Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O3A › 2. třída NJ/FM

O3A - 2. třída NJ/FM

1. kolo 18.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0101FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátGunners Kopřivnice18.11. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0102AS Bizon StudénkaBeach Boys Odry C18.11. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0103FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátBeach Boys Odry C18.11. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0104AS Bizon StudénkaGunners Kopřivnice18.11. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0105El Amigos KopřivniceFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B18.11. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0106Lokomotiva Gangsters BFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B18.11. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0107El Amigos KopřivniceNew Jersey Nový Jičín18.11. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0108Lokomotiva Gangsters BNew Jersey Nový Jičín18.11. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


2. kolo 02.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0201Gunners KopřivniceEl Amigos Kopřivnice02.12. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0202Beach Boys Odry CLokomotiva Gangsters B02.12. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0203Gunners KopřivniceLokomotiva Gangsters B02.12. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0204Beach Boys Odry CEl Amigos Kopřivnice02.12. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0205AS Bizon StudénkaNew Jersey Nový Jičín02.12. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0206FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B02.12. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0207FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BAS Bizon Studénka02.12. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0208FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátNew Jersey Nový Jičín02.12. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


3. kolo 16.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0301FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátAS Bizon Studénka16.12. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0302El Amigos KopřivniceLokomotiva Gangsters B16.12. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0303FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátLokomotiva Gangsters B16.12. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0304El Amigos KopřivniceAS Bizon Studénka16.12. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0305Gunners KopřivniceBeach Boys Odry C16.12. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0306FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BNew Jersey Nový Jičín16.12. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0307Gunners KopřivniceNew Jersey Nový Jičín16.12. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0308Beach Boys Odry CFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B16.12. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


4. kolo 13.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0401Gunners KopřivniceFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B13.01. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0402FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátEl Amigos Kopřivnice13.01. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0403Gunners KopřivniceFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát13.01. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0404FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BEl Amigos Kopřivnice13.01. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0405Beach Boys Odry CNew Jersey Nový Jičín13.01. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0406AS Bizon StudénkaLokomotiva Gangsters B13.01. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0407Lokomotiva Gangsters BBeach Boys Odry C13.01. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0408New Jersey Nový JičínAS Bizon Studénka13.01. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


5. kolo 03.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0501Beach Boys Odry CFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát03.02. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0502New Jersey Nový JičínEl Amigos Kopřivnice03.02. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0503New Jersey Nový JičínFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát03.02. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0504El Amigos KopřivniceBeach Boys Odry C03.02. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0505Gunners KopřivniceAS Bizon Studénka03.02. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0506FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BLokomotiva Gangsters B03.02. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0507Lokomotiva Gangsters BGunners Kopřivnice03.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0508AS Bizon StudénkaFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B03.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


6. kolo 10.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0601El Amigos KopřivniceGunners Kopřivnice10.02. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0602New Jersey Nový JičínLokomotiva Gangsters B10.02. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0603New Jersey Nový JičínGunners Kopřivnice10.02. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0604Lokomotiva Gangsters BEl Amigos Kopřivnice10.02. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0605AS Bizon StudénkaFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát10.02. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0606FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BBeach Boys Odry C10.02. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0607Beach Boys Odry CAS Bizon Studénka10.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0608FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát10.02. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


7. kolo 24.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0701Lokomotiva Gangsters BAS Bizon Studénka24.02. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0702Lokomotiva Gangsters BFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát24.02. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0703AS Bizon StudénkaEl Amigos Kopřivnice24.02. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0704El Amigos KopřivniceFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát24.02. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0705FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BGunners Kopřivnice24.02. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0706New Jersey Nový JičínBeach Boys Odry C24.02. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0707Beach Boys Odry CGunners Kopřivnice24.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0708New Jersey Nový JičínFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B24.02. 13:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice