Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 18.04.2019
JménoOddílPočet
Merkl LukášVysoké Mýto45
Baron LukášOcel Třinec36
Havlín DominikŽab.Vlci Brno35
Plhák PatrikAC Jeseník22
Vavrač JanAC Jeseník22
Pospěch ZbyněkFERRAM Opava19
Vavroš DanielJakubčovice19
Galus MartinBaník Ostrava17
Buršík TomášTango Hodonín16
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín16
Michálek AlešJakubčovice16
Torma DominikVŠSK Zlín16
Chráscina Tomᚎab.Vlci Brno15
Jiráský MichalVysoké Mýto15
Opluštil JanOcel Třinec15
VlastníBaník Ostrava15
Blahuta MatyášBaník Ostrava14
Cenek ČeněkTango Hodonín14
Dziuba DenisBaník Ostrava14
Hansl LadislavŽab.Vlci Brno14
Chlopek PatrikUSK Ostrava14
Kubát JaroslavVysoké Mýto14
Mičola TomášFERRAM Opava14
Chalupa LukášJakubčovice13
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín13
Macura DavidAC Jeseník13
Mráz JiříAC Jeseník13
Svoboda MilanTango Hodonín13
Kantor DavidOcel Třinec12
Przyczko FilipOcel Třinec12
Ryšavý VlastimilASM D. Loučky12
Schneider DanielAC Jeseník12
Gerčák JakubVysoké Mýto11
Kolenko JakubUSK Ostrava11
Maleňák MarekBaník Ostrava11
Rubý PatrikFERRAM Opava11
Tinka TomášUSK Ostrava11
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín10
Lipavský TomášVysoké Mýto10
Lištván JanVysoké Mýto10
Molnár DavidJakubčovice10
Samek MiroslavOcel Třinec10
Tůma JakubFERRAM Opava10
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín9
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín9
Krčmařík LukášFERRAM Opava9
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín9
Novotný PavelTango Hodonín9
Potůček VáclavBaník Ostrava9
Antošík PatrikVŠSK Zlín8
Fessl DavidTango Hodonín8
Huťka MichalVŠSK Zlín8
Kratochvíl MichalŽab.Vlci Brno8
Mezník MichalŽab.Vlci Brno8
Svoboda PavelŽab.Vlci Brno8
Šabata MartinVysoké Mýto8
Furik MartinAC Jeseník7
Hrubý MarekJakubčovice7
Kisza RostislavOcel Třinec7
Binar TomášFERRAM Opava6
Buryan FilipOcel Třinec6
Janulík TomášTango Hodonín6
Juříček TomášASM D. Loučky6
Leasure PhilipASM D. Loučky6
Molnár KamilJakubčovice6
Murin TomášJakubčovice6
Rosůlek JanVysoké Mýto6
Bajza KarelAC Jeseník5
Klejnot JanUSK Ostrava5
Kozelský MarekAC Jeseník5
Marcinov DavidAC Jeseník5
Žák MichalAC Jeseník5
Bouček MichalŽab.Vlci Brno4
Buc MarekTango Hodonín4
Frebort JaromírBaník Ostrava4
Kazár TomášAC Jeseník4
Kunc PavelJakubčovice4
Pokorný PatrikŽab.Vlci Brno4
Račanský MilanUSK Ostrava4
Skoupý MichalASM D. Loučky4
Starý PetrŽab.Vlci Brno4
Stebel LiborBaník Ostrava4
Šnédar JaroslavASM D. Loučky4
Šotola TomislavASM D. Loučky4
Urbánek PetrASM D. Loučky4
Vyka MarekUSK Ostrava4
Blahut JanBaník Ostrava3
Cieslar JosefOcel Třinec3
Doubravský BohumírTango Hodonín3
Formánek PavelVysoké Mýto3
Hanuš MartinASM D. Loučky3
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín3
Hromek JanTango Hodonín3
Kaduch TomášUSK Ostrava3
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín3
Kisza TomášOcel Třinec3
Krejčí MartinUSK Ostrava3
Kurka KryštofFERRAM Opava3
Kuzník JakubFERRAM Opava3
Malíř MiroslavASM D. Loučky3
Marvan TomášASM D. Loučky3
Mašek JiříASM D. Loučky3
Neumann MarekBaník Ostrava3
Papadopulos NikolasUSK Ostrava3
Polášek DavidBaník Ostrava3
Raška JanBaník Ostrava3
Shkirich KirylASM D. Loučky3
Schreier JanJakubčovice3
Slobodian RostislavVŠSK Zlín3
Šmída RomanASM D. Loučky3
Teofil LukášUSK Ostrava3
Vágner JakubVysoké Mýto3
Varmuža TomášTango Hodonín3
Wellisch SimonUSK Ostrava3
Zdražil TomášASM D. Loučky3
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín3
Žurek DavidFERRAM Opava3
Daniel JanAC Jeseník2
Hlobil PatrikVŠSK Zlín2
Hrazděra FilipUSK Ostrava2
Chadzidis DimostenisTango Hodonín2
Chroust MartinŽab.Vlci Brno2
Krakovčík MartinBaník Ostrava2
Manďák JanBaník Ostrava2
Petr JakubJakubčovice2
Pořízek DominikASM D. Loučky2
Prachař JosefAC Jeseník2
Řezníček JakubAC Jeseník2
Středula AdamFERRAM Opava2
Šidla OndřejASM D. Loučky2
Šimeček VojtěchFERRAM Opava2
Šimon DavidVysoké Mýto2
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto2
Žyla MarcinUSK Ostrava2
Belák DominikASM D. Loučky1
Bršlica PavelVŠSK Zlín1
Divácký MarekASM D. Loučky1
Flachs DominikASM D. Loučky1
Halamíček FilipBaník Ostrava1
Jeníček PetrVysoké Mýto1
Jílek TomášASM D. Loučky1
Karčmář AdamUSK Ostrava1
Kolenko OndřejUSK Ostrava1
Krčmařík MichalFERRAM Opava1
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín1
Murín MárioBaník Ostrava1
Mužík JakubASM D. Loučky1
Němec JanAC Jeseník1
Novák DavidVysoké Mýto1
Očadlík DanielOcel Třinec1
Pospiš TomášTango Hodonín1
Pšurný JaroslavŽab.Vlci Brno1
Seyfert VáclavASM D. Loučky1
Staff DavidJakubčovice1
Šaran RudolfJakubčovice1
Urbánek JiříASM D. Loučky1