Divize F › 2018 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 10.12.2018
JménoOddílPočet
Gorovič MichalFC Oskarol Orlová9
Kružliak PetrJokerit Kopřivnice9
Plešek Petr1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín9
Repa Martin1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín9
Bátrla TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín8
Maléř LubomírBeach Boys Odry8
Tomáš MichalFC Oskarol Orlová8
Zagol PavelBeach Boys Odry8
Chromečka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice7
Špaček RadimG.T. Trojanovice7
Hubeňák AdamHukvaldy6
Chuděj TadeášBeach Boys Odry6
Kuchař MichalAmatér Komárovice6
Macíček Pavel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín6
Schmutz JakubHukvaldy6
Staněk Marek1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín6
Zagol MartinBeach Boys Odry6
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice6
Fojtík AdamHukvaldy5
Furik MartinAC Gamaspol Jeseník B5
Hrdlička AdamAmatér Komárovice5
Vavřík MichaelTop Dogs Nový Jičín5
Bartoš RomanFU Kopřivnice4
Bezděk DavidAmatér Komárovice4
Derík NikolasFC Oskarol Orlová4
Jiřičný JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Klimpar PavelG.T. Trojanovice4
Konrád JiříBeach Boys Odry4
Malý JakubG.T. Trojanovice4
Rodek MarcelKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Vidlák JakubBeach Boys Odry4
Voldán JiříKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Bajger MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Bajza KarelAC Gamaspol Jeseník B3
Bartoň MartinFU Kopřivnice3
Blahut JanSK Krmelín3
Galia RadimFU Kopřivnice3
Gnida AdamAC Gamaspol Jeseník B3
Holub JonášJokerit Kopřivnice3
Kováčik LukášKFV Roub Vítkovice3
Křenek PavelAmatér Komárovice3
Niemczyk JiříSK Krmelín3
Ručka AntonínSK Krmelín3
Stachel PetrFC Oskarol Orlová3
Štika JanG.T. Trojanovice3
Veselý FilipBeach Boys Odry3
Vrtný JanHukvaldy3
Bláha MartinKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Buček MichalJokerit Kopřivnice2
Egri DavidFC Oskarol Orlová2
Handrych JaroslavTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Holman JakubSK Krmelín2
Hruška DanielFU Kopřivnice2
Hubeňák DanielHukvaldy2
Hurta LukášBeach Boys Odry2
Kremzer PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Křižák JanKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Mleziva TomášFC Oskarol Orlová2
Murin OndřejBeach Boys Odry2
Opatřil JosefTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Prchal KarelJokerit Kopřivnice2
Provazník LukášSK Krmelín2
Regec LukášFC Oskarol Orlová2
Repta JaroslavBeach Boys Odry2
Rybařík DavidBeach Boys Odry2
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice2
Štefek RadekHukvaldy2
Vyvial MiroslavHukvaldy2
Žingor RadimAmatér Komárovice2
Bajer LukášTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Baran TomášHukvaldy1
Bortel PetrJokerit Kopřivnice1
Březina RadekJokerit Kopřivnice1
Burýšek LukášFU Kopřivnice1
Daniel JanAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Horák Patrik1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Horák PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Indrák MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Jiříček JanJokerit Kopřivnice1
Juřena TomášFU Kopřivnice1
Kašpar AntonínKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Klíma OndřejHukvaldy1
Kondziolka FilipFC Oskarol Orlová1
Kopecký PatrikKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Košárek MiroslavFU Kopřivnice1
Lasovský MartinAmatér Komárovice1
Ličman PavelAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Macíček JakubJokerit Kopřivnice1
Mácha PavelSK Krmelín1
Marcinov DavidAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Maruchnič IvoG.T. Trojanovice1
Mendrok LukášSK Krmelín1
Mráz JiříAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Petráš RadekFU Kopřivnice1
Pchálek MatoušSK Krmelín1
Polášek JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Soško MichalKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Šimek JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Šmíd RomanKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Urbanovský Prokop1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Vančo JanSK Krmelín1
Vavrušák RadimKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Žídek PatrikG.T. Trojanovice1