Středočeský kraj › 2018 O1A › Středočeský krajský přebor

O1A - Středočeský krajský přebor

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 15.02.2019
JménoOddílPočet
Hink JaroslavPK Třebusice46
Janecký JosefFC Mazáci Přelouč39
Řezáč FilipFK VIVA Příbram30
Vymětalík VladimírAFC Kralupy n/Vl21
Kunc LubošFK VIVA Příbram19
Beneš LukášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník18
Houha LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek18
Pospíšil Miroslav ml.MCE Slaný18
Tesař TomášFutsal Club Brandýsek18
Obermajer LadislavSokol Dobřichovice17
Růžička JiříFutsal Club Brandýsek17
Drašnar OndřejFK VIVA Příbram16
Fedrhanc AdamPK Třebusice16
Kroutil RadovanR. S. C. Čechie Slaný16
Kočí AlešFK VIVA Příbram15
Šulc RichardPK Třebusice15
Mrština BohumilR. S. C. Čechie Slaný14
Havlíček RobinFC Brazil Kladno13
Kroc PatrikFutsal Club Brandýsek13
Rada LukášSokol Dobřichovice13
Dlouhý PavelFC Brazil Kladno12
Šlapák MarcelSokol Dobřichovice12
Kroc LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek11
Sklenka JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník11
Šerák RadekPK Třebusice11
Toman MatějFutsal Club Brandýsek11
vlastníSokol Dobřichovice10
Koláček LiborAFC Kralupy n/Vl10
Müller DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek10
Řehák ZdeněkR. S. C. Čechie Slaný10
Šerák MartinPK Třebusice10
Vančura VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč10
Volgner PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný10
Branžovský MarekFK VIVA Příbram9
Hanáček MartinFK VIVA Příbram9
Maroušek JanMCE Slaný9
Moravec LukášAFC Kralupy n/Vl9
Neumann RadislavFC Brazil Kladno9
Novák JakubFC Mazáci Přelouč9
Snovický JanMCE Slaný9
Černý DanielSokol Dobřichovice8
Halenka JakubSokol Dobřichovice8
Hejda MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník8
Náprstek RadekR. S. C. Čechie Slaný8
Plzák MichalSokol Dobřichovice8
Volf LiborMCE Slaný8
Červený JaroslavTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník7
Čížek DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek7
Jiránek JakubR. S. C. Čechie Slaný7
Kalous LukášMCE Slaný7
Švásta OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný7
Zelenka MartinFC Brazil Kladno7
Danda LukášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný6
Dvořák JosefFC Brazil Kladno6
Havelka LukášFK VIVA Příbram6
Janoušek VáclavSokol Dobřichovice6
Nachtigal LukášFC Brazil Kladno6
Onderka AdamSokol Dobřichovice6
Říčka JiříMCE Slaný6
Tvrz PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník6
Zíka JanFutsal Club Brandýsek6
Čičmanec LukášFC Brazil Kladno5
Čížek FrantišekPK Třebusice5
Doležal JanFC Brazil Kladno5
Kott TomášFC Brazil Kladno5
Kubeš JanSokol Dobřichovice5
Kubín Martin ml.PK Třebusice5
Nykl MichalMCE Slaný5
Štědronský MartinSokol Dobřichovice5
Vodrážka TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník5
Zíma TomášMCE Slaný5
Doležal AdamTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník4
Hausleitner JakubFK VIVA Příbram4
Kala LukášPK Třebusice4
Moravec RudolfR. S. C. Čechie Slaný4
Novotný FilipMCE Slaný4
Rokyta VojtěchFC Mazáci Přelouč4
Sůra JanFC Mazáci Přelouč4
Vild DanielTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník4
Všolák ZbyněkAFC Kralupy n/Vl4
Březina MilanFC Mazáci Přelouč3
Hajn DavidFC Mazáci Přelouč3
Jedlička MartinFC Mazáci Přelouč3
Kunc JakubFK VIVA Příbram3
Mára MichalAFC Kralupy n/Vl3
Medřický MartinTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Průcha JosefR. S. C. Čechie Slaný3
Riegel JanFK VIVA Příbram3
Rokyta VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč3
Šulc KryštofPK Třebusice3
Bednárik JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Čampulka DavidFC Brazil Kladno2
Červený JanTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník2
Dlask DanielFC Mazáci Přelouč2
Hamouz RobertTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník2
Harmáček DanielAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Hora PetrFutsal Club Brandýsek2
Houha KarelFutsal Club Brandýsek2
Hudousek MarekFC Brazil Kladno2
Kaňka JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Koláček TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Kvapil TomášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Mošnička RomanAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Pustai SimonMCE Slaný2
Sedlák MichalPK Třebusice2
Stolár JurajR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Šašek DavidFC Brazil Kladno2
Tetiva MartinAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Tůma MilanFC Brazil Kladno2
Blecha FilipTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Cápay LiborFC Mazáci Přelouč1
Hašek OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Holub OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Hrůnek MiroslavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1
Jirka MichalFC Mazáci Přelouč1
John PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Kabele PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Kinský LukášPK Třebusice1
Kubín JanPK Třebusice1
Kučera MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Kustoš AdamSokol Dobřichovice1
Machačný LubošFC Mazáci Přelouč1
Rada JanSokol Dobřichovice1
Spal ŠtěpánTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Steinbauer PetrFK VIVA Příbram1
Suchý MartinFK VIVA Příbram1
Šimon JakubFC Mazáci Přelouč1
Tvrz MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Vávra JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Velebil VáclavSokol Dobřichovice1
Žalud RadekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1