Divize A › 2018 O1A › Divize A - základní část

O1A - Divize A - základní část

1. kolo 02.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101HRASL SlanýFK Kobylisy Praha02.11. 19:15SH BIOS Slaný
O1A0102SKP KolínFC Baník Chomutov B25.11. 20:00NESH SŠ Kolín
O1A0103FC Slatina 2006Gold Combic Ústí/L04.11. 20:30NEBIOS Kladno
O1A0104FC Atletico ChomutovTJ FC Dalmach Turnov04.11. 18:15NESH Chomutov


2. kolo 09.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201FK Kobylisy PrahaTJ FC Dalmach Turnov11.11. 19:20NESH VŠE Praha
O1A0202Gold Combic Ústí/LFC Atletico Chomutov09.11. 20:20SH WHC Ústí n/L
O1A0203FC Baník Chomutov BFC Slatina 200610.11. 20:30SOSH Chomutov
O1A0204HRASL SlanýSKP Kolín09.11. 19:15SH BIOS Slaný


3. kolo 16.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301SKP KolínFK Kobylisy Praha17.11. 19:15SOSH SŠ Kolín
O1A0302FC Slatina 2006HRASL Slaný18.11. 20:00NESH Kladno
O1A0303FC Atletico ChomutovFC Baník Chomutov B18.11. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A0304TJ FC Dalmach TurnovGold Combic Ústí/L18.11. 19:00NESH Turnov


4. kolo 23.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401FK Kobylisy PrahaGold Combic Ústí/L25.11. 19:20NESH VŠE Praha
O1A0402FC Baník Chomutov BTJ FC Dalmach Turnov24.11. 20:30SOSH Chomutov (Březenecká)
O1A0403HRASL SlanýFC Atletico Chomutov23.11. 19:15SH BIOS Slaný
O1A0404SKP KolínFC Slatina 200624.11. 19:15SOSH SŠ Kolín


5. kolo 30.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501FC Slatina 2006FK Kobylisy Praha02.12. 20:00NEBIOS Kladno
O1A0502FC Atletico ChomutovSKP Kolín02.12. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A0503TJ FC Dalmach TurnovHRASL Slaný02.12. 19:00NESH Turnov
O1A0504Gold Combic Ústí/LFC Baník Chomutov B30.11. 20:20SH WHC Ústí n/L


6. kolo 07.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601FK Kobylisy PrahaFC Baník Chomutov B09.12. 19:20NESH VŠE Praha
O1A0602HRASL SlanýGold Combic Ústí/L07.12. 19:15SH BIOS Slaný
O1A0603SKP KolínTJ FC Dalmach Turnov08.12. 19:15SOSH SŠ Kolín
O1A0604FC Slatina 2006FC Atletico Chomutov09.12. 20:00NEBIOS Kladno


7. kolo 14.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701FC Atletico ChomutovFK Kobylisy Praha16.12. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A0702TJ FC Dalmach TurnovFC Slatina 200616.12. 19:00NESH Turnov
O1A0703Gold Combic Ústí/LSKP Kolín14.12. 20:20SH WHC Ústí n/L
O1A0704FC Baník Chomutov BHRASL Slaný15.12. 20:30SOSH Chomutov


8. kolo 04.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801FK Kobylisy PrahaHRASL Slaný06.01. 20:20NESH Jedenáctka Praha
O1A0802FC Baník Chomutov BSKP Kolín05.01. 20:30SOSH Chomutov
O1A0803Gold Combic Ústí/LFC Slatina 200604.01. 20:20SH WHC Ústí n/L
O1A0804TJ FC Dalmach TurnovFC Atletico Chomutov06.01. 19:00NESH Turnov


9. kolo 11.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901TJ FC Dalmach TurnovFK Kobylisy Praha13.01. 19:00NESH Turnov
O1A0902FC Atletico ChomutovGold Combic Ústí/L13.01. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A0903FC Slatina 2006FC Baník Chomutov B13.01. 20:30NEBIOS Kladno
O1A0904SKP KolínHRASL Slaný12.01. 19:15SOSH SŠ Kolín


10. kolo 18.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1001FK Kobylisy PrahaSKP Kolín20.01. 19:20NESH VŠE Praha
O1A1002HRASL SlanýFC Slatina 200618.01. 19:15SH BIOS Slaný
O1A1003FC Baník Chomutov BFC Atletico Chomutov19.01. 20:30SOSH Chomutov
O1A1004Gold Combic Ústí/LTJ FC Dalmach Turnov18.01. 20:20SH WHC Ústí n/L


11. kolo 25.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1101Gold Combic Ústí/LFK Kobylisy Praha25.01. 20:20SH WHC Ústí n/L
O1A1102TJ FC Dalmach TurnovFC Baník Chomutov B27.01. 19:00NESH Turnov
O1A1103FC Atletico ChomutovHRASL Slaný27.01. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A1104FC Slatina 2006SKP Kolín27.01. 20:00NEBIOS Kladno


12. kolo 01.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1201FK Kobylisy PrahaFC Slatina 200603.02. 19:20NESH VŠE Praha
O1A1202SKP KolínFC Atletico Chomutov02.02. 19:15SOSH SŠ Kolín
O1A1203HRASL SlanýTJ FC Dalmach Turnov01.02. 20:45SH BIOS Slaný
O1A1204FC Baník Chomutov BGold Combic Ústí/L02.02. 20:30SOSH Chomutov


13. kolo 08.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1301FC Baník Chomutov BFK Kobylisy Praha09.02. 20:30SOSH Chomutov
O1A1302Gold Combic Ústí/LHRASL Slaný08.02. 20:20SH WHC Ústí n/L
O1A1303TJ FC Dalmach TurnovSKP Kolín10.02. 19:00NESH Turnov
O1A1304FC Atletico ChomutovFC Slatina 200610.02. 18:15NESH Chomutov


14. kolo 15.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1401FK Kobylisy PrahaFC Atletico Chomutov16.02. 20:20SOSH Jedenáctka Praha
O1A1402FC Slatina 2006TJ FC Dalmach Turnov16.02. 20:30SOSH Kladno
O1A1403SKP KolínGold Combic Ústí/L16.02. 19:15SOSH SŠ Kolín
O1A1404HRASL SlanýFC Baník Chomutov B16.02. 20:00SOSH BIOS Slaný