Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O2A › 1. okresní třída NJ/FM

O2A - 1. okresní třída NJ/FM

1. kolo 17.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0101Borcibalona KopřivniceOrel Štramberk17.11. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0102Orel ŠtramberkDelta Frýdlant17.11. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0103Delta FrýdlantBorcibalona Kopřivnice17.11. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0104Wespen Nový JičínDragons Nový Jičín17.11. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0105Dragons Nový JičínRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín17.11. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0106RIFC Drivers Nový JičínWespen Nový Jičín17.11. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0107Rapid Frýdek MístekSKP Frýdek Místek17.11. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0108SKP Frýdek MístekOzon Kunín17.11. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0109Ozon KunínRapid Frýdek Místek17.11. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


2. kolo 09.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0201SKP Frýdek MístekDragons Nový Jičín09.12. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0202Dragons Nový JičínOrel Štramberk09.12. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0203Orel ŠtramberkSKP Frýdek Místek09.12. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0204Ozon KunínRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín09.12. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0205RIFC Drivers Nový JičínBorcibalona Kopřivnice09.12. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0206Borcibalona KopřivniceOzon Kunín09.12. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0207Rapid Frýdek MístekDelta Frýdlant09.12. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0208Wespen Nový JičínRapid Frýdek Místek09.12. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0209Delta FrýdlantWespen Nový Jičín09.12. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


3. kolo 23.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0301Borcibalona KopřivniceWespen Nový Jičín23.12. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0302Wespen Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek23.12. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0303SKP Frýdek MístekBorcibalona Kopřivnice23.12. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0304Dragons Nový JičínOzon Kunín23.12. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0305Ozon KunínDelta Frýdlant23.12. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0306Delta FrýdlantDragons Nový Jičín23.12. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0307RIFC Drivers Nový JičínOrel Štramberk23.12. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0308Orel ŠtramberkRapid Frýdek Místek23.12. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0309Rapid Frýdek MístekRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín23.12. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


4. kolo 06.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0401Ozon KunínOrel Štramberk06.01. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0402Wespen Nový JičínOzon Kunín06.01. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0403Orel ŠtramberkWespen Nový Jičín06.01. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0404Delta FrýdlantSKP Frýdek Místek06.01. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0405RIFC Drivers Nový JičínDelta Frýdlant06.01. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0406SKP Frýdek MístekRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín06.01. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0407Rapid Frýdek MístekBorcibalona Kopřivnice06.01. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0408Borcibalona KopřivniceDragons Nový Jičín06.01. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0409Dragons Nový JičínRapid Frýdek Místek06.01. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


5. kolo 12.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0501Rapid Frýdek MístekOzon Kunín12.01. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0502SKP Frýdek MístekRapid Frýdek Místek12.01. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0503Ozon KunínSKP Frýdek Místek12.01. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0504Borcibalona KopřivniceDelta Frýdlant12.01. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0505Orel ŠtramberkBorcibalona Kopřivnice12.01. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0506Delta FrýdlantOrel Štramberk12.01. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0507Wespen Nový JičínRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín12.01. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0508Dragons Nový JičínWespen Nový Jičín12.01. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0509RIFC Drivers Nový JičínDragons Nový Jičín12.01. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


6. kolo 27.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0601Ozon KunínBorcibalona Kopřivnice27.01. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0602RIFC Drivers Nový JičínOzon Kunín27.01. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0603Borcibalona KopřivniceRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín27.01. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0604Wespen Nový JičínDelta Frýdlant27.01. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0605Delta FrýdlantRapid Frýdek Místek27.01. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0606Rapid Frýdek MístekWespen Nový Jičín27.01. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0607SKP Frýdek MístekOrel Štramberk27.01. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0608Dragons Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek27.01. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0609Orel ŠtramberkDragons Nový Jičín27.01. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


7. kolo 09.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0701RIFC Drivers Nový JičínOrel Štramberk09.02. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0702Orel ŠtramberkRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín09.02. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0703Rapid Frýdek MístekOrel Štramberk09.02. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0704Borcibalona KopřivniceSKP Frýdek Místek09.02. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0705Wespen Nový JičínBorcibalona Kopřivnice09.02. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0706SKP Frýdek MístekWespen Nový Jičín09.02. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0707Dragons Nový JičínDelta Frýdlant09.02. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0708Ozon KunínDragons Nový Jičín09.02. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0709Delta FrýdlantOzon Kunín09.02. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


8. kolo 23.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0801RIFC Drivers Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek23.02. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0802SKP Frýdek MístekDelta Frýdlant23.02. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0803Delta FrýdlantRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín23.02. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0804Rapid Frýdek MístekDragons Nový Jičín23.02. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0805Borcibalona KopřivniceRapid Frýdek Místek23.02. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0806Dragons Nový JičínBorcibalona Kopřivnice23.02. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0807Wespen Nový JičínOrel Štramberk23.02. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0808Orel ŠtramberkOzon Kunín23.02. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0809Ozon KunínWespen Nový Jičín23.02. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice