Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 22.03.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň311813
Vébr MatějFT ZS Liberec27189
Havrda FilipEP Chrudim261313
Zajíček PetrInterobal Plzeň24159
Klíma DanielSK SLAVIA Praha23176
Hromek JanTango Hodonín23149
Rajnoch MarekEP Chrudim231211
Šarkózy IvanHelas Brno231211
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov221012
Bílý JiříHelas Brno20146
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno20119
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín19145
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň19811
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník18144
Průcha ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha1899
Malý DavidSK SLAVIA Praha15510
Beneš MichalSK SLAVIA Praha1495
Šteiner DavidOlympik Mělník13112
Křivák LukášTango Hodonín1376
Suchánek DominikTango Hodonín1367
Surma JanVysoké Mýto1367
Mikeš MiroslavHelas Brno1358
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno12102
Farkaš DarekAC SPARTA Praha1284
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto1275
Špicl MichalInterobal Plzeň1257
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín12210
Tůma JakubAC Jeseník11101
Hora MartinAC SPARTA Praha1192
Bílek DominikHelas Brno1174
Sita ZdeněkSK SLAVIA Praha1174
Blažek MartinTango Hodonín1165
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník1165
VlastníAC SPARTA Praha10100
Šíma MarekFT ZS Liberec1091
Vokoun MartinAC SPARTA Praha1082
Paul MarekInterobal Plzeň1073
Kárník ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha1064
Daněk JakubFT ZS Liberec1046
Žižka MartinFT ZS Liberec1028
Zikmunda MatějVysoké Mýto963
Formánek TomášAC SPARTA Praha936
Šperka TomášHelas Brno936
Prčík PavelTango Hodonín871
Trojan JanSK SLAVIA Praha871
Pácalt TomášVysoké Mýto862
Fridrich JanEP Chrudim853
Stýblo FilipEP Chrudim853
Nony RomainHelas Brno752
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín743
Lang BohuslavASM D.Loučky743
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň743
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník734
Cimbálník JanASM D.Loučky734
Kopecký PatrikAC Jeseník734
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník734
Martoni DavidTango Hodonín734
Cagáň KamilDémoni Č.Lípa651
Šibal DominikEP Chrudim651
Balog DominikEP Chrudim642
Horký OndřejHelas Brno642
Kavka MartinVysoké Mýto642
Křižák JanAC Jeseník642
Mates OndřejEP Chrudim642
Šorsák JakubFT ZS Liberec642
Hoffmann FilipASM D.Loučky633
Knoth VáclavASM D.Loučky633
Kurka KryštofAC Jeseník633
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov633
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín624
Šmejkal RadekOlympik Mělník624
Šulc KryštofAC SPARTA Praha615
Ševčík FrantišekASM D.Loučky541
Šimeček VojtěchAC Jeseník541
Vařečka VojtěchVysoké Mýto541
Weigl RomanTango Hodonín541
Žiga MarcoAC SPARTA Praha541
Blažek TomášSvarog Teplice532
Cabrnoch BohuslavSK SLAVIA Praha532
Duchek DominikInterobal Plzeň532
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov532
Hlavai PatrikASM D.Loučky532
Hruška FilipSK SLAVIA Praha532
Treml LukášBaník Chomutov532
Režnar RadekAC Jeseník523
Unger JaroslavEP Chrudim514
Hrdlička OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa505
Sekanina LukášVysoké Mýto505
Klenor DanielVysoké Mýto440
Čonka JanBaník Chomutov431
Havel PetrFT ZS Liberec431
Martinec JakubOlympik Mělník431
Rulf DanielBaník Chomutov431
Sedláček VáclavDémoni Č.Lípa431
Žáček VojtěchASM D.Loučky431
Bezděk JakubRapid Ústí n.L.422
Jeřábek MatějVysoké Mýto422
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov422
Hajaš DanielRapid Ústí n.L.413
Novák DanielSK SLAVIA Praha413
Nečesal KarelAC Jeseník404
Slavata DavidSK SLAVIA Praha404
Bonaventura FilipOlympik Mělník330
Gansukh ChongorSvarog Teplice330
Hájek MarekInterobal Plzeň330
Kejř MarekEP Chrudim330
Koňa JanRapid Ústí n.L.330
Nejedlý JanBaník Chomutov330
Pavlovec PetrDémoni Č.Lípa330
Ševčík RadimASM D.Loučky330
Teichmann AdamAC Jeseník330
Zachař JanVysoké Mýto330
Firman LukášFT ZS Liberec321
Havlín OndřejASM D.Loučky321
Nguyen Thanh Tung AASM D.Loučky321
Pečenka KarelDémoni Č.Lípa321
Šimanovský PetrDémoni Č.Lípa321
Veselý DavidRapid Ústí n.L.321
Zvěřina FilipDémoni Č.Lípa321
Bína MarekFT ZS Liberec312
Hrnčíř MatějSK SLAVIA Praha312
Hudeček LukášAC Jeseník312
Jagob MichalVysoké Mýto312
Kasal MatyášAC SPARTA Praha312
Svoboda PetrFT ZS Liberec312
Nemšovský AdrianEP Chrudim303
Baláž LadislavDémoni Č.Lípa220
Devátý MichalFT ZS Liberec220
Doleček DanyilBaník Chomutov220
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.220
Horčička VítězslavDémoni Č.Lípa220
Jakeš MarekDémoni Č.Lípa220
Ježek JaromírOlympik Mělník220
Kerner MatyášBaník Chomutov220
Konečný PetrDémoni Č.Lípa220
Krotil DanielEP Chrudim220
Mrázek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.220
Němeček LuděkSvarog Teplice220
Plecitý PavelAC SPARTA Praha220
Strouhal PetrSvarog Teplice220
Šural DavidInterobal Plzeň220
Tamáš MarekRapid Ústí n.L.220
Vácha DavidVysoké Mýto220
Zoubek LukášSvarog Teplice220
Antoš VojtěchOlympik Mělník211
Daněk OndřejHelas Brno211
Dlask JakubFT ZS Liberec211
Dušek JakubFT ZS Liberec211
Fejzullahi ArtonAC SPARTA Praha211
Gottwald LukášSK SLAVIA Praha211
Havelka MartinEP Chrudim211
Jünger ErikASM D.Loučky211
Klofanda TomášVysoké Mýto211
Kruťa JiříAC SPARTA Praha211
Kubů JakubAC SPARTA Praha211
Majerech PetrOlympik Mělník211
Ondrášek PatrikSvarog Teplice211
Prachař JosefAC Jeseník211
Prušek JiříVysoké Mýto211
Pytlíček MartinSK SLAVIA Praha211
Schüller MartinTango Hodonín211
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník211
Tětek JakubInterobal Plzeň211
Vondráček MichalRapid Ústí n.L.211
Beran MichalFT ZS Liberec202
Bláha MatyášDémoni Č.Lípa202
Daniel IvanOlympik Mělník202
Duda RadekRapid Ústí n.L.202
Kaiser MatyášFT ZS Liberec202
Knobloch AdamFT ZS Liberec202
Šavrda PatrikSvarog Teplice202
Šmíd RomanAC Jeseník202
Toman MatějAC SPARTA Praha202
Bouchal JanAC Jeseník110
Bulejko MartinFT ZS Liberec110
Čáp RadekOlympik Mělník110
Čermák AntonínSK SLAVIA Praha110
Damašek OndřejOlympik Mělník110
Formáček TomášEP Chrudim110
Gočaltovský FilipEP Chrudim110
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov110
Kamenský VojtěchHelas Brno110
Kratochvíl VítFT ZS Liberec110
Němec JakubRapid Ústí n.L.110
Pfeifer MartinAC SPARTA Praha110
Pokorný PavelFT ZS Liberec110
Říha MatějRapid Ústí n.L.110
Samek JakubFT ZS Liberec110
Skalník ErikSvarog Teplice110
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.110
Šedivý LubošSK SLAVIA Praha110
Tichý AdamOlympik Mělník110
Václavíček MatyášEP Chrudim110
Zounek FilipDémoni Č.Lípa110
Bednár DavidVysoké Mýto101
Bráblík MartinAC Jeseník101
Dvořák MartinRapid Ústí n.L.101
Franc JanFT ZS Liberec101
Hampl FilipSvarog Teplice101
Havel MatějOlympik Mělník101
Jákl RadekEP Chrudim101
Ješeta JiříDémoni Č.Lípa101
Kmínek PatrikAC Jeseník101
Kohout JakubDémoni Č.Lípa101
Lecjaks LukášInterobal Plzeň101
Němeček MartinTango Hodonín101
Pajkrt DennisDémoni Č.Lípa101
Pivoňka AdamOlympik Mělník101
Polyák TomášFT ZS Liberec101
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.101
Strnad VojtěchOlympik Mělník101
Žežulka JanSK SLAVIA Praha101