Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 09.12.2018
JménoOddílPočet
Kaulinec LukášTJ Sviadnov17
Socha MarekLokomotiva Gangsters13
Beneš JiříLokomotiva Gangsters12
Kovalík TiborCallibrum Frýdek Místek10
Teplý JakubCallibrum Frýdek Místek10
Šimíček DanielLokomotiva Gangsters9
Dočkalík AdamLokomotiva Gangsters7
Glembek PřemyslCallibrum Frýdek Místek7
Mička MichalLokomotiva Gangsters6
Vrtný JanRůžové Tlapičky B6
Košárek MiroslavFU Kopřivnice B5
Kramoliš PavelLavina Kopřivnice5
Špaček JanLavina Kopřivnice5
Burýšek LukášFU Kopřivnice B4
Čapka Jaroslav1. FT Libhošť4
Doležal MartinFU Kopřivnice B4
Kahánek JanLavina Kopřivnice4
Kalich JanLavina Kopřivnice4
Kelnar AdamJokerit Kopřivnice B4
Kružliak PetrJokerit Kopřivnice B4
Legerský VojtěchCallibrum Frýdek Místek4
Socha TomášLokomotiva Gangsters4
Symerský Daniel1. FT Libhošť4
Birčák JonášCallibrum Frýdek Místek3
Hanzelka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice B3
Jalůvka JiříLavina Kopřivnice3
Kahánek TomášLavina Kopřivnice3
Klein Adam1. FT Libhošť3
Koloničný RomanCallibrum Frýdek Místek3
Kožár ErvinTJ Sviadnov3
Němec PetrCallibrum Frýdek Místek3
Průchnický LukášCallibrum Frýdek Místek3
Adamec MartinJavor Bordovice2
Baus DušanFU Kopřivnice B2
Buzek JanJokerit Kopřivnice B2
Čapka Pavel1. FT Libhošť2
Geryk PřemyslJavor Bordovice2
Gillar RadekJavor Bordovice2
Glemberk PřemyslCallibrum Frýdek Místek2
Holub JonášJokerit Kopřivnice B2
Hradečný MilošJokerit Kopřivnice B2
Chamrád JanRůžové Tlapičky B2
Ilir PrečiTJ Sviadnov2
Janiak MarianLokomotiva Gangsters2
Jaroš OldřichLavina Kopřivnice2
Knybel RadomírJavor Bordovice2
Kozel TomášRůžové Tlapičky B2
Macíček JakubJokerit Kopřivnice B2
Mlčoch MarekRůžové Tlapičky B2
Nazalaník LubošLavina Kopřivnice2
Okřesík JanFU Kopřivnice B2
Pala VojtěchLavina Kopřivnice2
Preči IlirTJ Sviadnov2
Řehák Michal1. FT Libhošť2
Švrček Martin1. FT Libhošť2
Birčák JakubCallibrum Frýdek Místek1
Buček MichalJokerit Kopřivnice B1
Černoch MartinLokomotiva Gangsters1
Dražkovič TomášLavina Kopřivnice1
Enčev RadekJavor Bordovice1
Fojtík AdamRůžové Tlapičky B1
Geryk PřemslJavor Bordovice1
Gold PetrRůžové Tlapičky B1
Holub MarekRůžové Tlapičky B1
Kavka LukášRůžové Tlapičky B1
Matúš VojtěchJavor Bordovice1
Mayrhofer Jindřich1. FT Libhošť1
Mayrhoffer Jindřich1. FT Libhošť1
Najvar JakubJavor Bordovice1
Neumann KarelTJ Sviadnov1
Pítr LukášJokerit Kopřivnice B1
Polášek MartinFU Kopřivnice B1
Pustějovský VojtěchFU Kopřivnice B1
Socha MilanFU Kopřivnice B1
Stříž MarcelTJ Sviadnov1
Světelský DanielTJ Sviadnov1
Válek EduardRůžové Tlapičky B1
Vrný JanRůžové Tlapičky B1