Středočeský kraj › 2018 O1A › Středočeský krajský přebor

O1A - Středočeský krajský přebor

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 15.02.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Hink JaroslavPK Třebusice674621
Janecký JosefFC Mazáci Přelouč48399
Řezáč FilipFK VIVA Příbram473017
Růžička JiříFutsal Club Brandýsek381721
Šerák RadekPK Třebusice361125
Kočí AlešFK VIVA Příbram341519
Houha LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek321814
Vymětalík VladimírAFC Kralupy n/Vl312110
Kunc LubošFK VIVA Příbram291910
Beneš LukášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník291811
Pospíšil Miroslav ml.MCE Slaný291811
Kroutil RadovanR. S. C. Čechie Slaný291613
Tesař TomášFutsal Club Brandýsek27189
Drašnar OndřejFK VIVA Příbram271611
Kroc PatrikFutsal Club Brandýsek271314
Obermajer LadislavSokol Dobřichovice26179
Kroc LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek251114
Mrština BohumilR. S. C. Čechie Slaný241410
Dlouhý PavelFC Brazil Kladno241212
Šulc RichardPK Třebusice23158
Šlapák MarcelSokol Dobřichovice231211
Řehák ZdeněkR. S. C. Čechie Slaný231013
Fedrhanc AdamPK Třebusice22166
Novák JakubFC Mazáci Přelouč22913
Rada LukášSokol Dobřichovice21138
Sklenka JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník211110
Šerák MartinPK Třebusice211011
Havlíček RobinFC Brazil Kladno19136
Vančura VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč19109
Volf LiborMCE Slaný19811
Moravec LukášAFC Kralupy n/Vl1899
Neumann RadislavFC Brazil Kladno1899
Koláček LiborAFC Kralupy n/Vl17107
Branžovský MarekFK VIVA Příbram1798
Volgner PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný16106
Hejda MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1688
Müller DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek15105
Snovický JanMCE Slaný1596
Jiránek JakubR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1578
Toman MatějFutsal Club Brandýsek14113
Maroušek JanMCE Slaný1495
Švásta OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1477
Nachtigal LukášFC Brazil Kladno1468
Onderka AdamSokol Dobřichovice1468
Čampulka DavidFC Brazil Kladno14212
Plzák MichalSokol Dobřichovice1385
Červený JaroslavTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1376
Říčka JiříMCE Slaný1367
Černý DanielSokol Dobřichovice1284
Havelka LukášFK VIVA Příbram1266
Janoušek VáclavSokol Dobřichovice1266
Nykl MichalMCE Slaný1257
Hanáček MartinFK VIVA Příbram1192
Halenka JakubSokol Dobřichovice1183
Čížek DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek1174
Sůra JanFC Mazáci Přelouč1147
Březina MilanFC Mazáci Přelouč1138
vlastníSokol Dobřichovice10100
Náprstek RadekR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1082
Kalous LukášMCE Slaný1073
Kubín Martin ml.PK Třebusice1055
Štědronský MartinSokol Dobřichovice1055
Riegel JanFK VIVA Příbram1037
Tvrz PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník963
Vodrážka TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník954
Zíma TomášMCE Slaný954
Zelenka MartinFC Brazil Kladno871
Danda LukášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný862
Dvořák JosefFC Brazil Kladno862
Zíka JanFutsal Club Brandýsek862
Čičmanec LukášFC Brazil Kladno853
Kott TomášFC Brazil Kladno853
Hausleitner JakubFK VIVA Příbram844
Hajn DavidFC Mazáci Přelouč835
Rokyta VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč835
Doležal JanFC Brazil Kladno752
Kala LukášPK Třebusice743
Moravec RudolfR. S. C. Čechie Slaný743
Novotný FilipMCE Slaný743
Všolák ZbyněkAFC Kralupy n/Vl743
Čížek FrantišekPK Třebusice651
Kubeš JanSokol Dobřichovice651
Kvapil TomášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný624
Sedlák MichalPK Třebusice624
Vild DanielTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník541
Kunc JakubFK VIVA Příbram532
Mára MichalAFC Kralupy n/Vl532
Průcha JosefR. S. C. Čechie Slaný532
Hamouz RobertTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník523
Harmáček DanielAFC Kralupy n/Vl523
Houha KarelFutsal Club Brandýsek523
Koláček TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl523
Tetiva MartinAFC Kralupy n/Vl523
Geissler JiříSokol Dobřichovice505
Solnař MartinFK VIVA Příbram505
Zykán JanFK VIVA Příbram505
Doležal AdamTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník440
Rokyta VojtěchFC Mazáci Přelouč440
Šulc KryštofPK Třebusice431
Bednárik JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl422
Dlask DanielFC Mazáci Přelouč422
Hudousek MarekFC Brazil Kladno422
Kabele PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník413
Machačný LubošFC Mazáci Přelouč413
Rada JanSokol Dobřichovice413
Vávra JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník413
Mates TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník404
Jedlička MartinFC Mazáci Přelouč330
Medřický MartinTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník330
Červený JanTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník321
Hora PetrFutsal Club Brandýsek321
Kaňka JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl321
Hrůnek MiroslavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný312
Suchý MartinFK VIVA Příbram312
Žalud RadekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník312
Mošnička RomanAFC Kralupy n/Vl220
Pustai SimonMCE Slaný220
Stolár JurajR. S. C. Čechie Slaný220
Šašek DavidFC Brazil Kladno220
Tůma MilanFC Brazil Kladno220
Hašek OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek211
John PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník211
Kinský LukášPK Třebusice211
Kubín JanPK Třebusice211
Kučera MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník211
Kustoš AdamSokol Dobřichovice211
Spal ŠtěpánTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník211
Steinbauer PetrFK VIVA Příbram211
Tvrz MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník211
Horsica MiroslavPK Třebusice202
Janjič AleksandarFutsal Club Brandýsek202
Ocásek VítězslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl202
Pokorný JanFC Mazáci Přelouč202
Vošmík PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný202
Záruba MarekFC Mazáci Přelouč202
Zlata RenéMCE Slaný202
Blecha FilipTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník110
Cápay LiborFC Mazáci Přelouč110
Holub OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek110
Jirka MichalFC Mazáci Přelouč110
Šimon JakubFC Mazáci Přelouč110
Velebil VáclavSokol Dobřichovice110
Halenka Jakub ml.Sokol Dobřichovice101
Holub VojtěchFutsal Club Brandýsek101
Hovorka DanielMCE Slaný101
Karas RomanAFC Kralupy n/Vl101
Kotouček MartinFutsal Club Brandýsek101
Kudrna MichalR. S. C. Čechie Slaný101
Lír ZdeněkFC Brazil Kladno101
Marek JiříFC Mazáci Přelouč101
Pelc MiroslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl101
Pflégr VáclavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný101
Pospíšil TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl101
Prosický JaroslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl101
Řepka ZdeněkTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník101
Seidler ZdeněkSokol Dobřichovice101
Steinbach VojtěchFutsal Club Brandýsek101
Sýkora TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník101
Ševčík PatrikAFC Kralupy n/Vl101
Tylšar OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný101