Pohár FAČR 2018 - termíny, výsledky a statistiky
FK ERA-PACK CHRUDIM se stal vítězem Poháru FAČR 2018
Finále Poháru FAČR 2018
F02-01
AC SPARTA Praha - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 2:3 (1:2)
Branky: 7. Vnuk (Pimpolho), 36. Novak (2PK) – 15. Bagatini, 19. Bagatini (Everton), 32. Koudelka
ŽK: 20. Grbeša, 30. Hrdina – 11. Bagatini, 22. Everton, 24. Felipe, 36. Koudelka.
MSH Zruč nad Sázavou, 400 diváků
RO: Ondřej Černý, Daniel Plzák, David Lafek
DS: Martin Černý, TD: Ladislav Kudrna
Semifinále Poháru FAČR 2018
S04-01
AC SPARTA Praha - SVAROG FC Teplice 5:3 (3:1)
Branky: 5. Grbeša (Drahovský), 8. Jean, 11. Drahovský (Novak), 27. Novak (Jean), 36. Drahovský (Pimpolho) – 3. Claudinho (Daniel), 32. Claudinho (Nene), 32. Claudinho (Daniel)
ŽK: Pimpolho - Baran, Novotný, Claudinho
MSH Zruč nad Sázavou, 250 diváků
RO: Michal Gasnárek, Jaroslav Kolář, Tomáš Slanina, DS: Miloslav Brtníček
S04-02
BAZOOKA Uherské Hradiště - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 2:5 (0:1)
Branky: 27. M. Janečka (Slaný), 33. Slaný – 16. Koudelka (Slováček), 29. Bagatini (Everton), 31. Koudelka (Slováček), 32. Max (2.PK), 37. D. Drozd (Everton).
ŽK: M. Janečka, Čtvrtníček, R. Janečka (všichni Bazooka)
MSH Uherské Hradiště, 300 diváků
RO: Radim Filipský, Marek Klečacký, Jaroslav Kolář
DS: Miloslav Brtníček
Čtvrtfinále Poháru FAČR 2018
P08-01
AC SPARTA Praha - SK Olympik Mělník 8:3 (4:1)
Branky: 2. Mažári (vlastní), 3. Drahovský (Seidler), 11. Grbeša (Novák), 16. Grbeša (Novák), 24. Armani (Drahovský), 29. Drahovský (Seidler), 36. Seidler (Hrdina), 39. Grbeša (Hora) – 7. Nečas (Kuč), 26. Nečas (Kuč), 31. Vála (Gabčo)
ŽK: Drahovský - Gabčo
MSH Zruč nad Sázavou, 170 diváků
RO: Karel Henych, Vladimír Melničuk, DS: Michal Chyba
P08-02
Helas Brno - Bazooka CF Uherské Hradiště 2:6 (0:2)
Branky: 30. D. Cupák (V. Cupák), 35. Mužík (Ovčáčík) - 3. Outrata (Bartoš), 11. Bartoš (Outrata), 25. Slaný (Čtvrtníček), 25. Čtvrtníček (Janečka), 36. Křivánek (Čtvrtníček), 40. Křivánek
ŽK: Šarkózy, M. Janečka, Outrata (všichni UH)
SH KP Brno, Vodova, 360 diváků
RO: Jan Kliner, Luboš Rygl, DS: Kamil Bednář
P08-03
Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - Svarog FC Teplice 3:6 (0:4)
Branky a nahrávky: 23. Hačka (Pouzar), 31. Pouzar (Jasanský), 38. Pouzar (PK) – 6. Künzl (Kasal), 9. Joao Jairo (Claudio), 10. Kasal (Carlos), 17. Künzl (Kasal), 35. Claudio (Nene), 40. Nene (Carlos).
ŽK: Pouzar, Hrbáč (ČB), ČK: Joao Jairo (TE)
SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice, 210 diváků
RO: Martin Cílek, David Lafek, DS: Vladislav Tanáč
P08-04
AC GAMASPOL Jeseník - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: 37. Macura (Vavrač) – 1. Bagatini, 8. Max (Koudelka), 28. Everton (Felipe)
ŽK: Mráz, Řezníček, Vavrač – Slováček, Everton
SH Jeseník, 520 diváků
RO: Radim Filipský, Tomáš Markovský, DS: Ota Stejskal
Osmifinále Poháru FAČR 2018
P16-01
GMM Jablonec n. Nisou - SK Olympik Mělník 7:12 (2:5)
Branky: 8. Mazánek T. (Mečíř P.), 16. Beníšek (Mazánek T.), 23. Haunold (Mečíř P.), 30. Beníšek (Haunold), 37. Bursa (Mečíř P.), 38. Haunold (Beníšek), 38. Mečíř P. – 5. Zdržálek (Gabčo), 16. Vokoun (Gabčo), 18. Gabčo (Zdržálek), 19. Gabčo, 20. Buzek (Kuč), 24. Kuč (Gabčo), 24. Gabčo (Nečas), 25. Vála (Vokoun), 29. Zdržálek (Kuč), 31. Vokoun (Zdržálek), 33. Vála, 40. Vála (Hochman)
MSH Jablonec nad Nisou, 130 diváků
RO: Nešněra Filip, Plzák Daniel, DS: Zbyněk Houška
P16-02
HERD Hradiště - SK Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 1:6 (1:2)
Branky: 9. Lávička (Janda) – 13. Pouzar (Hačka), 19. Radouch (Hrbáč), 22. Radouch (Pouzar), 22. Hačka (vl.), 35. Radouch (Benát), 38. Hačka (Radouch)
SH Františkovy Lázně, 140 diváků
RO: Henych Karel, Chládek Miroslav, DS: Smreček Ladislav
P16-03
AC SPARTA Praha - SK INTEROBAL Plzeň 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: 19. Grbeša (Novák), 25. Novák (Grbeša), 27. Drahovský (Novák), 29. Amrani (Novák) - 17. Holý (Vnuk), 21. Mižár (Křemen)
ŽK: Kovács, Mižár (oba Plzeň)
MSH Zruč nad Sázavou, 200 diváků
RO: Matyš Jakub, Kaštánek Libor, DS: Hora Jan
P16-04
FC WARRIORS Praha - SVAROG FC Teplice 1:18 (0:8)
Branky: 39. Grečl – 3. Spinola, 6. Silva (Spinola), 7. Silva (Barros), 9. Souza (Spinola), 17. Spinola (Barros), 17. Spinola (Barros), 18. Černý (Baran), 19. Šebek (Černý), 22. Souza (Silva), 28. Šebek (Vobořil), 29. Souza (Jairo), 29. Spinola (Silva), 32. Jairo (Silva), 36. Šebek (Černý), 37. Kunzl (Šebek), 37. Šebek (Kunzl), 39. Silva, 40. Souza (Jairo).
SH Jižní Město, Praha 11, 150 diváků
RO: Laštovička Stanislav, Lafek David, DS: Bydžovský Zdeněk
P16-05
AC GAMASPOL Jeseník - FC BANÍK Ostrava 8:7 po prodl., (5:5, 3:3)
Branky: 5. Řezníček (Plhák), 7. Prachař, 14. Prachař (Mráz), 24. Bajza (Mráz), 29. Furik (Macura), 42. Furik (10m), 43. Mráz (Prachař), 50. Macura – 6. Galus, 11. Blahuta (Maleňák), 18. Blahuta, 27. Blahuta (Dluhoš), 39. Galus (10m), 47. Dziuba, 50. Potůček
ŽK: 6. Macura (JES), 24. Řezníček (JES) – 34. Potůček (FCB)
ČK: 20. Maleňák (FCB)
SH Jeseník, 350 diváků
RO: Markovský Tomáš, Molík Jan, DS: Pivovarčík Miroslav
P16-06
1.FC NEJZBACH Vysoké Mýto - HELAS Brno 3:7 (1:3)
Branky: 11. Merkl (Šabata), 34. Kubát (Šabata), 38. Merkl (Šabata) – 5. Poul, 11. Poul (Cupák), 16. Klimeš, 23. Mužík (Sznapka), 25. Lidmila P., 35. Prokeš (Špička), 36. Lidmila P. (Sznapka)
ŽK 32. Merkl (VM)
SH DM Vysoké Mýto, 250 diváků
RO: Kolář Jaroslav, Slanina Tomáš, DS: Svědiroh Miroslav
P16-07
BFK OREL Hradec Králové - BAZOOKA CF Uherské Hradiště 0:12 (0:4)
Branky: 6. Křivánek, 15. Hrůša (vl.), 18. Skřivan, 20. Sopůšek, 25. Skřivánek, 32. Kapr, 35. Skřivánek, 35. Janeček, 36. Janeček (Skřivánek), 36. Kaspřák, 39. Janečka (Levčík), 40. Skřivánek (Janečka)
ŽK: 33. Šipka (UH)
SH Předměřice nad Labem, 150 diváků
RO: Vaněk Tomáš, Kolbaba Pavel, DS: Pavlas Jan
P16-08
Orchestrion Višňová - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 0:21 (0:11)
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Max (Everton), 3. Everton (Mareš), 4. Drozd (Slováček), 4. Drozd (Koudelka), 4. Max (Koudelka), 9. Everton (Doša), 10. Drozd (Koudelka), 13. Max (pen.), 15. Drozd (Bagatini), 16. Balog (Drozd), 20. Max (Filipe), 25. Max (Everton), 27. Everton, 30. Drozd (Koudelka), 32. Filipe (Doša), 32. Mareš (M.Mareš), 35. Drozd (Bagatini), 35. Drozd (Bagatini), 36. Balog (Drozd), 36. Balog (Bagatini), 38. Mareš (Mareš).
ŽK: 12. Škoda (OV)
SH Třebíč, 250 diváků
RO: Petr Zdeněk, Rygl Luboš, DS: Venc Radek