Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 19.01.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec453015
Radouch DavidDynamo Č.Buděj.30228
Jasanský MartinDynamo Č.Buděj.301614
Pouzar RadimDynamo Č.Buděj.281612
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno281513
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno241212
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň23914
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.22139
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.22913
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.211110
Tichý PetrRapid Ústí n.L.20137
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec20128
Benát PetrDynamo Č.Buděj.19154
Vašák MarekFK Kladno19145
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno19514
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno18135
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec18711
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec16106
Hačka OndřejDynamo Č.Buděj.1697
Chmelan JiříRapid Ústí n.L.1697
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha1679
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec1679
Holický OndřejGMM Jablonec1679
Zákoucký VojtěchLegie Příbram15105
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř1587
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň1587
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník B14104
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec1495
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha1486
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř1459
Hrbáč JiříDynamo Č.Buděj.14311
Sandr DavidLegie Příbram14311
Krok LukášRapid Ústí n.L.1394
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav1376
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník B1367
VlastníPampuch Liberec12120
Rumler ŠtěpánPampuch Liberec1293
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník B1284
Caizl PavelFK Kladno1275
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1275
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník B1266
Hric JakubDynamo Č.Buděj.1266
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň11101
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav1165
Golovko CyrilWizards DDM Praha1156
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň1156
Lengyel RomanDynamo Č.Buděj.1147
Peterek StanislavDynamo Č.Buděj.1147
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř1147
Petrlák MiroslavPampuch Liberec1091
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov1082
Čáp MichalBOCA Chotěboř1073
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř1073
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř1064
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec1064
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.1064
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov1064
Tošovský JakubLegie Příbram1064
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov972
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř963
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň954
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.945
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav862
Šimáně ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň862
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec853
Mečíř MatějGMM Jablonec853
Venta VáclavLegie Příbram853
Šperer JosefLegie Příbram826
Kasýk ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň752
Komma OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav743
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav743
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha743
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha734
Farkaš DarekFK Kladno660
Valta MichalLegie Příbram660
Zákoucký MatějLegie Příbram651
Malinský DominikOlympik Mělník B642
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř642
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov642
Maňas MarekMALIBU M.Boleslav633
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník B633
Novotný VojtěchPampuch Liberec633
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec624
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.624
Berky OndřejBOCA Chotěboř550
Trnka MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň541
Dušek DavidWizards DDM Praha532
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha532
Nový PetrBaník Chomutov532
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník B532
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.532
Dražan MichalLegie Příbram523
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník B523
Popelka PetrBOCA Chotěboř523
Virt AdamRapid Ústí n.L.523
Malák MarekOlympik Mělník B514
Němec MatějPampuch Liberec505
Dvořák DominikRapid Ústí n.L.440
Stýbal MichalPampuch Liberec440
Šuba PavelOlympik Mělník B440
Frýzek LukášOlympik Mělník B431
Herc OndřejWizards DDM Praha431
Kuba VáclavLegie Příbram431
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň431
Marič MatějWizards DDM Praha431
Pohořálek MichalLegie Příbram431
Polanka PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav431
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav431
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec422
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav422
Šoltys MiloslavJerigo 1994 Plzeň422
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav422
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec422
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník B422
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř413
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec413
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov413
Šlachta JakubBaník Chomutov413
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha413
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník B404
Barac JakubPampuch Liberec330
Černohorský MichalWizards DDM Praha330
Šlégr VáclavBaník Chomutov330
Večeřa JakubFK Kladno330
Kroutil VáclavWizards DDM Praha321
Minařík PetrBaník Chomutov321
Rathaus PetrWizards DDM Praha321
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav321
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník B312
Kateřiňák JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav312
Masařík JanGMM Jablonec312
Trojovský MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň312
Klečka DanielJerigo 1994 Plzeň303
Mrázek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.303
Vokoun MartinFK Kladno303
Běloušek MartinBOCA Chotěboř220
Čácha MartinOlympik Mělník B220
Fujdiar JosefFK Kladno220
Jasenský ErikDynamo Č.Buděj.220
Kraus PavelGMM Jablonec220
Kristl TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň220
Novák DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav220
Pecka LubošDynamo Č.Buděj.220
Surmaj DavidOlympik Mělník B220
Valenta OndřejWizards DDM Praha220
Verner DavidFK Kladno220
Argent AndrewWizards DDM Praha211
Bejbl JanFK Kladno211
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec211
Bláha MilanGMM Jablonec211
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec211
Čechura JanWizards DDM Praha211
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha211
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník B211
Díl JanPampuch Liberec211
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.211
Koláček VítWizards DDM Praha211
Koutník DavidBaník Chomutov211
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník B211
Matouš PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav211
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav211
Süssmilch JakubBaník Chomutov211
Šinkovic MichalBaník Chomutov211
Šolc PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav211
Valenta MiroslavLegie Příbram211
Benc TomášBOCA Chotěboř202
Bohuněk DavidLegie Příbram202
Bundzík MartinBaník Chomutov202
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov202
Jákl AdamGMM Jablonec202
Slatinka TomášPampuch Liberec202
Urych ŠimonWizards DDM Praha202
Boček JanBaník Chomutov110
Čapek MatějRapid Ústí n.L.110
Čech JonášLegie Příbram110
Čurda JanFK Kladno110
Chytka FrantišekLegie Příbram110
Krejčík KamilGMM Jablonec110
Kulhánek TomášBaník Chomutov110
Machytka PatrikOlympik Mělník B110
Novák MatyášMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Novotný TomášBOCA Chotěboř110
Oberleitner VítWizards DDM Praha110
Polák JakubWizards DDM Praha110
Ryant PavelBaník Chomutov110
Vohrna MarekJerigo 1994 Plzeň110
Beránek ŠtefanDynamo Č.Buděj.101
Bláha OndřejPampuch Liberec101
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník B101
Dolejška JanWizards DDM Praha101
Dvorský MichalPampuch Liberec101
Jirák JanGMM Jablonec101
Jurásek VojtěchWizards DDM Praha101
Kibal RadekBaník Chomutov101
Malý AdamJerigo 1994 Plzeň101
Pechr JiříJerigo 1994 Plzeň101
Pekař VojtěchPampuch Liberec101
Prieložný JanOlympik Mělník B101
Stojka ErikFK Kladno101
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov101
Vykoukal LukášGMM Jablonec101
Zoula LadislavBaník Chomutov101