Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 21.02.2019
JménoOddílPočet
Seidler MichalAC Sparta Praha33
Drahovský TomášAC Sparta Praha30
Rešetár LukášInterobal Plzeň16
Drozd PavelEra-Pack Chrudim15
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník15
Everton-Ribeiro FontouraEra-Pack Chrudim14
Grbeša KristijanAC Sparta Praha14
Claudinho-Luiz SampaioSvarog Teplice13
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník13
Vnuk TomášAC Sparta Praha13
Holý MichalInterobal Plzeň12
Směřička MartinSK Slavia Praha12
Nene-Souza AraujoSvarog Teplice11
Soukup MilanFTZS Liberec11
Křemen JanInterobal Plzeň10
Max-Weber PratesEra-Pack Chrudim10
Pršič MarkoSK Slavia Praha10
Sopůšek RomanUherské Hradiště10
Záruba RadimSK Slavia Praha10
Cupák DavidAC Sparta Praha9
Janečka MartinUherské Hradiště9
Novak TihomirAC Sparta Praha9
Wilde-Gomes Da SilvaAC Sparta Praha9
Bagatini-Agne AntonioEra-Pack Chrudim8
Baran JiříSvarog Teplice8
Benek AlešFTZS Liberec8
Daniel-Ramos Da SilvaSvarog Teplice8
Drozd DavidEra-Pack Chrudim8
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň8
Krstevski IvanSK Slavia Praha8
Kubelka MatoušDémoni Č.Lípa8
Kyselák OndřejVŠB Ostrava8
Slováček MatějEra-Pack Chrudim8
Šup DominikOlympik Mělník8
Tato-Pinheiro RozalvoSvarog Teplice8
Amrani FouadAC Sparta Praha7
Bernát PavelFTZS Liberec7
Černý DavidSvarog Teplice7
Felipe-Deyvi De FreitasEra-Pack Chrudim7
Jošt DavidSK Slavia Praha7
Křivánek LukášAC Sparta Praha7
Mužík JiříHelas Brno7
Turek VojtěchInterobal Plzeň7
Čtvrtníček OndřejUherské Hradiště6
Doša MartinEra-Pack Chrudim6
Kazda MatyášFTZS Liberec6
Krasnič UrošSK Slavia Praha6
Mládek DominikVŠB Ostrava6
Němec JosefFTZS Liberec6
VlastníFTZS Liberec6
Zapletal PetrDémoni Č.Lípa6
Abrham TomášInterobal Plzeň5
Bína PavelFTZS Liberec5
Cupák VojtěchHelas Brno5
Havrda OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa5
Koudelka TomášEra-Pack Chrudim5
Novotný JiříSvarog Teplice5
Pimpolho-Luiz De CarvalhoAC Sparta Praha5
Půda KamilVŠB Ostrava5
Semerád MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa5
Sláma ZdeněkInterobal Plzeň5
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno5
Teka-Da Costa Cesar AndreSvarog Teplice5
Bartoš JanUherské Hradiště4
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň4
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník4
Dodo-Da Costa RudolphoSK Slavia Praha4
Hora MartinAC Sparta Praha4
Hrdina AntonínAC Sparta Praha4
Joao Jairo De OliveiraSvarog Teplice4
Kundrátek LukášVŠB Ostrava4
Leovski IgorSK Slavia Praha4
Mareš RomanEra-Pack Chrudim4
Outrata PavelUherské Hradiště4
Ovčačík JanHelas Brno4
Rodrigo TavernaSvarog Teplice4
Sop MartinDémoni Č.Lípa4
Šipka JanUherské Hradiště4
Angellot-Caro GarcesAC Sparta Praha3
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník3
Fichtner TomášDémoni Č.Lípa3
Hrubý VítězslavDémoni Č.Lípa3
Matyska LukášHelas Brno3
Rott MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa3
Carlos-Spinola Da SilvaSvarog Teplice2
Černohorský AdamVŠB Ostrava2
Homola JanSK Slavia Praha2
Chromečka VáclavVŠB Ostrava2
Janita PatrikVŠB Ostrava2
Jean-Carlos PereiraAC Sparta Praha2
Jeronimo-Paulo Da CostaSvarog Teplice2
Krasnický JakubFTZS Liberec2
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň2
Mižár JakubInterobal Plzeň2
Pánek DominikVŠB Ostrava2
Poul TomášHelas Brno2
Rumler ŠtěpánFTZS Liberec2
Sklenář VáclavInterobal Plzeň2
Slaný JakubUherské Hradiště2
Slavík JaroslavInterobal Plzeň2
Svízela JakubUherské Hradiště2
Šisler JiříFTZS Liberec2
Štolba RobinHelas Brno2
Uher DanielVŠB Ostrava2
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník2
Žoček JakubFTZS Liberec2
Bulušek JanUherské Hradiště1
Henzl FilipFTZS Liberec1
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník1
Iemelianov VolodymyrOlympik Mělník1
Kaiser MatyášFTZS Liberec1
Kaspřák PetrUherské Hradiště1
Klíma DanielSK Slavia Praha1
Klimeš MilanHelas Brno1
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník1
Künzl TomášSvarog Teplice1
Levčík PatrikUherské Hradiště1
Lidmila PatrikHelas Brno1
Mareš MichalEra-Pack Chrudim1
Mikyska MichalVŠB Ostrava1
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník1
Petr JakubVŠB Ostrava1
Prajza JakubUherské Hradiště1
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník1
Presl DavidHelas Brno1
Radovanovič MarkoSK Slavia Praha1
Rozboud KarelInterobal Plzeň1
Šafář JanDémoni Č.Lípa1
Šebek RostislavSvarog Teplice1
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno1
Šuba PavelOlympik Mělník1
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník1
Švec MartinDémoni Č.Lípa1
Toman FilipFTZS Liberec1
Vahala OndřejAC Sparta Praha1
Vobořil TomášSvarog Teplice1