Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 R1A › 1. liga U-17

R1A - 1. liga U-17

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.SK SLAVIA Praha141301 95: 1539 ( 21)
2.EP Chrudim141121 71: 3435 ( 20)
3.Tango Hodonín141022 72: 3232 ( 8)
4.Helas Brno14932 53: 2230 ( 9)
5.Baník Chomutov14905 62: 3827 ( 0)
6.FT ZS Liberec14824 74: 3726 ( 11)
7.Olympik Mělník14716 53: 6322 ( -2)
8.Interobal Plzeň14536 35: 3818 ( -3)
9.Vysoké Mýto14518 41: 4216 ( -2)
10.AC SPARTA Praha14428 24: 3914 ( -7)
11.AC Jeseník14419 24: 4313 (-14)
12.Rapid Ústí n.L.143110 27: 5310 (-14)
13.Svarog Teplice143011 27: 749 ( -9)
14.ASM D.Loučky143011 37: 929 (-15)
15.Démoni Č.Lípa142012 38:1116 (-12)


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.SK SLAVIA Praha6600 48: 518
2.Olympik Mělník8512 36: 2316
3.Baník Chomutov9504 41: 2415
4.Interobal Plzeň7502 24: 1515
5.Tango Hodonín8422 35: 2314
6.Helas Brno7421 22: 1014
7.EP Chrudim5401 30: 1112
8.FT ZS Liberec5311 23: 1310
9.Vysoké Mýto6312 25: 1410
10.AC SPARTA Praha7313 16: 2110
11.AC Jeseník9306 17: 249
12.ASM D.Loučky8305 27: 549
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.8215 17: 267
14.Svarog Teplice6204 15: 306
15.Démoni Č.Lípa6204 22: 426


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.EP Chrudim9720 41: 2323
2.SK SLAVIA Praha8701 47: 1021
3.Tango Hodonín6600 37: 918
4.FT ZS Liberec9513 51: 2416
5.Helas Brno7511 31: 1216
6.Baník Chomutov5401 21: 1412
7.Vysoké Mýto8206 16: 286
8.Olympik Mělník6204 17: 406
9.AC SPARTA Praha7115 8: 184
10.AC Jeseník5113 7: 194
11.Interobal Plzeň7034 11: 233
12.Rapid Ústí n.L.6105 10: 273
13.Svarog Teplice8107 12: 443
14.ASM D.Loučky6006 10: 380
15.Démoni Č.Lípa8008 16: 690


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
123456789101112131415
1.AC SPARTA Praha--- 0:6 0:6 2:1    2:4 6:0   3:3 3:1   
2.SK SLAVIA Praha --- 4:1 10:2    7:1 11:1   7:0 9:0   
3.FT ZS Liberec  ---  3:2 10:3 6:1       2:5 2:2
4.Démoni Č.Lípa  2:7 --- 1:5 12:0 6:5       1:15 0:10
5.Svarog Teplice2:5 1:10   ---   3:6 5:4   0:3 4:2   
6.Olympik Mělník2:2 1:8   6:1 --- 3:1   5:8 5:1 2:1 12:1   
7.Interobal Plzeň2:0 1:5   4:3  ---   1:2 2:1 7:0 7:4   
8.Baník Chomutov  6:4 13:1  3:4 5:1 --- 3:1 3:4 2:3   3:4 3:2
9.Rapid Ústí n.L.  2:1 9:4  1:4 0:0  --- 1:2 1:4   1:4 2:7
10.EP Chrudim4:1 3:2 3:7 13:1 7:0     ---      
11.Vysoké Mýto3:0 1:3 4:4 5:1 8:1     4:5 ---     
12.AC Jeseník  3:5 6:0    0:3 0:3 0:3 2:1 --- 3:2 2:4 1:3
13.ASM D.Loučky  0:16 11:6    2:7 2:1 2:10 7:4  --- 0:5 3:5
14.Tango Hodonín3:0 3:9   10:0 6:4 2:2   5:5 5:1   --- 1:2
15.Helas Brno2:0 0:4   5:0 8:2 1:1   2:2 4:1    ---