Moravskoslezský kraj › 2018 O1A › Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

O1A - Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

1. kolo 10.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101FC MrokiComProMiS10.11. 08:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0102MedvědiFC Mroki10.11. 08:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0103ComProMiSMedvědi10.11. 09:40SOSH Bílovec
O1A0104ShootersFC Globtec10.11. 10:30SOSH Bílovec
O1A0105Beach Boys BShooters10.11. 11:20SOSH Bílovec
O1A0106FC GlobtecBeach Boys B10.11. 12:10SOSH Bílovec
O1A0107FC SmíšenéLW Malibu10.11. 13:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0108Roub Vítkovice BFC Smíšené10.11. 13:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0109LW MalibuRoub Vítkovice B10.11. 14:40SOSH Bílovec


2. kolo 18.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Beach Boys BRoub Vítkovice B18.11. 08:00NESH Varenská
O1A0202MedvědiBeach Boys B18.11. 08:50NESH Varenská
O1A0203Roub Vítkovice BMedvědi18.11. 09:40NESH Varenská
O1A0204LW MalibuComProMiS18.11. 10:30NESH Varenská
O1A0205FC GlobtecLW Malibu18.11. 11:20NESH Varenská
O1A0206ComProMiSFC Globtec18.11. 12:10NESH Varenská
O1A0207FC MrokiShooters18.11. 13:00NESH Varenská
O1A0208FC SmíšenéFC Mroki18.11. 13:50NESH Varenská
O1A0209ShootersFC Smíšené18.11. 14:40NESH Varenská


3. kolo 01.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301LW MalibuBeach Boys B01.12. 08:00SOSH Sareza
O1A0302FC MrokiLW Malibu01.12. 08:50SOSH Sareza
O1A0303Beach Boys BFC Mroki01.12. 09:40SOSH Sareza
O1A0304MedvědiFC Smíšené01.12. 10:30SOSH Sareza
O1A0305FC GlobtecMedvědi01.12. 11:20SOSH Sareza
O1A0306FC SmíšenéFC Globtec01.12. 12:10SOSH Sareza
O1A0307ComProMiSRoub Vítkovice B01.12. 13:00SOSH Sareza
O1A0308ShootersComProMiS01.12. 13:50SOSH Sareza
O1A0309Roub Vítkovice BShooters01.12. 14:40SOSH Sareza


4. kolo 08.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401ShootersMedvědi08.12. 08:00SOSH Sareza
O1A0402LW MalibuShooters08.12. 08:50SOSH Sareza
O1A0403MedvědiLW Malibu08.12. 09:40SOSH Sareza
O1A0404FC SmíšenéComProMiS08.12. 10:30SOSH Sareza
O1A0405Beach Boys BFC Smíšené08.12. 11:20SOSH Sareza
O1A0406ComProMiSBeach Boys B08.12. 12:10SOSH Sareza
O1A0407FC GlobtecRoub Vítkovice B08.12. 13:00SOSH Sareza
O1A0408FC MrokiFC Globtec08.12. 13:50SOSH Sareza
O1A0409Roub Vítkovice BFC Mroki08.12. 14:40SOSH Sareza