Olomoucký kraj › 2018 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Brodway Zábřeh262303157: 4969 ( 33)
2.Popeláci Šumperk261745 99: 5855 ( 13)
3.Fit Úsovsko261547125: 8449 ( 10)
4.1. FC Chromeč261457 90: 5447 ( 5)
5.Slavoj Šumperk2614210120: 8844 ( 8)
6.Vichr Šumperk261259107: 9241 ( 2)
7.Semtex Šumperk2612311116:11339 ( 3)
8.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov2611312 72: 8336 ( -6)
9.Kanárci Kopřivná2610313 77: 8033 ( -9)
10.1. FC Bukovice269215 58:12629 (-13)
11.Kamion Rapotín268216 62: 9326 (-10)
12.Krocani Postřelmov266317 68:13421 (-15)
13.1. FC Olšany265417 69:10819 (-20)
14.Powermen Mohelnice265219 61:11917 (-22)


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.Brodway Zábřeh121200 74: 1736
2.Popeláci Šumperk141031 61: 2033
3.Fit Úsovsko131012 64: 2531
4.1. FC Chromeč14914 49: 2528
5.Slavoj Šumperk12804 54: 4024
6.Vichr Šumperk13733 65: 5024
7.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov14716 37: 5322
8.Kanárci Kopřivná14635 47: 4221
9.Semtex Šumperk12525 61: 5617
10.Kamion Rapotín12516 40: 4316
11.1. FC Bukovice14518 28: 6816
12.1. FC Olšany132110 26: 647
13.Powermen Mohelnice132110 25: 577
14.Krocani Postřelmov12138 30: 606


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.Brodway Zábřeh141103 83: 3233
2.Popeláci Šumperk12714 38: 3822
3.Semtex Šumperk14716 55: 5722
4.Slavoj Šumperk14626 66: 4820
5.1. FC Chromeč12543 41: 2919
6.Fit Úsovsko13535 61: 5918
7.Vichr Šumperk13526 42: 4217
8.Krocani Postřelmov14509 38: 7415
9.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov12426 35: 3014
10.1. FC Bukovice12417 30: 5813
11.Kanárci Kopřivná12408 30: 3812
12.1. FC Olšany13337 43: 4412
13.Kamion Rapotín143110 22: 5010
14.Powermen Mohelnice13319 36: 6210


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1234567891011121314
1.Vichr Šumperk--- 2:2 6:2 0:9 2:3 6:9 7:4 12:4 4:4 6:3 3:1 6:6 6:3 5:0
2.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov3:2 --- 1:10 1:10 2:9 3:4 4:2 2:3 3:2 2:5 2:0 4:2 5:2 2:2
3.Krocani Postřelmov3:7  --- 1:10 1:7 4:5 0:3 3:3 4:7 3:6 3:2 5:5 2:2 1:3
4.Brodway Zábřeh6:3 6:1 7:3 ---  7:2 4:0 6:0 8:1 6:0 2:1 11:3 6:1 5:2
5.1. FC Chromeč4:1 2:1 11:0 3:4 --- 3:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 6:2 2:5 3:3 2:3 5:1
6.Semtex Šumperk4:11 2:5 7:1 5:7 4:4 ---  1:5 2:14 11:1 6:0 7:2 7:1 5:5
7.Kanárci Kopřivná1:1 1:4 5:1 1:5 5:3 7:4 --- 0:1 2:1 4:4 2:2 5:7 8:2 5:3
8.Popeláci Šumperk2:2 7:1 10:0 2:0 5:2 3:3 4:1 --- 2:3 5:0 5:0 3:0 6:4 4:1
9.Slavoj Šumperk0:3 2:1 9:2 5:10 5:2 5:2 6:4  --- 5:0 9:0 3:8 2:6 3:2
10.1. FC Bukovice4:3 4:3 1:3 1:6 1:1 4:2 3:2 1:11 3:11 --- 4:1 1:3 0:5 1:13
11.Kamion Rapotín6:2 1:3 3:7 0:4 1:3 4:3 4:2 1:2 4:2  --- 6:8 5:2 5:5
12.Fit Úsovsko8:2 2:1 9:2 5:2 1:1 3:5 1:2 5:2 5:3 5:0 7:1 --- 10:3 3:1
13.Powermen Mohelnice0:2 1:1 0:3 3:13 0:4 4:6 2:4 2:5 5:6 3:5 2:1 3:2 --- 0:5
14.1. FC Olšany1:3 0:12 2:4 1:2 2:2 3:4 1:5 5:1 1:9 2:4 3:4 2:12 3:2 ---