Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 17.11.2018
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno201010
Tichý PetrRapid Ústí n.L.18117
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.17116
Jasanský MartinDynamo Č.Buděj.1697
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec15123
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec14104
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň1468
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.14311
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník B1394
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno1376
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř1376
Benát PetrDynamo Č.Buděj.12102
Radouch DavidDynamo Č.Buděj.12102
Vašák MarekFK Kladno1293
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník B1284
Pouzar RadimDynamo Č.Buděj.1284
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň1266
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1183
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec1183
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno1129
Hačka OndřejDynamo Č.Buděj.1055
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav1055
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.945
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň945
Hrbáč JiříDynamo Č.Buděj.927
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno862
Rumler ŠtěpánPampuch Liberec862
Zákoucký VojtěchLegie Příbram862
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha853
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník B853
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec853
Tošovský JakubLegie Příbram853
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř844
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec844
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha844
Caizl PavelFK Kladno835
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník B835
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř826
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň770
Holický OndřejGMM Jablonec743
Hric JakubDynamo Č.Buděj.743
Chmelan JiříRapid Ústí n.L.743
Farkaš DarekFK Kladno660
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov651
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř651
Petrlák MiroslavPampuch Liberec651
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.642
Malinský DominikOlympik Mělník B642
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.642
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov642
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník B633
Peterek StanislavDynamo Č.Buděj.624
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec615
Valta MichalLegie Příbram550
VlastníJerigo 1994 Plzeň550
Zákoucký MatějLegie Příbram541
Čáp MichalBOCA Chotěboř532
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov532
Dušek DavidWizards DDM Praha532
Golovko CyrilWizards DDM Praha532
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř532
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav532
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník B532
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav523
Malák MarekOlympik Mělník B514
Šperer JosefLegie Příbram505
Berky OndřejBOCA Chotěboř440
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec431
Frýzek LukášOlympik Mělník B431
Kuba VáclavLegie Příbram431
Marič MatějWizards DDM Praha431
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec431
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník B422
Popelka PetrBOCA Chotěboř422
Sandr DavidLegie Příbram422
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov422
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník B422
Šlachta JakubBaník Chomutov413
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha413
Němec MatějPampuch Liberec404
Dvořák DominikRapid Ústí n.L.330
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav330
Šimáně ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň330
Šlégr VáclavBaník Chomutov330
Večeřa JakubFK Kladno330
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň321
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav321
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř321
Novotný VojtěchPampuch Liberec321
Rathaus PetrWizards DDM Praha321
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav321
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav321
Venta VáclavLegie Příbram321
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec312
Mečíř MatějGMM Jablonec312
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec312
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň312
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha312
Trojovský MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň312
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec312
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.312
Lengyel RomanDynamo Č.Buděj.303
Vokoun MartinFK Kladno303
Jasenský ErikDynamo Č.Buděj.220
Kraus PavelGMM Jablonec220
Stýbal MichalPampuch Liberec220
Surmaj DavidOlympik Mělník B220
Trnka MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň220
Verner DavidFK Kladno220
Argent AndrewWizards DDM Praha211
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník B211
Bejbl JanFK Kladno211
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec211
Bláha MilanGMM Jablonec211
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha211
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník B211
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.211
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec211
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník B211
Matouš PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav211
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha211
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov211
Šoltys MiloslavJerigo 1994 Plzeň211
Benc TomášBOCA Chotěboř202
Bohuněk DavidLegie Příbram202
Bundzík MartinBaník Chomutov202
Dražan MichalLegie Příbram202
Klečka DanielJerigo 1994 Plzeň202
Slatinka TomášPampuch Liberec202
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.202
Barac JakubPampuch Liberec110
Běloušek MartinBOCA Chotěboř110
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř110
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec110
Čech JonášLegie Příbram110
Čechura JanWizards DDM Praha110
Čurda JanFK Kladno110
Fujdiar JosefFK Kladno110
Chytka FrantišekLegie Příbram110
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha110
Oberleitner VítWizards DDM Praha110
Pecka LubošDynamo Č.Buděj.110
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Polák JakubWizards DDM Praha110
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Beránek ŠtefanDynamo Č.Buděj.101
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník B101
Dolejška JanWizards DDM Praha101
Jirák JanGMM Jablonec101
Jurásek VojtěchWizards DDM Praha101
Kateřiňák JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav101
Koutník DavidBaník Chomutov101
Kroutil VáclavWizards DDM Praha101
Malý AdamJerigo 1994 Plzeň101
Masařík JanGMM Jablonec101
Pekař VojtěchPampuch Liberec101
Prieložný JanOlympik Mělník B101
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř101
Stojka ErikFK Kladno101
Süssmilch JakubBaník Chomutov101
Vykoukal LukášGMM Jablonec101
Zoula LadislavBaník Chomutov101