Divize F › 2018 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 15.02.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Plešek Petr1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín332112
Rodek MarcelKFV Roub Vítkovice291415
Maléř LubomírBeach Boys Odry24177
Staněk Marek1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín211011
Zagol PavelBeach Boys Odry19154
Gorovič MichalFC Oskarol Orlová19145
Špaček RadimG.T. Trojanovice19136
Hrdlička AdamAmatér Komárovice19127
Buček MichalJokerit Kopřivnice19811
Chromečka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice18135
Kružliak PetrJokerit Kopřivnice18135
Tomáš MichalFC Oskarol Orlová18135
Macíček Pavel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín16115
Bezděk DavidAmatér Komárovice1688
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice15114
Hubeňák AdamHukvaldy15105
Fojtík AdamHukvaldy1596
Lasovský MartinAmatér Komárovice1596
Křenek PavelAmatér Komárovice1578
Repa Martin1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín14104
Zagol MartinBeach Boys Odry1495
Bartoš RomanFU Kopřivnice1486
Schneider DanielAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1468
Vidlák JakubBeach Boys Odry1468
Bajger MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín1394
Malý JakubG.T. Trojanovice1394
Schmutz JakubHukvaldy1385
Šimek JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín1367
Kuchař MichalAmatér Komárovice12102
Bartoň MartinFU Kopřivnice1293
Bátrla TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín1293
Klimpar PavelG.T. Trojanovice1293
Handrych JaroslavTop Dogs Nový Jičín1284
Mleziva TomášFC Oskarol Orlová1275
Murin OndřejBeach Boys Odry1275
Galia RadimFU Kopřivnice1257
Veselý FilipBeach Boys Odry1257
Furik MartinAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1183
Jiřičný JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice1183
Voldán JiříKFV Roub Vítkovice1165
Vavřík MichaelTop Dogs Nový Jičín1156
Chuděj TadeášBeach Boys Odry1082
Vančo JanSK Krmelín1073
Štika JanG.T. Trojanovice1064
Macíček JakubJokerit Kopřivnice1055
Bortel PetrJokerit Kopřivnice1037
Ručka AntonínSK Krmelín972
Pchálek MatoušSK Krmelín954
Egri DavidFC Oskarol Orlová945
Hoffmann PatrikAmatér Komárovice945
Tobola JakubTop Dogs Nový Jičín862
Polónyi Lukáš1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín853
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice853
Bláha MartinKFV Roub Vítkovice844
Regec LukášFC Oskarol Orlová835
Rybařík DavidBeach Boys Odry835
Havránek LeošSK Krmelín826
Holub JonášJokerit Kopřivnice752
Žák MichalAC Gamaspol Jeseník B752
Bajza KarelAC Gamaspol Jeseník B743
Konrád JiříBeach Boys Odry743
Košárek MiroslavFU Kopřivnice743
Kremzer PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín743
Niemczyk JiříSK Krmelín743
Štefek RadekHukvaldy743
Vavrač JanAC Gamaspol Jeseník B743
Březina RadekJokerit Kopřivnice734
Mráz JiříAC Gamaspol Jeseník B734
Vaverka RomanG.T. Trojanovice734
Holman JakubSK Krmelín725
Vyvial MiroslavHukvaldy725
Derík NikolasFC Oskarol Orlová660
Vrtný JanHukvaldy651
Gnida AdamAC Gamaspol Jeseník B642
Hubeňák DanielHukvaldy642
Foukal TomášAmatér Komárovice633
Lasovský LukášAmatér Komárovice633
Vavrušák RadimKFV Roub Vítkovice633
Prchal KarelJokerit Kopřivnice624
Juřena TomášFU Kopřivnice615
Stachel PetrFC Oskarol Orlová550
Hurta LukášBeach Boys Odry541
Macura DavidAC Gamaspol Jeseník B541
Blahut JanSK Krmelín532
Indrák MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín532
Maruchnič IvoG.T. Trojanovice532
Polášek JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice532
Adamczyk PatrikFC Oskarol Orlová523
Mácha PavelSK Krmelín523
Opatřil JosefTop Dogs Nový Jičín523
Žídek PatrikG.T. Trojanovice523
Kovář JiříG.T. Trojanovice514
Vojtko MariánTop Dogs Nový Jičín514
Bartoň Filip1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín431
Kováčik LukášKFV Roub Vítkovice431
Křižák JanKFV Roub Vítkovice431
Kondziolka FilipFC Oskarol Orlová422
Novotný Daniel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín422
Uhlíř LukášTop Dogs Nový Jičín422
Fojtík Milan1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín413
Hanzelka Jakub1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín413
Jiříček RomanAmatér Komárovice413
Kopecký PatrikKFV Roub Vítkovice413
Kiss Farkas MichalTop Dogs Nový Jičín404
Štěpán MilanFU Kopřivnice404
Hruška DanielFU Kopřivnice321
Kašpar AntonínKFV Roub Vítkovice321
Klíma OndřejHukvaldy321
Ličman PavelAC Gamaspol Jeseník B321
Orava Tomáš1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín321
Repta JaroslavBeach Boys Odry321
Urbanovský Prokop1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín321
Žingor RadimAmatér Komárovice321
Daniel JanAC Gamaspol Jeseník B312
Dvořák OndřejHukvaldy312
Kelnar Daniel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín312
Mališ RobertBeach Boys Odry303
Provazník LukášSK Krmelín220
Talián ErikKFV Roub Vítkovice220
VlastníAC Gamaspol Jeseník B220
Baran TomášHukvaldy211
Horák PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín211
Korneta FilipHukvaldy211
Košelík RadimG.T. Trojanovice211
Marcinov DavidAC Gamaspol Jeseník B211
Musil JiříSK Krmelín211
Pospíšil JakubSK Krmelín211
Daniel TomášAC Gamaspol Jeseník B202
Janeček David1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín202
Macháč Libor1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín202
Bajer LukášTop Dogs Nový Jičín110
Burýšek LukášFU Kopřivnice110
Horák Patrik1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín110
Jiříček JanJokerit Kopřivnice110
Kotrla AdamFC Oskarol Orlová110
Kozelský MarekAC Gamaspol Jeseník B110
Mendrok LukášSK Krmelín110
Miloševič MilanTop Dogs Nový Jičín110
Nečesal KarelAC Gamaspol Jeseník B110
Němec JanAC Gamaspol Jeseník B110
Petráš RadekFU Kopřivnice110
Plhák PatrikAC Gamaspol Jeseník B110
Soško MichalKFV Roub Vítkovice110
Strnadel PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín110
Svatonský JanHukvaldy110
Šmíd RomanKFV Roub Vítkovice110
Bartoň PavelJokerit Kopřivnice101
Beňo TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín101
Danel FilipFC Oskarol Orlová101
Dvořák VojtěchTop Dogs Nový Jičín101
Hrachovec FrantišekTop Dogs Nový Jičín101
Janíček MartinAC Gamaspol Jeseník B101
Kuzník JiříFC Oskarol Orlová101
Murín FrantišekBeach Boys Odry101
Okřesík PetrFU Kopřivnice101
Petrželka DaliborG.T. Trojanovice101
Pobořil LukášAmatér Komárovice101
Šuhajda DaliborG.T. Trojanovice101
Tomečka JakubAmatér Komárovice101
Vašek DavidKFV Roub Vítkovice101
Vrečka TomášKFV Roub Vítkovice101