Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 17.11.2018
JménoOddílPočet
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec12
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.11
Tichý PetrRapid Ústí n.L.11
Benát PetrDynamo Č.Buděj.10
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec10
Radouch DavidDynamo Č.Buděj.10
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno10
Jasanský MartinDynamo Č.Buděj.9
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník B9
Vašák MarekFK Kladno9
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.8
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník B8
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec8
Pouzar RadimDynamo Č.Buděj.8
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno7
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř7
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň7
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň6
Farkaš DarekFK Kladno6
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno6
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň6
Rumler ŠtěpánPampuch Liberec6
Zákoucký VojtěchLegie Příbram6
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha5
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník B5
Hačka OndřejDynamo Č.Buděj.5
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec5
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov5
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř5
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav5
Petrlák MiroslavPampuch Liberec5
Tošovský JakubLegie Příbram5
Valta MichalLegie Příbram5
VlastníJerigo 1994 Plzeň5
Berky OndřejBOCA Chotěboř4
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.4
Holický OndřejGMM Jablonec4
Hric JakubDynamo Č.Buděj.4
Chmelan JiříRapid Ústí n.L.4
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř4
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.4
Malinský DominikOlympik Mělník B4
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec4
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha4
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.4
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov4
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň4
Zákoucký MatějLegie Příbram4
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec3
Caizl PavelFK Kladno3
Čáp MichalBOCA Chotěboř3
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov3
Dušek DavidWizards DDM Praha3
Dvořák DominikRapid Ústí n.L.3
Frýzek LukášOlympik Mělník B3
Golovko CyrilWizards DDM Praha3
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.3
Kuba VáclavLegie Příbram3
Marič MatějWizards DDM Praha3
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec3
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník B3
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř3
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Šimáně ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň3
Šlégr VáclavBaník Chomutov3
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník B3
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník B3
Večeřa JakubFK Kladno3
Hrbáč JiříDynamo Č.Buděj.2
Jasenský ErikDynamo Č.Buděj.2
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř2
Kraus PavelGMM Jablonec2
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník B2
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř2
Novotný VojtěchPampuch Liberec2
Peterek StanislavDynamo Č.Buděj.2
Popelka PetrBOCA Chotěboř2
Rathaus PetrWizards DDM Praha2
Sandr DavidLegie Příbram2
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno2
Stýbal MichalPampuch Liberec2
Surmaj DavidOlympik Mělník B2
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov2
Trnka MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Venta VáclavLegie Příbram2
Verner DavidFK Kladno2
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník B2
Argent AndrewWizards DDM Praha1
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník B1
Barac JakubPampuch Liberec1
Bejbl JanFK Kladno1
Běloušek MartinBOCA Chotěboř1
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř1
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec1
Bláha MilanGMM Jablonec1
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec1
Čech JonášLegie Příbram1
Čechura JanWizards DDM Praha1
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha1
Čurda JanFK Kladno1
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník B1
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1
Fujdiar JosefFK Kladno1
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec1
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec1
Chytka FrantišekLegie Příbram1
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha1
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec1
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník B1
Malák MarekOlympik Mělník B1
Matouš PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Mečíř MatějGMM Jablonec1
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec1
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha1
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov1
Oberleitner VítWizards DDM Praha1
Pecka LubošDynamo Č.Buděj.1
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Polák JakubWizards DDM Praha1
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Šlachta JakubBaník Chomutov1
Šoltys MiloslavJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha1
Trojovský MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha1
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec1
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.1