22. 9. 2020

Sestavy a statistiky Pražského přeboru 2020/2021


1.kolo


CFC JD Letňany A - Wizards B 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 35. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Žoch Michal) - 11. Jurásek Vojtěch (Imlauf Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Jurásek Vojtěch, Janoušek Michal, Dolejška Jan
CFC JD Letňany A: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Žoch Lukáš, Žoch Michal, Gaudek Jaroslav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Rod Michal, Čermák Jan
Wizards B: Petřík Matyáš, Jurásek Vojtěch, Vaněk Vlastimil, Kokinda Ivo, Jeřábek Filip, Janoušek Michal, Imlauf Tomáš, Dolejška Jan, Čerbačeský Ondřej

Gusanos - TJ Bohemians A 3 : 7 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Lukáš (), Češek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 2. Sedláček Petr (Hrubeš Martin), 46. Hrubeš Martin (Kolen Patrik), 48. Kolen Patrik - 11. Valoušek Richard, 14. Valoušek Richard (Pont Marek), 24. Pont Marek (Valoušek Richard), 31. Valoušek Richard (Havlíček Petr), 36. Valoušek Richard (Žák Lukáš), 39. Havlíček Petr (Valoušek Richard), 42. Valoušek Richard (Pont Marek)
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Kohák Jakub, Kolen Patrik, Hrubeš Martin
TJ Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Havlíček Petr, Havlíček Martin, Hlavička Jakub, Valoušek Richard, Žák Lukáš, Pont Marek

Holota - SK Slavia B 3 : 8 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Novotný Lukáš Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 25. Hájek Daniel (Hladký Filip), 36. Hilas Vojtěch (Hájek Daniel), 50. Hilas Vojtěch (Klír Jakub) - 14. Hruška Filip (Pytlíček Martin), 15. Plíšek Svatopluk (Hruška Filip), 29. Hruška Filip, 30. Hruška Filip (Pytlíček Martin), 32. Kuchta Tomáš (Pytlíček Martin), 35. Kuchta Tomáš (Vondráček Adam), 39. Žežulka Jan (Hruška Filip), 43. Hruška Filip (Vondráček Adam)
Holota: Hilas Vojtěch, Klír Jakub, Pergl David, Hájek Daniel, Kuchta Robert, Hladký Filip
SK Slavia B: Žežulka Jan, Vondráček Adam, Hruška Filip, Kuchta Tomáš, Pytlíček Martin, Mathauser Michal, Plíšek Svatopluk

Chemcomex - FC Sapa 5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 9. Lamač Filip (Rada David), 14. Lamač Filip (Grznárik Jakub), 18. Pulkert Ondřej (Výborný Filip), 28. Kuchárik Michal (Pulkert Ondřej), 44. Kuchárik Michal (Pulkert Ondřej) - 36. Nguyen Tung Anh (Tran Duy Khanh), 42. Duong Thanh Tung (Le Xuan Trung Kien)
ŽK: Výborný Filip - 0
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Kovařík Jakub, Kuchárik Michal, Pulkert Ondřej, Rada David, Grznárik Jakub, Výborný Filip, Lamač Filip, Camastra Luigi
FC Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Nguyen Hoang Linh-Tom, Duong Thanh Tung, Nguyen Tung Anh, Tran Duy Khanh, Štípek Michal, Nguyen Thanh, Tran Huy Anh, Látal Marek, Le Huy Hiep

Kmochův odkaz - Přírodní vědy 1 : 8 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Vážan Radek Diváků: 5
Branky: 32. Podaný Tomáš (Novotný Jan) - 10. Čonka Matěj (Štorc Patrik), 12. Čonka Matěj (Štorc Patrik), 28. Štorc Patrik (Stýblo Lukáš), 29. Štorc Patrik (Čonka Matěj), 31. Hösl Petr, 32. Prucek Pavel, 41. Noha Jakub, 42. Prucek Pavel (Noha Jakub)
Kmochův odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Peterka Benjamín, Podaný Tomáš, Gregor Štěpán, Novotný Jan, Pánek Jan
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Volkay Pavol, Prucek Pavel, Štorc Patrik, Stýblo Lukáš, Čonka Matěj

FK Kobylisy - FT PedF A 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vážan Radek (), Lafek David Branky: 10. Jančík David (Franc David), 20. Mareček Jakub (Franc David), 27. Jančík David (Báňa Tomáš) - 8. Rejka Lukáš
FK Kobylisy: Havelka Lukáš, Báňa Tomáš, Doležal Jan, Jančík David, Franc David, Mareček Jakub
FT PedF A: Jančařík Ondřej, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Rejka Lukáš, Šíma Ondřej


2.kolo


Wizards B - FT PedF A 5 : 0 (0 : 0)

Wizards B:
FT PedF A:

Přírodní vědy - FK Kobylisy 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (), Vážan Radek Branky: 10. Volkay Pavol (Surgent Stanislav), 21. Stýblo Lukáš (Štorc Patrik) - 15. Jančík David (Karafiát Václav), 18. Mareček Jakub, 31. Karafiát Václav (Jančík David)
Přírodní vědy: Surgent Stanislav, Volkay Pavol, Hösl Petr, Prucek Pavel, Stýblo Lukáš, Čonka Matěj, Štorc Patrik
FK Kobylisy: Havelka Lukáš, Báňa Tomáš, Jančík David, Franc David, Mareček Jakub, Ihring David, Minha Martin, Karafiát Václav

FC Sapa - Kmochův odkaz 10 : 2 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Novotný Lukáš Diváků: 30
Branky: 4. Nguyen Tung Anh, 15. Tran Huy Anh, 18. Tran Duy Khanh (Luong Nguyen Bao), 22. Tran Huy Anh (Luong Nguyen Bao), 30. Tran Huy Anh, 34. Luong Nguyen Bao (Nguyen Thanh), 35. Tran Duy Khanh, 43. Nguyen Thanh, 45. Tran Huy Anh, 47. Tran Duy Khanh (Luong Nguyen Bao) - 21. Kmoch Vojtěch (Peterka Benjamín), 39. Gregor Štěpán (Peterka Benjamín)
ČK: 0 - Šatný Petr
FC Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Nguyen Tung Anh, Tran Huy Anh, Tran Duy Khanh, Nguyen Hoang Linh-Tom, Nguyen Thanh, Luong Nguyen Bao
Kmochův odkaz: Kmoch Vojtěch, Peterka Benjamín, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Šatný Petr, Podaný Tomáš, Pánek Jan, Chaloupka Tomáš

SK Slavia B - Chemcomex 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Lukáš (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: 15
Branky: 36. Hruška Filip (Pytlíček Martin), 40. Plíšek Svatopluk (Hruška Filip)
ŽK: Pytlíček Martin - 0
SK Slavia B: Vondráček Adam, Plíšek Svatopluk, Pytlíček Martin, Hruška Filip, Mathauser Michal, Šprungl Jaroslav, Trajhan Jáchym
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Kovařík Jakub, Rada David, Grznárik Jakub, Výborný Filip, Kuchárik Michal, Camastra Luigi

TJ Bohemians A - Holota 6 : 5 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 5. Hlavička Jakub (Pont Marek), 15. Žalud Martin (Dixa Tomáš), 21. Havlíček Petr (Havlíček Martin), 26. Dixa Tomáš (Pont Marek), 27. Pont Marek (Dixa Tomáš), 38. Havlíček Petr (Žalud Martin) - 16. Hladký Filip (Kuchta Robert), 20. Pergl David (Hejno Martin), 22. Kuchta Robert (Pergl David), 39. Hladký Filip (Pergl David), 48. Hejno Martin
TJ Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Pont Marek, Havlíček Petr, Havlíček Martin, Hlavička Jakub, Valoušek Richard, Žalud Martin
Holota: Hilas Vojtěch, Votřel Martin, Kuchta Robert, Pergl David, Hladký Filip, Hejno Martin

CFC JD Letňany A - Gusanos 4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Lafek David Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 5. Charvát Rostislav, 28. Charvát Rostislav, 35. Kodet Václav (Kment Štěpán), 42. Charvát Rostislav - 7. Sedláček Ondřej (Kolen Patrik), 11. Kolen Patrik (Sedláček Petr)
CFC JD Letňany A: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Rod Michal, Kment Štěpán, Němec Ladislav, Kodet Václav
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Kolen Patrik, Sedláček Ondřej, Kapoun Petr, Mally David, Petrák Tomáš