14. 1. 2022

Sestavy a statistiky Pražského přeboru 2021/2022


1.kolo


Letňany A - Wizards DDM B 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Češek Milan Diváků: 5
Branky: 38. Žoch Michal (Gaudek Jaroslav)
Letňany A: Sapík Milan, Charvát Rostislav, Gaudek Jaroslav, Žoch Michal, Zbožínek Ladislav, Čermák Jan, Rod Michal, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Kodet Václav
Wizards DDM B: Vaněk Vlastimil, Černohorský Michal, Hron Dominik, Imlauf Marek, Imlauf Tomáš, Damborský Ondra, Čechura Jan, Janoušek Radek, Šafář Jan

Gusanos - Bohemians A 4 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Lafek David Diváků: 5
Branky: 5. Kapoun Petr (Korger Patrik), 15. Janoušek Jiří (Korger Patrik), 27. Sedláček Ondřej, 32. Sedláček Ondřej (Korger Patrik) - 2. Havlíček Martin (Žalud Martin), 9. Žalud Martin, 12. Bartoš Filip (Bartoš Lukáš), 28. Bartoš Filip, 36. Havlíček Martin (Havlíček Petr)
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Kapoun Petr, Kolen Patrik, Janoušek Jiří, Korger Patrik
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Bartoš Filip, Bartoš Lukáš, Bajgar Lukáš, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Petr, Žalud Martin, Havlíček Lukáš

Holota - Slavia B 0 : 15 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: 6
Branky: - 4. Plíšek Svatopluk (Hrdina Antonín), 9. Pytlíček Martin (Hrdina Antonín), 14. Plíšek Svatopluk (Sita Zdeněk), 24. Kuchta Tomáš (Trajhan Jáchym), 27. Pytlíček Martin (Sita Zdeněk), 30. Pytlíček Martin (Šprungl Jaroslav), 31. Sita Zdeněk, 33. Trajhan Jáchym, 35. Trajhan Jáchym, 37. Kuchta Tomáš (Šprungl Jaroslav), 39. Plíšek Svatopluk (Pytlíček Martin), 40. Pytlíček Martin (Plíšek Svatopluk), 42. Hrdina Antonín (Plíšek Svatopluk), 44. Pytlíček Martin (Hrdina Antonín), 46. Trajhan Jáchym (Kuchta Tomáš)
Holota: Hilas Vojtěch, Morávek Milan, Žitný Ondřej, Pergl David, Kuchta Robert, Hladký Filip
Slavia B: Vondráček Adam, Plíšek Svatopluk, Pytlíček Martin, Šprungl Jaroslav, Kuchta Tomáš, Trajhan Jáchym, Sita Zdeněk, Zelenský Rostislav, Hrdina Antonín

Chemcomex - Sapa 3 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: 20
Branky: 38. Grznárik Jakub, 43. Lamač Filip (Bužík Leo), 48. Bužík Leo (Grznárik Jakub) - 22. Nguyen Thanh (Duong Thanh Tung), 38. Duong Thanh Tung, 45. Le Hoang Thanh (Nguyen Tung Anh), 49. Duong Thanh Tung (Nguyen Tung Anh)
ŽK: Výborný Filip - Duong Thanh Tung
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Kovařík Jakub, Camastra Luigi, Lamač Filip, Výborný Filip, Grznárik Jakub, Bužík Leo
Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Le Hoang Thanh, Nguyen Thanh, Duong Thanh Tung, Tran Duy Khanh, Tran Huy Anh, Luong Nguyen Bao, Le Huy Hiep, Nguyen Tung Anh

Kmochův Odkaz - Přírodní vědy 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: 2
Branky: 21. Šatný Petr (Gregor Štěpán) - 19. Volkay Pavol (Tylšar Pavel)
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Peterka Benjamín, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Kučera Pavel, Pánek Jan, Podaný Tomáš, Šatný Petr
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Prucek Pavel, Volkay Pavol, Tylšar Pavel

Kobylisy A - FT PedF A 3 : 5 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: 4
Branky: 3. Báňa Tomáš, 20. Adámek Lukáš (Berousek Štěpán), 22. Vlastní - 15. Kysela Ondřej, 24. Rejka Lukáš (Kundert Vlastimil), 35. Rejka Lukáš (Kysela Ondřej), 43. Kysela Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 50. Kysela Ondřej
Kobylisy A: Havelka Lukáš, Jančík David, Báňa Tomáš, Adámek Lukáš, Berousek Štěpán, Marku Leonard, Krahulec Filip, Vlastní
FT PedF A: Šíma Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Jančařík Ondřej, Rejka Lukáš, Mejzr Martin, Kundert Vlastimil


2.kolo


Wizards DDM B - FT PedF A 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: 1
Branky: 42. Kroutil Václav, 49. Jurásek Vojtěch (Imlauf Marek)
ČK: Vaněk Vlastimil - 0
Wizards DDM B: Koudelka Luboš, Vaněk Vlastimil, Jurásek Vojtěch, Imlauf Marek, Čechura Jan, Kokinda Ivo, Kroutil Václav, Tomek Jiří, Dolejška Jan
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Jančařík Ondřej, Svoboda Lukáš

Přírodní vědy - Kobylisy A 6 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Lafek David Diváků: 10
Branky: 17. Noha Jakub (Stýblo Lukáš), 25. Tylšar Pavel, 29. Noha Jakub, 31. Noha Jakub (Prucek Pavel), 33. Noha Jakub (Francl Jan), 43. Noha Jakub (Prucek Pavel) - 6. Frank Lukáš, 20. Mareček Jakub (Jančík David), 41. Báňa Tomáš (Mareček Jakub)
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Tylšar Pavel, Noha Jakub, Prucek Pavel, Stýblo Lukáš
Kobylisy A: Havelka Lukáš, Báňa Tomáš, Jančík David, Frank Lukáš, Ihring David, Mareček Jakub

Sapa - Kmochův Odkaz 7 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Lafek David Diváků: 5
Branky: 5. Le Hoang Thanh (Tran Huy Nam), 34. Le Huy Hiep (Nguyen Dinh Nam), 37. Le Hoang Thanh, 38. Tran Huy Nam (Le Hoang Thanh), 39. Nguyen Tung Anh (Tran Huy Nam), 46. Le Hoang Thanh (Tran Huy Nam), 47. Tran Huy Nam (Le Huy Hiep) - 15. Gregor Štěpán (Podaný Tomáš), 28. Kracman Matěj (Pánek Jan), 30. Podaný Tomáš (Zbudil Roman), 50. Pánek Jan (Kracman Matěj)
Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Látal Marek, Nguyen Tung Anh, Tran Huy Anh, Le Huy Hiep, Tran Duy Khanh, Tran Huy Nam, Le Hoang Thanh, Nguyen Dinh Nam
Kmochův Odkaz: Novotný Jan, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Kučera Pavel, Podaný Tomáš, Pánek Jan, Zbudil Roman

Slavia B - Chemcomex 8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Češek Milan Diváků: 10
Branky: 5. Plíšek Svatopluk (Kuchta Tomáš), 8. Kuchta Tomáš, 20. De Souza Daniel, 34. Kuchta Tomáš (De Souza Daniel), 39. Šprungl Jaroslav (Pytlíček Martin), 41. Trajhan Jáchym (Leovski Igor), 45. Plíšek Svatopluk (Leovski Igor), 49. Habart Matěj (Kuchta Tomáš)
Slavia B: Vozár Mario, De Souza Daniel, Pytlíček Martin, Leovski Igor, Plíšek Svatopluk, Trajhan Jáchym, Kuchta Tomáš, Habart Matěj, Šprungl Jaroslav, Zelenský Rostislav
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Kovařík Jakub, Bužík Leo, Výborný Filip, Camastra Luigi, Lamač Filip, Kuchárik Michal

Bohemians A - Holota 12 : 5 (5 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: 2
Branky: 3. Valoušek Richard (Bajgar Lukáš), 5. Pont Marek (Valoušek Richard), 7. Valoušek Richard (Hlavička Jakub), 9. Dixa Tomáš (Pont Marek), 24. Hlavička Jakub, 28. Bajgar Lukáš (Pont Marek), 30. Valoušek Richard (Bartoš Lukáš), 35. Dixa Tomáš (Bartoš Lukáš), 37. Bajgar Lukáš (Pont Marek), 39. Valoušek Richard (Dixa Tomáš), 42. Dixa Tomáš (Janota Jiří), 50. Dixa Tomáš (Bartoš Lukáš) - 11. Hladký Filip, 15. Gračko Michal (Morávek Milan), 21. Žitný Ondřej (Hilas Vojtěch), 37. Hladký Filip (Žitný Ondřej), 47. Morávek Milan (Hladký Filip)
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Dixa Tomáš, Bajgar Lukáš, Hlavička Jakub, Valoušek Richard, Bartoš Lukáš, Pont Marek
Holota: Morávek Milan, Hilas Vojtěch, Hladký Filip, Žitný Ondřej, Gračko Michal

Letňany A - Gusanos 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Orálek Kamil Branky: 10. Kodet Václav (Charvát Rostislav), 34. Kodet Václav (Zbožínek Ladislav), 50. Kodet Václav - 13. Kapoun Petr (Mally David)
Letňany A: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Kodet Václav, Čermák Jan, Gaudek Jaroslav, Rod Michal
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Kapoun Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Kolen Patrik, Mally David, Petrák Tomáš


3.kolo


Gusanos - Wizards DDM B 2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: 1
Branky: 3. Kotlík Ondřej, 50. Korger Patrik (Hrubeš Martin) - 41. Imlauf Tomáš (Tomek Jiří), 43. Imlauf Marek, 47. Jeřábek Filip
ŽK: Kotlík Ondřej - 0
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Mally David, Korger Patrik, Kolen Patrik, Procházka Tomáš, Hrubeš Martin, Kotlík Ondřej
Wizards DDM B: Petřík Matyáš, Tomek Jiří, Imlauf Marek, Imlauf Tomáš, Damborský Ondra, Jeřábek Filip, Baba-Musah Patrice Awon

Holota - Letňany A 1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Lafek David Diváků: 5
Branky: 27. Žitný Ondřej (Hejno Martin) - 5. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Charvát Rostislav), 11. Zbožínek Ladislav (Kodet Václav), 17. Žoch Michal (Pospíšil Tomáš)
ŽK: Kuchta Robert - Nejezchleba Miroslav
Holota: Morávek Milan, Hilas Vojtěch, Žitný Ondřej, Hladký Filip, Kuchta Robert, Hejno Martin
Letňany A: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Žoch Michal, Kodet Václav, Nejezchleba Miroslav

Chemcomex - Bohemians A 2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: 3
Branky: 5. Výborný Filip (Kuchárik Michal), 38. Pulkert Ondřej (Camastra Luigi) - 6. Dixa Tomáš (Žalud Martin), 16. Kubík Tomáš (Havlíček Petr), 23. Dixa Tomáš (Bartoš Filip), 42. Dixa Tomáš (Bartoš Filip), 50. Valoušek Richard (Dixa Tomáš)
ŽK: Bužík Leo - Bartoš Filip
Chemcomex: Kovařík Jakub, Bužík Leo, Kuchárik Michal, Lamač Filip, Výborný Filip, Camastra Luigi, Pulkert Ondřej, Kučera Martin
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Dixa Tomáš, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Petr, Bartoš Filip, Bartoš Lukáš, Žalud Martin, Valoušek Richard, Kubík Tomáš

Kmochův Odkaz - Slavia B 1 : 5 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Češek Milan Diváků: 9
Branky: 11. Kracman Matěj (Holeček Jan) - 28. Kuchta Tomáš (Pytlíček Martin), 32. Pytlíček Martin (Plíšek Svatopluk), 33. Pytlíček Martin, 40. Plíšek Svatopluk (Kuchta Tomáš), 42. Zelenský Rostislav
ŽK: 0 - Plíšek Svatopluk
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Kracman Matěj, Podaný Tomáš, Pánek Jan, Kopecký Martin ml., Holeček Jan
Slavia B: Trojan Jan, Zelenský Rostislav, Plíšek Svatopluk, Pytlíček Martin, Trajhan Jáchym, Kuchta Tomáš

Kobylisy A - Sapa 0 : 5

FT PedF A - Přírodní vědy 0 : 5


4.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Přírodní vědy 1 : 5 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Lafek David Diváků: 10
Branky: 3. Imlauf Marek (Kokinda Ivo) - 31. Stýblo Lukáš (Čonka Matěj), 41. Francl Jan (Noha Jakub), 45. Štorc Patrik (Čonka Matěj), 46. Volkay Pavol (Noha Jakub), 49. Čonka Matěj (Francl Jan)
Wizards DDM B: Kopřiva Jan, Vaněk Vlastimil, Rathaus Petr, Čechura Jan, Imlauf Marek, Damborský Ondra, Jurásek Vojtěch, Dolejška Jan, Kokinda Ivo
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Stýblo Lukáš, Čonka Matěj, Tylšar Pavel, Volkay Pavol, Štorc Patrik

Sapa - FT PedF A 5 : 0

Slavia B - Kobylisy A 16 : 1 (6 : 1)

Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Češek Milan Diváků: 6
Branky: 3. Kuchta Tomáš (Pytlíček Martin), 8. Kuchta Tomáš (Plíšek Svatopluk), 12. Trajhan Jáchym (Kuchta Tomáš), 20. Plíšek Svatopluk (Pytlíček Martin), 22. Kuchta Tomáš (Pytlíček Martin), 25. Kuchta Tomáš (Trajhan Jáchym), 27. Kuchta Tomáš (Habart Matěj), 28. Trajhan Jáchym (Habart Matěj), 29. Trajhan Jáchym (Habart Matěj), 30. Kuchta Tomáš (Habart Matěj), 34. Trajhan Jáchym, 36. Habart Matěj (Pytlíček Martin), 39. Habart Matěj (Pytlíček Martin), 40. Pytlíček Martin, 44. Trojan Jan, 45. Trajhan Jáchym (Pytlíček Martin) - 23. Frank Lukáš (Havelka Lukáš)
ŽK: 0 - Doležal Jan
Slavia B: Trojan Jan, Pytlíček Martin, Kuchta Tomáš, Habart Matěj, Trajhan Jáchym, Plíšek Svatopluk
Kobylisy A: Havelka Lukáš, Báňa Tomáš, Frank Lukáš, Jančík David, Berousek Štěpán, Doležal Jan, Beránek Martin

Bohemians A - Kmochův Odkaz 3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: 3
Branky: 20. Dixa Tomáš (Bartoš Lukáš), 35. Dixa Tomáš (Havlíček Petr), 46. Dixa Tomáš (Janota Jiří) - 3. Kolařík Petr (Gregor Štěpán), 6. Kopecký Martin ml. (Podaný Tomáš), 37. Vlastní
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Dixa Tomáš, Bartoš Filip, Bartoš Lukáš, Havlíček Petr, Havlíček Lukáš, Hlavička Jakub, Valoušek Richard, Mašek Dominik, Žák Lukáš
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Podaný Tomáš, Pánek Jan, Holeček Jan, Gregor Štěpán, Kopecký Martin ml., Kolařík Petr, Vlastní

Letňany A - Chemcomex 4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: 2
Branky: 7. Kodet Václav (Nejezchleba Miroslav), 30. Rod Michal (Kodet Václav), 38. Kodet Václav (Nejezchleba Miroslav), 45. Charvát Rostislav - 8. Výborný Filip (Lamač Filip), 46. Grznárik Jakub (Kuchárik Michal)
Letňany A: Sapík Milan, Charvát Rostislav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Žoch Michal, Čermák Jan, Rod Michal, Gaudek Jaroslav, Kodet Václav
Chemcomex: Kučera Martin, Camastra Luigi, Výborný Filip, Kovařík Jakub, Grznárik Jakub, Pulkert Ondřej, Lamač Filip, Kuchárik Michal

Gusanos - Holota 3 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: 10
Branky: 5. Kapoun Petr (Sedláček Ondřej), 43. Kolen Patrik (Sedláček Petr), 48. Sedláček Petr (Mally David) - 8. Gračko Michal (Votřel Martin), 12. Žitný Ondřej (Morávek Milan), 28. Votřel Martin, 29. Hilas Vojtěch (Votřel Martin), 46. Hladký Filip (Žitný Ondřej)
ŽK: 0 - Votřel Martin
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Hrubeš Martin, Kapoun Petr, Kolen Patrik, Korger Patrik, Petrák Tomáš, Mally David
Holota: Morávek Milan, Gračko Michal, Hilas Vojtěch, Žitný Ondřej, Hladký Filip, Votřel Martin, Klír Jakub


5.kolo


Holota - Wizards DDM B 2 : 8 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (), Šebek Milan Diváků: 10
Branky: 10. Žitný Ondřej, 17. Hilas Vojtěch (Žitný Ondřej) - 3. Vaněk Vlastimil (Imlauf Tomáš), 7. Majvald Jiří (Tomek Jiří), 15. Vaněk Vlastimil (Tomek Jiří), 38. Vaněk Vlastimil (Tomek Jiří), 40. Imlauf Tomáš (Baba-Musah Patrice Awon), 41. Tomek Jiří (Roučka Filip), 43. Dolejška Jan, 44. Vaněk Vlastimil (Majvald Jiří)
ŽK: Klír Jakub - 0
Holota: Morávek Milan, Klír Jakub, Hilas Vojtěch, Kuchta Robert, Gračko Michal, Žitný Ondřej, Hladký Filip
Wizards DDM B: Roučka Filip, Vaněk Vlastimil, Imlauf Tomáš, Kopřiva Jan, Dolejška Jan, Baba-Musah Patrice Awon, Tomek Jiří, Damborský Ondra, Majvald Jiří

Chemcomex - Gusanos 4 : 5 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Češek Milan Diváků: 3
Branky: 12. Kovařík Jakub (Kuchárik Michal), 14. Kuchárik Michal (Bužík Leo), 20. Bužík Leo, 35. Bužík Leo - 6. Janoušek Jiří (Sedláček Petr), 17. Janoušek Jiří (Kolen Patrik), 25. Sedláček Petr (Janoušek Jiří), 27. Sedláček Ondřej (Janoušek Jiří), 31. Korger Patrik (Janoušek Jiří)
ŽK: Kuchárik Michal - Sedláček Petr
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Kovařík Jakub, Bužík Leo, Kuchárik Michal, Camastra Luigi
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Kolen Patrik, Korger Patrik, Petrák Tomáš, Janoušek Jiří

Kmochův Odkaz - Letňany A 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Cichra David Diváků: 2
Branky: 25. Pánek Jan (Podaný Tomáš), 28. Pánek Jan (Kracman Matěj), 38. Pánek Jan (Kracman Matěj) - 23. Rod Michal, 26. Charvát Rostislav (Zbožínek Ladislav)
ŽK: 0 - Zbožínek Ladislav
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Podaný Tomáš, Pánek Jan, Chalupa Šimon
Letňany A: Sapík Milan, Charvát Rostislav, Žoch Michal, Gaudek Jaroslav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Kodet Václav, Rod Michal

Kobylisy A - Bohemians A 2 : 10 (1 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 21. Frank Lukáš (Doležal Jan), 40. Doležal Jan - 4. Žalud Martin (Bartoš Filip), 6. Kubík Tomáš (Havlíček Petr), 11. Kubík Tomáš (Žalud Martin), 14. Kubík Tomáš (Havlíček Petr), 16. Havlíček Lukáš (Bartoš Filip), 19. Žalud Martin (Kubík Tomáš), 37. Havlíček Lukáš (Havlíček Petr), 46. Hlavička Jakub (Havlíček Petr), 47. Žalud Martin (Bartoš Filip), 49. Žalud Martin (Kubík Tomáš)
Kobylisy A: Luzar Kamil, Báňa Tomáš, Adámek Lukáš, Frank Lukáš, Doležal Jan, Beránek Martin, Berousek Štěpán
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Hlavička Jakub, Bartoš Filip, Havlíček Petr, Havlíček Lukáš, Kubík Tomáš, Žalud Martin

FT PedF A - Slavia B 3 : 7 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Češek Milan Diváků: 8
Branky: 27. Kysela Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 29. Kysela Ondřej, 31. Kysela Ondřej - 10. Jošt David (Trajhan Jáchym), 20. Jošt David (Pytlíček Martin), 25. Zelenský Rostislav (Trajhan Jáchym), 35. Pytlíček Martin (Plíšek Svatopluk), 40. Trajhan Jáchym (Šprungl Jaroslav), 41. Habart Matěj (Pytlíček Martin), 47. Plíšek Svatopluk (Habart Matěj)
ŽK: 0 - Pytlíček Martin
FT PedF A: Jančařík Ondřej, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Šíma Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Rejka Lukáš, Kundert Vlastimil
Slavia B: Vozár Mario, Zelenský Rostislav, Kuchta Tomáš, Pytlíček Martin, Šprungl Jaroslav, Habart Matěj, Trajhan Jáchym, Plíšek Svatopluk, Jošt David

Přírodní vědy - Sapa 10 : 5 (6 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 2. Hösl Petr (Stýblo Lukáš), 5. Francl Jan (Štorc Patrik), 19. Štorc Patrik (Stýblo Lukáš), 21. Stýblo Lukáš (Hösl Petr), 23. Francl Jan (Volkay Pavol), 28. Francl Jan (Volkay Pavol), 43. Noha Jakub (Volkay Pavol), 44. Volkay Pavol, 46. Noha Jakub, 49. Francl Jan (Volkay Pavol) - 1. Le Huy Hiep (Látal Marek), 12. Látal Marek (Nguyen Tung Anh), 22. Látal Marek, 34. Nguyen Tung Anh (Látal Marek), 37. Nguyen Tung Anh (Le Huy Hiep)
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Čonka Matěj, Štorc Patrik, Noha Jakub, Volkay Pavol, Stýblo Lukáš
Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Látal Marek, Tran Huy Anh, Nguyen Tung Anh, Le Huy Hiep, Le Hoang Thanh, Tran Duy Khanh, Nguyen Thanh


6.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Sapa 3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Češek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 32. Tomek Jiří (Vaněk Vlastimil), 41. Majvald Jiří (Imlauf Tomáš), 49. Imlauf Tomáš (Čechura Jan) - 25. Nguyen Tung Anh (Le Hoang Thanh), 33. Nguyen Tung Anh (Tran Duy Khanh)
Wizards DDM B: Janoušek Radek, Tomek Jiří, Majvald Jiří, Čechura Jan, Imlauf Tomáš, Vaněk Vlastimil, Dolejška Jan, Chalupa Lukáš
Sapa: Nguyen Tung Anh, Le Xuan Trung Kien, Tran Huy Anh, Tran Duy Khanh, Nguyen Thanh, Le Huy Hiep, Duong Thanh Tung, Le Hoang Thanh

Slavia B - Přírodní vědy 4 : 3 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Diváků: 4
Branky: 4. Pytlíček Martin (Plíšek Svatopluk), 16. Brychta Martin (Trajhan Jáchym), 24. Brychta Martin (Pytlíček Martin), 37. Plíšek Svatopluk (Vozár Mario) - 42. Čonka Matěj (Volkay Pavol), 45. Francl Jan (Tylšar Pavel), 46. Štorc Patrik
ŽK: Plíšek Svatopluk - 0
Slavia B: Vozár Mario, Pytlíček Martin, Plíšek Svatopluk, Trajhan Jáchym, Šprungl Jaroslav, Habart Matěj, Brychta Martin, Mathauser Michal, Zelenský Rostislav
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Volkay Pavol, Čonka Matěj, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Štorc Patrik, Tylšar Pavel

Bohemians A - FT PedF A 4 : 7 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Šebek Milan Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 10. Havlíček Petr (Žalud Martin), 12. Bartoš Lukáš (Havlíček Petr), 35. Dixa Tomáš (Valoušek Richard), 50. Bartoš Filip (Dixa Tomáš) - 1. Kysela Ondřej (Klamt Ondřej), 11. Šíma Ondřej (Šmejc Ondřej), 23. Klamt Ondřej (Šíma Ondřej), 24. Mejzr Martin (Kysela Ondřej), 27. Šíma Ondřej, 28. Šíma Ondřej (Kysela Ondřej), 32. Šíma Ondřej (Šmejc Ondřej)
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Dixa Tomáš, Bajgar Lukáš, Bartoš Filip, Bartoš Lukáš, Žalud Martin, Havlíček Petr, Žák Lukáš, Valoušek Richard
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Šíma Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Svoboda Lukáš, Šmejc Ondřej

Letňany A - Kobylisy A 3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Češek Milan Diváků: 10
Branky: 16. Kodet Václav (Charvát Rostislav), 24. Zbožínek Ladislav (Charvát Rostislav), 27. Žoch Michal - 3. Frank Lukáš (Báňa Tomáš), 30. Frank Lukáš (Beránek Martin), 44. Berousek Štěpán (Jančík David)
Letňany A: Sapík Milan, Charvát Rostislav, Žoch Michal, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Rod Michal, Kodet Václav, Zbožínek Ladislav
Kobylisy A: Ihring David, Báňa Tomáš, Adámek Lukáš, Beránek Martin, Frank Lukáš, Berousek Štěpán, Jančík David, Doležal Jan, Minha Martin

Gusanos - Kmochův Odkaz 4 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: 2
Branky: 14. Janoušek Jiří (Sedláček Petr), 20. vlastní, 25. Janoušek Jiří (Kapoun Petr), 27. Sedláček Petr (Janoušek Jiří) - 33. Kracman Matěj (Podaný Tomáš), 49. Podaný Tomáš (Peterka Benjamín)
Gusanos: Novotný Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Kohák Jakub, Janoušek Jiří, Kapoun Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Petrák Tomáš, vlastní
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Peterka Benjamín, Kracman Matěj, Novotný Jan, Podaný Tomáš, Holeček Jan

Holota - Chemcomex 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Lafek David Diváků: 10
Branky: 42. Žitný Ondřej (Hilas Vojtěch) - 6. Pulkert Ondřej (Grznárik Jakub), 21. Kuchárik Michal (Bužík Leo), 32. Grznárik Jakub (Bužík Leo), 38. Pulkert Ondřej (Grznárik Jakub)
ŽK: Kuchta Robert - 0
Holota: Morávek Milan, Votřel Martin, Kuchta Robert, Hilas Vojtěch, Klír Jakub, Žitný Ondřej
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Pulkert Ondřej, Kuchárik Michal, Grznárik Jakub, Kovařík Jakub, Bužík Leo, Camastra Luigi


7.kolo


Chemcomex - Wizards DDM B 6 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Epstein Martin Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 10. Pulkert Ondřej (Kuchárik Michal), 19. Pulkert Ondřej (Kučera Martin), 22. Kuchárik Michal (Kovařík Jakub), 23. Bužík Leo (Pulkert Ondřej), 40. Bužík Leo (Kovařík Jakub), 45. Bužík Leo - 28. Tomek Jiří (Vaněk Vlastimil), 32. Chalupa Lukáš (Kokinda Ivo)
ŽK: 0 - Chalupa Lukáš
Chemcomex: Kučera Martin, Bužík Leo, Kuchárik Michal, Pulkert Ondřej, Kovařík Jakub, Výborný Filip, Valenta Jiří
Wizards DDM B: Oberleitner Vít, Vaněk Vlastimil, Tomek Jiří, Majvald Jiří, Dolejška Jan, Kroutil Václav, Kokinda Ivo, Chalupa Lukáš

Kmochův Odkaz - Holota 9 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 4. Pánek Jan (Holeček Jan), 10. Podaný Tomáš (Voves David), 14. Pánek Jan (Podaný Tomáš), 37. Pánek Jan (Kracman Matěj), 44. Pánek Jan (Podaný Tomáš), 47. Holeček Jan (Voves David), 48. Císař Tomáš, 49. Císař Tomáš, 50. Kracman Matěj (Pánek Jan) - 27. Vrabec Ondřej (Klír Jakub), 48. Hilas Vojtěch (Žitný Ondřej)
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Kracman Matěj, Podaný Tomáš, Novotný Jan, Holeček Jan, Pánek Jan, Voves David
Holota: Hilas Vojtěch, Morávek Milan, Kuchta Robert, Klír Jakub, Žitný Ondřej, Vrabec Ondřej

Kobylisy A - Gusanos 5 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Cichra David Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 18. Doležal Jan (Frank Lukáš), 39. Frank Lukáš (Báňa Tomáš), 40. Vlastní, 48. Frank Lukáš (Jančík David), 50. Berousek Štěpán (Frank Lukáš) - 30. Kapoun Petr (Sedláček Petr)
ŽK: 0 - Novotný Pavel
Kobylisy A: Ihring David, Báňa Tomáš, Doležal Jan, Berousek Štěpán, Frank Lukáš, Beránek Martin, Jančík David, Vlastní
Gusanos: Novotný Pavel, Sedláček Ondřej, Sedláček Petr, Kapoun Petr, Petrák Tomáš

FT PedF A - Letňany A 10 : 1 (6 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Epstein Martin (), Češek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 5. Běhounek Jakub (Kysela Ondřej), 10. Běhounek Jakub (Mejzr Martin), 12. Běhounek Jakub (Šmejc Ondřej), 16. Běhounek Jakub (Šíma Ondřej), 19. Jančařík Ondřej (Běhounek Jakub), 20. Šíma Ondřej (Šmejc Ondřej), 35. Běhounek Jakub (Šíma Ondřej), 37. Jančařík Ondřej (Mejzr Martin), 39. Šíma Ondřej (Mejzr Martin), 48. Šíma Ondřej (Kysela Ondřej) - 13. Frydrych Jan (Trojan Daniel)
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Mejzr Martin, Šmejc Ondřej, Šíma Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Jančařík Ondřej, Běhounek Jakub
Letňany A: Gaudek Jaroslav, Kodet Václav, Rod Michal, Čermák Jan, Trojan Daniel, Frydrych Jan

Přírodní vědy - Bohemians A 8 : 4 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Kovařík Václav Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 7. Štorc Patrik (Volkay Pavol), 13. Volkay Pavol (Stýblo Lukáš), 15. Hösl Petr (Štorc Patrik), 24. Štorc Patrik, 38. Volkay Pavol (Štorc Patrik), 39. Štorc Patrik (Francl Jan), 42. Stýblo Lukáš, 49. Štorc Patrik - 8. Bartoš Filip, 30. Žák Lukáš (Bartoš Filip), 47. Havlíček Petr (Havlíček Martin), 50. Žák Lukáš (Kubík Tomáš)
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Volkay Pavol, Stýblo Lukáš, Štorc Patrik, Noha Jakub
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Valoušek Richard, Bartoš Filip, Havlíček Petr, Havlíček Martin, Kubík Tomáš, Žalud Martin, Žák Lukáš

Sapa - Slavia B 2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 10. Tran Huy Anh (Le Hoang Thanh), 18. Le Hoang Thanh (Tran Huy Anh) - 17. Trajhan Jáchym, 40. Plíšek Svatopluk, 42. Vlastní, 47. Kuchta Tomáš
ŽK: 0 - Pytlíček Martin, Trojan Jan
Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Látal Marek, Tran Huy Anh, Le Huy Hiep, Nguyen Dinh Nam, Tran Duy Khanh, Nguyen Tung Anh, Duong Thanh Tung, Le Hoang Thanh
Slavia B: Ouhrabka Oliver, Pytlíček Martin, Plíšek Svatopluk, Trajhan Jáchym, Trojan Jan, Kuchta Tomáš, Šprungl Jaroslav, Zelenský Rostislav, Hruška Jan, Vlastní


8.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Slavia B 1 : 7 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: 15 Stadion: SH Slavia Praha Eden
Branky: 11. Chalupa Lukáš (Herc Ondřej) - 13. Sita Zdeněk (Trajhan Jáchym), 21. Sita Zdeněk (Habart Matěj), 22. Šprungl Jaroslav (Pytlíček Martin), 23. Pytlíček Martin (Trajhan Jáchym), 42. Habart Matěj (Sita Zdeněk), 45. Habart Matěj (Pytlíček Martin), 50. Sita Zdeněk (Plíšek Svatopluk)
ŽK: Shkirych Kiril - 0
Wizards DDM B: Janoušek Radek, Vaněk Vlastimil, Kopřiva Jan, Chalupa Lukáš, Herc Ondřej, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Shkirych Kiril
Slavia B: Vondráček Adam, Zelenský Rostislav, Sita Zdeněk, Plíšek Svatopluk, Pytlíček Martin, Trajhan Jáchym, Kuchta Tomáš, Šprungl Jaroslav, Habart Matěj

Bohemians A - Sapa 3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: 10
Branky: 17. Havlíček Petr (Havlíček Lukáš), 27. Žák Lukáš (Valoušek Richard), 43. Žák Lukáš (Valoušek Richard) - 20. Le Hoang Thanh (Nguyen Tung Anh), 29. Nguyen Tung Anh (Nguyen Dinh Nam), 37. Nguyen Tung Anh, 40. Nguyen Tung Anh
ŽK: 0 - Nguyen Tung Anh
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Havlíček Petr, Havlíček Lukáš, Havlíček Martin, Bajgar Lukáš, Žák Lukáš, Valoušek Richard
Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Nguyen Tung Anh, Tran Duy Khanh, Le Huy Hiep, Le Hoang Thanh, Nguyen Dinh Nam, Nguyen Thanh, Luong Nguyen Bao

Letňany A - Přírodní vědy 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Lafek David Diváků: 10
Branky: 45. Žoch Michal (Nejezchleba Miroslav), 46. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Žoch Michal) - 35. Noha Jakub (Stýblo Lukáš), 44. Čonka Matěj (Hösl Petr)
ŽK: Nejezchleba Miroslav - 0
Letňany A: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Kodet Václav, Gaudek Jaroslav, Žoch Michal, Zbožínek Ladislav, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Rod Michal
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Stýblo Lukáš, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Čonka Matěj, Tylšar Pavel

Gusanos - FT PedF A 0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: - 9. Běhounek Jakub (Šmejc Ondřej), 10. Šíma Ondřej, 14. Šíma Ondřej, 23. Běhounek Jakub, 38. Šmejc Ondřej (Kysela Ondřej), 47. Běhounek Jakub, 50. Mejzr Martin (Šmejc Ondřej)
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Kapoun Petr, Procházka Tomáš, Kohák Jakub, Kolen Patrik, Korger Patrik
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Kysela Ondřej, Šíma Ondřej, Běhounek Jakub, Šmejc Ondřej, Mejzr Martin

Holota - Kobylisy A 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: 1
Branky: 50. Hladký Filip - 9. Frank Lukáš (Jančík David), 17. Beránek Martin (Adámek Lukáš), 39. Jančík David
Holota: Morávek Milan, Votřel Martin, Gračko Michal, Hladký Filip, Hilas Vojtěch, Kuchta Robert, Pergl David, Žitný Ondřej
Kobylisy A: Havelka Lukáš, Báňa Tomáš, Frank Lukáš, Adámek Lukáš, Beránek Martin, Doležal Jan, Jančík David, Berousek Štěpán, Ihring David

Chemcomex - Kmochův Odkaz 4 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: 5
Branky: 6. Kuchárik Michal, 25. Valenta Jiří (Bužík Leo), 36. Kuchárik Michal (Bužík Leo), 48. Valenta Jiří - 5. Novotný Jan (Voves David), 10. Kolařík Petr, 28. Pánek Jan (Kracman Matěj), 34. Pánek Jan (Voves David), 47. Voves David (Pánek Jan)
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Kovařík Jakub, Camastra Luigi, Valenta Jiří, Kuchárik Michal, Pulkert Ondřej, Bužík Leo
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Kracman Matěj, Podaný Tomáš, Pánek Jan, Voves David, Kolařík Petr, Novotný Jan


9.kolo


Kmochův Odkaz - Wizards DDM B 2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 23. Šatný Petr (Pánek Jan), 30. Kopecký Martin ml. (Šatný Petr) - 16. Tomek Jiří (Chalupa Lukáš), 17. Tomek Jiří (Šafář Jan), 26. Tomek Jiří (Čechura Jan), 32. Vaněk Vlastimil (Tomek Jiří), 35. Kokinda Ivo (Šafář Jan)
ŽK: 0 - Čechura Jan
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Kracman Matěj, Podaný Tomáš, Šatný Petr, Novotný Jan, Kopecký Martin ml., Pánek Jan
Wizards DDM B: Roučka Filip, Vaněk Vlastimil, Šafář Jan, Kopřiva Jan, Čechura Jan, Chalupa Lukáš, Tomek Jiří, Kokinda Ivo

Kobylisy A - Chemcomex 3 : 6 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 34. Mareček Jakub (Frank Lukáš), 45. Picek Libor, 49. Frank Lukáš (Mareček Jakub) - 19. Bužík Leo (Valenta Jiří), 22. Grznárik Jakub (Bužík Leo), 23. Novotný Vojtěch (Valenta Jiří), 38. Grznárik Jakub (Kuchárik Michal), 43. Novotný Vojtěch (Bužík Leo), 48. Grznárik Jakub (Bužík Leo)
ŽK: 0 - Bužík Leo, Kuchárik Michal
Kobylisy A: Havelka Lukáš, Báňa Tomáš, Frank Lukáš, Jančík David, Mareček Jakub, Doležal Jan, Ihring David, Fusek Zdeněk, Picek Libor
Chemcomex: Kučera Martin, Kovařík Jakub, Výborný Filip, Bužík Leo, Grznárik Jakub, Kuchárik Michal, Valenta Jiří, Kaštánek Petr, Novotný Vojtěch

FT PedF A - Holota 6 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 29. Šmejc Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 31. Svoboda Lukáš (Kundert Vlastimil), 34. Svoboda Lukáš (Rejka Lukáš), 38. Šmejc Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 47. Rejka Lukáš (Šmejc Ondřej), 50. Šmejc Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš) - 36. Pergl David, 46. Pergl David
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Jančařík Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Rejka Lukáš, Svoboda Lukáš, Šmejc Ondřej
Holota: Morávek Milan, Votřel Martin, Kuchta Robert, Hejno Martin, Hladký Filip, Pergl David

Přírodní vědy - Gusanos 9 : 4 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Češek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 5. Tylšar Pavel (Volkay Pavol), 6. Volkay Pavol (Štorc Patrik), 10. Čonka Matěj (Noha Jakub), 14. Volkay Pavol (Noha Jakub), 34. Volkay Pavol, 45. Hösl Petr (Noha Jakub), 48. Štorc Patrik, 49. Volkay Pavol (Stýblo Lukáš), 50. Volkay Pavol - 9. Sedláček Petr, 17. Sedláček Petr, 26. Sedláček Petr (Sedláček Ondřej), 41. Kolen Patrik
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Hösl Petr, Štorc Patrik, Volkay Pavol, Stýblo Lukáš, Noha Jakub, Tylšar Pavel, Čonka Matěj
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Kapoun Petr, Kolen Patrik, Korger Patrik, Hádek Jiří

Sapa - Letňany A 1 : 5 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Cichra David Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 12. Nguyen Tung Anh (Nguyen Thanh) - 12. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Kodet Václav), 16. Kodet Václav (Nejezchleba Miroslav), 19. Kodet Václav (Pospíšil Tomáš), 24. Kodet Václav (Zbožínek Ladislav), 35. Žoch Michal (Rod Michal)
Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Látal Marek, Nguyen Dinh Nam, Nguyen Tung Anh, Tran Huy Anh, Nguyen Thanh, Le Hoang Thanh, Tran Duy Khanh, Le Huy Hiep
Letňany A: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Žoch Michal, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Rod Michal, Gaudek Jaroslav, Kodet Václav

Slavia B - Bohemians A 7 : 3 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Horák Matěj Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 5. Pytlíček Martin (Plíšek Svatopluk), 11. Pytlíček Martin (Kuchta Tomáš), 23. Pytlíček Martin, 31. Kuchta Tomáš (Pytlíček Martin), 33. Trajhan Jáchym (Pytlíček Martin), 45. Trajhan Jáchym (Pytlíček Martin), 48. Pytlíček Martin (Plíšek Svatopluk) - 18. Valoušek Richard (Havlíček Petr), 40. Bartoš Filip (Dixa Tomáš), 49. Havlíček Petr
Slavia B: Ouhrabka Oliver, Pytlíček Martin, Plíšek Svatopluk, Trajhan Jáchym, Kuchta Tomáš, Mathauser Michal, Šprungl Jaroslav, Hruška Jan, Zelenský Rostislav
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Bartoš Lukáš, Bartoš Filip, Havlíček Lukáš, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Petr, Žalud Martin, Valoušek Richard, Dixa Tomáš


10.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Bohemians A 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Lukáš (), Kovařík Václav Branky: 40. Chalupa Lukáš (Čechura Jan) - 11. Valoušek Richard (Dixa Tomáš)
Wizards DDM B: Koudelka Luboš, Vaněk Vlastimil, Dolejška Jan, Čechura Jan, Chalupa Lukáš, Kokinda Ivo, Bellada Václav
Bohemians A: Janota Jiří, Dixa Tomáš, Bartoš Filip, Valoušek Richard, Žák Lukáš, Havlíček Petr, Havlíček Martin, Žalud Martin

Letňany A - Slavia B 2 : 7 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: 10 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 37. Zbožínek Ladislav (Kodet Václav), 49. Gaudek Jaroslav (Pospíšil Tomáš) - 9. Pytlíček Martin (Plíšek Svatopluk), 26. Kuchta Tomáš, 31. Pytlíček Martin (Kuchta Tomáš), 33. Svoboda Petr, 36. Trajhan Jáchym, 41. Plíšek Svatopluk, 42. Kuchta Tomáš (Trajhan Jáchym)
Letňany A: Pospíšil Tomáš, Žoch Michal, Zbožínek Ladislav, Rod Michal, Kodet Václav, Gaudek Jaroslav
Slavia B: Ouhrabka Oliver, Zelenský Rostislav, Pytlíček Martin, Trajhan Jáchym, Kuchta Tomáš, Plíšek Svatopluk, Šprungl Jaroslav, Svoboda Petr

Gusanos - Sapa 3 : 4 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Lafek David Diváků: 10 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 13. Kotlík Ondřej, 22. Petrák Tomáš (Hrubeš Martin), 35. Hrubeš Martin (Sedláček Petr) - 2. Látal Marek (Tran Duy Khanh), 24. Le Hoang Thanh (Nguyen Dinh Nam), 26. Nguyen Tung Anh (Duong Thanh Tung), 42. Le Hoang Thanh (Tran Huy Anh)
ŽK: Sedláček Ondřej - 0
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Hrubeš Martin, Kotlík Ondřej, Korger Patrik, Kolen Patrik, Petrák Tomáš
Sapa: Tran Huy Anh, Látal Marek, Nguyen Tung Anh, Tran Duy Khanh, Le Huy Hiep, Nguyen Thanh, Le Hoang Thanh, Duong Thanh Tung, Nguyen Dinh Nam

Holota - Přírodní vědy 5 : 14 (2 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Lafek David Diváků: 15 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 9. Votřel Martin (Gračko Michal), 22. Pergl David (Gračko Michal), 28. Hladký Filip (Gračko Michal), 46. Hilas Vojtěch (Pergl David), 48. Votřel Martin (Gračko Michal) - 4. Noha Jakub (Čonka Matěj), 10. Francl Jan (Čonka Matěj), 14. Hösl Petr (Stýblo Lukáš), 19. Volkay Pavol (Francl Jan), 20. Volkay Pavol (Noha Jakub), 32. Čonka Matěj (Štorc Patrik), 36. Tylšar Pavel (Noha Jakub), 39. Stýblo Lukáš (Hösl Petr), 41. Štorc Patrik, 43. Štorc Patrik (Čonka Matěj), 45. Noha Jakub (Francl Jan), 48. Stýblo Lukáš, 49. Štorc Patrik (Stýblo Lukáš), 50. Francl Jan (Diviš Karel)
Holota: Morávek Milan, Votřel Martin, Gračko Michal, Hilas Vojtěch, Pergl David, Hladký Filip
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Stýblo Lukáš, Štorc Patrik, Tylšar Pavel, Čonka Matěj, Noha Jakub, Volkay Pavol

Chemcomex - FT PedF A 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: 20 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: - 5. Běhounek Jakub (Kysela Ondřej), 11. Běhounek Jakub, 30. Běhounek Jakub (Kundert Vlastimil), 48. Běhounek Jakub (Kysela Ondřej)
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Kovařík Jakub, Kuchárik Michal, Kaštánek Petr, Výborný Filip
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Běhounek Jakub, Hurt Jan

Kmochův Odkaz - Kobylisy A 2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Novotný Lukáš Branky: 20. Pánek Jan, 48. Podaný Tomáš (Novotný Jan) - 12. Frank Lukáš (Fusek Zdeněk), 36. Adámek Lukáš, 50. Adámek Lukáš
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Kracman Matěj, Podaný Tomáš, Kolařík Petr, Voves David, Novotný Jan, Pánek Jan
Kobylisy A: Ihring David, Báňa Tomáš, Frank Lukáš, Fusek Zdeněk, Adámek Lukáš, Beránek Martin, Berousek Štěpán, Mareček Jakub


11.kolo


Kobylisy A - Wizards DDM B 4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Cichra David Branky: 9. Frank Lukáš (Mareček Jakub), 15. Adámek Lukáš (Berousek Štěpán), 22. Fusek Zdeněk (Báňa Tomáš), 27. Adámek Lukáš (Frank Lukáš) - 5. Kopřiva Jan (Urych Šimon), 37. Čechura Jan (Urych Šimon)
Kobylisy A: Ihring David, Báňa Tomáš, Adámek Lukáš, Beránek Martin, Berousek Štěpán, Frank Lukáš, Mareček Jakub, Fusek Zdeněk
Wizards DDM B: Janoušek Radek, Čechura Jan, Kopřiva Jan, Majvald Jiří, Dolejška Jan, Koudelka Luboš, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk

FT PedF A - Kmochův Odkaz 9 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (), Šebek Milan Diváků: 3
Branky: 10. Šmejc Ondřej, 16. Vlastní, 22. Běhounek Jakub, 27. Rejka Lukáš (Šíma Ondřej), 28. Běhounek Jakub (Kundert Vlastimil), 30. Běhounek Jakub (Rejka Lukáš), 36. Šíma Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 42. Vlastní, 46. Šíma Ondřej (Hurt Jan) - 29. Pánek Jan
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Běhounek Jakub, Šíma Ondřej, Šmejc Ondřej, Rejka Lukáš, Mejzr Martin, Hurt Jan, Vlastní
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Peterka Benjamín, Kracman Matěj, Podaný Tomáš, Novotný Jan, Pánek Jan

Přírodní vědy - Chemcomex 3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 6. Čonka Matěj (Štorc Patrik), 10. Štorc Patrik (Čonka Matěj), 36. Čonka Matěj (Volkay Pavol) - 12. Lamač Filip (Kaštánek Petr), 19. Kaštánek Petr (Kuchárik Michal), 48. Výborný Filip
ŽK: Francl Jan, Štorc Patrik - Lamač Filip
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Čonka Matěj, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Volkay Pavol, Stýblo Lukáš, Tylšar Pavel, Štorc Patrik
Chemcomex: Kučera Martin, Pulkert Ondřej, Novotný Vojtěch, Kuchárik Michal, Kaštánek Petr, Lamač Filip, Výborný Filip

Sapa - Holota 3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 5. Látal Marek (Tran Huy Anh), 29. Štípek Michal (Nguyen Tung Anh), 39. Tran Huy Anh (Nguyen Tung Anh) - 27. Kuchta Robert, 46. Votřel Martin (Kuchta Robert), 49. Hájek Daniel (Gračko Michal)
ŽK: 0 - Kuchta Robert
Sapa: Le Xuan Trung Kien, Nguyen Tung Anh, Tran Huy Anh, Látal Marek, Nguyen Thanh, Štípek Michal
Holota: Morávek Milan, Kuchta Robert, Gračko Michal, Žitný Ondřej, Hladký Filip, Votřel Martin, Hájek Daniel

Slavia B - Gusanos 11 : 5 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Novotný Lukáš Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 3. Trajhan Jáchym (Kuchta Tomáš), 5. Plíšek Svatopluk (Habart Matěj), 5. Pytlíček Martin, 18. Pytlíček Martin (Kuchta Tomáš), 25. Plíšek Svatopluk, 31. Habart Matěj (Plíšek Svatopluk), 33. Kuchta Tomáš (Trajhan Jáchym), 35. Kuchta Tomáš (Pytlíček Martin), 45. Mathauser Michal (Kuchta Tomáš), 49. Trajhan Jáchym (Pytlíček Martin), 50. Habart Matěj - 37. Sedláček Petr (Korger Patrik), 38. Sedláček Petr (Janoušek Jiří), 47. Janoušek Jiří (Sedláček Petr), 49. Janoušek Jiří (Sedláček Petr), 50. Janoušek Jiří (Sedláček Petr)
Slavia B: Ouhrabka Oliver, Zelenský Rostislav, Plíšek Svatopluk, Habart Matěj, Svoboda Petr, Pytlíček Martin, Mathauser Michal, Trajhan Jáchym, Kuchta Tomáš
Gusanos: Hrubeš Martin, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Kolen Patrik, Korger Patrik, Janoušek Jiří

Bohemians A - Letňany A 4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Lukáš (), Horák Matěj Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 22. Žalud Martin, 30. Bartoš Filip, 43. Kubík Tomáš (Žák Lukáš), 44. Havlíček Petr - 10. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Kodet Václav), 22. Žoch Michal (Charvát Rostislav)
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Bartoš Filip, Žalud Martin, Žák Lukáš, Havlíček Petr, Havlíček Lukáš, Hlavička Jakub, Kubík Tomáš
Letňany A: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Žoch Michal, Zbožínek Ladislav, Gaudek Jaroslav, Rod Michal, Kodet Václav, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Beneš Jan