Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0101Tango HodonínVysoké Mýto2:5 (2:2)160
Branky: Pospiš Tomáš, Doubravský Bohumír - Merkl Lukáš 2, Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Lipavský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8.5), Rygl Luboš (8.5); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Doubravský Bohumír - Merkl Lukáš
O2V0102AC JeseníkBaník Ostrava6:3 (4:2)440
Branky: Vavrač Jan 3, Mráz Jiří 2, Plhák Patrik - Dziuba Denis 3; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Šenkýř Petr (8.4); Delegát: Vokulič Miroslav; ŽK: Macura David - Válek Jakub, Dziuba Denis
O2V0103Žab.Vlci BrnoASM D. Loučky7:2 (3:1)282
Branky: Chráscina Tomáš 2, Hansl Ladislav, Kratochvíl Michal, Chroust Martin, Pokorný Patrik, Havlín Dominik - Ryšavý Vlastimil, Juříček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.5), Slanina Tomáš (8.5); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Svoboda Pavel - Huňáček Jakub
O2V0104VŠSK ZlínOcel Třinec4:5 (2:2)100
Branky: Žáček Ondřej 2, Lendler Patrik, Foral Roman - Kantor David 3, Kisza Tomáš, Buryan Filip; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Markovský Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Žáček Ondřej, Antošík Patrik - Kisza Tomáš
O2V0105USK OstravaJakubčovice7:4 (4:0)60
Branky: Kolenko Jakub 2, Tinka Tomáš 2, Klejnot Jan, Vyka Marek, Chlopek Patrik - Chalupa Lukáš 3, Molnár David; Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8.4), Havlík Přemysl (8.4); Delegát: Vokulič Miroslav; ŽK: Kolenko Jakub, Tinka Tomáš, Kaduch Tomáš - Murin Tomáš


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0202JakubčoviceFERRAM Opava8:8 (2:4)115
Branky: Molnár David 3, Molnár Kamil 2, Chalupa Lukáš 2, Vavroš Daniel - Pospěch Zbyněk 4, Tůma Jakub 2, Šimeček Vojtěch, Rubý Patrik; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: 0 - Kurka Kryštof, Pospěch Zbyněk
O2V0203Ocel TřinecUSK Ostrava4:2 (1:0)200
Branky: Baron Lukáš 2, Cieslar Josef, Przyczko Filip - Klejnot Jan, Žyla Marcin; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8.4), Molík Jan (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Buryan Filip, Cieslar Josef, Samek Miroslav, Očadlík Daniel - Papadopulos Nikolas, Klejnot Jan
O2V0204ASM D. LoučkyVŠSK Zlín8:3 (2:1)110
Branky: Šotola Tomislav 2, Zdražil Tomáš 2, Mašek Jiří, Juříček Tomáš, Marvan Tomáš, Urbánek Petr - Žáček Ondřej, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Jílek Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Krajča Pavel, Kašík Jakub
O2V0205Baník OstravaŽab.Vlci Brno5:7 (3:5)100
Branky: Blahuta Matyáš 3, Dziuba Denis, Neumann Marek - Hansl Ladislav 3, Chráscina Tomáš 2, Svoboda Pavel, Havlín Dominik; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.2); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Neumann Marek, Dluhoš Adam, Capovský Pavel - Hansl Ladislav
O2V0206Tango HodonínAC Jeseník6:2 (3:1)170
Branky: Michalec Richard 2, Cenek Čeněk 2, Vlastní, Doubravský Bohumír - Mráz Jiří, Prachař Josef; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Štipčák Martin (8.3); Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: 0 - Řezníček Jakub, Žák Michal


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0301AC JeseníkVysoké Mýto4:3 (1:1)440
Branky: Macura David 3, Marcinov David - Merkl Lukáš 3; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Klečacký Marek (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Mráz Jiří - Kubát Jaroslav, Rosůlek Jan, Lipavský Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kubát Jaroslav
O2V0302Žab.Vlci BrnoTango Hodonín6:4 (2:1)192
Branky: Pšurný Jaroslav, Starý Petr, Svoboda Pavel, Kratochvíl Michal, Havlín Dominik, Chráscina Tomáš - Buršík Tomáš 2, Svoboda Milan, Doubravský Bohumír; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.3), Šenkýř Petr (8.3); Delegát: Linhart Karel; ŽK: Starý Petr, Lange Robert, Chráscina Tomáš - Dvořák Jakub, Buršík Tomáš, Doubravský Bohumír
O2V0303VŠSK ZlínBaník Ostrava5:2 (3:0)130
Branky: Foral Roman 2, Vlastní, Juhás Lukáš, Kašík Jakub - Blahuta Matyáš, Potůček Václav; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.4); Delegát: Havíř Milan; ŽK: Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal - Galus Martin
O2V0304USK OstravaASM D. Loučky3:5 (1:3)70
Branky: Hrazděra Filip 2, Kolenko Jakub - Pořízek Dominik 2, Jílek Tomáš, Šmída Roman, Juříček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.3); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Teofil Lukáš - 0
O2V0305FERRAM OpavaOcel Třinec8:5 (6:2)110
Branky: Krčmařík Lukáš 6, Pospěch Zbyněk 2 - Przyczko Filip 2, Baron Lukáš, Opluštil Jan, Kisza Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Havlík Přemysl (8.4); Delegát: Vokulič Miroslav; ŽK: Vašek Petr, Pospěch Zbyněk - 0


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0401Vysoké MýtoJakubčovice9:3 (7:1)204
Branky: Merkl Lukáš 5, Jiráský Michal 2, Formánek Pavel, Lištván Jan - Vlastní, Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.5), Markovský Tomáš (8.5); Delegát: Venc Radek
O2V0403ASM D. LoučkyFERRAM Opava6:5 (1:2)105
Branky: Šotola Tomislav 2, Juříček Tomáš 2, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Skoupý Michal - Pospěch Zbyněk 2, Kurka Kryštof, Tůma Jakub, Binar Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Vaněk Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Linhart Karel; ŽK: Juříček Tomáš, Zdražil Tomáš, Marvan Tomáš - Binar Tomáš, Pospěch Zbyněk
O2V0404Baník OstravaUSK Ostrava11:0 (8:0)150
Branky: Dziuba Denis 3, Potůček Václav 3, Maleňák Marek 2, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Murín Mário; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří
O2V0405Tango HodonínVŠSK Zlín7:4 (2:3)175
Branky: Svoboda Milan 3, Cenek Čeněk 2, Vlastní, Novotný Pavel - Vlastní, Hlobil Patrik, Antošík Patrik, Foral Roman; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.5), Klečacký Marek (8.5); Delegát: Havíř Milan; ŽK: Buršík Tomáš - Hlobil Patrik
O2V0406AC JeseníkŽab.Vlci Brno7:2 (2:0)350
Branky: Kazár Tomáš 3, Macura David 2, Marcinov David, Řezníček Jakub - Svoboda Pavel, Chráscina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8.4), Pivoňka Petr (8.3); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Macura David, Vavrač Jan - Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš; ČK: Vavrač Jan - 0


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0501Žab.Vlci BrnoVysoké Mýto2:2 (1:1)120
Branky: Bouček Michal, Havlín Dominik - Gerčák Jakub, Rosůlek Jan; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8.3), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Jeníček Petr
O2V0502VŠSK ZlínAC Jeseník2:4 (0:1)120
Branky: Juhás Lukáš 2 - Plhák Patrik 2, Žák Michal, Prachař Josef; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.4), Šenkýř Petr (8.4); Delegát: Vokulič Miroslav; ŽK: Hlobil Patrik, Huťka Michal, Lendler Patrik - 0
O2V0503USK OstravaTango Hodonín4:9 (0:4)80
Branky: Tinka Tomáš 2, Kaduch Tomáš, Chlopek Patrik - Janulík Tomáš 3, Cenek Čeněk 3, Buršík Tomáš, Novotný Pavel, Michalec Richard; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Dvořák Jakub, Janulík Tomáš
O2V0504FERRAM OpavaBaník Ostrava4:2 (2:1)110
Branky: Pospěch Zbyněk, Mičola Tomáš, Krčmařík Michal, Rubý Patrik - Blahuta Matyáš, Krakovčík Martin; Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Pospěch Zbyněk - 0
O2V0506JakubčoviceOcel Třinec8:15 (3:7)135
Branky: Michálek Aleš 4, Vavroš Daniel 2, Vlastní, Murin Tomáš - Baron Lukáš 6, Opluštil Jan 3, Kisza Rostislav 3, Samek Miroslav, Buryan Filip, Kantor David; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.4), Molík Jan (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Molnár David - Buryan Filip; ČK: Molnár David - 0


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0601Vysoké MýtoOcel Třinec8:1 (4:1)250
Branky: Merkl Lukáš 3, Šimon David, Lištván Jan, Gerčák Jakub, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal - Kisza Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8.4), Zabilka Luboš (8); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Merkl Lukáš - 0
O2V0602JakubčoviceASM D. Loučky8:6 (4:3)230
Branky: Vavroš Daniel 4, Michálek Aleš 2, Staff David, Chalupa Lukáš - Šmída Roman 2, Marvan Tomáš 2, Zdražil Tomáš, Urbánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Havíř Milan; ŽK: Chalupa Lukáš - Šmída Roman
O2V0604Tango HodonínFERRAM Opava3:2 (0:0)120
Branky: Chadzidis Dimostenis, Buršík Tomáš, Svoboda Milan - Binar Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš (8.4), Kliner Jan (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Rubý Patrik, Binar Tomáš
O2V0605AC JeseníkUSK Ostrava11:5 (4:1)370
Branky: Plhák Patrik 3, Vavrač Jan 2, Macura David 2, Bajza Karel 2, Žák Michal, Řezníček Jakub - Kolenko Jakub 2, Teofil Lukáš, Tinka Tomáš, Račanský Milan; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Havlík Přemysl (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Kazár Tomáš - Köhler David, Teofil Lukáš, Kolenko Jakub, Račanský Milan
O2V0606Žab.Vlci BrnoVŠSK Zlín7:6 (6:2)158
Branky: Hansl Ladislav 3, Havlín Dominik 2, Svoboda Pavel, Kratochvíl Michal - Torma Dominik 4, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Petr Zdeněk (7.9); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Havlín Dominik - Krajča Pavel, Bršlica Pavel


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0701VŠSK ZlínVysoké Mýto3:4 (0:1)100
Branky: Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Bršlica Pavel - Merkl Lukáš 2, Gerčák Jakub, Jiráský Michal; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.1), Gasnárek Michal (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Juhás Lukáš, Torma Dominik - Merkl Lukáš; ČK: Hlobil Patrik - 0
O2V0702USK OstravaŽab.Vlci Brno4:7 (2:3)110
Branky: Tinka Tomáš 2, Kolenko Jakub, Papadopulos Nikolas - Svoboda Pavel 3, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Havlín Dominik, Chráscina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8.4), Klečacký Marek (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Klejnot Jan - Kratochvíl Michal
O2V0703FERRAM OpavaAC Jeseník3:4 (1:2)130
Branky: Tůma Jakub, Žurek David, Rubý Patrik - Plhák Patrik, Němec Jan, Vavrač Jan, Macura David; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.5), Kabeláč Martin (8.5); Delegát: Havíř Milan; ŽK: 0 - Macura David
O2V0705JakubčoviceBaník Ostrava2:4 (0:2)190
Branky: Molnár David, Hrubý Marek - Dziuba Denis 2, Blahuta Matyáš, Frebort Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8.2), Molík Jan (8.2); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš - Blahuta Matyáš; ČK: 0 - Frebort Jaromír
O2V0706Ocel TřinecASM D. Loučky12:2 (4:0)150
Branky: Przyczko Filip 3, Baron Lukáš 3, Opluštil Jan 3, Kantor David 2, Samek Miroslav - Ryšavý Vlastimil, Divácký Marek; Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Opluštil Jan - 0


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0801Vysoké MýtoASM D. Loučky9:4 (7:1)300
Branky: Merkl Lukáš 6, Šabata Martin, Gerčák Jakub, Kubát Jaroslav - Ryšavý Vlastimil 2, Mužík Jakub, Flachs Dominik; Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš (8.4), Petr Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: 0 - Ryšavý Vlastimil
O2V0802Baník OstravaOcel Třinec4:3 (2:2)160
Branky: Galus Martin 3, Vlastní - Baron Lukáš 2, Kantor David; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Samek Miroslav
O2V0803Tango HodonínJakubčovice3:2 (3:1)165
Branky: Chadzidis Dimostenis, Novotný Pavel, Buc Marek - Michálek Aleš, Hrubý Marek; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Buršík Tomáš - 0
O2V0805Žab.Vlci BrnoFERRAM Opava5:3 (1:2)250
Branky: Havlín Dominik 2, Bouček Michal, Mezník Michal, Chráscina Tomáš - Šimeček Vojtěch, Tůma Jakub, Rubý Patrik; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8.3), Šenkýř Petr (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Hansl Ladislav, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš - Rubý Patrik; ČK: 0 - Rubý Patrik
O2V0806VŠSK ZlínUSK Ostrava5:4 (1:2)120
Branky: Huťka Michal 2, Krajča Pavel 2, Antošík Patrik - Chlopek Patrik 2, Klejnot Jan, Tinka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.4); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Antošík Patrik, Bršlica Pavel, Křepelka Václav - Chlopek Patrik; ČK: Bršlica Pavel - 0


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0901USK OstravaVysoké Mýto1:10 (1:4)100
Branky: Karčmář Adam - Merkl Lukáš 3, Formánek Pavel 2, Kubát Jaroslav 2, Lištván Jan, Gerčák Jakub, Jiráský Michal; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Kolář Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Merkl Lukáš
O2V0902FERRAM OpavaVŠSK Zlín4:6 (3:4)90
Branky: Pospěch Zbyněk, Mičola Tomáš, Krčmařík Lukáš, Binar Tomáš - Huťka Michal 3, Foral Roman 2, Antošík Patrik; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.4), Čep Radim (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Binar Tomáš, Pospěch Zbyněk - Foral Roman; ČK: Krčmařík Lukáš - 0
O2V0904JakubčoviceAC Jeseník5:7 (3:4)150
Branky: Michálek Aleš 2, Vavroš Daniel 2, Chalupa Lukáš - Plhák Patrik 3, Vavrač Jan 2, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8.1), Klečacký Marek (8.4); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš - Macura David, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Němec Jan
O2V0905Ocel TřinecTango Hodonín6:6 (2:5)150
Branky: Przyczko Filip 2, Samek Miroslav 2, Vlastní, Opluštil Jan - Novotný Pavel 2, Michalec Richard, Svoboda Milan, Cenek Čeněk, Buc Marek; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Samek Miroslav - Chadzidis Dimostenis, Cenek Čeněk, Buršík Tomáš
O2V0906ASM D. LoučkyBaník Ostrava1:0 (0:0)150
Branky: Ryšavý Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8.4), Pivoňka Petr (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Ryšavý Vlastimil, Mašek Jiří, Juříček Tomáš - Neumann Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis


10.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1001Vysoké MýtoBaník Ostrava8:4 (2:1)155
Branky: Lipavský Tomáš 2, Jiráský Michal 2, Šabata Martin, Lištván Jan, Gerčák Jakub, Novák David - Galus Martin 2, Dziuba Denis, Raška Jan; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8.1), Molík Jan (7.9); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Formánek Pavel, Jiráský Michal - Maleňák Marek, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis, Ferenc Jan
O2V1002Tango HodonínASM D. Loučky4:1 (2:0)170
Branky: Novotný Pavel 2, Cenek Čeněk, Horváth Tomáš - Ryšavý Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Šenkýř Petr (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Cenek Čeněk - Juříček Tomáš, Seyfert Václav
O2V1003AC JeseníkOcel Třinec9:4 (4:2)400
Branky: Furik Martin 2, Vavrač Jan 2, Kazár Tomáš, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří - Baron Lukáš 2, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš (8.5), Kliner Jan (8.6); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Kazár Tomáš, Furik Martin - 0; ČK: 0 - Opluštil Jan
O2V1004Žab.Vlci BrnoJakubčovice1:4 (0:0)181
Branky: Havlín Dominik - Petr Jakub 2, Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8.3), Kabeláč Martin (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Strakoň Filip, Chráscina Tomáš - Hrubý Marek
O2V1006USK OstravaFERRAM Opava6:5 (3:3)100
Branky: Chlopek Patrik 3, Kolenko Jakub 2, Kaduch Tomáš - Pospěch Zbyněk 2, Kuzník Jakub 2, Binar Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8.4), Klečacký Marek (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Tinka Tomáš, Vyka Marek - Fišer Dalibor, Pospěch Zbyněk


11.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1101FERRAM OpavaVysoké Mýto2:8 (2:2)150
Branky: Mičola Tomáš, Kuzník Jakub - Šabata Martin 4, Gerčák Jakub, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Kubát Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8.2), Havlík Přemysl (8.3); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Žurek David, Teichmann Adam - Kubát Jaroslav, Merkl Lukáš
O2V1103JakubčoviceVŠSK Zlín4:10 (4:4)130
Branky: Vavroš Daniel 2, Michálek Aleš, Hrubý Marek - Konečník Zdeněk 2, Juhás Lukáš 2, Krajča Pavel 2, Kašík Jakub 2, Huťka Michal, Slobodian Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.5), Molík Jan (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Petr Jakub - 0
O2V1104Ocel TřinecŽab.Vlci Brno3:5 (1:1)100
Branky: Očadlík Daniel, Samek Miroslav, Baron Lukáš - Kratochvíl Michal 2, Havlín Dominik 2, Hansl Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav
O2V1105ASM D. LoučkyAC Jeseník0:4 (0:2)200
Branky: Mráz Jiří 2, Furik Martin, Kozelský Marek; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.2), Šenkýř Petr (8.3); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Ryšavý Vlastimil, Zdražil Tomáš - Furik Martin; ČK: Ryšavý Vlastimil - 0
O2V1106Baník OstravaTango Hodonín6:3 (1:0)128
Branky: Halamíček Filip, Blahuta Matyáš, Dziuba Denis, Krakovčík Martin, Galus Martin, Neumann Marek - Cenek Čeněk 2, Michalec Richard; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.5), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Pavel, Cenek Čeněk


12.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1201Vysoké MýtoTango Hodonín5:2 (2:1)215
Branky: Vágner Jakub 2, Vlastní, Štanglica Šimon, Lipavský Tomáš - Buršík Tomáš, Michalec Richard; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.3), Markovský Tomáš (8.3); Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Kubát Jaroslav, Lištván Jan - Buršík Tomáš
O2V1202Baník OstravaAC Jeseník5:2 (2:2)150
Branky: Frebort Jaromír 2, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Stebel Libor - Plhák Patrik 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.3), Krupa Jan (8.3); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Dziuba Denis - Růžička Martin, Plhák Patrik, Vavrač Jan, Němec Jan; ČK: 0 - Plhák Patrik, Němec Jan
O2V1203ASM D. LoučkyŽab.Vlci Brno3:8 (3:3)200
Branky: Šidla Ondřej, Juříček Tomáš, Urbánek Petr - Hansl Ladislav 2, Bouček Michal 2, Chroust Martin, Mezník Michal, Havlín Dominik, Chráscina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Štipčák Martin (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Juříček Tomáš - Svoboda Pavel, Kratochvíl Michal
O2V1204Ocel TřinecVŠSK Zlín4:4 (1:0)150
Branky: Baron Lukáš, Opluštil Jan, Buryan Filip, Kantor David - Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Torma Dominik, Antošík Patrik; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Molík Jan (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Buryan Filip, Opluštil Jan - 0
O2V1205JakubčoviceUSK Ostrava10:7 (4:7)134
Branky: Michálek Aleš 4, Kunc Pavel 2, Molnár Kamil 2, Murin Tomáš, Chalupa Lukáš - Chlopek Patrik 3, Klejnot Jan 2, Tinka Tomáš, Račanský Milan; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.5), Rygl Luboš (8.5); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Kunc Pavel, Chalupa Lukáš - Köhler David, Tinka Tomáš, Vyka Marek, Kaduch Tomáš


13.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1302FERRAM OpavaJakubčovice4:4 (1:2)130
Branky: Mičola Tomáš 2, Pospěch Zbyněk, Rubý Patrik - Schreier Jan, Vavroš Daniel, Hrubý Marek, Murin Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.1), Slanina Tomáš (8.2); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Mičola Tomáš, Pospěch Zbyněk - Molnár David
O2V1303USK OstravaOcel Třinec3:8 (1:5)90
Branky: Kolenko Jakub, Wellisch Simon, Teofil Lukáš - Baron Lukáš 3, Przyczko Filip, Opluštil Jan, Buryan Filip, Kantor David, Kisza Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.3), Markovský Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Teofil Lukáš, Kolenko Jakub - Kisza Rostislav, Samek Miroslav
O2V1304VŠSK ZlínASM D. Loučky6:5 (0:4)110
Branky: Konečník Zdeněk 2, Torma Dominik 2, Juhás Lukáš, Foral Roman - Skoupý Michal 2, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Šnédar Jaroslav, Leasure Philip; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.5), Gasnárek Michal (8.5); Delegát: Havíř Milan; ŽK: Slobodian Rostislav - Ryšavý Vlastimil, Šidla Ondřej, Leasure Philip
O2V1305Žab.Vlci BrnoBaník Ostrava3:5 (2:1)157
Branky: Havlín Dominik 2, Mezník Michal - Maleňák Marek 2, Galus Martin 2, Blahuta Matyáš; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.2); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Kratochvíl Michal - Polášek David, Blahuta Matyáš
O2V1306AC JeseníkTango Hodonín5:4 (3:1)450
Branky: Furik Martin 2, Schneider Daniel 2, Vavrač Jan - Buršík Tomáš 2, Svoboda Milan, Cenek Čeněk; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Furik Martin, Macura David - Novotný Pavel


14.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1401Vysoké MýtoAC Jeseník5:5 (1:4)350
Branky: Merkl Lukáš 3, Vágner Jakub, Kubát Jaroslav - Furik Martin 2, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Schneider Daniel; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (7.9), Černý Ondřej (8.6); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Lištván Jan, Merkl Lukáš - Růžička Martin, Macura David, Kozelský Marek, Schneider Daniel, Furik Martin; ČK: 0 - Furik Martin
O2V1402Tango HodonínŽab.Vlci Brno2:9 (2:3)110
Branky: Novotný Pavel, Cenek Čeněk - Havlín Dominik 3, Kratochvíl Michal 2, Chráscina Tomáš 2, Svoboda Pavel, Mezník Michal; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.3), Štipčák Martin (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Pospíšil Tomáš, Starý Petr
O2V1403Baník OstravaVŠSK Zlín6:5 (3:2)120
Branky: Galus Martin 3, Polášek David 2, Maleňák Marek - Konečník Zdeněk 2, Slobodian Rostislav, Torma Dominik, Foral Roman; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.4), Šenkýř Petr (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Blahuta Matyáš - Krajča Pavel, Slobodian Rostislav, Foral Roman
O2V1404ASM D. LoučkyUSK Ostrava9:3 (6:2)134
Branky: Ryšavý Vlastimil 4, Hanuš Martin 2, Šidla Ondřej, Mašek Jiří, Leasure Philip - Tinka Tomáš 2, Račanský Milan; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8.3), Petr Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Šidla Ondřej - 0
O2V1405Ocel TřinecFERRAM Opava5:1 (1:1)150
Branky: Baron Lukáš 3, Buryan Filip, Kantor David - Binar Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.4), Klečacký Marek (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk


15.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1501JakubčoviceVysoké Mýto5:8 (1:4)130
Branky: Michálek Aleš 2, Molnár David, Vavroš Daniel, Murin Tomáš - Merkl Lukáš 3, Kubát Jaroslav 2, Šabata Martin, Lištván Jan, Jiráský Michal; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Kolbaba Pavel (8.3); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil - 0; ČK: 0 - Šimon David
O2V1503FERRAM OpavaASM D. Loučky10:2 (5:1)130
Branky: Mičola Tomáš 4, Tůma Jakub 3, Krčmařík Lukáš 2, Žurek David - Shkirich Kiryl, Malíř Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Krčmařík Lukáš - Shkirich Kiryl
O2V1504USK OstravaBaník Ostrava5:5 (2:3)130
Branky: Krejčí Martin 2, Papadopulos Nikolas, Žyla Marcin, Chlopek Patrik - Maleňák Marek 3, Dziuba Denis, Stebel Libor; Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8.5), Havlík Přemysl (8.5); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Žyla Marcin, Chlopek Patrik - Pecho Peter, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis, Raška Jan
O2V1505VŠSK ZlínTango Hodonín2:2 (2:1)110
Branky: Torma Dominik 2 - Svoboda Milan, Horváth Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Vitásek Roman - Horváth Tomáš, Cenek Čeněk
O2V1506Žab.Vlci BrnoAC Jeseník1:2 (0:1)190
Branky: Havlín Dominik - Macura David, Mráz Jiří; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Svoboda Pavel - Mráz Jiří


16.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1601Vysoké MýtoŽab.Vlci Brno4:2 (1:0)278
Branky: Šabata Martin, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Kubát Jaroslav - Havlín Dominik, Chráscina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Kabeláč Martin (8.3); Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hansl Ladislav, Starý Petr
O2V1602AC JeseníkVŠSK Zlín6:4 (2:1)400
Branky: Schneider Daniel 2, Vavrač Jan, Macura David, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří - Torma Dominik 3, Konečník Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8.4), Molík Jan (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Macura David, Žák Michal - Juhás Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Lendler Patrik
O2V1603Tango HodonínUSK Ostrava19:3 (11:2)280
Branky: Fessl David 5, Horváth Tomáš 4, Buršík Tomáš 3, Michalec Richard 3, Novotný Pavel, Janulík Tomáš, Svoboda Milan, Varmuža Tomáš - Kolenko Jakub, Vyka Marek, Račanský Milan; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8.4), Rygl Luboš (8.4); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Teofil Lukáš
O2V1604Baník OstravaFERRAM Opava6:4 (3:2)130
Branky: Blahuta Matyáš 2, Raška Jan 2, Potůček Václav, Stebel Libor - Mičola Tomáš 2, Středula Adam, Rubý Patrik; Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8.4), Gasnárek Michal (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav
O2V1606Ocel TřinecJakubčovice8:5 (5:3)100
Branky: Cieslar Josef 2, Baron Lukáš 2, Opluštil Jan 2, Kisza Tomáš, Buryan Filip - Vavroš Daniel 2, Kunc Pavel, Molnár David, Chalupa Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Kantor David - Tichánek Jakub, Kunc Pavel


17.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1701Ocel TřinecVysoké Mýto3:4 (2:1)150
Branky: Baron Lukáš 2, Przyczko Filip - Kubát Jaroslav 2, Lištván Jan, Rosůlek Jan; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.4), Klečacký Marek (8.2); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Przyczko Filip - 0
O2V1702ASM D. LoučkyJakubčovice5:4 (2:0)150
Branky: Urbánek Jiří, Seyfert Václav, Malíř Miroslav, Mašek Jiří, Urbánek Petr - Hrubý Marek 2, Molnár David, Vavroš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota
O2V1704FERRAM OpavaTango Hodonín4:3 (2:2)120
Branky: Rubý Patrik 2, Pospěch Zbyněk, Mičola Tomáš - Buršík Tomáš, Cenek Čeněk, Fessl David; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.2), Čep Radim (8.2); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Vašek Petr, Pospěch Zbyněk - Svoboda Milan; ČK: Pospěch Zbyněk - 0
O2V1705USK OstravaAC Jeseník2:5 (2:3)130
Branky: Papadopulos Nikolas, Krejčí Martin - Vavrač Jan 2, Kozelský Marek, Macura David, Mráz Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Kolenko Jakub - Macura David, Mráz Jiří
O2V1706VŠSK ZlínŽab.Vlci Brno8:8 (4:3)95
Branky: Foral Roman 4, Antošík Patrik 2, Krajča Pavel, Torma Dominik - Havlín Dominik 4, Mezník Michal 2, Starý Petr, Chráscina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.4), Štipčák Martin (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Vitásek Roman - 0


18.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1801Vysoké MýtoVŠSK Zlín6:4 (2:2)300
Branky: Merkl Lukáš 2, Jiráský Michal 2, Gerčák Jakub, Kubát Jaroslav - Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Hlobil Patrik, Torma Dominik; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Molík Jan (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota
O2V1802Žab.Vlci BrnoUSK Ostrava9:0 (2:0)212
Branky: Havlín Dominik 3, Pokorný Patrik 2, Chráscina Tomáš 2, Starý Petr, Hansl Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš, Kliner Jan; Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: 0 - Račanský Milan, Tinka Tomáš
O2V1803AC JeseníkFERRAM Opava2:1 (1:1)410
Branky: Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří - Vlastní; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.3), Kabeláč Martin (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Mráz Jiří, Novák Vladimír - Rubý Patrik
O2V1805Baník OstravaJakubčovice11:5 (3:4)205
Branky: Galus Martin 3, Maleňák Marek 2, Vlastní, Dziuba Denis, Potůček Václav, Blahut Jan, Neumann Marek, Frebort Jaromír - Schreier Jan, Molnár David, Molnár Kamil, Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Tichánek Jakub, Hrubý Marek, Vavroš Daniel
O2V1806ASM D. LoučkyOcel Třinec2:2 (0:0)200
Branky: Šnédar Jaroslav 2 - Baron Lukáš, Opluštil Jan; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8.3), Šenkýř Petr (8.3); Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Šnédar Jaroslav, Selyvonenko Ivan - Opluštil Jan, Baron Lukáš, Csikán Vojtěch


19.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V1901ASM D. LoučkyVysoké Mýto1:7 (1:4)90
Branky: Šnédar Jaroslav - Lipavský Tomáš 2, Jiráský Michal 2, Štanglica Šimon, Gerčák Jakub, Rosůlek Jan; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.2), Štipčák Martin (8.3); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Urbánek Jiří, Selyvonenko Ivan - Rosůlek Jan
O2V1902Ocel TřinecBaník Ostrava6:0 (2:0)200
Branky: Baron Lukáš 3, Kisza Rostislav 2, Przyczko Filip; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Kantor David - Neumann Marek
O2V1903JakubčoviceTango Hodonín3:6 (1:2)115
Branky: Kunc Pavel, Molnár Kamil, Šaran Rudolf - Buršík Tomáš 2, Svoboda Milan 2, Fessl David, Hodonský Jan; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Havlík Přemysl (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Šaran Rudolf, Molnár Kamil - Horváth Tomáš, Buršík Tomáš
O2V1905FERRAM OpavaŽab.Vlci Brno5:4 (3:2)130
Branky: Mičola Tomáš 2, Pospěch Zbyněk, Středula Adam, Rubý Patrik - Hansl Ladislav 2, Pokorný Patrik, Havlín Dominik; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8.3), Klečacký Marek (8.3); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Žurek David, Mičola Tomáš, Pospěch Zbyněk - Pšurný Jaroslav, Mezník Michal, Pospíšil Tomáš, Starý Petr
O2V1906USK OstravaVŠSK Zlín7:2 (4:1)80
Branky: Chlopek Patrik 3, Wellisch Simon, Teofil Lukáš, Vyka Marek, Kolenko Ondřej - Krajča Pavel, Foral Roman; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav


20.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V2001Vysoké MýtoUSK Ostrava12:2 (7:0)270
Branky: Merkl Lukáš 5, Jiráský Michal 2, Vlastní, Lištván Jan, Lipavský Tomáš, Rosůlek Jan, Kubát Jaroslav - Wellisch Simon, Vyka Marek; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8.3), Kolbaba Pavel (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Merkl Lukáš - 0
O2V2002VŠSK ZlínFERRAM Opava9:1 (4:0)100
Branky: Konečník Zdeněk 3, Foral Roman 2, Slobodian Rostislav, Juhás Lukáš, Torma Dominik, Antošík Patrik - Žurek David; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8.3), Filipský Radim (8.3); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Žurek David, Tůma Jakub
O2V2004AC JeseníkJakubčovice13:1 (5:0)440
Branky: Plhák Patrik 5, Vavrač Jan 3, Schneider Daniel 2, Daniel Jan 2, Macura David - Schreier Jan; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.5), Slanina Tomáš (8.5); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Plhák Patrik - 0
O2V2005Tango HodonínOcel Třinec6:3 (2:3)153
Branky: Buršík Tomáš 3, Janulík Tomáš 2, Hodonský Jan - Opluštil Jan 2, Baron Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8.3), Gasnárek Michal (8.3); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Janulík Tomáš - Samek Miroslav, Kisza Tomáš
O2V2006Baník OstravaASM D. Loučky5:4 (2:2)90
Branky: Manďák Jan 2, Blahuta Matyáš, Maleňák Marek, Stebel Libor - Leasure Philip 2, Hanuš Martin, Belák Dominik; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Selyvonenko Ivan


21.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V2101Baník OstravaVysoké Mýto5:5 (4:4)130
Branky: Potůček Václav 3, Blahuta Matyáš, Dziuba Denis - Merkl Lukáš 3, Lištván Jan, Gerčák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Dziuba Denis - Vágner Jakub
O2V2102ASM D. LoučkyTango Hodonín5:8 (2:4)110
Branky: Shkirich Kiryl 2, Leasure Philip 2, Malíř Miroslav - Hromek Jan 2, Svoboda Milan 2, Buc Marek 2, Fessl David, Horváth Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Leasure Philip - Dvořák Jakub
O2V2103Ocel TřinecAC Jeseník4:4 (2:2)115
Branky: Samek Miroslav 3, Kantor David - Vavrač Jan 2, Schneider Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Buryan Filip, Samek Miroslav - 0
O2V2104JakubčoviceŽab.Vlci Brno1:4 (0:0)150
Branky: Hrubý Marek - Havlín Dominik 3, Hansl Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Vaněk Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Murin Tomáš - Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Pospíšil Tomáš
O2V2106FERRAM OpavaUSK Ostrava10:2 (3:2)100
Branky: Pospěch Zbyněk 4, Kurka Kryštof 2, Tůma Jakub 2, Rubý Patrik 2 - Kolenko Jakub, Kaduch Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Papadopulos Nikolas, Kolenko Jakub, Wellisch Simon


22.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V2201Vysoké MýtoFERRAM Opava13:0 (6:0)390
Branky: Merkl Lukáš 4, Vlastní 2, Lištván Jan 2, Lipavský Tomáš 2, Kubát Jaroslav 2, Gerčák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8.4), Kolbaba Pavel (8.4); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš - Tůma Jakub
O2V2203VŠSK ZlínJakubčovice3:4 (1:1)130
Branky: Juhás Lukáš, Antošík Patrik, Foral Roman - Murin Tomáš 2, Molnár David, Chalupa Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav
O2V2204Žab.Vlci BrnoOcel Třinec6:5 (2:0)180
Branky: Havlín Dominik 4, Starý Petr, Mezník Michal - Baron Lukáš 3, Samek Miroslav, Kantor David; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.2); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: 0 - Baron Lukáš
O2V2205AC JeseníkASM D. Loučky18:1 (6:0)400
Branky: Plhák Patrik 3, Žák Michal 3, Schneider Daniel 3, Bajza Karel 3, Vavrač Jan 2, Mráz Jiří 2, Kozelský Marek, Macura David - Skoupý Michal; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Čep Radim (8.4); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav
O2V2206Tango HodonínBaník Ostrava6:5 (5:4)130
Branky: Varmuža Tomáš 2, Horváth Tomáš 2, Hromek Jan, Hodonský Jan - Blahut Jan 2, Vlastní, Galus Martin, Polášek David; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Svoboda Milan - Blahut Jan