Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Helas Brno141220 73: 1838 ( 17)
2.EP Chrudim14932 59: 2530 ( 15)
3.Interobal Plzeň14932 67: 2530 ( 9)
4.SK SLAVIA Praha14923 58: 2929 ( 11)
5.Vysoké Mýto14743 50: 3325 ( 7)
6.FT ZS Liberec14734 53: 3224 ( 9)
7.Baník Chomutov14725 46: 4423 ( -4)
8.AC SPARTA Praha14725 57: 3923 ( 2)
9.Tango Hodonín14716 70: 3322 ( -2)
10.Olympik Mělník14527 54: 5117 ( -7)
11.AC Jeseník14428 32: 4314 (-13)
12.ASM D.Loučky144010 31: 5912 (-12)
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.143011 28: 799 (-15)
14.Démoni Č.Lípa141013 26: 863 (-15)
15.Svarog Teplice141013 25:1333 (-15)


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.SK SLAVIA Praha6600 29: 218
2.Helas Brno7520 33: 617
3.Interobal Plzeň7511 40: 1316
4.AC SPARTA Praha7511 41: 1116
5.EP Chrudim5410 33: 1013
6.Baník Chomutov9414 26: 2813
7.Vysoké Mýto6321 20: 1011
8.AC Jeseník9324 22: 2811
9.FT ZS Liberec5311 26: 910
10.Olympik Mělník8314 32: 2410
11.Tango Hodonín8215 37: 247
12.ASM D.Loučky8206 22: 336
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.8206 14: 416
14.Démoni Č.Lípa6105 14: 383
15.Svarog Teplice6105 21: 423


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.Helas Brno7700 40: 1221
2.EP Chrudim9522 26: 1517
3.Tango Hodonín6501 33: 915
4.Interobal Plzeň7421 27: 1214
5.FT ZS Liberec9423 27: 2314
6.Vysoké Mýto8422 30: 2314
7.SK SLAVIA Praha8323 29: 2711
8.Baník Chomutov5311 20: 1610
9.AC SPARTA Praha7214 16: 287
10.Olympik Mělník6213 22: 277
11.ASM D.Loučky6204 9: 266
12.AC Jeseník5104 10: 153
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.6105 14: 383
14.Démoni Č.Lípa8008 12: 480
15.Svarog Teplice8008 4: 910


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
123456789101112131415
1.AC SPARTA Praha--- 5:2 2:2 6:1    2:3 15:0   4:2 7:1   
2.SK SLAVIA Praha --- 3:1 6:1    4:0 5:0   2:0 9:0   
3.FT ZS Liberec  ---  12:1 8:3 2:2       3:1 1:2
4.Démoni Č.Lípa  1:6 --- 4:0 3:6 4:7       1:13 1:6
5.Svarog Teplice5:4 2:7   ---   6:11 5:10   2:7 1:3   
6.Olympik Mělník1:4 5:5   12:1 --- 1:3   5:6 5:2 3:0 0:3   
7.Interobal Plzeň5:1 6:3   14:0  ---   1:4 3:3 4:1 7:1   
8.Baník Chomutov  2:4 7:3  3:3 3:2 --- 5:2 3:2 0:4   2:5 1:3
9.Rapid Ústí n.L.  3:1 4:3  1:8 1:7  --- 0:2 2:7   1:4 2:9
10.EP Chrudim9:2 4:3 4:4 7:1 9:0     ---      
11.Vysoké Mýto1:1 2:5 5:2 5:0 7:2     0:0 ---     
12.AC Jeseník  2:4 5:3    4:4 4:1 1:1 1:4 --- 2:1 0:6 3:4
13.ASM D.Loučky  1:3 8:0    0:2 4:1 1:4 4:6  --- 2:4 2:13
14.Tango Hodonín2:3 2:3   19:0 8:2 0:5   2:6 2:2   --- 2:3
15.Helas Brno5:1 1:1   14:0 4:0 1:1   2:1 6:2    ---