Ligová komise SF ČR › 2019 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 05.06.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Drahovský TomášAC Sparta Praha763937
Seidler MichalAC Sparta Praha684226
Vnuk TomášAC Sparta Praha502030
Nene-Souza AraujoSvarog Teplice361818
Everton-Ribeiro FontouraEra-Pack Chrudim341915
Holý MichalInterobal Plzeň331617
Cupák DavidAC Sparta Praha301317
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň301119
Novak TihomirAC Sparta Praha291316
Rešetár LukášInterobal Plzeň28271
Křivánek LukášAC Sparta Praha271215
Wilde-Gomes Da SilvaAC Sparta Praha261610
Křemen JanInterobal Plzeň261214
Grbeša KristijanAC Sparta Praha25169
Pršič MarkoSK Slavia Praha251312
Drozd PavelEra-Pack Chrudim24195
Max-Weber PratesEra-Pack Chrudim24159
Slováček MatějEra-Pack Chrudim231310
Amrani FouadAC Sparta Praha23914
Claudinho-Luiz SampaioSvarog Teplice22139
Angellot-Caro GarcesAC Sparta Praha221210
Sopůšek RomanUherské Hradiště221210
Drozd DavidEra-Pack Chrudim221012
Leovski IgorSK Slavia Praha22616
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník21174
Šup DominikOlympik Mělník21156
Teka-Da Costa Cesar AndreSvarog Teplice21147
Záruba RadimSK Slavia Praha21138
Vobořil TomášOlympik Mělník21912
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník20173
Černý DavidSvarog Teplice20155
Tato-Pinheiro RozalvoSvarog Teplice20128
Směřička MartinSK Slavia Praha19154
Zapletal PetrDémoni Č.Lípa18126
Krstevski IvanSK Slavia Praha18108
Bagatini-Agne AntonioEra-Pack Chrudim1899
Koudelka TomášEra-Pack Chrudim18612
Felipe-Deyvi De FreitasEra-Pack Chrudim1789
Němec JosefFTZS Liberec16133
Krasnič UrošSK Slavia Praha16115
Daniel-Ramos Da SilvaSvarog Teplice1697
Turek VojtěchInterobal Plzeň1697
Benek AlešFTZS Liberec15105
Čtvrtníček OndřejUherské Hradiště15105
Novotný JiříSvarog Teplice1578
Žoček JakubFTZS Liberec15213
Kubelka MatoušDémoni Č.Lípa14113
Soukup MilanFTZS Liberec14113
Ovčačík JanHelas Brno1495
Baran JiříSvarog Teplice1394
Cupák VojtěchHelas Brno1394
Janečka MartinUherské Hradiště1394
Rodrigo TavernaSvarog Teplice1376
Bína PavelFTZS Liberec1358
Jošt DavidSK Slavia Praha1293
Semerád MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa1284
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník1248
VlastníSK Slavia Praha11110
Radovanovič MarkoSK Slavia Praha1192
Havrda OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa1183
Sláma ZdeněkInterobal Plzeň1183
Mládek DominikVŠB Ostrava1165
Mareš RomanEra-Pack Chrudim1156
Dodo-Da Costa RudolphoSK Slavia Praha1147
Poul TomášHelas Brno1138
Doša MartinEra-Pack Chrudim1082
Kyselák OndřejVŠB Ostrava1082
Mužík JiříHelas Brno1082
Bernát PavelFTZS Liberec1073
Kazda MatyášFTZS Liberec1073
Abrham TomášInterobal Plzeň1055
Hrdý RadekOlympik Mělník1055
Hrubý VítězslavDémoni Č.Lípa963
Joao Jairo De OliveiraSvarog Teplice945
Rott MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa945
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň927
Švec MartinDémoni Č.Lípa927
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň871
Fichtner TomášDémoni Č.Lípa844
Klíma DanielSK Slavia Praha844
Pánek DominikVŠB Ostrava835
Jeronimo-Paulo Da CostaSvarog Teplice826
Levčík PatrikUherské Hradiště817
Djaelson-Alves CavalcanteSvarog Teplice752
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno752
Kundrátek LukášVŠB Ostrava743
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník734
Homola JanSK Slavia Praha734
Matyska LukášHelas Brno734
Jean-Carlos PereiraAC Sparta Praha725
Pimpolho-Luiz De CarvalhoAC Sparta Praha651
Půda KamilVŠB Ostrava651
Bartoš JanUherské Hradiště642
Hora MartinAC Sparta Praha642
Šuba PavelOlympik Mělník615
Hrdina AntonínAC Sparta Praha541
Outrata PavelUherské Hradiště541
Sop MartinDémoni Č.Lípa541
Štolba RobinHelas Brno541
Sklenář VáclavInterobal Plzeň532
Uher DanielVŠB Ostrava532
Henzl FilipFTZS Liberec523
Mareš MichalEra-Pack Chrudim523
Mikyska MichalVŠB Ostrava523
Petr JakubVŠB Ostrava523
Slavík JaroslavInterobal Plzeň523
Šipka JanUherské Hradiště440
Rumler ŠtěpánFTZS Liberec431
Slaný JakubUherské Hradiště431
Černohorský AdamVŠB Ostrava422
Mižár JakubInterobal Plzeň422
Šisler JiříFTZS Liberec422
Künzl TomášSvarog Teplice413
Vahala OndřejAC Sparta Praha413
Kodeš JakubVŠB Ostrava404
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB Ostrava404
Šarkózy IvanUherské Hradiště404
Fendrich TomášVŠB Ostrava330
Presl DavidHelas Brno330
Ťok TomášUherské Hradiště330
Chromečka VáclavVŠB Ostrava321
Janita PatrikVŠB Ostrava321
Prokeš TomášHelas Brno321
Svízela JakubUherské Hradiště321
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník321
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník312
Lidmila PatrikHelas Brno312
Havel JanInterobal Plzeň303
Mažári PatrikOlympik Mělník303
Carlos-Spinola Da SilvaSvarog Teplice220
Krasnický JakubFTZS Liberec220
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník220
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník220
Šebek RostislavSvarog Teplice220
Ťažký LiborUherské Hradiště220
Bulušek JanUherské Hradiště211
Havlásek JanDémoni Č.Lípa211
Kapsa MartinVŠB Ostrava211
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník211
Šafář JanDémoni Č.Lípa211
Vrabec KarelFTZS Liberec211
Janečka RadekUherské Hradiště202
Kotek TomášDémoni Č.Lípa202
Mykytjuk AndrejHelas Brno202
Skřivan AdamUherské Hradiště202
Veljkovič NenadSK Slavia Praha202
Balog DominikEra-Pack Chrudim110
Bílý JiříHelas Brno110
Cintula MartinUherské Hradiště110
Chvěja DanielVŠB Ostrava110
Iemelianov VolodymyrOlympik Mělník110
Kaiser MatyášFTZS Liberec110
Kaspřák PetrUherské Hradiště110
Kelnar JanVŠB Ostrava110
Klimeš MilanHelas Brno110
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník110
Němec JakubOlympik Mělník110
Németh MichalUherské Hradiště110
Prajza JakubUherské Hradiště110
Rozboud KarelInterobal Plzeň110
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno110
Štrajt MichalInterobal Plzeň110
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník110
Toman FilipFTZS Liberec110
Baláž PavelFTZS Liberec101
Bartůněk MichalInterobal Plzeň101
Bialek MilanDémoni Č.Lípa101
Bína MarekFTZS Liberec101
Hájek DanielSK Slavia Praha101
Horáček PetrFTZS Liberec101
Kasýk ZdeněkInterobal Plzeň101
Kirov MilenDémoni Č.Lípa101
Kubica DavidHelas Brno101
Luhový JakubInterobal Plzeň101
Lukšija TarikHelas Brno101
Maniatis TomášUherské Hradiště101
Mareš MartinOlympik Mělník101
Urbančok DominikHelas Brno101
Vogt DominikFTZS Liberec101
Zajíček PetrInterobal Plzeň101