Středočeský kraj › 2018 O1A › Středočeský krajský přebor

O1A - Středočeský krajský přebor

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0101TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkPK Třebusice6:5 (3:1)20
Branky: Beneš Lukáš 2, Doležal Adam, Blecha Filip, Sklenka Jakub, Spal Štěpán - Hink Jaroslav 4, Šulc Richard; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Svoboda Richard
O1A0102FC Mazáci PřeloučFK VIVA Příbram4:3 (1:2)70
Branky: vlastní, Janecký Josef, Rokyta Václav, Jedlička Martin - Drašnar Ondřej 2, Branžovský Marek; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: Rokyta Václav, Cápay Libor - Trefný Josef; ČK: 0 - Trefný Josef
O1A0103Futsal Club BrandýsekSokol Dobřichovice13:7 (7:4)30
Branky: Kroc Patrik 4, Kroc Lukáš 3, Růžička Jiří 3, Houha Karel, Tesař Tomáš, Houha Lukáš - Obermajer Ladislav 6, Halenka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Navrátilová Pavla
O1A0104R. S. C. Čechie SlanýFC Brazil Kladno6:3 (3:1)15
Branky: Kroutil Radovan 2, Moravec Rudolf 2, Švásta Ondřej, Mrština Bohumil - Doležal Jan, Nachtigal Lukáš, Havlíček Robin; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Orálek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Neumann Radislav
O1A0105MCE SlanýAFC Kralupy n/Vl4:4 (1:2)20
Branky: Volf Libor 2, Říčka Jiří, Pospíšil Miroslav ml. - Tetiva Martin 2, Koláček Libor, Vymětalík Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Šnýdr Miroslav; ŽK: Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Maroušek Jan - Karas Roman; ČK: Maroušek Jan - 0


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0201PK TřebusiceAFC Kralupy n/Vl10:6 (3:4)20
Branky: Hink Jaroslav 4, Kala Lukáš 2, Šulc Richard 2, Kinský Lukáš, Šerák Radek - Vymětalík Vladimír 3, Mára Michal 2, Moravec Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin, Stádník Vladimír; ŽK: Kubín Martin ml. - Moravec Lukáš
O1A0202FC Brazil KladnoMCE Slaný7:3 (2:2)40
Branky: Tůma Milan, Doležal Jan, Zelenka Martin, Dlouhý Pavel, Neumann Radislav, Hudousek Marek, Kott Tomáš - Pospíšil Miroslav ml. 2, Novotný Filip; Rozhodčí: Chadima Miroslav, Navrátilová Pavla
O1A0203Sokol DobřichoviceR. S. C. Čechie Slaný6:7 (2:7)15
Branky: Černý Daniel 2, Šlapák Marcel 2, Halenka Jakub, Obermajer Ladislav - Kroutil Radovan 4, Mrština Bohumil, Moravec Rudolf, Řehák Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Orálek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Mrština Bohumil, Kroutil Radovan, Řehák Zdeněk
O1A0204FK VIVA PříbramFutsal Club Brandýsek5:13 (2:6)30
Branky: Řezáč Filip 3, Kunc Luboš, Drašnar Ondřej - Růžička Jiří 4, Tesař Tomáš 3, Houha Lukáš 3, Kroc Lukáš, Toman Matěj, Kroc Patrik; Rozhodčí: Čikara Petr, Peták Jan
O1A0205TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkFC Mazáci Přelouč8:5 (2:2)28
Branky: Beneš Lukáš 3, Hejda Marek 2, Sklenka Jakub, Červený Jaroslav, Hamouz Robert - Janecký Josef 3, Novák Jakub, Rokyta Václav; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Šnýdr Miroslav; ŽK: Sklenka Jakub - Novák Jakub; ČK: 0 - Novák Jakub


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0301FC Mazáci PřeloučPK Třebusice3:5 (2:1)60
Branky: Janecký Josef, Machačný Luboš, Vančura Václav - Hink Jaroslav 4, Čížek František; Rozhodčí: Hervert Pavel, Vala Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Hink Jaroslav, Kubín Jan
O1A0302Futsal Club BrandýsekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník19:5 (7:1)40
Branky: Müller David 5, Toman Matěj 4, Tesař Tomáš 4, Kroc Lukáš 3, Houha Lukáš 2, Růžička Jiří - Beneš Lukáš 2, Hejda Marek 2, Žalud Radek; Rozhodčí: Pejša Jakub, Laštovička Stanislav; ŽK: Houha Lukáš - 0
O1A0303R. S. C. Čechie SlanýFK VIVA Příbram4:8 (1:4)25
Branky: Průcha Josef 2, Náprstek Radek, Řehák Zdeněk - Havelka Lukáš 3, Řezáč Filip 3, Kunc Luboš, Drašnar Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk, Dragoun Radek; ŽK: 0 - Riegel Jan, Havelka Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Drašnar Ondřej
O1A0304MCE SlanýSokol Dobřichovice11:7 (6:4)30
Branky: Pospíšil Miroslav ml. 4, Volf Libor 2, Zíma Tomáš 2, Maroušek Jan 2, Snovický Jan - Plzák Michal 2, Onderka Adam 2, Halenka Jakub, Obermajer Ladislav, Šlapák Marcel; Rozhodčí: Gryc Leoš, Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Snovický Jan - 0
O1A0305AFC Kralupy n/VlFC Brazil Kladno4:7 (2:1)20
Branky: Vymětalík Vladimír 3, Koláček Libor - Havlíček Robin 2, Dvořák Josef, Zelenka Martin, Nachtigal Lukáš, Dlouhý Pavel, Kott Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nejedlo Tomáš, Černý Martin; ŽK: Ocásek Vítězslav - Kott Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kott Tomáš


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0401PK TřebusiceFC Brazil Kladno10:3 (4:1)20
Branky: Hink Jaroslav 4, Šerák Radek 2, Šerák Martin, Sedlák Michal, Kubín Martin ml., Kubín Jan - Dlouhý Pavel, Neumann Radislav, Hudousek Marek; Rozhodčí: Chadima Miroslav, Bázler Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Doležal Jan
O1A0402Sokol DobřichoviceAFC Kralupy n/Vl5:7 (2:1)15
Branky: Obermajer Ladislav 3, Černý Daniel 2 - Moravec Lukáš 4, Vymětalík Vladimír 2, Koláček Libor; Rozhodčí: Čikara Petr, Peták Jan
O1A0403FK VIVA PříbramMCE Slaný8:4 (1:2)30
Branky: Kočí Aleš 2, Hanáček Martin 2, Řezáč Filip 2, Kunc Luboš, Steinbauer Petr - Snovický Jan, Maroušek Jan, Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Nykl Michal; Rozhodčí: Chyba Michal, Peták Jan; ŽK: 0 - Pustai Simon, Snovický Jan
O1A0404TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkR. S. C. Čechie Slaný4:6 (3:3)20
Branky: Medřický Martin 2, Vodrážka Tomáš, Kučera Marek - Mrština Bohumil 2, Náprstek Radek 2, Volgner Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Richard, Šnýdr Miroslav
O1A0405FC Mazáci PřeloučFutsal Club Brandýsek9:3 (8:2)60
Branky: Janecký Josef 3, Novák Jakub 2, Vančura Václav 2, Rokyta Vojtěch, Šimon Jakub - Tesař Tomáš 2, Hašek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Orálek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Tesař Tomáš


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0501Futsal Club BrandýsekPK Třebusice3:12 (2:1)40
Branky: Tesař Tomáš 2, Houha Karel - Hink Jaroslav 8, Šulc Richard 2, Šerák Radek, Kubín Martin ml.; Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla, Chadima Miroslav; ŽK: Janjič Aleksandar, Tesař Tomáš, Toman Matěj, Houha Lukáš, Müller David - Šerák Radek, Čížek František; ČK: Toman Matěj, Kroc Lukáš, Müller David - 0
O1A0502R. S. C. Čechie SlanýFC Mazáci Přelouč9:6 (2:3)20
Branky: Volgner Petr 4, Mrština Bohumil 2, Švásta Ondřej, Jiránek Jakub, Náprstek Radek - Janecký Josef 2, Rokyta Vojtěch, Novák Jakub, Jedlička Martin, Vančura Václav; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Cílek Martin; ŽK: Jiránek Jakub - Vančura Václav; ČK: 0 - Vančura Václav
O1A0503MCE SlanýTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3:7 (0:2)20
Branky: Kalous Lukáš, Zíma Tomáš, Nykl Michal - Beneš Lukáš 5, Medřický Martin, Červený Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Laštovička Stanislav; ŽK: Hovorka Daniel - 0
O1A0504AFC Kralupy n/VlFK VIVA Příbram6:12 (2:8)30
Branky: Koláček Libor 3, Vymětalík Vladimír 2, Moravec Lukáš - Drašnar Ondřej 3, Kočí Aleš 2, Kunc Luboš 2, Branžovský Marek 2, Řezáč Filip 2, Hanáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek, Čikara Petr; ŽK: Vymětalík Vladimír, Koláček Tomáš, Tetiva Martin - Řezáč Filip; ČK: Vymětalík Vladimír, Karas Roman - 0
O1A0505FC Brazil KladnoSokol Dobřichovice11:8 (6:4)20
Branky: Zelenka Martin 2, Dlouhý Pavel 2, Neumann Radislav 2, vlastní, Šašek David, Doležal Jan, Havlíček Robin, Kott Tomáš - Plzák Michal 3, Šlapák Marcel 2, Halenka Jakub, Černý Daniel, Onderka Adam; Rozhodčí: Šnýdr Miroslav, Svoboda Richard; ŽK: Čampulka David - 0


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0601PK TřebusiceSokol Dobřichovice11:3 (7:3)10
Branky: Hink Jaroslav 5, Šulc Richard 2, Šulc Kryštof 2, Kala Lukáš, Šerák Martin - Šlapák Marcel 2, Janoušek Václav; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír, Říha Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Janoušek Václav, Velebil Václav, Halenka Jakub; ČK: 0 - Janoušek Václav, Halenka Jakub
O1A0602FK VIVA PříbramFC Brazil Kladno8:4 (0:2)30
Branky: Hanáček Martin 3, Hausleitner Jakub 2, Řezáč Filip 2, Kočí Aleš - Havlíček Robin 2, Neumann Radislav, Čampulka David; Rozhodčí: Peták Jan, Velebil Tomáš; ŽK: Havelka Lukáš - 0; ČK: Havelka Lukáš - 0
O1A0603TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkAFC Kralupy n/Vl4:3 (3:0)5
Branky: Tvrz Petr 3, Beneš Lukáš - Mošnička Roman 2, Harmáček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Polák Ivo
O1A0604FC Mazáci PřeloučMCE Slaný8:4 (3:1)80
Branky: Janecký Josef 3, Rokyta Vojtěch, Novák Jakub, Rokyta Václav, Sůra Jan, Jedlička Martin - Říčka Jiří, Volf Libor, Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Pustai Simon; Rozhodčí: Kopic Miloslav, Vala Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Nykl Michal
O1A0605Futsal Club BrandýsekR. S. C. Čechie Slaný4:9 (1:4)25
Branky: Tesař Tomáš 2, Zíka Jan, Houha Lukáš - Kvapil Tomáš 2, Švásta Ondřej 2, Řehák Zdeněk 2, Jiránek Jakub, Náprstek Radek, Volgner Petr; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Richard, Pejša Jakub


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0701R. S. C. Čechie SlanýPK Třebusice4:9 (2:2)20
Branky: Mrština Bohumil 2, Jiránek Jakub 2 - Hink Jaroslav 3, Šerák Radek 2, Kubín Martin ml. 2, vlastní, Šerák Martin; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Laštovička Stanislav; ŽK: Jiránek Jakub, Řehák Zdeněk - 0
O1A0702MCE SlanýFutsal Club Brandýsek7:12 (2:6)25
Branky: Maroušek Jan 3, Říčka Jiří, Snovický Jan, Nykl Michal, Novotný Filip - Müller David 4, Tesař Tomáš 2, vlastní, Zíka Jan, Kroc Patrik, Růžička Jiří, Čížek David, Houha Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin, Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: Pustai Simon, Nykl Michal - Toman Matěj; ČK: 0 - Toman Matěj
O1A0703AFC Kralupy n/VlFC Mazáci Přelouč4:7 (1:6)35
Branky: Koláček Tomáš 2, Mára Michal, Kaňka Jan - Janecký Josef 3, Dlask Daniel, Novák Jakub, Sůra Jan, Jirka Michal; Rozhodčí: Nejedlo Tomáš, Gryc Leoš
O1A0704FC Brazil KladnoTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník4:6 (2:4)20
Branky: Havlíček Robin 2, Šašek David, Dlouhý Pavel - Beneš Lukáš 2, Sklenka Jakub 2, Vodrážka Tomáš, Červený Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Pejša Jakub, Šnýdr Miroslav; ŽK: Zelenka Martin, Šašek David - Beneš Lukáš, Vild Daniel, Červený Jaroslav
O1A0705FK VIVA PříbramSokol Dobřichovice13:5 (5:0)20
Branky: Kočí Aleš 5, Řezáč Filip 4, Kunc Luboš 2, Branžovský Marek, Drašnar Ondřej - Onderka Adam 2, Velebil Václav, Štědronský Martin, Kustoš Adam; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Kopic Miloslav


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0801PK TřebusiceFK VIVA Příbram4:5 (3:4)10
Branky: Fedrhanc Adam 2, Hink Jaroslav, Šerák Radek - Řezáč Filip 3, Kunc Luboš, Hanáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Šnýdr Miroslav; ŽK: Fedrhanc Adam - Solnař Martin, Branžovský Marek
O1A0802TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkSokol Dobřichovice6:8 (0:2)15
Branky: Beneš Lukáš 2, Červený Jaroslav 2, Hejda Marek, Sklenka Jakub - Janoušek Václav 2, Štědronský Martin 2, Obermajer Ladislav, Kubeš Jan, Plzák Michal, Šlapák Marcel; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Richard, Cílek Martin; ŽK: Hejda Marek - 0; ČK: Hejda Marek - 0
O1A0803FC Mazáci PřeloučFC Brazil Kladno7:9 (1:5)
Branky: Janecký Josef 4, Dlask Daniel, Sůra Jan, Březina Milan - Dvořák Josef 5, Čičmanec Lukáš 2, Neumann Radislav, Čampulka David; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Trlida Zdeněk; ŽK: Novák Jakub, Vančura Václav, Dlask Daniel - Neumann Radislav; ČK: 0 - Čičmanec Lukáš
O1A0804Futsal Club BrandýsekAFC Kralupy n/Vl12:0 (5:0)17
Branky: Čížek David 4, Kroc Lukáš 2, Růžička Jiří 2, Houha Lukáš 2, Zíka Jan, Kroc Patrik; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Bázler Jiří
O1A0805R. S. C. Čechie SlanýMCE Slaný8:5 (6:0)19
Branky: Stolár Juraj 2, Jiránek Jakub 2, Náprstek Radek 2, Švásta Ondřej, Volgner Petr - Kalous Lukáš 2, Novotný Filip 2, Snovický Jan; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav, Čikara Petr; ŽK: Švásta Ondřej - Maroušek Jan, Novotný Filip; ČK: 0 - Novotný Filip


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0901MCE SlanýPK Třebusice3:3 (2:2)24
Branky: Snovický Jan, Maroušek Jan, Pustai Simon - Šerák Martin, Šerák Radek, Šulc Richard; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Laštovička Stanislav; ŽK: Nykl Michal - Hink Jaroslav
O1A0902AFC Kralupy n/VlR. S. C. Čechie Slaný5:1 (3:0)37
Branky: Vymětalík Vladimír 2, Moravec Lukáš, Bednárik Jan, Všolák Zbyněk - Volgner Petr; Rozhodčí: Pejša Jakub, Nejedlo Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Řehák Zdeněk
O1A0903FC Brazil KladnoFutsal Club Brandýsek3:4 (2:1)40
Branky: Nachtigal Lukáš, Dlouhý Pavel, Kott Tomáš - Tesař Tomáš, Kroc Patrik, Čížek David, Houha Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Cichra David, Orálek Kamil; ŽK: Nachtigal Lukáš - Tesař Tomáš, Čížek David
O1A0904Sokol DobřichoviceFC Mazáci Přelouč9:9 (5:4)15
Branky: Obermajer Ladislav 3, Rada Lukáš 2, Kubeš Jan, Plzák Michal, Štědronský Martin, Onderka Adam - Janecký Josef 4, Vančura Václav 2, vlastní, Novák Jakub, Březina Milan; Rozhodčí: Velebil Tomáš, Čikara Petr; ŽK: 0 - Záruba Marek, Rokyta Václav; ČK: 0 - Novák Jakub
O1A0905FK VIVA PříbramTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník10:4 (6:2)40
Branky: Řezáč Filip 3, Kunc Luboš 2, Branžovský Marek 2, Kočí Aleš, Havelka Lukáš, Drašnar Ondřej - Sklenka Jakub 2, Vodrážka Tomáš, Beneš Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Chyba Michal, Peták Jan; ŽK: Řezáč Filip - 0


10.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1001PK TřebusiceTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník17:9 (10:1)10
Branky: Hink Jaroslav 9, Šerák Martin 2, Fedrhanc Adam 2, Šulc Richard 2, Kubín Martin ml., Šulc Kryštof - Sklenka Jakub 3, Červený Jan 2, Červený Jaroslav 2, vlastní, Vild Daniel; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Richard, Cílek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Červený Jaroslav
O1A1002FK VIVA PříbramFC Mazáci Přelouč7:6 (2:6)20
Branky: Kočí Aleš 2, Drašnar Ondřej 2, Riegel Jan, Kunc Luboš, Řezáč Filip - Janecký Josef 3, Vančura Václav 2, Sůra Jan; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Šnýdr Miroslav; ŽK: Solnař Martin, Drašnar Ondřej - Záruba Marek, Sůra Jan, Vančura Václav, Machačný Luboš
O1A1003Sokol DobřichoviceFutsal Club Brandýsek6:7 (4:3)10
Branky: vlastní, Obermajer Ladislav, Rada Lukáš, Černý Daniel, Štědronský Martin, Rada Jan - Kroc Lukáš 2, Zíka Jan, Müller David, Tesař Tomáš, Kroc Patrik, Růžička Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kopic Miloslav, Vala Luboš; ŽK: Obermajer Ladislav - Tesař Tomáš, Kroc Patrik
O1A1004FC Brazil KladnoR. S. C. Čechie Slaný6:7 (1:2)10
Branky: Zelenka Martin 3, Nachtigal Lukáš, Neumann Radislav, Kott Tomáš - Kroutil Radovan 3, Mrština Bohumil 2, Danda Lukáš, Jiránek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pejša Jakub, Navrátilová Pavla; ŽK: Neumann Radislav - 0
O1A1005AFC Kralupy n/VlMCE Slaný7:2 (2:2)30
Branky: Vymětalík Vladimír 3, Všolák Zbyněk 2, Koláček Libor, Harmáček Daniel - Maroušek Jan, Pospíšil Miroslav ml.; Rozhodčí: Gryc Leoš, Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Vymětalík Vladimír - Zlata René


11.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1101AFC Kralupy n/VlPK Třebusice2:7 (2:3)25
Branky: Koláček Libor, Vymětalík Vladimír - Fedrhanc Adam 2, Hink Jaroslav, Šerák Martin, Šerák Radek, Čížek František, Šulc Richard; Rozhodčí: Nejedlo Tomáš, Černý Martin
O1A1102MCE SlanýFC Brazil Kladno9:7 (4:6)20
Branky: Pospíšil Miroslav ml. 3, Volf Libor 2, Kalous Lukáš 2, Snovický Jan, Maroušek Jan - Havlíček Robin 3, Tůma Milan, Čičmanec Lukáš, Nachtigal Lukáš, Dlouhý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin, Říha Jaroslav; ŽK: Říčka Jiří - 0; ČK: 0 - Dvořák Josef
O1A1103R. S. C. Čechie SlanýSokol Dobřichovice12:10 (7:4)20
Branky: Danda Lukáš 3, Mrština Bohumil 3, Kroutil Radovan 3, Průcha Josef, Švásta Ondřej, Náprstek Radek - Rada Lukáš 6, Halenka Jakub 3, Černý Daniel; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Svoboda Richard; ŽK: Švásta Ondřej - Biederman Marcel, Plzák Michal
O1A1104Futsal Club BrandýsekFK VIVA Příbram7:10 (3:5)25
Branky: Houha Lukáš 5, Zíka Jan, Čížek David - Kunc Luboš 3, Branžovský Marek 3, Kočí Aleš 2, Řezáč Filip 2; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav, Čikara Petr; ŽK: Grubner Jan, Houha Lukáš - Solnař Martin, Zykán Jan, Branžovský Marek, Řezáč Filip
O1A1105FC Mazáci PřeloučTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník11:2 (3:1)50
Branky: Janecký Josef 4, Hajn David 3, vlastní, Rokyta Vojtěch, Novák Jakub, Cápay Libor - Doležal Adam 2; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Pivoňka Petr; ŽK: Pokorný Jan - Medřický Martin, Karnafel Matuš


12.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1201PK TřebusiceFC Mazáci Přelouč11:3 (4:1)10
Branky: Čížek František 3, Šulc Richard 3, Šerák Martin 2, Kala Lukáš, Hink Jaroslav, Šerák Radek - Vančura Václav 2, Janecký Josef; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: Hink Jaroslav, Čížek František - Rokyta Václav, Machačný Luboš
O1A1202TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkFutsal Club Brandýsek2:8 (1:4)10
Branky: Tvrz Petr, Sklenka Jakub - Toman Matěj 3, Růžička Jiří 3, Houha Lukáš, Hora Petr; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Cichra David; ŽK: 0 - Růžička Jiří
O1A1203FK VIVA PříbramR. S. C. Čechie Slaný11:3 (3:1)35
Branky: Drašnar Ondřej 4, Riegel Jan 2, Kunc Jakub 2, Suchý Martin, Havelka Lukáš, Hausleitner Jakub - Řehák Zdeněk 2, Hrůnek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Velebil Tomáš, Peták Jan; ŽK: Havelka Lukáš - 0
O1A1204Sokol DobřichoviceMCE Slaný5:6 (4:5)10
Branky: Halenka Jakub, Obermajer Ladislav, Janoušek Václav, Rada Lukáš, Plzák Michal - Pospíšil Miroslav ml. 3, Říčka Jiří, Snovický Jan, Nykl Michal; Rozhodčí: Vážan Radek, Šnýdr Miroslav; ŽK: Šlapák Marcel, Onderka Adam - 0
O1A1205FC Brazil KladnoAFC Kralupy n/Vl2:2 (0:1)10
Branky: Doležal Jan, Dlouhý Pavel - Vymětalík Vladimír, Všolák Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Svoboda Richard


13.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1301FC Brazil KladnoPK Třebusice5:10 (3:4)20
Branky: Havlíček Robin 2, Čičmanec Lukáš, Nachtigal Lukáš, Neumann Radislav - Fedrhanc Adam 7, Šerák Martin, Šerák Radek, Sedlák Michal; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: Havlíček Robin - 0
O1A1302AFC Kralupy n/VlSokol Dobřichovice6:4 (2:0)12
Branky: Koláček Libor 2, Vymětalík Vladimír 2, Moravec Lukáš, Kaňka Jan - Rada Lukáš 2, Šlapák Marcel 2; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír, Cílek Martin
O1A1303MCE SlanýFK VIVA Příbram4:8 (3:5)40
Branky: Snovický Jan 2, Říčka Jiří, Nykl Michal - Řezáč Filip 5, Hanáček Martin, Kunc Jakub, Drašnar Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Svoboda Richard; ŽK: Pustai Simon, Snovický Jan, Nykl Michal - Kunc Luboš, Drašnar Ondřej
O1A1304R. S. C. Čechie SlanýTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník9:7 (2:3)20
Branky: Kroutil Radovan 4, Danda Lukáš 2, Řehák Zdeněk 2, Mrština Bohumil - Tvrz Petr 2, Doležal Adam, John Petr, Kabele Petr, Vild Daniel, Hamouz Robert; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav, Bázler Jiří; ŽK: Mrština Bohumil, Kroutil Radovan - Tvrz Petr, Hamouz Robert
O1A1305Futsal Club BrandýsekFC Mazáci Přelouč6:5 (1:3)37
Branky: Kroc Patrik 3, Toman Matěj 2, Hora Petr - Janecký Josef 4, Novák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Bázler Jiří; ŽK: Janjič Aleksandar, Kroc Patrik, Zíka Jan - Záruba Marek, Dlask Daniel


14.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1401PK TřebusiceFutsal Club Brandýsek6:7 (3:3)22
Branky: Fedrhanc Adam 3, Hink Jaroslav 2, Šulc Richard - Růžička Jiří 2, Zíka Jan, Toman Matěj, Kroc Patrik, Houha Lukáš, Holub Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav, Svoboda Richard; ŽK: 0 - Houha Lukáš
O1A1402FC Mazáci PřeloučR. S. C. Čechie Slaný4:5 (1:1)50
Branky: Janecký Josef 3, Březina Milan - Řehák Zdeněk 2, Švásta Ondřej, Volgner Petr, Moravec Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Hervert Pavel, Černý Martin; ŽK: 0 - Jiránek Jakub, Řehák Zdeněk
O1A1403TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkMCE Slaný9:8 (4:4)10
Branky: Hejda Marek 3, Vodrážka Tomáš 2, Vild Daniel 2, Vávra Jakub, Tvrz Marek - Kalous Lukáš 2, Zíma Tomáš 2, Pospíšil Miroslav ml. 2, Říčka Jiří, Volf Libor; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Šnýdr Miroslav; ŽK: Tvrz Marek - Volf Libor
O1A1404FK VIVA PříbramAFC Kralupy n/Vl9:3 (3:1)50
Branky: Kunc Luboš 5, vlastní, Havelka Lukáš, Hausleitner Jakub, Hanáček Martin - Vymětalík Vladimír, Moravec Lukáš, Bednárik Jan; Rozhodčí: Chyba Michal, Velebil Tomáš
O1A1405Sokol DobřichoviceFC Brazil Kladno10:6 (1:0)15
Branky: Kubeš Jan 3, Janoušek Václav 2, Šlapák Marcel 2, vlastní, Rada Lukáš, Černý Daniel - Dlouhý Pavel 3, Doležal Jan, Čičmanec Lukáš, Neumann Radislav; Rozhodčí: Velebil Tomáš, Čikara Petr; ŽK: 0 - Doležal Jan, Dlouhý Pavel, Neumann Radislav, Havlíček Robin, Čičmanec Lukáš


15.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1501Sokol DobřichovicePK Třebusice7:5 (2:5)20
Branky: Šlapák Marcel 3, Seidler Zdeněk 2, vlastní, Janoušek Václav - Hink Jaroslav 2, Fedrhanc Adam 2, Šulc Kryštof; Rozhodčí: Vážan Radek, Šnýdr Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Měkota Ondřej
O1A1502FC Brazil KladnoFK VIVA Příbram3:6 (1:1)15
Branky: Doležal Jan, Zelenka Martin, Dlouhý Pavel - Kunc Luboš 2, Řezáč Filip 2, Havelka Lukáš, Zykán Jan; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Kopic Miloslav
O1A1503AFC Kralupy n/VlTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník4:4 (2:3)30
Branky: Koláček Libor 2, Vymětalík Vladimír 2 - Beneš Lukáš, Sklenka Jakub, Kabele Petr, Vild Daniel; Rozhodčí: Nejedlo Tomáš, Černý Martin; ŽK: Mára Michal, Koláček Tomáš - Vild Daniel
O1A1504MCE SlanýFC Mazáci Přelouč10:3 (6:1)5
Branky: Pospíšil Miroslav ml. 4, Kalous Lukáš 2, Nykl Michal 2, Snovický Jan, Volf Libor - Pokorný Jan 2, Březina Milan; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Svoboda Richard
O1A1505R. S. C. Čechie SlanýFutsal Club Brandýsek8:9 (4:4)15
Branky: Kroutil Radovan 5, Hrůnek Miroslav, Švásta Ondřej, Jiránek Jakub - Kroc Patrik 4, Toman Matěj 3, Růžička Jiří, Holub Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Cílek Martin; ŽK: Jiránek Jakub - Růžička Jiří, Kroc Patrik, Hora Petr


16.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1601PK TřebusiceR. S. C. Čechie Slaný8:6 (6:1)34
Branky: Fedrhanc Adam 3, Hink Jaroslav 2, Šerák Martin, Šulc Richard, Šulc Kryštof - Řehák Zdeněk 4, Volgner Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Bázler Jiří; ŽK: Šulc Kryštof, Šerák Martin - Mrština Bohumil; ČK: Šerák Radek - 0
O1A1602Futsal Club BrandýsekMCE Slaný11:3 (3:1)12
Branky: Houha Lukáš 5, Zíka Jan 2, Hora Petr 2, Tesař Tomáš, Růžička Jiří - Kalous Lukáš, Maroušek Jan, Nykl Michal; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Čikara Petr; ŽK: Tesař Tomáš - Snovický Jan, Volf Libor
O1A1603FC Mazáci PřeloučAFC Kralupy n/Vl6:0 (1:0)70
Branky: Janecký Josef 3, Cápay Libor, Vančura Václav, Záruba Marek; Rozhodčí: Kopic Miloslav, Vala Luboš; ŽK: Jirka Michal - 0; ČK: 0 - Ocásek Vítězslav
O1A1604TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkFC Brazil Kladno1:8 (0:4)20
Branky: Kabele Petr - Čampulka David 4, Kott Tomáš 2, Nachtigal Lukáš, Neumann Radislav; Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla, Pejša Jakub; ŽK: Karnafel Matuš, Vodrážka Tomáš - Dlouhý Pavel; ČK: 0 - Havlíček Robin
O1A1605Sokol DobřichoviceFK VIVA Příbram6:9 (4:2)15
Branky: Kubeš Jan 2, Šlapák Marcel 2, Plzák Michal, Seidler Zdeněk - Kunc Luboš 2, Kunc Jakub 2, Drašnar Ondřej 2, Havelka Lukáš, Hausleitner Jakub, Steinbauer Petr; Rozhodčí: Peták Jan, Chyba Michal


17.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1701FK VIVA PříbramPK Třebusice9:8 (3:3)40
Branky: Hanáček Martin 3, Havelka Lukáš, Kunc Luboš, Zykán Jan, Řezáč Filip, Kunc Jakub, Drašnar Ondřej - Hink Jaroslav 4, Fedrhanc Adam 4; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Polák Ivo; ŽK: Řezáč Filip - Kubín Martin ml.
O1A1702Sokol DobřichoviceTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník18:7 (6:3)11
Branky: Janoušek Václav 4, Černý Daniel 4, Větrovec Pavel 3, Rada Lukáš 2, Plzák Michal 2, Seidler Zdeněk 2, Halenka Jakub - John Petr 4, Doležal Adam, Medřický Martin, Řepka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav, Šnýdr Miroslav
O1A1703FC Brazil KladnoFC Mazáci Přelouč3:7 (1:2)20
Branky: Neumann Radislav 3 - Janecký Josef 3, Rokyta Václav, Vančura Václav, Záruba Marek, Březina Milan; Rozhodčí: Pejša Jakub, Svoboda Richard
O1A1704AFC Kralupy n/VlFutsal Club Brandýsek5:11 (2:4)28
Branky: Vymětalík Vladimír 3, Koláček Libor, Kaňka Jan - Holub Ondřej 5, Kroc Patrik 3, Toman Matěj 2, Houha Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Nejedlo Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Toman Matěj
O1A1705MCE SlanýR. S. C. Čechie Slaný7:12 (2:6)20
Branky: Kalous Lukáš 2, vlastní, Říčka Jiří, Zíma Tomáš, Maroušek Jan, Pospíšil Miroslav ml. - Kroutil Radovan 3, Danda Lukáš 2, Mrština Bohumil 2, Hrůnek Miroslav, Švásta Ondřej, Volgner Petr, Moravec Rudolf, Řehák Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Říha Jaroslav; ŽK: Pustai Simon, Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Nykl Michal - Jiránek Jakub, Kroutil Radovan, Hrůnek Miroslav; ČK: Pustai Simon - 0


18.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1801PK TřebusiceMCE Slaný19:6 (10:2)25
Branky: Fedrhanc Adam 7, Hink Jaroslav 5, Šerák Radek 3, Sedlák Michal 2, Šerák Martin, Šulc Kryštof - Zlata René 2, Nykl Michal 2, Snovický Jan, Novotný Filip; Rozhodčí: Černý Martin, Svoboda Richard
O1A1802R. S. C. Čechie SlanýAFC Kralupy n/Vl15:6 (5:2)10
Branky: Kroutil Radovan 6, Jiránek Jakub 3, Danda Lukáš 2, Řehák Zdeněk 2, Hrůnek Miroslav, Volgner Petr - Karas Roman, Koláček Libor, Koláček Tomáš, Vymětalík Vladimír, Kaňka Jan, Harmáček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Černý Martin; ŽK: Řehák Zdeněk - 0
O1A1803Futsal Club BrandýsekFC Brazil Kladno4:5 (1:1)20
Branky: Zíka Jan, Toman Matěj, Tesař Tomáš, Holub Ondřej - Šašek David 2, Dlouhý Pavel 2, Kott Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šnýdr Miroslav, Říha Jaroslav; ŽK: Tesař Tomáš, Holub Ondřej, Houha Lukáš - Doležal Jan, Dlouhý Pavel, Šašek David
O1A1804FC Mazáci PřeloučSokol Dobřichovice8:9 (2:2)55
Branky: Janecký Josef 5, Vančura Václav 2, Hajn David - Obermajer Ladislav 3, Rada Lukáš 2, Seidler Zdeněk 2, Plzák Michal, Šlapák Marcel; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Hervert Pavel; ŽK: Dlask Daniel, Šimon Jakub, Cápay Libor - 0
O1A1805TJTZ Atlantic RakovníkFK VIVA Příbram4:5 (1:0)10
Branky: Vodrážka Tomáš 2, Spal Štěpán, Vild Daniel - Steinbauer Petr 3, Riegel Jan, Hausleitner Jakub; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Orálek Kamil; ŽK: Tvrz Petr - Steinbauer Petr