Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O3A › 2. třída NJ/FM

O3A - 2. třída NJ/FM

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 10.02.2019
JménoOddílPočet
Mráz DavidFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B18
Beneš JiříLokomotiva Gangsters B17
Dybal DominikFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B12
Myšinský JaroslavFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát12
Blahuš RadovanNew Jersey Nový Jičín11
Jašek AdamEl Amigos Kopřivnice10
Polášek AdamNew Jersey Nový Jičín10
Rajnoch PavelFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát10
Odrobiňák JiříGunners Kopřivnice9
Ronec MiroslavAS Bizon Studénka9
Schybol MiroslavGunners Kopřivnice9
Valčík LukášBeach Boys Odry C9
Marek RadimAS Bizon Studénka8
Šušla AdamFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát8
Bílý RobertBeach Boys Odry C7
Hanzelka RadekLokomotiva Gangsters B7
Křístek PetrGunners Kopřivnice7
Kubíček MiroslavEl Amigos Kopřivnice7
Makový MarekEl Amigos Kopřivnice7
Jahoda RomanNew Jersey Nový Jičín6
Lichnovský LiborLokomotiva Gangsters B6
Rečka PavelGunners Kopřivnice6
Dresler ZdeněkFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B5
Drozd DavidFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát5
Dvořák MilanNew Jersey Nový Jičín5
Fryšara RadekNew Jersey Nový Jičín5
Hluchý PetrFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B5
Klimeš OndřejLokomotiva Gangsters B5
Kořený RadimFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B5
Matonoha StanislavEl Amigos Kopřivnice5
Ventura TadeášBeach Boys Odry C5
Busek MartinLokomotiva Gangsters B4
Dohanič RobertFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát4
Fusek LukášBeach Boys Odry C4
Kohoutek LukášEl Amigos Kopřivnice4
Makový TomášEl Amigos Kopřivnice4
Nový DaliborFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B4
Ostrý JosefGunners Kopřivnice4
Studený JosefNew Jersey Nový Jičín4
Šimíček DanielLokomotiva Gangsters B4
Barvík RadimFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B3
Burget LukášNew Jersey Nový Jičín3
Cenkner PavelAS Bizon Studénka3
Galia RadekAS Bizon Studénka3
Konvička MichalLokomotiva Gangsters B3
Kriške PetrGunners Kopřivnice3
Ostrý PetrGunners Kopřivnice3
Peťko JaroslavFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát3
Špaček MartinLokomotiva Gangsters B3
Tarabík JanGunners Kopřivnice3
Valchař LukášEl Amigos Kopřivnice3
Vincze FilipEl Amigos Kopřivnice3
Zubek TomášNew Jersey Nový Jičín3
Bayer JiříAS Bizon Studénka2
Červenec FilipAS Bizon Studénka2
Holub ŠimonBeach Boys Odry C2
Macíček PavelNew Jersey Nový Jičín2
Němec RadekNew Jersey Nový Jičín2
Pavelka MichalAS Bizon Studénka2
Polášek RadomírAS Bizon Studénka2
Solanský JakubGunners Kopřivnice2
Šimíček AdamEl Amigos Kopřivnice2
Telecký JiříFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát2
Vybíral PetrNew Jersey Nový Jičín2
Záruba VlastimilFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B2
Dvořák JakubNew Jersey Nový Jičín1
Galia RadomírAS Bizon Studénka1
Holubčík TomášBeach Boys Odry C1
Juřík AlexandrBeach Boys Odry C1
Káňa JiříFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát1
Kirschner TomášGunners Kopřivnice1
Kohout RadimEl Amigos Kopřivnice1
Kotala ŠtěpánBeach Boys Odry C1
Kurečka MarcelGunners Kopřivnice1
Lederer AlexBeach Boys Odry C1
Lederer AlexandrBeach Boys Odry C1
Machaň LiborNew Jersey Nový Jičín1
Macháň LiborNew Jersey Nový Jičín1
Mrkvica DanielFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B1
Murín MiroslavBeach Boys Odry C1
Musek MartinLokomotiva Gangsters B1
Němec MarekNew Jersey Nový Jičín1
Pagáč PatrikAS Bizon Studénka1
Pavlištík DanielFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B1
Pospěch JiříNew Jersey Nový Jičín1
Simert DominikBeach Boys Odry C1
Timko LukášAS Bizon Studénka1
Večeřa LukášBeach Boys Odry C1
Vičánek PatrikBeach Boys Odry C1
Vladimír VlkAS Bizon Studénka1
Vokáč RadekAS Bizon Studénka1