Moravskoslezský kraj › 2018 O1A › Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

O1A - Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

1. kolo 10.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101FC MrokiComProMiS10.11. 08:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0102MedvědiFC Mroki10.11. 08:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0103ComProMiSMedvědi10.11. 09:40SOSH Bílovec
O1A0104ShootersFC Globtec10.11. 10:30SOSH Bílovec
O1A0105Beach Boys BShooters10.11. 11:20SOSH Bílovec
O1A0106FC GlobtecBeach Boys B10.11. 12:10SOSH Bílovec
O1A0107FC SmíšenéLW Malibu10.11. 13:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0108Roub Vítkovice BFC Smíšené10.11. 13:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0109LW MalibuRoub Vítkovice B10.11. 14:40SOSH Bílovec


2. kolo 18.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Beach Boys BRoub Vítkovice B18.11. 08:00NESH Varenská
O1A0202MedvědiBeach Boys B18.11. 08:50NESH Varenská
O1A0203Roub Vítkovice BMedvědi18.11. 09:40NESH Varenská
O1A0204LW MalibuComProMiS18.11. 10:30NESH Varenská
O1A0205FC GlobtecLW Malibu18.11. 11:20NESH Varenská
O1A0206ComProMiSFC Globtec18.11. 12:10NESH Varenská
O1A0207FC MrokiShooters18.11. 13:00NESH Varenská
O1A0208FC SmíšenéFC Mroki18.11. 13:50NESH Varenská
O1A0209ShootersFC Smíšené18.11. 14:40NESH Varenská


3. kolo 01.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301LW MalibuBeach Boys B01.12. 08:00SOSH Sareza
O1A0302FC MrokiLW Malibu01.12. 08:50SOSH Sareza
O1A0303Beach Boys BFC Mroki01.12. 09:40SOSH Sareza
O1A0304MedvědiFC Smíšené01.12. 10:30SOSH Sareza
O1A0305FC GlobtecMedvědi01.12. 11:20SOSH Sareza
O1A0306FC SmíšenéFC Globtec01.12. 12:10SOSH Sareza
O1A0307ComProMiSRoub Vítkovice B01.12. 13:00SOSH Sareza
O1A0308ShootersComProMiS01.12. 13:50SOSH Sareza
O1A0309Roub Vítkovice BShooters01.12. 14:40SOSH Sareza


4. kolo 08.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401ShootersMedvědi08.12. 08:00SOSH Sareza
O1A0402LW MalibuShooters08.12. 08:50SOSH Sareza
O1A0403MedvědiLW Malibu08.12. 09:40SOSH Sareza
O1A0404FC SmíšenéComProMiS08.12. 10:30SOSH Sareza
O1A0405Beach Boys BFC Smíšené08.12. 11:20SOSH Sareza
O1A0406ComProMiSBeach Boys B08.12. 12:10SOSH Sareza
O1A0407FC GlobtecRoub Vítkovice B08.12. 13:00SOSH Sareza
O1A0408FC MrokiFC Globtec08.12. 13:50SOSH Sareza
O1A0409Roub Vítkovice BFC Mroki08.12. 14:40SOSH Sareza


5. kolo 22.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501LW MalibuFC Smíšené22.12. 08:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0502FC SmíšenéRoub Vítkovice B22.12. 08:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0503Roub Vítkovice BLW Malibu22.12. 09:40SOSH Bílovec
O1A0504ComProMiSFC Mroki22.12. 10:30SOSH Bílovec
O1A0505FC MrokiMedvědi22.12. 11:20SOSH Bílovec
O1A0506MedvědiComProMiS22.12. 12:10SOSH Bílovec
O1A0507Beach Boys BFC Globtec22.12. 13:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0508FC GlobtecShooters22.12. 13:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0509ShootersBeach Boys B22.12. 14:40SOSH Bílovec


6. kolo 05.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601ShootersFC Mroki05.01. 08:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0602FC MrokiFC Smíšené05.01. 08:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0603FC SmíšenéShooters05.01. 09:40SOSH Bílovec
O1A0604Roub Vítkovice BBeach Boys B05.01. 10:30SOSH Bílovec
O1A0605Beach Boys BMedvědi05.01. 11:20SOSH Bílovec
O1A0606MedvědiRoub Vítkovice B05.01. 12:10SOSH Bílovec
O1A0607ComProMiSLW Malibu05.01. 13:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0608LW MalibuFC Globtec05.01. 13:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0609FC GlobtecComProMiS05.01. 14:40SOSH Bílovec


7. kolo 27.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701Roub Vítkovice BComProMiS27.01. 08:00NESH Varenská
O1A0702ComProMiSShooters27.01. 08:50NESH Varenská
O1A0703ShootersRoub Vítkovice B27.01. 09:40NESH Varenská
O1A0704Beach Boys BLW Malibu27.01. 10:30NESH Varenská
O1A0705LW MalibuFC Mroki27.01. 11:20NESH Varenská
O1A0706FC MrokiBeach Boys B27.01. 12:10NESH Varenská
O1A0707FC SmíšenéMedvědi27.01. 13:00NESH Varenská
O1A0708MedvědiFC Globtec27.01. 13:50NESH Varenská
O1A0709FC GlobtecFC Smíšené27.01. 14:40NESH Varenská


8. kolo 02.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801Roub Vítkovice BFC Globtec02.02. 08:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0802FC GlobtecFC Mroki02.02. 08:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0803FC MrokiRoub Vítkovice B02.02. 09:40SOSH Bílovec
O1A0804MedvědiShooters02.02. 10:30SOSH Bílovec
O1A0805ShootersLW Malibu02.02. 11:20SOSH Bílovec
O1A0806LW MalibuMedvědi02.02. 12:10SOSH Bílovec
O1A0807ComProMiSFC Smíšené02.02. 13:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0808FC SmíšenéBeach Boys B02.02. 13:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0809Beach Boys BComProMiS02.02. 14:40SOSH Bílovec