Karlovy Vary › 2018 O1A › Evropák" Okresní přebor - futsal FIFA"

O1A - "Evropák" Okresní přebor - futsal FIFA

1. kolo 25.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101AC ŽízeňDvorana25.11. 18:00NE
O1A0102OstrovRudá hvězda25.11. 19:00NE
O1A0103Fut Fet BAtletico25.11. 16:00NE
O1A0104HroznětínBečov25.11. 17:00NE


2. kolo 02.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201DvoranaBečov02.12. 19:00NE
O1A0202AtleticoHroznětín02.12. 16:00NE
O1A0203Rudá hvězdaFut Fet B02.12. 17:00NE
O1A0204AC ŽízeňOstrov02.12. 18:00NE


3. kolo 09.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301OstrovDvorana09.12. 17:00NE
O1A0302Fut Fet BAC Žízeň09.12. 19:00NE
O1A0303HroznětínRudá hvězda09.12. 18:00NE
O1A0304BečovAtletico09.12. 16:00NE


4. kolo 16.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401DvoranaAtletico16.12. 16:00NE
O1A0402Rudá hvězdaBečov16.12. 19:00NE
O1A0403AC ŽízeňHroznětín16.12. 17:00NE
O1A0404OstrovFut Fet B16.12. 18:00NE


5. kolo 23.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501Fut Fet BDvorana23.12. 17:00NE
O1A0502HroznětínOstrov23.12. 19:00NE
O1A0503BečovAC Žízeň23.12. 18:00NE
O1A0504AtleticoRudá hvězda23.12. 16:00NE


6. kolo 30.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601DvoranaRudá hvězda30.12. 18:00NE
O1A0602AC ŽízeňAtletico30.12. 16:00NE
O1A0603OstrovBečov30.12. 17:00NE
O1A0604Fut Fet BHroznětín30.12. 19:00NE


7. kolo 06.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701HroznětínDvorana06.01. 18:00NE
O1A0702BečovFut Fet B06.01. 19:00NE
O1A0703AtleticoOstrov06.01. 16:00NE
O1A0704Rudá hvězdaAC Žízeň06.01. 17:00NE


8. kolo 13.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801DvoranaAC Žízeň13.01. 19:00NE
O1A0802Rudá hvězdaOstrov13.01. 18:00NE
O1A0803AtleticoFut Fet B13.01. 16:00NE
O1A0804BečovHroznětín13.01. 17:00NE


9. kolo 20.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901BečovDvorana20.01. 19:00NE
O1A0902HroznětínAtletico20.01. 16:00NE
O1A0903Fut Fet BRudá hvězda20.01. 17:00NE
O1A0904OstrovAC Žízeň20.01. 18:00NE


10. kolo 27.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1001DvoranaOstrov27.01. 17:00NE
O1A1002AC ŽízeňFut Fet B27.01. 18:00NE
O1A1003Rudá hvězdaHroznětín27.01. 19:00NE
O1A1004AtleticoBečov27.01. 16:00NE


11. kolo 03.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1101AtleticoDvorana03.02. 16:00NE
O1A1102BečovRudá hvězda03.02. 18:00NE
O1A1103HroznětínAC Žízeň03.02. 17:00NE
O1A1104Fut Fet BOstrov03.02. 19:00NE


12. kolo 10.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1201DvoranaFut Fet B10.02. 17:00NE
O1A1202OstrovHroznětín10.02. 18:00NE
O1A1203AC ŽízeňBečov10.02. 19:00NE
O1A1204Rudá hvězdaAtletico10.02. 16:00NE


13. kolo 17.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1301Rudá hvězdaDvorana17.02. 19:00NE
O1A1302AtleticoAC Žízeň17.02. 16:00NE
O1A1303BečovOstrov17.02. 17:00NE
O1A1304HroznětínFut Fet B17.02. 18:00NE


14. kolo 24.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1401DvoranaHroznětín24.02. 19:00NE
O1A1402Fut Fet BBečov24.02. 18:00NE
O1A1403OstrovAtletico24.02. 16:00NE
O1A1404AC ŽízeňRudá hvězda24.02. 17:00NE