Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0101Baník ChomutovEP Chrudim3:2 (1:2)50
Branky: Nejedlý Jan, Tykal Tomáš, Loukota Tomáš - Havrda Filip, Balog Dominik; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Henych Karel; Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Tykal Tomáš - 0
Q1A0102Rapid Ústí n.L.Vysoké Mýto2:7 (0:4)50
Branky: Němec Jakub, Veselý David - Pácalt Tomáš 3, Štanglica Šimon, Vařečka Vojtěch, Zikmunda Matěj, Jagob Michal; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Pašek Lukáš; Delegát: Drobný Ladislav
Q1A0103Rapid Ústí n.L.EP Chrudim0:2 (0:1)50
Branky: Havrda Filip 2; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Henych Karel; Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Smolař Daniel - 0
Q1A0104Baník ChomutovVysoké Mýto0:4 (0:1)50
Branky: Jeřábek Matěj, Surma Jan, Vařečka Vojtěch, Zikmunda Matěj; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Pašek Lukáš; Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Procházka David - 0
Q1A0105Baník ChomutovRapid Ústí n.L.5:2 (3:1)50
Branky: Čonka Jan 2, Tykal Tomáš 2, Gedeon Filip - Mrázek Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Pašek; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav
Q1A0106Olympik MělníkSvarog Teplice12:1 (3:0)50
Branky: Babovák Michal 3, Martinec Jakub 2, Šmejkal Radek 2, Demeter Václav 2, Bonaventura Filip, Nečas Lukáš, Tajč Tomáš - Skalník Erik; Rozhodčí: Lafek David, Dragoun Radek; Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Demeter Václav - Čebiš Luděk
Q1A0107Interobal PlzeňSvarog Teplice14:0 (8:0)50
Branky: Shklyarskyy Bohdan 3, Zajíček Petr 3, Špicl Michal 3, Buchta Tomáš 2, Voves Petr, Paul Marek, Šural David; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek, Trlida Zdeněk; Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav
Q1A0108Olympik MělníkInterobal Plzeň1:3 (1:2)30
Branky: Demeter Václav - Vlastní, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Zajíček Petr; Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk, Lafek David; Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Demeter Václav, Šmejkal Radek, Babovák Michal - Zajíček Petr, Shklyarskyy Bohdan; ČK: 0 - Zajíček Petr
Q1A0109AC JeseníkDémoni Č.Lípa5:3 (3:1)50
Branky: Šimeček Vojtěch 2, Tůma Jakub 2, Prachař Josef - Jakeš Marek 2, Pavlovec Petr; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl, Filipský Radim; Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Režnar Radek - 0
Q1A0110ASM D.LoučkyFT ZS Liberec1:3 (1:1)38
Branky: Žáček Vojtěch - Daněk Jakub, Kratochvíl Vít, Vébr Matěj; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Spitz Jiří; Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Hoffmann Filip, Hlavai Patrik - Žižka Martin
Q1A0111ASM D.LoučkyDémoni Č.Lípa8:0 (3:0)50
Branky: Lang Bohuslav 2, Nguyen Thanh Tung A 2, Hlavai Patrik 2, Cimbálník Jan, Hoffmann Filip; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl, Filipský Radim; Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Hrdlička Ondřej
Q1A0112AC JeseníkFT ZS Liberec2:4 (0:1)42
Branky: Tůma Jakub 2 - Šíma Marek 2, Vébr Matěj 2; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Spitz Jiří; Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav
Q1A0113AC JeseníkASM D.Loučky2:1 (1:0)50
Branky: Šimeček Vojtěch, Tůma Jakub - Havlín Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim, Havlík Přemysl; Delegát: Havíř Milan; ŽK: Kurka Kryštof - Ševčík František
Q1A0114Helas BrnoAC SPARTA Praha5:1 (3:1)80
Branky: Šperka Tomáš 2, Nony Romain, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub - Vokoun Martin; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal, Kabeláč Martin; Delegát: Bednář Kamil
Q1A0115Tango HodonínSK SLAVIA Praha2:3 (1:2)60
Branky: Horváth Tomáš, Brákora Ondřej - Klíma Daniel 2, Beneš Michal; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav, Slanina Tomáš; Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Křivák Lukáš - Klíma Daniel
Q1A0116Tango HodonínAC SPARTA Praha2:3 (1:0)50
Branky: Weigl Roman, Prčík Pavel - Hora Martin, Vokoun Martin, Kárník Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin, Gasnárek Michal; Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Hromek Jan - Vokoun Martin
Q1A0117Helas BrnoSK SLAVIA Praha1:1 (0:1)80
Branky: Bílý Jiří - Klíma Daniel; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš, Kolář Jaroslav; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: Mikeš Miroslav - 0


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0201Vysoké MýtoSK SLAVIA Praha2:5 (1:2)80
Branky: Štanglica Šimon, Surma Jan - Klíma Daniel 2, Malý David 2, Cabrnoch Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Kolbaba Pavel; Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Prušek Jiří, Pácalt Tomáš, Klofanda Tomáš - Vondráček Adam
Q1A0202EP ChrudimAC SPARTA Praha9:2 (5:0)61
Branky: Rajnoch Marek 2, Vlastní, Havrda Filip, Stýblo Filip, Václavíček Matyáš, Havelka Martin, Kejř Marek, Unger Jaroslav - Hora Martin, Průcha Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Javorski Daniel, Fridrich Jan - 0
Q1A0203EP ChrudimSK SLAVIA Praha4:3 (2:2)80
Branky: Havrda Filip 2, Stýblo Filip 2 - Beneš Michal, Klíma Daniel, Hrnčíř Matěj; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Kolbaba Pavel; Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Unger Jaroslav, Nemšovský Adrian, Rajnoch Marek - 0; ČK: Nemšovský Adrian - 0
Q1A0204Vysoké MýtoAC SPARTA Praha1:1 (1:0)49
Branky: Vlastní - Průcha Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: 0 - Farkaš Darek, Formánek Tomáš, Průcha Štěpán
Q1A0205Démoni Č.LípaFT ZS Liberec1:6 (0:3)50
Branky: Cagáň Kamil - Vébr Matěj 3, Vlastní, Daněk Jakub, Devátý Michal; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip, Macháček Jiří; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk
Q1A0206Démoni Č.LípaHelas Brno1:6 (1:1)50
Branky: Pečenka Karel - Sznapka Jakub 2, Nony Romain, Horký Ondřej, Mikeš Miroslav, Šarkózy Ivan; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Čurda Michal; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk
Q1A0207FT ZS LiberecTango Hodonín3:1 (2:1)50
Branky: Vébr Matěj 2, Bulejko Martin - Hromek Jan; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip, Macháček Jiří; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Žižka Martin - Horváth Tomáš
Q1A0208FT ZS LiberecHelas Brno1:2 (0:1)50
Branky: Vébr Matěj - Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Čurda Michal; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk
Q1A0209Démoni Č.LípaTango Hodonín1:13 (0:9)30
Branky: Pečenka Karel - Hodonský Jan 4, Blažek Martin 2, Křivák Lukáš 2, Horváth Tomáš 2, Prčík Pavel 2, Hromek Jan; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk
Q1A0210Svarog TepliceASM D.Loučky1:3 (0:2)50
Branky: Gansukh Chongor - Cimbálník Jan, Žáček Vojtěch, Hoffmann Filip; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Pašek Lukáš; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: Blažek Tomáš - 0
Q1A0211Svarog TepliceAC Jeseník2:7 (2:1)50
Branky: Zoubek Lukáš, Gansukh Chongor - Kopecký Patrik 2, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof, Křižák Jan, Tůma Jakub, Bouchal Jan; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Stádník Vladimír; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: Zoubek Lukáš, Ondrášek Patrik, Němeček Luděk - Bašný Vojtěch
Q1A0212Rapid Ústí n.L.Olympik Mělník1:8 (0:5)25
Branky: Sloup Václav - Demeter Václav 3, Majerech Petr, Lehner Lukáš, Bonaventura Filip, Nečas Lukáš, Tichý Adam; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří, Kresta Jan; Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: Košvica Miroslav, Vondráček Michal - Tichý Adam
Q1A0213Baník ChomutovInterobal Plzeň3:2 (0:0)20
Branky: Gedeon Filip 2, Rulf Daniel - Buchta Tomáš, Hájek Marek; Rozhodčí: Novotný Jan, Mollinger Lukáš; Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Lecjaks Lukáš, Skopový Radek
Q1A0214Baník ChomutovOlympik Mělník3:3 (1:2)20
Branky: Tykal Tomáš 2, Treml Lukáš - Martinec Jakub, Bonaventura Filip, Nečas Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří, Kresta Jan; Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: Doleček Danyil - Demeter Václav, Babovák Michal, Majerech Petr
Q1A0215Rapid Ústí n.L.Interobal Plzeň1:7 (0:3)15
Branky: Veselý David - Buchta Tomáš 2, Špicl Michal 2, Zajíček Petr, Hájek Marek, Šural David; Rozhodčí: Novotný Jan, Mollinger Lukáš; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: Vondráček Michal - 0


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0301Interobal PlzeňVysoké Mýto3:3 (2:3)50
Branky: Zajíček Petr 2, Buchta Tomáš - Vlastní, Prušek Jiří, Zikmunda Matěj; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Laštovička Stanislav; Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav; ŽK: Voves Petr, Hájek Marek - Surma Jan
Q1A0302Olympik MělníkEP Chrudim5:6 (2:2)50
Branky: Šteiner David 4, Nečas Lukáš - Balog Dominik 3, Stýblo Filip 2, Havrda Filip; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor, Zabilka Luboš; Delegát: Primus Miroslav; ŽK: Šteiner David, Babovák Michal - Unger Jaroslav
Q1A0303Olympik MělníkVysoké Mýto5:2 (2:1)50
Branky: Demeter Václav 3, Šteiner David 2 - Jeřábek Matěj, Surma Jan; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Laštovička Stanislav; Delegát: Primus Miroslav; ŽK: Lehner Lukáš - Štanglica Šimon, Klofanda Tomáš; ČK: Lehner Lukáš - 0
Q1A0304Interobal PlzeňEP Chrudim1:4 (1:0)50
Branky: Buchta Tomáš - Krotil Daniel 2, Havrda Filip, Kejř Marek; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor, Zabilka Luboš; Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav; ŽK: Buchta Tomáš - Stýblo Filip
Q1A0305ASM D.LoučkyRapid Ústí n.L.4:1 (1:0)40
Branky: Knoth Václav, Ševčík František, Žáček Vojtěch, Jünger Erik - Hajaš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Stejskal Ota
Q1A0306AC JeseníkBaník Chomutov4:4 (1:1)58
Branky: Tůma Jakub 3, Režnar Radek - Šlégr Patrik, Kerner Matyáš, Tykal Tomáš, Treml Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Jurča Lukáš; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Hudeček Lukáš - Doleček Danyil
Q1A0307AC JeseníkRapid Ústí n.L.4:1 (3:0)45
Branky: Kurka Kryštof 2, Režnar Radek, Teichmann Adam - Džudža Martin; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Stejskal Ota
Q1A0308ASM D.LoučkyBaník Chomutov0:2 (0:2)41
Branky: Čonka Jan, Tykal Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Jurča Lukáš; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Cimbálník Jan, Hlavai Patrik, Žáček Vojtěch - Treml Lukáš, Tykal Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kerner Matyáš
Q1A0309Tango HodonínSvarog Teplice19:0 (7:0)80
Branky: Hromek Jan 5, Křivák Lukáš 4, Weigl Roman 2, Suchánek Dominik 2, Prčík Pavel 2, Blažek Martin, Brákora Ondřej, Schüller Martin, Hodonský Jan; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal, Luu David; Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav
Q1A0310Helas BrnoSvarog Teplice14:0 (9:0)60
Branky: Nony Romain 3, Mikeš Miroslav 3, Šarkózy Ivan 3, Bílý Jiří 3, Horký Ondřej, Bílek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal, Luu David; Delegát: Bednář Kamil
Q1A0311Tango HodonínHelas Brno2:3 (1:1)75
Branky: Horváth Tomáš, Hodonský Jan - Špička Zbyněk 2, Bílek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal, Šenkýř Petr; Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Hromek Jan, Martoni David - 0; ČK: 0 - Mykytjuk Andrej
Q1A0312AC SPARTA PrahaFT ZS Liberec2:2 (2:1)60
Branky: Plecitý Pavel, Hora Martin - Šorsák Jakub, Vébr Matěj; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Chyba Michal
Q1A0313SK SLAVIA PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa6:1 (2:0)50
Branky: Hruška Filip 2, Klíma Daniel 2, Novák Daniel, Beneš Michal - Konečný Petr; Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš, Prágl Martin; Delegát: Chyba Michal
Q1A0314SK SLAVIA PrahaFT ZS Liberec3:1 (1:0)60
Branky: Klíma Daniel 2, Malý David - Šíma Marek; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Švagr Roman; ŽK: Beneš Michal - Šorsák Jakub; ČK: 0 - Plechatý Tomáš, Žižka Martin
Q1A0315AC SPARTA PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa6:1 (5:1)60
Branky: Farkaš Darek 2, Vokoun Martin 2, Plecitý Pavel, Kárník Štěpán - Pavlovec Petr; Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš, Prágl Martin; Delegát: Švagr Roman; ŽK: 0 - Hrdlička Ondřej
Q1A0316AC SPARTA PrahaSK SLAVIA Praha5:2 (1:1)40
Branky: Farkaš Darek 2, Hora Martin, Průcha Štěpán, Kárník Štěpán - Sita Zdeněk, Trojan Jan; Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš, Prágl Martin; Delegát: Švagr Roman; ŽK: Farkaš Darek - Trojan Jan


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0401EP ChrudimFT ZS Liberec4:4 (0:3)50
Branky: Rajnoch Marek 2, Havrda Filip, Kejř Marek - Vébr Matěj 2, Šorsák Jakub, Pokorný Pavel; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Rajnoch Marek - 0
Q1A0402Vysoké MýtoDémoni Č.Lípa5:0 (2:0)50
Branky: Klenor Daniel 2, Surma Jan, Kavka Martin, Pácalt Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan, Jílek Lukáš; Delegát: Venc Radek
Q1A0403Vysoké MýtoFT ZS Liberec5:2 (3:0)50
Branky: Štanglica Šimon 2, Vlastní, Surma Jan, Klenor Daniel - Šorsák Jakub, Vébr Matěj; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Jeřábek Matěj, Klenor Daniel, Zikmunda Matěj - Šorsák Jakub, Vébr Matěj
Q1A0404EP ChrudimDémoni Č.Lípa7:1 (2:0)50
Branky: Rajnoch Marek 4, Fridrich Jan 2, Havrda Filip - Sedláček Václav; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan, Jílek Lukáš; Delegát: Stejskal Ota
Q1A0405Svarog TepliceAC SPARTA Praha5:4 (2:2)20
Branky: Blažek Tomáš 2, Zoubek Lukáš, Strouhal Petr, Němeček Luděk - Vokoun Martin 2, Vlastní, Hora Martin; Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav, Prágl Martin; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: Hampl Filip, Blažek Tomáš - Hora Martin; ČK: 0 - Vokoun Martin
Q1A0406Svarog TepliceSK SLAVIA Praha2:7 (1:4)20
Branky: Strouhal Petr, Ondrášek Patrik - Beneš Michal 2, Hruška Filip, Sita Zdeněk, Cabrnoch Bohuslav, Klíma Daniel, Gottwald Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav, Lasch Jiří; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: 0 - Cabrnoch Bohuslav, Slavata David
Q1A0407Rapid Ústí n.L.Tango Hodonín1:4 (1:1)30
Branky: Říha Matěj - Martoni David 2, Hodonský Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Košťál Milan, Stádník Vladimír; Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří
Q1A0408Baník ChomutovHelas Brno1:3 (1:1)30
Branky: Doleček Danyil - Špička Zbyněk, Bílek Dominik, Sznapka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří, Mollinger Lukáš; Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří
Q1A0409Baník ChomutovTango Hodonín2:5 (0:2)30
Branky: Kerner Matyáš, Jelínek Radek - Suchánek Dominik 2, Bohun Petr, Blažek Martin, Hodonský Jan; Rozhodčí: Košťál Milan, Stádník Vladimír; Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: Tykal Tomáš - 0
Q1A0410Rapid Ústí n.L.Helas Brno2:9 (1:4)30
Branky: Bezděk Jakub, Koňa Jan - Špička Zbyněk 3, Sznapka Jakub 2, Bílý Jiří 2, Mikeš Miroslav, Šarkózy Ivan; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří, Mollinger Lukáš; Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Mikeš Miroslav
Q1A0411Interobal PlzeňASM D.Loučky7:1 (2:0)40
Branky: Buchta Tomáš 3, Shklyarskyy Bohdan 2, Paul Marek, Duchek Dominik - Ševčík Radim; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor, Matyš Jakub; Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Špicl Michal - 0
Q1A0412Olympik MělníkAC Jeseník3:0 (1:0)50
Branky: Vlastní, Antoš Vojtěch, Šteiner David; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek, Rubáš Jaroslav; Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav; ŽK: Šanda Martin - 0
Q1A0413Olympik MělníkASM D.Loučky0:3 (0:1)40
Branky: Ševčík Radim 2, Lang Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor, Matyš Jakub; Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav; ŽK: Šmejkal Radek, Demeter Václav - 0
Q1A0414Interobal PlzeňAC Jeseník4:1 (1:1)50
Branky: Buchta Tomáš, Zajíček Petr, Hájek Marek, Duchek Dominik - Kopecký Patrik; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek, Rubáš Jaroslav; Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Buchta Tomáš, Shklyarskyy Bohdan - Tůma Jakub, Režnar Radek


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0501ASM D.LoučkyEP Chrudim1:4 (1:1)60
Branky: Ševčík František - Šibal Dominik 2, Havrda Filip, Mates Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Vala Michal; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: 0 - Rajnoch Marek, Havrda Filip; ČK: 0 - Javorski Daniel
Q1A0502AC JeseníkVysoké Mýto1:4 (0:1)60
Branky: Hudeček Lukáš - Štanglica Šimon, Kavka Martin, Klenor Daniel, Vařečka Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Sýkora Tomáš; Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav
Q1A0503AC JeseníkEP Chrudim1:1 (1:1)60
Branky: Křižák Jan - Šibal Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Vala Michal; Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Hudeček Lukáš - Šibal Dominik, Unger Jaroslav
Q1A0504ASM D.LoučkyVysoké Mýto4:6 (2:4)60
Branky: Ševčík František 2, Cimbálník Jan, Hoffmann Filip - Vácha David 2, Zikmunda Matěj 2, Kavka Martin, Vařečka Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Sýkora Tomáš; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Cimbálník Jan, Ševčík František - Kavka Martin, Pácalt Tomáš
Q1A0505Tango HodonínInterobal Plzeň0:5 (0:1)115
Branky: Zajíček Petr 2, Buchta Tomáš, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Paul Marek; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal, Hřebíček Zdeněk; Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Zajíček Petr
Q1A0506Helas BrnoOlympik Mělník4:0 (1:0)105
Branky: Sznapka Jakub 2, Horký Ondřej, Špička Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin, Čep Radim; Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Šperka Tomáš - Šanda Martin, Šmejkal Radek, Babovák Michal; ČK: 0 - Babovák Michal
Q1A0507Helas BrnoInterobal Plzeň1:1 (0:0)70
Branky: Šperka Tomáš - Paul Marek; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal, Hřebíček Zdeněk; Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Mikeš Miroslav - Paul Marek
Q1A0508Tango HodonínOlympik Mělník8:2 (5:1)115
Branky: Hromek Jan 4, Hodonský Jan 2, Weigl Roman, Prčík Pavel - Demeter Václav, Ježek Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin, Čep Radim; Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Miřatský Radek, Daniel Ivan, Demeter Václav
Q1A0509AC SPARTA PrahaBaník Chomutov2:3 (1:1)30
Branky: Formánek Tomáš, Kárník Štěpán - Šlégr Patrik, Nejedlý Jan, Treml Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Lafek David, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: 0 - Nejedlý Jan
Q1A0510SK SLAVIA PrahaRapid Ústí n.L.5:0 (1:0)30
Branky: Beneš Michal 2, Klíma Daniel 2, Vlastní; Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej, Laštovička Stanislav; Delegát: Chyba Michal
Q1A0511SK SLAVIA PrahaBaník Chomutov4:0 (0:0)30
Branky: Trojan Jan 2, Sita Zdeněk, Beneš Michal; Rozhodčí: Lafek David, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Chyba Michal
Q1A0512AC SPARTA PrahaRapid Ústí n.L.15:0 (7:0)30
Branky: Průcha Štěpán 3, Formánek Tomáš 2, Žiga Marco 2, Vlastní, Fejzullahi Arton, Kasal Matyáš, Kruťa Jiří, Vokoun Martin, Kubů Jakub, Kárník Štěpán, Šulc Kryštof; Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej, Laštovička Stanislav; Delegát: Chyba Michal
Q1A0513Démoni Č.LípaSvarog Teplice4:0 (1:0)40
Branky: Pavlovec Petr, Baláž Ladislav, Šimanovský Petr, Cagáň Kamil; Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk, Milner Michal; Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav
Q1A0514FT ZS LiberecSvarog Teplice12:1 (4:0)40
Branky: Havel Petr 3, Vébr Matěj 3, Firman Lukáš 2, Dušek Jakub, Dlask Jakub, Svoboda Petr, Samek Jakub - Němeček Luděk; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr, Trlida Zdeněk; Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0601Vysoké MýtoSvarog Teplice7:2 (3:1)80
Branky: Pácalt Tomáš 2, Štanglica Šimon, Klofanda Tomáš, Zachař Jan, Kavka Martin, Zikmunda Matěj - Blažek Tomáš, Gansukh Chongor; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Vaněk Tomáš; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Klenor Daniel, Zachař Jan, Kavka Martin - Blažek Tomáš
Q1A0602EP ChrudimSvarog Teplice9:0 (1:0)80
Branky: Fridrich Jan 3, Rajnoch Marek 2, Havrda Filip, Mates Ondřej, Formáček Tomáš, Gočaltovský Filip; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Molík Jan; Delegát: Pavlas Jan
Q1A0603Vysoké MýtoEP Chrudim0:0 (0:0)70
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Vaněk Tomáš; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Zikmunda Matěj, Pácalt Tomáš, Surma Jan - Balog Dominik, Rajnoch Marek, Havrda Filip
Q1A0604Baník ChomutovDémoni Č.Lípa7:3 (6:2)35
Branky: Rulf Daniel 2, Tykal Tomáš 2, Nejedlý Jan, Loukota Tomáš, Doleček Danyil - Baláž Ladislav, Šimanovský Petr, Cagáň Kamil; Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin, Stádník Vladimír; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Hrdlička Ondřej; ČK: Doleček Danyil - Baláž Ladislav
Q1A0605Rapid Ústí n.L.FT ZS Liberec3:1 (1:0)35
Branky: Bezděk Jakub, Džudža Martin, Vondráček Michal - Devátý Michal; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Mollinger Lukáš; Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Bezděk Jakub, Vondráček Michal - 0
Q1A0606Rapid Ústí n.L.Démoni Č.Lípa4:3 (2:2)35
Branky: Tamáš Marek 2, Koňa Jan 2 - Cagáň Kamil 2, Konečný Petr; Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin, Stádník Vladimír; Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Hajaš Daniel, Tamáš Marek - 0
Q1A0607Baník ChomutovFT ZS Liberec2:4 (0:1)40
Branky: Šlégr Patrik, Tykal Tomáš - Žižka Martin 2, Šíma Marek, Bína Marek; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Mollinger Lukáš; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: Tykal Tomáš, Rulf Daniel, Treml Lukáš - Černický Radim
Q1A0608Olympik MělníkAC SPARTA Praha1:4 (0:1)100
Branky: Demeter Václav - Farkaš Darek 2, Průcha Štěpán, Kárník Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír, Nešněra Filip; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Šmejkal Radek, Babovák Michal - 0
Q1A0609Interobal PlzeňSK SLAVIA Praha6:3 (5:1)80
Branky: Zajíček Petr 3, Voves Petr 2, Buchta Tomáš - Sita Zdeněk, Beneš Michal, Klíma Daniel; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek, Trlida Zdeněk; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: Lecjaks Lukáš, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Paul Marek - Sita Zdeněk, Klíma Daniel, Cabrnoch Bohuslav, Beneš Michal
Q1A0610Interobal PlzeňAC SPARTA Praha5:1 (1:0)100
Branky: Buchta Tomáš 2, Voves Petr, Paul Marek, Zajíček Petr - Pfeifer Martin; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír, Nešněra Filip; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: 0 - Plecitý Pavel
Q1A0611Olympik MělníkSK SLAVIA Praha5:5 (3:2)80
Branky: Demeter Václav, Lehner Lukáš, Nečas Lukáš, Čáp Radek, Damašek Ondřej - Pytlíček Martin, Šedivý Luboš, Cabrnoch Bohuslav, Klíma Daniel, Malý David; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek, Trlida Zdeněk; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Nečas Lukáš - Klíma Daniel; ČK: Nečas Lukáš - 0
Q1A0612AC JeseníkHelas Brno3:4 (2:2)40
Branky: Teichmann Adam 2, Tůma Jakub - Šarkózy Ivan 3, Bílek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan, Spitz Jiří; Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Šimeček Vojtěch - 0
Q1A0613ASM D.LoučkyTango Hodonín2:4 (2:1)40
Branky: Lang Bohuslav, Hlavai Patrik - Hromek Jan, Bohun Petr, Křivák Lukáš, Hodonský Jan; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim, Markovský Tomáš; Delegát: Stejskal Ota
Q1A0614ASM D.LoučkyHelas Brno2:13 (0:4)40
Branky: Knoth Václav 2 - Bílek Dominik 3, Bílý Jiří 3, Špička Zbyněk 2, Sznapka Jakub 2, Daněk Ondřej, Horký Ondřej, Šarkózy Ivan; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan, Spitz Jiří; Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Knoth Václav - 0
Q1A0615AC JeseníkTango Hodonín0:6 (0:4)40
Branky: Hromek Jan 2, Suchánek Dominik 2, Blažek Martin, Hodonský Jan; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim, Markovský Tomáš; Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0701Tango HodonínVysoké Mýto2:2 (0:1)150
Branky: Prčík Pavel, Hodonský Jan - Zachař Jan, Surma Jan; ŽK: Hodonský Jan - 0
Q1A0702Helas BrnoEP Chrudim2:1 (2:1)82
Branky: Špička Zbyněk, Bílý Jiří - Šibal Dominik; ŽK: Šperka Tomáš - Šibal Dominik
Q1A0703Helas BrnoVysoké Mýto6:2 (2:1)60
Branky: Bílý Jiří 4, Kamenský Vojtěch, Šarkózy Ivan - Štanglica Šimon, Zachař Jan
Q1A0704Tango HodonínEP Chrudim2:6 (2:2)65
Branky: Blažek Martin, Martoni David - Rajnoch Marek 2, Mates Ondřej 2, Havrda Filip, Šibal Dominik; ŽK: Martoni David - Šibal Dominik, Mates Ondřej
Q1A0705SK SLAVIA PrahaASM D.Loučky9:0 (3:0)30
Branky: Trojan Jan 4, Sita Zdeněk 3, Čermák Antonín, Malý David; ŽK: Beneš Michal - 0
Q1A0706AC SPARTA PrahaAC Jeseník4:2 (2:2)30
Branky: Hora Martin 3, Vokoun Martin - Křižák Jan 2; ŽK: Vokoun Martin - Hudeček Lukáš
Q1A0707AC SPARTA PrahaASM D.Loučky7:1 (3:0)40
Branky: Žiga Marco 2, Farkaš Darek 2, Průcha Štěpán 2, Hora Martin - Havlín Ondřej; ŽK: Žiga Marco, Farkaš Darek - Hoffmann Filip
Q1A0708SK SLAVIA PrahaAC Jeseník2:0 (0:0)22
Branky: Klíma Daniel 2; ŽK: Šedivý Luboš - 0
Q1A0709FT ZS LiberecOlympik Mělník8:3 (6:2)40
Branky: Šíma Marek 4, Vébr Matěj 2, Šorsák Jakub, Daněk Jakub - Demeter Václav 2, Ježek Jaromír; ŽK: 0 - Demeter Václav, Bonaventura Filip, Šmejkal Radek; ČK: 0 - Bonaventura Filip
Q1A0710Démoni Č.LípaInterobal Plzeň4:7 (1:3)40
Branky: Zvěřina Filip 2, Horčička Vítězslav 2 - Buchta Tomáš 3, Paul Marek 2, Zajíček Petr, Duchek Dominik
Q1A0711Démoni Č.LípaOlympik Mělník3:6 (0:1)40
Branky: Sedláček Václav 2, Zounek Filip - Šteiner David 4, Lehner Lukáš, Nečas Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Šanda Martin
Q1A0712FT ZS LiberecInterobal Plzeň2:2 (2:0)40
Branky: Šíma Marek, Daněk Jakub - Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Tětek Jakub; ŽK: Daněk Jakub, Žižka Martin, Dušek Jakub - 0
Q1A0713Svarog TepliceRapid Ústí n.L.5:10 (1:5)
Q1A0714Svarog TepliceBaník Chomutov6:11 (0:3)