Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 14.01.2019
JménoOddílPočet
Klíma DanielSK SLAVIA Praha13
Vébr MatějFT ZS Liberec13
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň12
Havrda FilipEP Chrudim11
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín11
Hromek JanTango Hodonín11
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník10
VlastníAC SPARTA Praha10
Zajíček PetrInterobal Plzeň10
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno9
Tůma JakubAC Jeseník9
Beneš MichalSK SLAVIA Praha8
Rajnoch MarekEP Chrudim8
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň7
Šarkózy IvanHelas Brno7
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno7
Šteiner DavidOlympik Mělník7
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov7
Bílý JiříHelas Brno6
Křivák LukášTango Hodonín6
Prčík PavelTango Hodonín6
Průcha ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha6
Hora MartinAC SPARTA Praha5
Mikeš MiroslavHelas Brno5
Nony RomainHelas Brno5
Stýblo FilipEP Chrudim5
Surma JanVysoké Mýto5
Špicl MichalInterobal Plzeň5
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto5
Vokoun MartinAC SPARTA Praha5
Zikmunda MatějVysoké Mýto5
Balog DominikEP Chrudim4
Blažek MartinTango Hodonín4
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín4
Kárník ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha4
Klenor DanielVysoké Mýto4
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník4
Pácalt TomášVysoké Mýto4
Paul MarekInterobal Plzeň4
Suchánek DominikTango Hodonín4
Ševčík FrantišekASM D.Loučky4
Šimeček VojtěchAC Jeseník4
Vařečka VojtěchVysoké Mýto4
Weigl RomanTango Hodonín4
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník3
Bílek DominikHelas Brno3
Bonaventura FilipOlympik Mělník3
Cimbálník JanASM D.Loučky3
Čonka JanBaník Chomutov3
Formánek TomášAC SPARTA Praha3
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov3
Hájek MarekInterobal Plzeň3
Hoffmann FilipASM D.Loučky3
Horký OndřejHelas Brno3
Hruška FilipSK SLAVIA Praha3
Kavka MartinVysoké Mýto3
Kejř MarekEP Chrudim3
Kopecký PatrikAC Jeseník3
Kurka KryštofAC Jeseník3
Lang BohuslavASM D.Loučky3
Malý DavidSK SLAVIA Praha3
Martinec JakubOlympik Mělník3
Sita ZdeněkSK SLAVIA Praha3
Ševčík RadimASM D.Loučky3
Šibal DominikEP Chrudim3
Šíma MarekFT ZS Liberec3
Šorsák JakubFT ZS Liberec3
Šperka TomášHelas Brno3
Treml LukášBaník Chomutov3
Trojan JanSK SLAVIA Praha3
Žáček VojtěchASM D.Loučky3
Blažek TomášSvarog Teplice2
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín2
Cabrnoch BohuslavSK SLAVIA Praha2
Daněk JakubFT ZS Liberec2
Duchek DominikInterobal Plzeň2
Farkaš DarekAC SPARTA Praha2
Fridrich JanEP Chrudim2
Gansukh ChongorSvarog Teplice2
Hlavai PatrikASM D.Loučky2
Jakeš MarekDémoni Č.Lípa2
Jeřábek MatějVysoké Mýto2
Kerner MatyášBaník Chomutov2
Krotil DanielEP Chrudim2
Křižák JanAC Jeseník2
Martoni DavidTango Hodonín2
Mrázek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.2
Nejedlý JanBaník Chomutov2
Nguyen Thanh Tung AASM D.Loučky2
Pečenka KarelDémoni Č.Lípa2
Režnar RadekAC Jeseník2
Strouhal PetrSvarog Teplice2
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov2
Šmejkal RadekOlympik Mělník2
Šural DavidInterobal Plzeň2
Vácha DavidVysoké Mýto2
Veselý DavidRapid Ústí n.L.2
Zoubek LukášSvarog Teplice2
Žiga MarcoAC SPARTA Praha2
Antoš VojtěchOlympik Mělník1
Bezděk JakubRapid Ústí n.L.1
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín1
Bouchal JanAC Jeseník1
Bulejko MartinFT ZS Liberec1
Cagáň KamilDémoni Č.Lípa1
Devátý MichalFT ZS Liberec1
Doleček DanyilBaník Chomutov1
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1
Fejzullahi ArtonAC SPARTA Praha1
Gottwald LukášSK SLAVIA Praha1
Hajaš DanielRapid Ústí n.L.1
Havelka MartinEP Chrudim1
Havlín OndřejASM D.Loučky1
Hrnčíř MatějSK SLAVIA Praha1
Hudeček LukášAC Jeseník1
Jagob MichalVysoké Mýto1
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov1
Ježek JaromírOlympik Mělník1
Jünger ErikASM D.Loučky1
Kasal MatyášAC SPARTA Praha1
Knoth VáclavASM D.Loučky1
Koňa JanRapid Ústí n.L.1
Konečný PetrDémoni Č.Lípa1
Kratochvíl VítFT ZS Liberec1
Kruťa JiříAC SPARTA Praha1
Kubů JakubAC SPARTA Praha1
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník1
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov1
Majerech PetrOlympik Mělník1
Mates OndřejEP Chrudim1
Němec JakubRapid Ústí n.L.1
Němeček LuděkSvarog Teplice1
Novák DanielSK SLAVIA Praha1
Ondrášek PatrikSvarog Teplice1
Pavlovec PetrDémoni Č.Lípa1
Plecitý PavelAC SPARTA Praha1
Pokorný PavelFT ZS Liberec1
Prachař JosefAC Jeseník1
Prušek JiříVysoké Mýto1
Rulf DanielBaník Chomutov1
Říha MatějRapid Ústí n.L.1
Sedláček VáclavDémoni Č.Lípa1
Schüller MartinTango Hodonín1
Skalník ErikSvarog Teplice1
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.1
Šulc KryštofAC SPARTA Praha1
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník1
Teichmann AdamAC Jeseník1
Tichý AdamOlympik Mělník1
Unger JaroslavEP Chrudim1
Václavíček MatyášEP Chrudim1
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň1