Ligová komise SF ČR › 2019 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 05.06.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Baron LukášOcel Třinec543618
Merkl LukášVysoké Mýto53458
Vavrač JanAC Jeseník462224
Havlín DominikŽab.Vlci Brno41356
Plhák PatrikAC Jeseník412219
Opluštil JanOcel Třinec361521
Svoboda MilanTango Hodonín341321
Kubát JaroslavVysoké Mýto311417
Pospěch ZbyněkFERRAM Opava28199
Vavroš DanielJakubčovice28199
Jiráský MichalVysoké Mýto281513
Rubý PatrikFERRAM Opava261115
Lištván JanVysoké Mýto251015
Buršík TomášTango Hodonín24168
Michálek AlešJakubčovice24168
Blahuta MatyášBaník Ostrava241410
Galus MartinBaník Ostrava23176
Chráscina Tomᚎab.Vlci Brno23158
Kantor DavidOcel Třinec231211
Gerčák JakubVysoké Mýto231112
Molnár DavidJakubčovice231013
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín22166
Macura DavidAC Jeseník22139
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín22913
Torma DominikVŠSK Zlín21165
Przyczko FilipOcel Třinec21129
Dziuba DenisBaník Ostrava20146
Mráz JiříAC Jeseník20137
Mezník MichalŽab.Vlci Brno20812
Cenek ČeněkTango Hodonín19145
Maleňák MarekBaník Ostrava19118
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín19910
Šabata MartinVysoké Mýto19811
Binar TomášFERRAM Opava19613
Schneider DanielAC Jeseník18126
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín18108
Novotný PavelTango Hodonín1899
Potůček VáclavBaník Ostrava1899
Hansl LadislavŽab.Vlci Brno17143
Chlopek PatrikUSK Ostrava17143
Mičola TomášFERRAM Opava17143
Ryšavý VlastimilASM D. Loučky17125
Tinka TomášUSK Ostrava17116
Antošík PatrikVŠSK Zlín1789
Hrubý MarekJakubčovice17710
Buryan FilipOcel Třinec17611
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín16133
Krčmařík LukášFERRAM Opava1697
VlastníBaník Ostrava15150
Svoboda PavelŽab.Vlci Brno1587
Chalupa LukášJakubčovice14131
Kolenko JakubUSK Ostrava14113
Tůma JakubFERRAM Opava14104
Huťka MichalVŠSK Zlín1486
Molnár KamilJakubčovice1468
Chroust MartinŽab.Vlci Brno14212
Samek MiroslavOcel Třinec13103
Lipavský TomášVysoké Mýto12102
Kratochvíl MichalŽab.Vlci Brno1284
Murin TomášJakubčovice1266
Neumann MarekBaník Ostrava1239
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín1192
Fessl DavidTango Hodonín1183
Rosůlek JanVysoké Mýto1165
Marcinov DavidAC Jeseník1156
Kunc PavelJakubčovice1147
Starý PetrŽab.Vlci Brno1147
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín1138
Žurek DavidFERRAM Opava1138
Chadzidis DimostenisTango Hodonín1129
Bajza KarelAC Jeseník1055
Klejnot JanUSK Ostrava1055
Formánek PavelVysoké Mýto1037
Teofil LukášUSK Ostrava1037
Buc MarekTango Hodonín945
Kazár TomášAC Jeseník945
Kaduch TomášUSK Ostrava936
Hlobil PatrikVŠSK Zlín927
Kisza RostislavOcel Třinec871
Janulík TomášTango Hodonín862
Juříček TomášASM D. Loučky862
Šotola TomislavASM D. Loučky844
Urbánek PetrASM D. Loučky844
Vyka MarekUSK Ostrava844
Varmuža TomášTango Hodonín835
Šimon DavidVysoké Mýto826
Žyla MarcinUSK Ostrava826
Furik MartinAC Jeseník770
Leasure PhilipASM D. Loučky761
Žák MichalAC Jeseník752
Skoupý MichalASM D. Loučky743
Krejčí MartinUSK Ostrava734
Malíř MiroslavASM D. Loučky734
Vágner JakubVysoké Mýto734
Krakovčík MartinBaník Ostrava725
Šidla OndřejASM D. Loučky725
Kozelský MarekAC Jeseník651
Bouček MichalŽab.Vlci Brno642
Račanský MilanUSK Ostrava642
Stebel LiborBaník Ostrava642
Polášek DavidBaník Ostrava633
Slobodian RostislavVŠSK Zlín633
Šmída RomanASM D. Loučky633
Prachař JosefAC Jeseník624
Pšurný JaroslavŽab.Vlci Brno615
Večeřa VáclavASM D. Loučky606
Frebort JaromírBaník Ostrava541
Pokorný PatrikŽab.Vlci Brno541
Blahut JanBaník Ostrava532
Cieslar JosefOcel Třinec532
Doubravský BohumírTango Hodonín532
Hanuš MartinASM D. Loučky532
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín532
Marvan TomášASM D. Loučky532
Mašek JiříASM D. Loučky532
Papadopulos NikolasUSK Ostrava532
Zdražil TomášASM D. Loučky532
Středula AdamFERRAM Opava523
Očadlík DanielOcel Třinec514
Šnédar JaroslavASM D. Loučky440
Hromek JanTango Hodonín431
Kurka KryštofFERRAM Opava431
Raška JanBaník Ostrava431
Shkirich KirylASM D. Loučky431
Wellisch SimonUSK Ostrava431
Manďák JanBaník Ostrava422
Řezníček JakubAC Jeseník422
Šimeček VojtěchFERRAM Opava422
Bršlica PavelVŠSK Zlín413
Seyfert VáclavASM D. Loučky413
Staff DavidJakubčovice413
Kisza TomášOcel Třinec330
Kuzník JakubFERRAM Opava330
Schreier JanJakubčovice330
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín330
Daniel JanAC Jeseník321
Petr JakubJakubčovice321
Dvořák JakubTango Hodonín303
Chovanec DenisJakubčovice303
Krumnikl MarekUSK Ostrava303
Lange RobertŽab.Vlci Brno303
Sekanina LukášVysoké Mýto303
Vašek PetrFERRAM Opava303
Hrazděra FilipUSK Ostrava220
Pořízek DominikASM D. Loučky220
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto220
Divácký MarekASM D. Loučky211
Jeníček PetrVysoké Mýto211
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín211
Murín MárioBaník Ostrava211
Mužík JakubASM D. Loučky211
Němec JanAC Jeseník211
Novák DavidVysoké Mýto211
Pospiš TomášTango Hodonín211
Šaran RudolfJakubčovice211
Dluhoš AdamBaník Ostrava202
Kreželok OndřejOcel Třinec202
Růžička MartinAC Jeseník202
Vitásek RomanVŠSK Zlín202
Belák DominikASM D. Loučky110
Flachs DominikASM D. Loučky110
Halamíček FilipBaník Ostrava110
Jílek TomášASM D. Loučky110
Karčmář AdamUSK Ostrava110
Kolenko OndřejUSK Ostrava110
Krčmařík MichalFERRAM Opava110
Urbánek JiříASM D. Loučky110
Anděl MichalJakubčovice101
Csikán VojtěchOcel Třinec101
Domanský MartinVŠSK Zlín101
Ehrenberger JanVysoké Mýto101
Fišer DaliborFERRAM Opava101
Gnida AdamAC Jeseník101
Hulboj MateuszUSK Ostrava101
Leibl AdamUSK Ostrava101
Majewski JiříFERRAM Opava101
Režnar RadekFERRAM Opava101
Říha DanielASM D. Loučky101
Strakoň FilipŽab.Vlci Brno101
Špinar JanVysoké Mýto101
Till JakubAC Jeseník101
Válek JakubBaník Ostrava101