Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

1. kolo 11.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101FU Kopřivnice BCallibrum Frýdek Místek11.11. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0102Callibrum Frýdek MístekJavor Bordovice11.11. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0103Javor BordoviceFU Kopřivnice B11.11. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0104Lokomotiva GangstersJokerit Kopřivnice B11.11. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0105Jokerit Kopřivnice BTJ Sviadnov11.11. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A01071. FT LibhošťRůžové Tlapičky B11.11. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0108Růžové Tlapičky BLavina Kopřivnice11.11. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0109Lavina Kopřivnice1. FT Libhošť11.11. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0110TJ SviadnovLokomotiva Gangsters11.11. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


2. kolo 25.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Růžové Tlapičky BJokerit Kopřivnice B25.11. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0202Jokerit Kopřivnice BCallibrum Frýdek Místek25.11. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0203Callibrum Frýdek MístekRůžové Tlapičky B25.11. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0204Lavina KopřivniceTJ Sviadnov25.11. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0205TJ SviadnovFU Kopřivnice B25.11. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0206FU Kopřivnice BLavina Kopřivnice25.11. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A02071. FT LibhošťJavor Bordovice25.11. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0208Lokomotiva Gangsters1. FT Libhošť25.11. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0209Javor BordoviceLokomotiva Gangsters25.11. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


3. kolo 08.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301FU Kopřivnice BLavina Kopřivnice08.12. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0302Lokomotiva GangstersRůžové Tlapičky B08.12. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0303Růžové Tlapičky BFU Kopřivnice B08.12. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0304Jokerit Kopřivnice BLavina Kopřivnice08.12. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0305Lavina KopřivniceJavor Bordovice08.12. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0306Javor BordoviceJokerit Kopřivnice B08.12. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0307TJ SviadnovCallibrum Frýdek Místek08.12. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0308Callibrum Frýdek Místek1. FT Libhošť08.12. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A03091. FT LibhošťTJ Sviadnov08.12. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


4. kolo 22.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401Lavina KopřivniceCallibrum Frýdek Místek22.12. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0402Lokomotiva GangstersLavina Kopřivnice22.12. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0403Callibrum Frýdek MístekLokomotiva Gangsters22.12. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0404Javor BordoviceRůžové Tlapičky B22.12. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0405TJ SviadnovJavor Bordovice22.12. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0406Růžové Tlapičky BTJ Sviadnov22.12. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A04071. FT LibhošťFU Kopřivnice B22.12. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0408FU Kopřivnice BJokerit Kopřivnice B22.12. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0409Jokerit Kopřivnice B1. FT Libhošť22.12. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


5. kolo 05.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A05011. FT LibhošťLavina Kopřivnice05.01. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0502Růžové Tlapičky B1. FT Libhošť05.01. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0503Lavina KopřivniceRůžové Tlapičky B05.01. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0504FU Kopřivnice BJavor Bordovice05.01. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0505Callibrum Frýdek MístekFU Kopřivnice B05.01. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0506Javor BordoviceCallibrum Frýdek Místek05.01. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0507Lokomotiva GangstersTJ Sviadnov05.01. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0508Jokerit Kopřivnice BLokomotiva Gangsters05.01. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0509TJ SviadnovJokerit Kopřivnice B05.01. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


6. kolo 20.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601Lavina KopřivniceFU Kopřivnice B20.01. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0602TJ SviadnovLavina Kopřivnice20.01. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0603FU Kopřivnice BTJ Sviadnov20.01. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0604Lokomotiva GangstersJavor Bordovice20.01. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0605Javor Bordovice1. FT Libhošť20.01. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A06061. FT LibhošťLokomotiva Gangsters20.01. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0607Růžové Tlapičky BCallibrum Frýdek Místek20.01. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0608Jokerit Kopřivnice BRůžové Tlapičky B20.01. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0609Callibrum Frýdek MístekJokerit Kopřivnice B20.01. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


7. kolo 02.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701TJ Sviadnov1. FT Libhošť02.02. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0702Callibrum Frýdek MístekTJ Sviadnov02.02. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A07031. FT LibhošťCallibrum Frýdek Místek02.02. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0704FU Kopřivnice BRůžové Tlapičky B02.02. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0705Lokomotiva GangstersFU Kopřivnice B02.02. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0706Růžové Tlapičky BLokomotiva Gangsters02.02. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0707Jokerit Kopřivnice BJavor Bordovice02.02. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0708Lavina KopřivniceJokerit Kopřivnice B02.02. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0709Javor BordoviceLavina Kopřivnice02.02. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


8. kolo 17.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801TJ SviadnovRůžové Tlapičky B17.02. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0802Růžové Tlapičky BJavor Bordovice17.02. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0803Javor BordoviceTJ Sviadnov17.02. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A08041. FT LibhošťJokerit Kopřivnice B17.02. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0805FU Kopřivnice B1. FT Libhošť17.02. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0806Jokerit Kopřivnice BFU Kopřivnice B17.02. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0807Lokomotiva GangstersCallibrum Frýdek Místek17.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0808Callibrum Frýdek MístekLavina Kopřivnice17.02. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0809Lavina KopřivniceLokomotiva Gangsters17.02. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice