Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2017 O3A › 2. třída NJ/FM

O3A - 2. třída NJ/FM

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 05.03.2018
JménoOddílPočet
Beneš JiříLokomotiva Gangsters B25
Busek MartinLokomotiva Gangsters B19
Čegan MarioBorcibalona Kopřivnice17
Bayer JiříAS Bizon Studénka13
Dobiáš MichalWespen Nový Jičín13
Huška JanBorcibalona Kopřivnice13
Janyška MichalWespen Nový Jičín13
Marek RadimAS Bizon Studénka13
Fusek LukášBeach Boys Odry C12
Valchář LukášEl Amigos Kopřivnice12
Vlk VladimírAS Bizon Studénka11
Jašek AdamEl Amigos Kopřivnice10
Maňák OndřejKaša Hostašovice10
Perůtka DanielQuick Strike Nový Jičín10
Petřkovský MichalKaša Hostašovice10
Baar TomášBorcibalona Kopřivnice9
Dvořáček PetrBorcibalona Kopřivnice9
Galia RadomírAS Bizon Studénka9
Konečný AdamKaša Hostašovice9
Makový MarekEl Amigos Kopřivnice9
Pagáč PatrikQuick Strike Nový Jičín9
Polášek RadomírAS Bizon Studénka9
Žlebek PetrKaša Hostašovice9
Bejdák SlavomírQuick Strike Nový Jičín8
Capovský PavelQuick Strike Nový Jičín8
Ferenc DominikBeach Boys Odry C8
Holeňa RadekWespen Nový Jičín8
Janyška PetrWespen Nový Jičín8
Makový TomášEl Amigos Kopřivnice8
Šimsa PavelQuick Strike Nový Jičín8
Kohoutek LukášEl Amigos Kopřivnice7
Lichnovský LiborLokomotiva Gangsters B7
Satke LukášQuick Strike Nový Jičín7
Tarabík JanGunners Kopřivnice7
Vičánek PatrikBeach Boys Odry C7
Hanzelka RadekLokomotiva Gangsters B6
Mikyska PetrAS Bizon Studénka6
Odrobiňák JiříGunners Kopřivnice6
Rečka PavelGunners Kopřivnice6
Rotter VítězslavWespen Nový Jičín6
Klimeš OndřejLokomotiva Gangsters B5
Kriške PetrGunners Kopřivnice5
Křístek PetrGunners Kopřivnice5
Mikulec JakubEl Amigos Kopřivnice5
Murin MiroslavBeach Boys Odry C5
Pastva TomášBorcibalona Kopřivnice5
Pelikán MartinWespen Nový Jičín5
Solanský JakubGunners Kopřivnice5
Gillar RadekEl Amigos Kopřivnice4
Horák JiříKaša Hostašovice4
Lichnovský JakubBorcibalona Kopřivnice4
Ostrý JosefGunners Kopřivnice4
Podešva MichalWespen Nový Jičín4
Procházka DominikQuick Strike Nový Jičín4
Purmenský MatějKaša Hostašovice4
Rybařík JaroslavBeach Boys Odry C4
Schybol MiroslavGunners Kopřivnice4
Šíma RadimBeach Boys Odry C4
Janovský PetrWespen Nový Jičín3
Juříček AlešBorcibalona Kopřivnice3
Juřík AlexandrBeach Boys Odry C3
Klimeš JanLokomotiva Gangsters B3
Kohout RadimEl Amigos Kopřivnice3
Končal AdamBorcibalona Kopřivnice3
Kotala ŠtěpánBeach Boys Odry C3
Ostrý PetrGunners Kopřivnice3
Špaček MartinLokomotiva Gangsters B3
Vaněček MartinQuick Strike Nový Jičín3
Hasal JiříWespen Nový Jičín2
Kalinec TomášBorcibalona Kopřivnice2
Kotásek RomanAS Bizon Studénka2
Kotouč MichalKaša Hostašovice2
Palo FrantišekLokomotiva Gangsters B2
Pořický VladislavWespen Nový Jičín2
Schneider JiříEl Amigos Kopřivnice2
Simert DominikBeach Boys Odry C2
Šimíček DanielLokomotiva Gangsters B2
Timko LukášAS Bizon Studénka2
Tomak DanielBeach Boys Odry C2
Ventura TadeášBeach Boys Odry C2
Bezděk LukášWespen Nový Jičín1
Bílý RobertBeach Boys Odry C1
Filp JiříEl Amigos Kopřivnice1
Kurečka MarcelGunners Kopřivnice1
Mikel MarianLokomotiva Gangsters B1
Mikel MariánLokomotiva Gangsters B1
Petřek PavelWespen Nový Jičín1
Rychlík PavelAS Bizon Studénka1
Socha TomášLokomotiva Gangsters B1
Šimíček DanielLokomotiva Gangsters B1
Valčík LukášBeach Boys Odry C1
Vincze FilipEl Amigos Kopřivnice1