Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Helas Brno6510 31: 616 ( 7)
2.EP Chrudim6501 27: 1415 ( 9)
3.Baník Chomutov7421 20: 1714 ( -1)
4.AC Jeseník6411 24: 1513 ( -2)
5.FT ZS Liberec7412 20: 1213 ( 7)
6.SK SLAVIA Praha7412 23: 1613 ( 7)
7.AC SPARTA Praha7322 20: 2211 ( 2)
8.Olympik Mělník6312 34: 1610 ( -2)
9.Interobal Plzeň6312 30: 1210 ( 1)
10.ASM D.Loučky6303 17: 99 ( -3)
11.Vysoké Mýto6222 19: 168 ( 2)
12.Tango Hodonín6204 39: 136 ( -6)
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.7007 8: 370 (-12)
14.Démoni Č.Lípa7007 8: 500 ( -9)
15.Svarog Teplice6006 4: 690 ( -6)


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.AC Jeseník5311 17: 1310
2.Baník Chomutov5311 14: 1310
3.Helas Brno3210 20: 27
4.AC SPARTA Praha3210 13: 57
5.Olympik Mělník4202 23: 126
6.EP Chrudim2200 13: 56
7.ASM D.Loučky4202 13: 66
8.SK SLAVIA Praha2200 9: 26
9.Interobal Plzeň3111 18: 74
10.Tango Hodonín4103 25: 93
11.FT ZS Liberec2101 4: 33
12.Vysoké Mýto2011 3: 61
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.4004 4: 240
14.Démoni Č.Lípa3003 3: 250
15.Svarog Teplice2002 3: 100


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.FT ZS Liberec5311 16: 910
2.Helas Brno3300 11: 49
3.EP Chrudim4301 14: 99
4.SK SLAVIA Praha5212 14: 147
5.Vysoké Mýto4211 16: 107
6.Interobal Plzeň3201 12: 56
7.Olympik Mělník2110 11: 44
8.Baník Chomutov2110 6: 44
9.AC SPARTA Praha4112 7: 174
10.Tango Hodonín2101 14: 43
11.AC Jeseník1100 7: 23
12.ASM D.Loučky2101 4: 33
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.3003 4: 130
14.Démoni Č.Lípa4004 5: 250
15.Svarog Teplice4004 1: 590


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
123456789101112131415
1.AC SPARTA Praha--- 5:2 2:2 6:1            
2.SK SLAVIA Praha --- 3:1 6:1            
3.FT ZS Liberec  ---           3:1 1:2
4.Démoni Č.Lípa  1:6 ---          1:13 1:6
5.Svarog Teplice    ---       2:7 1:3   
6.Olympik Mělník    12:1 --- 1:3   5:6 5:2     
7.Interobal Plzeň    14:0  ---   1:4 3:3     
8.Baník Chomutov     3:3 3:2 --- 5:2 3:2 0:4     
9.Rapid Ústí n.L.     1:8 1:7  --- 0:2 2:7     
10.EP Chrudim9:2 4:3        ---      
11.Vysoké Mýto1:1 2:5         ---     
12.AC Jeseník  2:4 5:3    4:4 4:1   --- 2:1   
13.ASM D.Loučky  1:3 8:0    0:2 4:1    ---   
14.Tango Hodonín2:3 2:3   19:0         --- 2:3
15.Helas Brno5:1 1:1   14:0          ---