Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 19.01.2019
JménoOddílPočet
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec30
Radouch DavidDynamo Č.Buděj.22
Jasanský MartinDynamo Č.Buděj.16
Pouzar RadimDynamo Č.Buděj.16
Benát PetrDynamo Č.Buděj.15
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno15
Vašák MarekFK Kladno14
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.13
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno13
Tichý PetrRapid Ústí n.L.13
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec12
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno12
VlastníPampuch Liberec12
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.11
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec10
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň10
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník B10
Zákoucký VojtěchLegie Příbram10
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň9
Hačka OndřejDynamo Č.Buděj.9
Chmelan JiříRapid Ústí n.L.9
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.9
Krok LukášRapid Ústí n.L.9
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec9
Petrlák MiroslavPampuch Liberec9
Rumler ŠtěpánPampuch Liberec9
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník B8
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov8
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř8
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha8
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň8
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha7
Caizl PavelFK Kladno7
Čáp MichalBOCA Chotěboř7
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov7
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec7
Holický OndřejGMM Jablonec7
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř7
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.7
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav7
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec7
Farkaš DarekFK Kladno6
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník B6
Hric JakubDynamo Č.Buděj.6
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř6
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec6
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř6
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav6
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.6
Šimáně ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň6
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov6
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník B6
Tošovský JakubLegie Příbram6
Valta MichalLegie Příbram6
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav6
Berky OndřejBOCA Chotěboř5
Golovko CyrilWizards DDM Praha5
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec5
Kasýk ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň5
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř5
Mečíř MatějGMM Jablonec5
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno5
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň5
Venta VáclavLegie Příbram5
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň5
Zákoucký MatějLegie Příbram5
Dvořák DominikRapid Ústí n.L.4
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.4
Komma OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav4
Lengyel RomanDynamo Č.Buděj.4
Malinský DominikOlympik Mělník B4
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř4
Peterek StanislavDynamo Č.Buděj.4
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav4
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř4
Stýbal MichalPampuch Liberec4
Šuba PavelOlympik Mělník B4
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha4
Trnka MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň4
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov4
Barac JakubPampuch Liberec3
Černohorský MichalWizards DDM Praha3
Dušek DavidWizards DDM Praha3
Frýzek LukášOlympik Mělník B3
Herc OndřejWizards DDM Praha3
Hrbáč JiříDynamo Č.Buděj.3
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha3
Kuba VáclavLegie Příbram3
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň3
Maňas MarekMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Marič MatějWizards DDM Praha3
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník B3
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha3
Novotný VojtěchPampuch Liberec3
Nový PetrBaník Chomutov3
Pohořálek MichalLegie Příbram3
Polanka PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Sandr DavidLegie Příbram3
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Šlégr VáclavBaník Chomutov3
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník B3
Večeřa JakubFK Kladno3
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.3
Běloušek MartinBOCA Chotěboř2
Čácha MartinOlympik Mělník B2
Dražan MichalLegie Příbram2
Fujdiar JosefFK Kladno2
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec2
Jasenský ErikDynamo Č.Buděj.2
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec2
Kraus PavelGMM Jablonec2
Kristl TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Kroutil VáclavWizards DDM Praha2
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník B2
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Minařík PetrBaník Chomutov2
Novák DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Pecka LubošDynamo Č.Buděj.2
Popelka PetrBOCA Chotěboř2
Rathaus PetrWizards DDM Praha2
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.2
Surmaj DavidOlympik Mělník B2
Šoltys MiloslavJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Šperer JosefLegie Příbram2
Valenta OndřejWizards DDM Praha2
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Verner DavidFK Kladno2
Virt AdamRapid Ústí n.L.2
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec2
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník B2
Argent AndrewWizards DDM Praha1
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník B1
Bejbl JanFK Kladno1
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř1
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec1
Bláha MilanGMM Jablonec1
Boček JanBaník Chomutov1
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec1
Čapek MatějRapid Ústí n.L.1
Čech JonášLegie Příbram1
Čechura JanWizards DDM Praha1
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha1
Čurda JanFK Kladno1
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník B1
Díl JanPampuch Liberec1
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1
Chytka FrantišekLegie Příbram1
Kateřiňák JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Koláček VítWizards DDM Praha1
Koutník DavidBaník Chomutov1
Krejčík KamilGMM Jablonec1
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník B1
Kulhánek TomášBaník Chomutov1
Machytka PatrikOlympik Mělník B1
Malák MarekOlympik Mělník B1
Masařík JanGMM Jablonec1
Matouš PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec1
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov1
Novák MatyášMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Novotný TomášBOCA Chotěboř1
Oberleitner VítWizards DDM Praha1
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Polák JakubWizards DDM Praha1
Ryant PavelBaník Chomutov1
Süssmilch JakubBaník Chomutov1
Šinkovic MichalBaník Chomutov1
Šlachta JakubBaník Chomutov1
Šolc PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Trojovský MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha1
Valenta MiroslavLegie Příbram1
Vohrna MarekJerigo 1994 Plzeň1