Plzeňský kraj › 2018 O1A › Krajský přebor mužů

O1A - Krajský přebor mužů

1. kolo 25.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101FC AdmiralHavana Club25.11. 10:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0102RSC Pronic zanicFC Kozí Doly25.11. 11:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0103SK BomberMaxim Team25.11. 12:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0104FK PuškySK Bomber25.11. 13:00NESH Kdyně


2. kolo 02.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Havana ClubMaxim Team01.12. 10:00SOSH Kdyně
O1A0202FC Kozí DolySK Bomber01.12. 11:00SOSH Kdyně
O1A0203FC AdmiralRSC Pronic zanic01.12. 12:00SOSH Kdyně
O1A0204FC AdmiralFK Pušky01.12. 13:00SOSH Kdyně


3. kolo 09.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301RSC Pronic zanicHavana Club08.12. 09:00SOSH Kdyně
O1A0302SK BomberFC Admiral09.12. 14:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0303Maxim TeamFC Kozí Doly09.12. 15:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0304FK PuškyMaxim Team09.12. 16:00NESH Kdyně


4. kolo 16.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401Havana ClubFC Kozí Doly16.12. 10:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0402FC AdmiralMaxim Team16.12. 11:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0403RSC Pronic zanicSK Bomber16.12. 12:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0404RSC Pronic zanicFK Pušky16.12. 13:00NESH Kdyně


5. kolo 06.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501Maxim TeamRSC Pronic zanic06.01. 10:00NESK Kdyně
O1A0502SK BomberHavana Club06.01. 11:00NESK Kdyně
O1A0503Havana ClubFK Pušky06.01. 12:00NESK Kdyně
O1A0504FC Kozí DolyFC Admiral06.01. 13:00NESK Kdyně
O1A0505FK PuškyFC Kozí Doly06.01. 14:00NESK Kdyně


6. kolo 13.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601Havana ClubFC Admiral13.01. 10:00NESK Kdyně
O1A0602FC Kozí DolyRSC Pronic zanic13.01. 11:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0603Maxim TeamSK Bomber13.01. 12:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0604SK BomberFK Pušky13.01. 13:00NESH Kdyně


7. kolo 20.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701Maxim TeamHavana Club20.01. 10:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0702SK BomberFC Kozí Doly20.01. 11:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0703RSC Pronic zanicFC Admiral20.01. 12:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0704FK PuškyFC Admiral20.01. 13:00NESH Kdyně


8. kolo 27.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801Havana ClubRSC Pronic zanic27.01. 10:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0802FC AdmiralSK Bomber27.01. 11:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0803FC Kozí DolyMaxim Team27.01. 12:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0804Maxim TeamFK Pušky27.01. 13:00NESH Kdyně


9. kolo 03.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901FC Kozí DolyHavana Club03.02. 10:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0902Maxim TeamFC Admiral03.02. 11:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0903SK BomberRSC Pronic zanic03.02. 12:00NESH Kdyně
O1A0904FK PuškyRSC Pronic zanic03.02. 13:00NESH Kdyně


10. kolo 17.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1001RSC Pronic zanicMaxim Team09.02. 10:00SOSH Kdyně
O1A1002Havana ClubSK Bomber09.02. 11:00SOSH Kdyně
O1A1003FK PuškyHavana Club09.02. 12:00SOSH Kdyně
O1A1004FC AdmiralFC Kozí Doly09.02. 13:00SOSH Kdyně
O1A1005FC Kozí DolyFK Pušky09.02. 14:00SOSH Kdyně