Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 14.01.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň21129
Havrda FilipEP Chrudim19118
Hromek JanTango Hodonín19118
Klíma DanielSK SLAVIA Praha17134
Rajnoch MarekEP Chrudim1789
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov17710
Šarkózy IvanHelas Brno1679
Vébr MatějFT ZS Liberec15132
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín15114
Zajíček PetrInterobal Plzeň15105
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno1596
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň1578
Mikeš MiroslavHelas Brno1358
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník12102
Beneš MichalSK SLAVIA Praha1284
Průcha ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha1266
Špicl MichalInterobal Plzeň1257
Bílý JiříHelas Brno1165
Křivák LukášTango Hodonín1165
Surma JanVysoké Mýto1156
VlastníAC SPARTA Praha10100
Tůma JakubAC Jeseník1091
Suchánek DominikTango Hodonín1046
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín1028
Šteiner DavidOlympik Mělník972
Stýblo FilipEP Chrudim853
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto853
Zikmunda MatějVysoké Mýto853
Blažek MartinTango Hodonín844
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník844
Malý DavidSK SLAVIA Praha835
Daněk JakubFT ZS Liberec826
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno770
Prčík PavelTango Hodonín761
Hora MartinAC SPARTA Praha752
Kárník ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha743
Cimbálník JanASM D.Loučky734
Kopecký PatrikAC Jeseník734
Nony RomainHelas Brno651
Vokoun MartinAC SPARTA Praha651
Balog DominikEP Chrudim642
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín642
Pácalt TomášVysoké Mýto642
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník633
Formánek TomášAC SPARTA Praha633
Kurka KryštofAC Jeseník633
Šperka TomášHelas Brno633
Martoni DavidTango Hodonín624
Šmejkal RadekOlympik Mělník624
Ševčík FrantišekASM D.Loučky541
Šimeček VojtěchAC Jeseník541
Vařečka VojtěchVysoké Mýto541
Weigl RomanTango Hodonín541
Bílek DominikHelas Brno532
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov532
Hruška FilipSK SLAVIA Praha532
Lang BohuslavASM D.Loučky532
Šorsák JakubFT ZS Liberec532
Fridrich JanEP Chrudim523
Režnar RadekAC Jeseník523
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín514
Unger JaroslavEP Chrudim514
Klenor DanielVysoké Mýto440
Paul MarekInterobal Plzeň440
Čonka JanBaník Chomutov431
Hoffmann FilipASM D.Loučky431
Horký OndřejHelas Brno431
Kavka MartinVysoké Mýto431
Martinec JakubOlympik Mělník431
Sita ZdeněkSK SLAVIA Praha431
Šibal DominikEP Chrudim431
Šíma MarekFT ZS Liberec431
Treml LukášBaník Chomutov431
Žáček VojtěchASM D.Loučky431
Blažek TomášSvarog Teplice422
Duchek DominikInterobal Plzeň422
Hlavai PatrikASM D.Loučky422
Jeřábek MatějVysoké Mýto422
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov422
Knoth VáclavASM D.Loučky413
Novák DanielSK SLAVIA Praha413
Žižka MartinFT ZS Liberec404
Bonaventura FilipOlympik Mělník330
Hájek MarekInterobal Plzeň330
Kejř MarekEP Chrudim330
Ševčík RadimASM D.Loučky330
Trojan JanSK SLAVIA Praha330
Cabrnoch BohuslavSK SLAVIA Praha321
Farkaš DarekAC SPARTA Praha321
Křižák JanAC Jeseník321
Nguyen Thanh Tung AASM D.Loučky321
Pečenka KarelDémoni Č.Lípa321
Veselý DavidRapid Ústí n.L.321
Žiga MarcoAC SPARTA Praha321
Bezděk JakubRapid Ústí n.L.312
Hrnčíř MatějSK SLAVIA Praha312
Jagob MichalVysoké Mýto312
Kasal MatyášAC SPARTA Praha312
Šulc KryštofAC SPARTA Praha312
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň312
Nečesal KarelAC Jeseník303
Nemšovský AdrianEP Chrudim303
Sekanina LukášVysoké Mýto303
Slavata DavidSK SLAVIA Praha303
Gansukh ChongorSvarog Teplice220
Jakeš MarekDémoni Č.Lípa220
Kerner MatyášBaník Chomutov220
Krotil DanielEP Chrudim220
Mrázek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.220
Nejedlý JanBaník Chomutov220
Strouhal PetrSvarog Teplice220
Šural DavidInterobal Plzeň220
Vácha DavidVysoké Mýto220
Zoubek LukášSvarog Teplice220
Antoš VojtěchOlympik Mělník211
Cagáň KamilDémoni Č.Lípa211
Havlín OndřejASM D.Loučky211
Hudeček LukášAC Jeseník211
Jünger ErikASM D.Loučky211
Kruťa JiříAC SPARTA Praha211
Kubů JakubAC SPARTA Praha211
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník211
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov211
Majerech PetrOlympik Mělník211
Mates OndřejEP Chrudim211
Ondrášek PatrikSvarog Teplice211
Schüller MartinTango Hodonín211
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník211
Bláha MatyášDémoni Č.Lípa202
Daniel IvanOlympik Mělník202
Šavrda PatrikSvarog Teplice202
Šmíd RomanAC Jeseník202
Toman MatějAC SPARTA Praha202
Bouchal JanAC Jeseník110
Bulejko MartinFT ZS Liberec110
Devátý MichalFT ZS Liberec110
Doleček DanyilBaník Chomutov110
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.110
Fejzullahi ArtonAC SPARTA Praha110
Gottwald LukášSK SLAVIA Praha110
Hajaš DanielRapid Ústí n.L.110
Havelka MartinEP Chrudim110
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov110
Ježek JaromírOlympik Mělník110
Koňa JanRapid Ústí n.L.110
Konečný PetrDémoni Č.Lípa110
Kratochvíl VítFT ZS Liberec110
Němec JakubRapid Ústí n.L.110
Němeček LuděkSvarog Teplice110
Pavlovec PetrDémoni Č.Lípa110
Plecitý PavelAC SPARTA Praha110
Pokorný PavelFT ZS Liberec110
Prachař JosefAC Jeseník110
Prušek JiříVysoké Mýto110
Rulf DanielBaník Chomutov110
Říha MatějRapid Ústí n.L.110
Sedláček VáclavDémoni Č.Lípa110
Skalník ErikSvarog Teplice110
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.110
Teichmann AdamAC Jeseník110
Tichý AdamOlympik Mělník110
Václavíček MatyášEP Chrudim110
Bednár DavidVysoké Mýto101
Beran MichalFT ZS Liberec101
Bína MarekFT ZS Liberec101
Bráblík MartinAC Jeseník101
Duda RadekRapid Ústí n.L.101
Franc JanFT ZS Liberec101
Hampl FilipSvarog Teplice101
Kaiser MatyášFT ZS Liberec101
Klofanda TomášVysoké Mýto101
Kmínek PatrikAC Jeseník101
Kohout JakubDémoni Č.Lípa101
Pivoňka AdamOlympik Mělník101
Pytlíček MartinSK SLAVIA Praha101
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.101
Šimanovský PetrDémoni Č.Lípa101
Vondráček MichalRapid Ústí n.L.101