30. 1. 2023

Sestavy a statistiky Pražského přeboru 2022/2023


1.kolo


CFC JD Letňany - Wizards DDM B 2 : 4 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 33. Charvát Rostislav (Kodet Václav), 42. Charvát Rostislav (Zbožínek Ladislav) - 3. Vaněk Vlastimil (Tomek Jiří), 10. Kokinda Ivo (Damborský Ondřej), 18. Damborský Ondřej (Vaněk Vlastimil), 32. Novák Tomáš (Damborský Ondřej)
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Charvát Rostislav ml, Žoch Michal, Zbožínek Ladislav, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Kodet Václav
Wizards DDM B: Havelka Lukáš, Báňa Tomáš, Kokinda Ivo, Damborský Ondřej, Vaněk Vlastimil, Tomek Jiří, Novák Tomáš, Pospíšil Martin

ČAFC A - Bohemians A 4 : 3 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 18. Procházka Karel (Koutský Jan), 20. Procházka Karel (Koutský Jan), 24. Černý Jakub, 33. Listopad Lukáš (Koutský Jan) - 15. Žalud Martin (Bartoš Lukáš), 22. Bartoš Filip (Bartoš Lukáš), 25. Bartoš Filip (Janota Jakub)
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Kamenik Martin, Černý Jakub, Koutský Jan, Listopad Lukáš, Řemenář Jiří, Šticha Martin
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Bartoš Filip, Bartoš Lukáš, Hlavička Jakub, Mašek Dominik, Žalud Martin, Havlíček Lukáš, Kubík Tomáš

Gusanos - Benfika Hranice 7 : 3 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Horák Matěj Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 15. Janoušek Jiří (Sedláček Ondřej), 19. Janoušek Jiří (Korger Patrik), 24. Janoušek Jiří (Korger Patrik), 29. Sedláček Ondřej (Sedláček Petr), 31. Korger Patrik (Sedláček Petr), 34. Korger Patrik (Sedláček Ondřej), 40. Sedláček Ondřej - 22. Hrazdil Jakub, 39. Hrazdil Jakub (Vinkler Pavel), 50. Hostaša David
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Mally David, Korger Patrik, Janoušek Jiří, Hrubeš Martin
Benfika Hranice: Zouhar Martin, Hostaša David, Vinkler Pavel, Michálek Jan, Hrazdil Jakub, Dušek Libor, Kuchař Jan, Podmolík Marek, Venhoda Ondřej

Chemcomex - Salvator 2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 33. Novotný Vojtěch (Klimt Jonáš), 37. Klimt Jonáš (Pulkert Ondřej) - 17. Pokorný Michal (Hladík Martin), 24. Gerža Hugo, 49. Gerža Hugo (Pokorný Michal)
Chemcomex: Mareš Martin, Rada David, Výborný Filip, Camastra Luigi, Kovařík Jakub, Pulkert Ondřej, Sop Martin, Novotný Vojtěch, Klimt Jonáš
Salvator: Vojta Matyáš, Gerža Hugo, Pfaf Michal ml., Pfaf Maxim, Hladík Martin, Jásek Pavel, Gerža Dominik, Pokorný Michal

Kmochův Odkaz - Reservoir Dogs 7 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 15. Kolařík Petr (Gregor Štěpán), 21. Kolařík Petr (Gregor Štěpán), 22. Podaný Tomáš (Gregor Štěpán), 44. Kolařík Petr (Podaný Tomáš), 45. Kolařík Petr (Podaný Tomáš), 48. Gregor Štěpán (Podaný Tomáš), 50. Gregor Štěpán (Novotný Jan) - 40. Sekan Martin (Hoidar Martin), 47. Štěpán Jakub (Olejár Filip)
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Gregor Štěpán, Kolařík Petr, Novotný Jan, Podaný Tomáš
Reservoir Dogs: Kosek Martin, Hoidar Martin, Sekan Martin, Koiš Patrik, Olejár Filip, Mandát Jakub, Hráský Antonín, Štěpán Jakub

FT PedF A - Přírodní vědy 1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Josipovic Elishka Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 21. Pártl Matěj (Rejka Lukáš) - 8. Noha Jakub, 28. Stýblo Lukáš, 40. Volkay Pavol, 46. Stýblo Lukáš
ŽK: Kundert Vlastimil, Rejka Lukáš - Noha Jakub, Hájek David
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Jančařík Ondřej, Rejka Lukáš, Pártl Matěj, Mejzr Martin, Šmejc Ondřej, Hurt Jan
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Volkay Pavol, Surgent Stanislav, Stýblo Lukáš, Štorc Patrik, Ferko Jakub, Hájek David


2.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Přírodní vědy 4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: 20 Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 6. Vácha Zdeněk (Báňa Tomáš), 13. Vácha Zdeněk, 38. Damborský Ondřej (Janoušek Michal), 40. Kokinda Ivo (Vácha Zdeněk) - 30. Štorc Patrik (Stýblo Lukáš), 44. Hájek David (Štorc Patrik), 46. Stýblo Lukáš
ŽK: Damborský Ondřej, Kokinda Ivo - Hájek David, Štorc Patrik
Wizards DDM B: Roučka Filip, Vaněk Vlastimil, Báňa Tomáš, Damborský Ondřej, Vácha Zdeněk, Novák Tomáš, Kokinda Ivo, Janoušek Michal
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Hájek David, Stýblo Lukáš, Štorc Patrik

Reservoir Dogs - FT PedF A 3 : 5 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 12. Hráský Antonín (Sekan Martin), 13. Štěpán Jakub (Sekan Martin), 19. Štěpán Jakub (Hráský Antonín) - 7. Rejka Lukáš (Kysela Ondřej), 38. Kysela Ondřej (Šmejc Ondřej), 39. Šmejc Ondřej (Kundert Vlastimil), 42. Rejka Lukáš (Pártl Matěj), 45. Rejka Lukáš (Kundert Vlastimil)
Reservoir Dogs: Štěrbák Michal, Kosek Martin, Sekan Martin, Olejár Filip, Hráský Antonín, Koiš Patrik, Mandát Jakub, Štěpán Jakub
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Jančařík Ondřej, Pártl Matěj, Rejka Lukáš, Šmejc Ondřej

Salvator - Kmochův Odkaz 3 : 4 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Polák Ivo Diváků: 20 Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 8. Pfaf Michal ml. (Došek Lukáš), 12. Jásek Pavel (Pfaf Maxim), 17. Pfaf Michal ml. (Gerža Hugo) - 15. Kolařík Petr (Martinák Luboš), 20. Kraj Ondřej (Martinák Luboš), 35. Šatný Petr (Kolařík Petr), 45. Kracman Matěj (Gregor Štěpán)
ŽK: Hladík Martin - Kolařík Petr
Salvator: Vojta Matyáš, Gerža Hugo, Pokorný Michal, Pfaf Maxim, Pfaf Michal ml., Jásek Pavel, Hladík Martin, Došek Lukáš
Kmochův Odkaz: Císař Tomáš, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Novotný Jan, Kolařík Petr, Kraj Ondřej, Martinák Luboš, Šatný Petr

Benfika Hranice - Chemcomex 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 7. Kuchař David (Kuchař Jan), 17. Venhoda Ondřej (Kuchař Jan), 35. Kuchař David (Kuchař Jan) - 21. Sop Martin (Klimt Jonáš), 45. Rada David (Kocourek Dominik)
Benfika Hranice: Rýdl Jakub, Hostaša David, Vinkler Pavel, Kuchař Jan, Podmolík Marek, Kuchař David, Michálek Jan, Venhoda Ondřej
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Rada David, Sop Martin, Klimt Jonáš, Camastra Luigi, Kovařík Jakub, Novotný Vojtěch, Kocourek Dominik, Bejbl Jan

Bohemians A - Gusanos 2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 16. Žák Lukáš, 23. Valoušek Richard (Janota Jakub) - 27. Mazanec Milan (Mally David), 38. Mazanec Milan (Sedláček Petr)
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Mašek Dominik, Havlíček Lukáš, Žalud Martin, Havlíček Martin, Bajgar Lukáš, Valoušek Richard, Žák Lukáš
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Mally David, Hrubeš Martin, Mazanec Milan

CFC JD Letňany - ČAFC A 5 : 0 (0 : 0) kontumace


3.kolo


ČAFC A - Wizards DDM B 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 9. Koutský Jan (Černý Jakub), 18. Černý Jakub (Koutský Jan), 37. Koutský Jan (Kamenik Martin)
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Černý Jakub, Řemenář Jiří, Koutský Jan, Kamenik Martin, Listopad Lukáš
Wizards DDM B: Ihring David, Kopřiva Jan, Imlauf Marek, Čechura Jan, Novák Tomáš, Báňa Tomáš, Pospíšil Martin, Pojezdný Josef

Gusanos - CFC JD Letňany 2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 22. Mazanec Milan, 37. Sedláček Petr (Janoušek Jiří) - 14. Zbožínek Ladislav (Frydrych Jan), 17. Kodet Václav, 25. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Pospíšil Tomáš), 35. Kodet Václav (Nejezchleba Miroslav)
ŽK: 0 - Pospíšil Tomáš
Gusanos: Novotný Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Mally David, Mazanec Milan, Petrák Tomáš, Kohák Jakub, Korger Patrik, Janoušek Jiří
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Frydrych Jan, Zbožínek Ladislav, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Kodet Václav, Gaudek Jaroslav, Adamec Petr

Chemcomex - Bohemians A 5 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 2. Rada David (Lamač Filip), 26. Bejbl Jan, 28. Lamač Filip, 45. Lamač Filip (Sop Martin), 46. Sop Martin (Kocourek Dominik) - 20. Dixa Tomáš (Valoušek Richard), 44. Dixa Tomáš (Havlíček Lukáš)
Chemcomex: Mareš Martin, Rada David, Sop Martin, Bejbl Jan, Kocourek Dominik, Pulkert Ondřej, Lamač Filip, Šafář Jan
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Bartoš Filip, Bartoš Lukáš, Hlavička Jakub, Valoušek Richard, Havlíček Lukáš, Mašek Dominik

Kmochův Odkaz - Benfika Hranice 0 : 5 (0 : 0) kontumace

FT PedF A - Salvator 3 : 7 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 32. Hurt Jan (Rejka Lukáš), 34. Klamt Ondřej (Kundert Vlastimil), 49. Rejka Lukáš (Hurt Jan) - 6. Gerža Hugo (Došek Lukáš), 15. Pfaf Maxim (Pokorný Michal), 23. Došek Lukáš, 24. Gerža Hugo, 26. Gerža Hugo (Hladík Martin), 40. Pfaf Michal ml. (Hladík Martin), 45. Pfaf Michal ml.
ŽK: Rejka Lukáš - Pfaf Maxim
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Rejka Lukáš, Hurt Jan
Salvator: Vojta Matyáš, Hladík Martin, Pokorný Michal, Pfaf Michal ml., Gerža Hugo, Pfaf Maxim, Došek Lukáš

Přírodní vědy - Reservoir Dogs 4 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 29. Ferko Jakub (Diviš Karel), 32. Stýblo Lukáš, 41. Francl Jan (Noha Jakub), 49. Noha Jakub (Volkay Pavol) - 16. Kosek Martin, 17. Sekan Martin, 19. Váňa Miroslav (Štěpán Jakub), 38. Kosek Martin (Olejár Filip), 46. Váňa Miroslav (Sekan Martin)
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Stýblo Lukáš, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Ferko Jakub, Volkay Pavol
Reservoir Dogs: Matějka Martin, Kosek Martin, Sekan Martin, Hráský Antonín, Koiš Patrik, Olejár Filip, Štěpán Jakub, Váňa Miroslav, Štěrbák Michal


4.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Reservoir Dogs 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Češek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 43. Novák Tomáš (Tomek Jiří), 46. Novák Tomáš (Damborský Ondřej) - 6. Váňa Miroslav (Hráský Antonín)
ŽK: Kopřiva Jan - Sekan Martin
Wizards DDM B: Havelka Lukáš, Kopřiva Jan, Damborský Ondřej, Novák Tomáš, Tomek Jiří, Pospíšil Martin, Báňa Tomáš, Vaněk Vlastimil, Černohorský Michal
Reservoir Dogs: Matějka Martin, Kosek Martin, Olejár Filip, Sekan Martin, Hráský Antonín, Štěpán Jakub, Štěrbák Michal, Váňa Miroslav

Salvator - Přírodní vědy 7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 23. Pfaf Maxim (Hladík Martin), 24. Gerža Hugo (Hladík Martin), 29. Jásek Pavel (Pfaf Maxim), 37. Hladík Martin (Pfaf Michal ml.), 40. Pfaf Maxim (Pfaf Michal ml.), 42. Jásek Pavel (Pfaf Maxim), 44. Pfaf Maxim (Jásek Pavel) - 32. Hösl Petr (Stýblo Lukáš)
ŽK: 0 - Francl Jan, Štorc Patrik
Salvator: Pokorný Michal, Hladík Martin, Gerža Hugo, Jásek Pavel, Pfaf Maxim, Pfaf Michal ml., Pokorný Michal
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Ferko Jakub, Noha Jakub, Štorc Patrik, Hájek David, Stýblo Lukáš

Benfika Hranice - FT PedF A 2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 11. Kuchař David, 27. Kuchař David - 7. Kolísek Ondřej (Kysela Ondřej), 24. Běhounek Jakub (Kolísek Ondřej), 25. Běhounek Jakub, 40. Rejka Lukáš (Klamt Ondřej), 45. Běhounek Jakub (Kysela Ondřej)
ŽK: 0 - Kolísek Ondřej
Benfika Hranice: Rýdl Jakub, Hostaša David, Vinkler Pavel, Kuchař Jan, Michálek Jan, Venhoda Ondřej, Podmolík Marek, Hrazdil Jakub, Kuchař David, Zouhar Martin
FT PedF A: Jančařík Ondřej, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Kolísek Ondřej, Hurt Jan, Rejka Lukáš, Šmejc Ondřej, Běhounek Jakub

Bohemians A - Kmochův Odkaz 6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Josipovic Elishka Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 3. Dixa Tomáš (Havlíček Lukáš), 12. Havlíček Lukáš (Dixa Tomáš), 27. Havlíček Martin (Bartoš Lukáš), 35. Havlíček Lukáš, 36. Havlíček Martin, 50. Mašek Dominik (Havlíček Lukáš) - 13. Martinák Luboš (Novák Jakub), 48. Novák Jakub (Šatný Petr)
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Bartoš Filip, Bartoš Lukáš, Havlíček Lukáš, Mašek Dominik, Havlíček Martin, Žák Lukáš
Kmochův Odkaz: Holeček Jan, Kracman Matěj, Novák Jakub, Martinák Luboš, Šatný Petr, Peterka Benjamín

CFC JD Letňany - Chemcomex 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Kovařík Václav Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 39. Zbožínek Ladislav, 47. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Charvát Rostislav) - 16. Šafář Jan (Rada David), 35. Rada David, 45. Klimt Jonáš
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Charvát Rostislav ml, Žoch Michal, Zbožínek Ladislav, Frydrych Jan, Gaudek Jaroslav, Nejezchleba Miroslav
Chemcomex: Mareš Martin, Rada David, Camastra Luigi, Sop Martin, Lamač Filip, Klimt Jonáš, Šafář Jan, Pulkert Ondřej

ČAFC A - Gusanos 1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Horák Matěj Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 22. Kamenik Martin (Šticha Martin) - 9. Mazanec Milan (Sedláček Petr), 11. Mazanec Milan (Bek Pavel), 15. Hrubeš Martin (Bek Pavel)
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Řemenář Jiří, Koutský Jan, Šticha Martin, Kamenik Martin, Traxmandl Max, Černý Jakub
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Mally David, Mazanec Milan, Hrubeš Martin


5.kolo


Gusanos - Wizards DDM B 2 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Josipovic Elishka Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 9. Jaroš Michael (Mazanec Milan), 29. Mazanec Milan (Sedláček Petr) - 2. Damborský Ondřej (Novák Tomáš), 15. Damborský Ondřej (Kokinda Ivo), 27. Novák Tomáš (Damborský Ondřej), 28. Hodžič Dino (Havelka Lukáš), 30. Vácha Zdeněk (Kokinda Ivo), 34. Hodžič Dino (Vaněk Vlastimil)
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Mally David, Mazanec Milan, Jaroš Michael
Wizards DDM B: Havelka Lukáš, Vaněk Vlastimil, Vácha Zdeněk, Báňa Tomáš, Damborský Ondřej, Novák Tomáš, Kokinda Ivo, Hodžič Dino, Chalupa Lukáš

Chemcomex - ČAFC A 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Horák Matěj Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: - 38. Koutský Jan (Černý Jakub)
ŽK: Klimt Jonáš - 0
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Rada David, Pulkert Ondřej, Grznárik Jakub, Kocourek Dominik, Klimt Jonáš, Šafář Jan, Sop Martin, Bejbl Jan
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Kamenik Martin, Kopec David, Koutský Jan, Řemenář Jiří, Černý Jakub

Kmochův Odkaz - CFC JD Letňany 3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Češek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 6. Martinák Luboš (Novák Jakub), 10. Šatný Petr (Kraj Ondřej), 20. Novák Jakub (Kracman Matěj) - 7. Žoch Michal (Rod Michal), 30. Žoch Michal (Frydrych Jan)
Kmochův Odkaz: Holeček Jan, Kracman Matěj, Šatný Petr, Martinák Luboš, Novák Jakub, Kraj Ondřej, Novotný Jan
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Žoch Michal, Frydrych Jan, Rod Michal, Beneš Jan

FT PedF A - Bohemians A 7 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 16. Rejka Lukáš (Šmejc Ondřej), 33. Rejka Lukáš (Klamt Ondřej), 36. Pártl Matěj (Hurt Jan), 40. Klamt Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 46. Hurt Jan, 48. Rejka Lukáš (Mejzr Martin), 49. Mejzr Martin (Rejka Lukáš) - 26. Bartoš Filip (Kubík Tomáš)
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Klamt Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Šmejc Ondřej, Rejka Lukáš, Hurt Jan, Pártl Matěj, Kotaska Tadeáš
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Mašek Dominik, Bartoš Filip, Bartoš Lukáš, Havlíček Martin, Hlavička Jakub, Bajgar Lukáš, Valoušek Richard, Kubík Tomáš

Přírodní vědy - Benfika Hranice 4 : 5 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: 20 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 6. Noha Jakub (Stýblo Lukáš), 31. Noha Jakub (Stýblo Lukáš), 44. Noha Jakub (Hájek David), 49. Hájek David (Stýblo Lukáš) - 5. Kuchař David, 30. Kuchař Jan (Zdražil Martin), 42. Kuchař David (Kuchař Jan), 47. Kuchař David, 49. Kuchař Jan
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Stýblo Lukáš, Noha Jakub, Hájek David, Volkay Pavol
Benfika Hranice: Rýdl Jakub, Vinkler Pavel, Kuchař David, Kuchař Jan, Michálek Jan, Hrazdil Jakub, Venhoda Ondřej, Zdražil Martin

Reservoir Dogs - Salvator 3 : 10 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Lafek David Diváků: 20 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 36. Štěrbák Michal (Mandát Jakub), 37. Koiš Patrik (Váňa Miroslav), 40. Štěpán Jakub (Hráský Antonín) - 7. Došek Lukáš, 12. Pfaf Maxim (Hladík Martin), 17. Jásek Pavel (Pfaf Michal ml.), 20. Pfaf Michal ml. (Pfaf Maxim), 23. Pfaf Maxim (Jásek Pavel), 27. Pfaf Maxim (Pfaf Michal ml.), 33. Pfaf Michal ml. (Došek Lukáš), 39. Pokorný Michal (Pfaf Michal ml.), 46. Pfaf Maxim (Pokorný Michal), 49. Jásek Pavel
Reservoir Dogs: Hoidar Martin, Kosek Martin, Hráský Antonín, Štěrbák Michal, Mandát Jakub, Váňa Miroslav, Štěpán Jakub, Koiš Patrik
Salvator: Pokorný Vojtěch, Pfaf Maxim, Pokorný Michal, Došek Lukáš, Jásek Pavel, Pfaf Michal ml., Hladík Martin


6.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Salvator 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Rod Miroslav Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 2. Imlauf Marek (Damborský Ondřej), 25. Hodžič Dino (Báňa Tomáš), 29. Novák Tomáš (Imlauf Marek) - 44. Pokorný Michal (Pfaf Michal ml.)
Wizards DDM B: Havelka Lukáš, Kopřiva Jan, Báňa Tomáš, Dolejška Jan, Imlauf Marek, Vaněk Vlastimil, Kokinda Ivo, Novák Tomáš, Damborský Ondřej, Hodžič Dino
Salvator: Pokorný Vojtěch, Pokorný Michal, Gerža Dominik, Gerža Hugo, Jásek Pavel, Pfaf Maxim, Pfaf Michal ml.

Benfika Hranice - Reservoir Dogs 3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Češek Milan (), Josipovic Elishka Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 21. Hrazdil Jakub (Kuchař Jan), 28. Hrazdil Jakub (Zdražil Martin), 50. Venhoda Ondřej (Kuchař David) - 19. Olejár Filip, 24. Sekan Martin (Kosek Martin), 32. Štěrbák Michal (Mandát Jakub), 38. Štěpán Jakub, 41. Štěpán Jakub (Sekan Martin), 43. Štěpán Jakub
ŽK: Kuchař David - 0
Benfika Hranice: Zouhar Martin, Kuchař Jan, Kuchař David, Podmolík Marek, Venhoda Ondřej, Hrazdil Jakub, Zdražil Martin, Pulkert Lukáš
Reservoir Dogs: Kosek Martin, Mandát Jakub, Olejár Filip, Sekan Martin, Štěpán Jakub, Koiš Patrik, Štěrbák Michal, Hráský Antonín

Bohemians A - Přírodní vědy 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Orálek Kamil Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 5. Žalud Martin, 30. Kubík Tomáš (Havlíček Martin), 50. Havlíček Lukáš - 19. Štorc Patrik (Francl Jan)
ŽK: Mašek Dominik - 0
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Žalud Martin, Bartoš Filip, Mašek Dominik, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Lukáš, Bajgar Lukáš, Kubík Tomáš, Valoušek Richard
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Hösl Petr, Hájek David, Štorc Patrik, Noha Jakub, Ferko Jakub, Volkay Pavol

CFC JD Letňany - FT PedF A 1 : 13 (0 : 8)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Josipovic Elishka Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 43. Charvát Rostislav ml (Charvát Rostislav) - 4. Rejka Lukáš, 5. Klamt Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 12. Klamt Ondřej (Kysela Ondřej), 13. Kysela Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 17. Šmejc Ondřej, 19. Běhounek Jakub (Rejka Lukáš), 24. Šmejc Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 25. Rejka Lukáš (Klamt Ondřej), 33. Běhounek Jakub (Hurt Jan), 44. Rejka Lukáš (Šmejc Ondřej), 45. Běhounek Jakub, 46. Šmejc Ondřej (Rejka Lukáš), 50. Rejka Lukáš (Běhounek Jakub)
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Charvát Rostislav ml, Rod Michal, Zbožínek Ladislav, Žoch Michal, Gaudek Jaroslav, Frydrych Jan
FT PedF A: Jančařík Ondřej, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Šmejc Ondřej, Běhounek Jakub, Hurt Jan, Rejka Lukáš

ČAFC A - Kmochův Odkaz 13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Češek Milan Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 4. Černý Jakub (Řemenář Jiří), 5. Šticha Martin (Kamenik Martin), 11. Černý Jakub (Kopec David), 18. Černý Jakub (Kamenik Martin), 24. Kopec David (Řemenář Jiří), 25. Procházka Karel (Černý Jakub), 28. Černý Jakub (Kopec David), 29. Černý Jakub (Kopec David), 33. Kamenik Martin (Řemenář Jiří), 34. Kamenik Martin (Šticha Martin), 37. Kamenik Martin (Černý Jakub), 40. Kamenik Martin (Řemenář Jiří), 50. Šticha Martin (Černý Jakub)
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Kopec David, Kamenik Martin, Šticha Martin, Řemenář Jiří, Černý Jakub
Kmochův Odkaz: Holeček Jan, Gregor Štěpán, Podaný Tomáš, Novák Jakub, Novotný Jan, Kučera Pavel

Gusanos - Chemcomex 0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Kovařík Václav Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: - 27. Sop Martin (Kocourek Dominik), 33. Kocourek Dominik (Pulkert Ondřej), 40. Sop Martin (Kocourek Dominik), 42. Sop Martin (Pulkert Ondřej), 48. Sop Martin
ŽK: Jíša Petr - 0
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Petrák Tomáš, Hrubeš Martin, Korger Patrik, Sedláček Ondřej, Mazanec Milan, Jíša Petr
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Rada David, Pulkert Ondřej, Sop Martin, Kocourek Dominik, Bejbl Jan, Klimt Jonáš, Kuchárik Michal, Hloušek Michal


7.kolo


Chemcomex - Wizards DDM B 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 12. Kocourek Dominik - 3. Novák Tomáš (Tomek Jiří)
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Rada David, Sop Martin, Pulkert Ondřej, Kuchárik Michal, Klimt Jonáš, Kovařík Jakub, Kocourek Dominik, Lamač Filip
Wizards DDM B: Janoušek Michal, Kopřiva Jan, Pospíšil Martin, Čechura Jan, Novák Tomáš, Tomek Jiří, Vaněk Vlastimil, Syblík Jan

Kmochův Odkaz - Gusanos 5 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Rod Miroslav Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 2. Martinák Luboš, 25. Kmoch Vojtěch, 27. Martinák Luboš (Kracman Matěj), 37. Kmoch Vojtěch (Kučera Pavel), 44. Martinák Luboš - 14. Mally David (Mazanec Milan), 36. Janoušek Jiří, 42. Janoušek Jiří
Kmochův Odkaz: Holeček Jan, Kracman Matěj, Martinák Luboš, Novák Jakub, Kučera Pavel, Kmoch Vojtěch
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Mally David, Petrák Tomáš, Mazanec Milan, Korger Patrik, Janoušek Jiří, Kohák Jakub, Jíša Petr, Jaroš Michael

FT PedF A - ČAFC A 5 : 4 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 14. Kysela Ondřej (Kundert Vlastimil), 19. Kysela Ondřej (Hurt Jan), 21. Mejzr Martin (Kundert Vlastimil), 36. Pártl Matěj (Kysela Ondřej), 40. Mejzr Martin (Pártl Matěj) - 7. Koutský Jan (Kamenik Martin), 15. Černý Jakub, 45. Černý Jakub (Řemenář Jiří), 50. Černý Jakub
ŽK: Kysela Ondřej, Mejzr Martin - 0
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Kysela Ondřej, Jančařík Ondřej, Hurt Jan, Mejzr Martin, Pártl Matěj
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Koutský Jan, Listopad Lukáš, Černý Jakub, Řemenář Jiří, Kamenik Martin

Přírodní vědy - CFC JD Letňany 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Kovařík Václav Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: - 1. Zbožínek Ladislav (Nejezchleba Miroslav), 28. Žoch Michal (Nejezchleba Miroslav), 49. Pospíšil Tomáš, 50. Charvát Rostislav
ŽK: Francl Jan - 0
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Ferko Jakub, Stýblo Lukáš, Volkay Pavol, Štorc Patrik, Noha Jakub, Hájek David, Tylšar Pavel
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Žoch Michal, Zbožínek Ladislav, Beneš Jan

Reservoir Dogs - Bohemians A 4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Horák Matěj Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 9. Mandát Jakub (Štěpán Jakub), 28. Štěpán Jakub (Sekan Martin), 46. Štěpán Jakub (Štěrbák Michal), 50. Štěpán Jakub (Štěrbák Michal) - 8. Bartoš Filip (Kubík Tomáš)
Reservoir Dogs: Kosek Martin, Sekan Martin, Mandát Jakub, Olejár Filip, Štěpán Jakub, Štěrbák Michal, Váňa Miroslav, Koiš Patrik
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Hlavička Jakub, Žalud Martin, Bartoš Filip, Kubík Tomáš, Žák Lukáš, Havlíček Lukáš, Havlíček Martin

Salvator - Benfika Hranice 5 : 2 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 15. Pfaf Maxim (Vojta Matyáš), 22. Jásek Pavel, 41. Pfaf Michal ml. (Vojta Matyáš), 47. Pfaf Maxim, 48. Jásek Pavel (Pfaf Maxim) - 7. Kuchař David (Kuchař Jan), 24. Michálek Jan (Kuchař David)
ŽK: 0 - Kuchař David
Salvator: Pokorný Vojtěch, Vojta Matyáš, Hladík Martin, Pfaf Maxim, Pfaf Michal ml., Pokorný Michal, Jásek Pavel
Benfika Hranice: Rýdl Jakub, Hostaša David, Kuchař Jan, Michálek Jan, Hrazdil Jakub, Venhoda Ondřej, Kuchař David, Zdražil Martin


8.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Benfika Hranice 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 14. Damborský Ondřej (Novák Tomáš), 21. Kokinda Ivo (Imlauf Marek), 35. Pojezdný Josef (Imlauf Marek), 40. Báňa Tomáš (Jeřábek Filip) - 43. Kuchař David (Michálek Jan)
ŽK: 0 - Kuchař David
Wizards DDM B: Ihring David, Vaněk Vlastimil, Imlauf Marek, Pojezdný Josef, Kokinda Ivo, Damborský Ondřej, Báňa Tomáš, Novák Tomáš, Jeřábek Filip
Benfika Hranice: Rýdl Jakub, Hostaša David, Pulkert Lukáš, Dušek Libor, Kuchař Jan, Kuchař David, Hrazdil Jakub, Zdražil Martin, Michálek Jan

Bohemians A - Salvator 8 : 2 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Josipovic Elishka Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 1. Hlavička Jakub (Valoušek Richard), 6. Havlíček Martin (Hlavička Jakub), 21. Mašek Dominik (Havlíček Lukáš), 23. Valoušek Richard (Havlíček Lukáš), 24. Havlíček Lukáš (Mašek Dominik), 32. Havlíček Lukáš (Valoušek Richard), 43. Havlíček Martin (Havlíček Lukáš), 50. Havlíček Lukáš (Havlíček Martin) - 8. Vojta Matyáš (Gerža Dominik), 38. Pfaf Michal ml. (Pokorný Michal)
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Hlavička Jakub, Valoušek Richard, Mašek Dominik, Žalud Martin, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Lukáš
Salvator: Pokorný Vojtěch, Pfaf Maxim, Pfaf Michal ml., Gerža Dominik, Hladík Martin, Vojta Matyáš, Jásek Pavel, Pokorný Michal

CFC JD Letňany - Reservoir Dogs 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Rod Miroslav Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 28. Žoch Michal - 4. Štěpán Jakub (Koiš Patrik), 40. Kosek Martin (Štěpán Jakub), 45. Koiš Patrik
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Charvát Rostislav ml, Žoch Michal, Rod Michal, Gaudek Jaroslav
Reservoir Dogs: Hoidar Martin, Kosek Martin, Hráský Antonín, Štěrbák Michal, Koiš Patrik, Mandát Jakub, Štěpán Jakub

ČAFC A - Přírodní vědy 8 : 4 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Orálek Kamil Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 9. Procházka Karel (Černý Jakub), 21. Koutský Jan (Fulík Radim), 22. Listopad Lukáš (Černý Jakub), 23. Kamenik Martin (Procházka Karel), 29. Černý Jakub (Koutský Jan), 42. Kamenik Martin (Černý Jakub), 43. Kamenik Martin (Koutský Jan), 46. Kamenik Martin (Fulík Radim) - 1. Noha Jakub (Volkay Pavol), 24. Noha Jakub, 39. Stýblo Lukáš (Štorc Patrik), 40. Štorc Patrik (Surgent Stanislav)
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Černý Jakub, Traxmandl Max, Kamenik Martin, Koutský Jan, Listopad Lukáš
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Surgent Stanislav, Stýblo Lukáš, Volkay Pavol, Štorc Patrik, Noha Jakub

Gusanos - FT PedF A 4 : 4 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 18. Mally David, 30. Sedláček Ondřej (Sedláček Ondřej), 30. Janoušek Jiří, 34. Sedláček Petr - 20. Mejzr Martin (Kundert Vlastimil), 24. Mejzr Martin (Pártl Matěj), 42. Pártl Matěj (Hurt Jan), 45. Mejzr Martin (Kysela Ondřej)
Gusanos: Petrák Tomáš, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Mally David, Janoušek Jiří, Kolen Patrik
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Jančařík Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Hurt Jan, Pártl Matěj

Chemcomex - Kmochův Odkaz 4 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 15. Kocourek Dominik, 29. Sop Martin (Kocourek Dominik), 43. Lamač Filip (Kocourek Dominik), 47. Lamač Filip (Klimt Jonáš) - 17. Novák Jakub, 19. Kmoch Vojtěch, 24. Gregor Štěpán, 41. Martinák Luboš
Chemcomex: Mareš Martin, Kovařík Jakub, Kuchárik Michal, Sop Martin, Grznárik Jakub, Klimt Jonáš, Pulkert Ondřej, Lamač Filip, Kocourek Dominik
Kmochův Odkaz: Holeček Jan, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Novotný Jan, Kmoch Vojtěch, Martinák Luboš, Novák Jakub, Kučera Pavel, Šatný Petr


9.kolo


Kmochův Odkaz - Wizards DDM B 3 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Polák Ivo Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 8. Kracman Matěj, 32. Gregor Štěpán (Kracman Matěj), 45. Gregor Štěpán (Martinák Luboš) - 2. Tomek Jiří (Syblík Jan), 3. Vaněk Vlastimil (Damborský Ondřej), 5. Novák Tomáš (Syblík Jan), 26. Damborský Ondřej (Vaněk Vlastimil), 31. Vaněk Vlastimil (Tomek Jiří)
Kmochův Odkaz: Holeček Jan, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Novotný Jan, Kučera Pavel, Martinák Luboš
Wizards DDM B: Havelka Lukáš, Vaněk Vlastimil, Tomek Jiří, Dolejška Jan, Báňa Tomáš, Syblík Jan, Novák Tomáš, Pojezdný Josef, Damborský Ondřej, Imlauf Tomáš

FT PedF A - Chemcomex 0 : 11 (0 : 7)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: - 5. Cimpl Marek (Klimt Jonáš), 6. Sop Martin (Lamač Filip), 13. Lamač Filip, 17. Cimpl Marek (Klimt Jonáš), 18. Pulkert Ondřej (Kuchárik Michal), 19. Sop Martin (Krajč Marian), 23. Sop Martin (Lamač Filip), 26. Lamač Filip (Cimpl Marek), 46. Kuchárik Michal (Klimt Jonáš), 48. Cimpl Marek (Kuchárik Michal), 50. Kuchárik Michal (Kovařík Jakub)
FT PedF A: Jančařík Ondřej, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Hurt Jan, Pártl Matěj, Kotaska Tadeáš, Svoboda Lukáš
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Pulkert Ondřej, Kovařík Jakub, Kuchárik Michal, Sop Martin, Lamač Filip, Klimt Jonáš, Cimpl Marek

Přírodní vědy - Gusanos 3 : 5 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 29. Stýblo Lukáš (Francl Jan), 37. Volkay Pavol, 48. Diviš Karel (Volkay Pavol) - 18. Mazanec Milan, 27. Janoušek Jiří, 32. Korger Patrik (Mazanec Milan), 39. Mazanec Milan (Sedláček Ondřej), 47. Sedláček Petr
ŽK: Stýblo Lukáš, Štorc Patrik - 0
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Stýblo Lukáš, Štorc Patrik, Volkay Pavol
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Mally David, Mazanec Milan, Korger Patrik, Janoušek Jiří, Kohák Jakub, Petrák Tomáš

Reservoir Dogs - ČAFC A 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Lafek David Diváků: 40 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 46. Štěrbák Michal (Štěpán Jakub)
Reservoir Dogs: Matějka Martin, Kosek Martin, Sekan Martin, Váňa Miroslav, Štěrbák Michal, Štěpán Jakub, Sekan Jakub
ČAFC A: Procházka Karel, Kopec David, Šticha Martin, Černý Jakub, Listopad Lukáš, Koutský Jan, Kamenik Martin, Traxmandl Max

Salvator - CFC JD Letňany 6 : 2 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 2. Jásek Pavel (Procházka Marek), 9. Procházka Marek (Došek Lukáš), 18. Vojta Matyáš, 41. Vojta Matyáš (Jásek Pavel), 45. Vojta Matyáš (Procházka Marek), 46. Pfaf Maxim (Pfaf Michal ml.) - 19. Rod Michal (Kodet Václav), 21. Zbožínek Ladislav (Gaudek Jaroslav)
Salvator: Pokorný Vojtěch, Pokorný Michal, Pfaf Maxim, Vojta Matyáš, Došek Lukáš, Pfaf Michal ml., Jásek Pavel, Procházka Marek
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Kodet Václav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Rod Michal, Gaudek Jaroslav

Benfika Hranice - Bohemians A 4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Horák Matěj Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 2. Kuchař David (Kuchař Jan), 16. Kuchař David (Kuchař Jan), 26. Kuchař David (Kuchař Jan), 47. Kuchař Jan - 35. Havlíček Martin, 41. Havlíček Lukáš (Havlíček Martin)
Benfika Hranice: Zouhar Martin, Kuchař David, Kuchař Jan, Hrazdil Jakub, Zdražil Martin, Michálek Jan, Vinkler Pavel, Podmolík Marek
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Žalud Martin, Mašek Dominik, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Lukáš, Bajgar Lukáš, Hlavička Jakub


10.kolo


Wizards DDM B - Bohemians A 3 : 4 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: 15 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 4. Novák Tomáš, 20. Imlauf Tomáš, 25. Novák Tomáš (Imlauf Tomáš) - 2. Dixa Tomáš, 7. Havlíček Lukáš (Dixa Tomáš), 18. Havlíček Lukáš (Žalud Martin), 32. Žák Lukáš (Havlíček Lukáš)
Wizards DDM B: Roučka Filip, Kopřiva Jan, Čechura Jan, Báňa Tomáš, Dolejška Jan, Vaněk Vlastimil, Imlauf Tomáš, Vácha Zdeněk, Syblík Jan, Novák Tomáš
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Žalud Martin, Kubík Tomáš, Žák Lukáš, Bartoš Filip, Havlíček Lukáš, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Petr

CFC JD Letňany - Benfika Hranice 4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 27. Charvát Rostislav, 48. Kotas Filip (Charvát Rostislav), 49. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Žoch Michal), 50. Nejezchleba Miroslav (Charvát Rostislav) - 45. Kuchař David (Hrazdil Jakub)
ŽK: Nejezchleba Miroslav - 0
CFC JD Letňany: Sapík Milan, Charvát Rostislav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Žoch Michal, Kotas Filip, Rod Michal, Nejezchleba Miroslav
Benfika Hranice: Zouhar Martin, Hostaša David, Vinkler Pavel, Kuchař David, Kuchař Jan, Hrazdil Jakub, Venhoda Ondřej, Michálek Jan, Derych Ladislav

ČAFC A - Salvator 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 3. Koutský Jan (Procházka Karel), 14. Řemenář Jiří (Černý Jakub), 15. Traxmandl Max, 29. Černý Jakub, 37. Koutský Jan (Černý Jakub), 44. Černý Jakub (Koutský Jan) - 26. Vojta Matyáš
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Černý Jakub, Koutský Jan, Traxmandl Max, Řemenář Jiří, Kamenik Martin
Salvator: Pokorný Vojtěch, Pokorný Michal, Vojta Matyáš, Jásek Pavel, Procházka Marek, Hladík Martin, Pfaf Maxim

Gusanos - Reservoir Dogs 3 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 2. Korger Patrik (Sedláček Ondřej), 30. Mazanec Milan, 31. Korger Patrik (Sedláček Petr) - 7. Sekan Martin, 21. Sekan Jakub (Olejár Filip), 35. Sekan Martin (Sekan Jakub), 38. Koiš Patrik, 40. Hráský Antonín
Gusanos: Bek Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Jíša Petr, Mazanec Milan, Korger Patrik, Kapoun Petr
Reservoir Dogs: Hoidar Martin, Kosek Martin, Koiš Patrik, Váňa Miroslav, Sekan Jakub, Sekan Martin, Olejár Filip, Hráský Antonín

Chemcomex - Přírodní vědy 5 : 4 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 3. Klimt Jonáš (Cimpl Marek), 4. Sop Martin (Kovařík Jakub), 18. Pulkert Ondřej (Kuchárik Michal), 20. Výborný Filip (Klimt Jonáš), 29. Cimpl Marek (Pulkert Ondřej) - 7. Volkay Pavol (Noha Jakub), 12. Štorc Patrik (Čonka Matěj), 16. Štorc Patrik (Tylšar Pavel), 50. Noha Jakub (Štorc Patrik)
Chemcomex: Mareš Martin, Pulkert Ondřej, Kovařík Jakub, Kuchárik Michal, Cimpl Marek, Výborný Filip, Sop Martin, Klimt Jonáš
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Stýblo Lukáš, Tylšar Pavel, Hájek David, Volkay Pavol, Noha Jakub, Štorc Patrik, Čonka Matěj

Kmochův Odkaz - FT PedF A 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Horák Matěj Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 9. Kučera Pavel (Šatný Petr) - 37. Štěpánek Vojtěch (Klíma Vojtěch), 45. Kundert Vlastimil (Štěpánek Vojtěch)
Kmochův Odkaz: Holeček Jan, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Kučera Pavel, Šatný Petr, Martinák Luboš, Kmoch Vojtěch, Novák Jakub
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Pártl Matěj, Kotaska Tadeáš, Vejražka Jan, Štěpánek Vojtěch, Rojdl Adam, Klíma Vojtěch


11.kolo


FT PedF A - Wizards DDM B 4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Rod Miroslav Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 8. Kysela Ondřej (Kundert Vlastimil), 30. Kysela Ondřej (Jančařík Ondřej), 45. Šmejc Ondřej, 48. Pártl Matěj (Mejzr Martin) - 20. Novák Tomáš (Imlauf Tomáš), 25. Vaněk Vlastimil (Báňa Tomáš), 43. Novák Tomáš (Kokinda Ivo)
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Kysela Ondřej, Pártl Matěj, Jančařík Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Hurt Jan, Šmejc Ondřej
Wizards DDM B: Havelka Lukáš, Vaněk Vlastimil, Syblík Jan, Dolejška Jan, Imlauf Tomáš, Kokinda Ivo, Pojezdný Josef, Novák Tomáš, Damborský Ondřej, Báňa Tomáš

Přírodní vědy - Kmochův Odkaz 6 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Horák Matěj Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 5. Hösl Petr (Čonka Matěj), 6. Štorc Patrik (Francl Jan), 19. Čonka Matěj (Hösl Petr), 22. Štorc Patrik, 31. Tylšar Pavel, 50. Tylšar Pavel (Štorc Patrik) - 28. Martinák Luboš (Voves David), 38. Kučera Pavel
ŽK: Štorc Patrik - Kmoch Vojtěch
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Tylšar Pavel, Stýblo Lukáš, Štorc Patrik, Hösl Petr, Čonka Matěj
Kmochův Odkaz: Kmoch Vojtěch, Novotný Jan, Kučera Pavel, Martinák Luboš, Novák Jakub, Podaný Tomáš, Voves David

Reservoir Dogs - Chemcomex 1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 46. Sekan Martin (Mandát Jakub) - 15. Kocourek Dominik (Grznárik Jakub), 16. Sop Martin (Krajč Marian), 22. Kocourek Dominik (Pulkert Ondřej), 47. Výborný Filip (Kocourek Dominik)
Reservoir Dogs: Koiš Patrik, Kosek Martin, Váňa Miroslav, Hráský Antonín, Štěpán Jakub, Mandát Jakub, Sekan Jakub, Sekan Martin
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Pulkert Ondřej, Kovařík Jakub, Sop Martin, Grznárik Jakub, Camastra Luigi, Výborný Filip, Kocourek Dominik, Klimt Jonáš

Salvator - Gusanos 8 : 10 (5 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: 30 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 7. Vojta Matyáš (Pokorný Michal), 11. Vojta Matyáš (Pfaf Maxim), 16. Jásek Pavel (Vojta Matyáš), 18. Vojta Matyáš (Pfaf Maxim), 19. Pokorný Michal, 23. Vojta Matyáš (Pfaf Maxim), 45. Vojta Matyáš (Pfaf Maxim), 48. Vojta Matyáš (Pokorný Michal) - 2. Korger Patrik, 6. Jaroš Michael, 9. Jaroš Michael (Mally David), 22. Jaroš Michael (Sedláček Petr), 24. Mally David, 36. Korger Patrik (Jaroš Michael), 38. Jaroš Michael (Jíša Petr), 41. Jaroš Michael (Jíša Petr), 43. Jaroš Michael, 48. Sedláček Petr
Salvator: Vojta Tomáš, Došek Lukáš, Vojta Matyáš, Pfaf Maxim, Hladík Martin, Jásek Pavel, Pokorný Michal
Gusanos: Hádek Jiří, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Mally David, Jaroš Michael, Jíša Petr, Petrák Tomáš, Korger Patrik

Benfika Hranice - ČAFC A 3 : 6 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Kovařík Václav Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 10. Hostaša David, 16. Zdražil Martin, 48. Kuchař Jan (Vinkler Pavel) - 9. Koutský Jan (Procházka Karel), 20. Černý Jakub (Procházka Karel), 22. Řemenář Jiří (Koutský Jan), 30. Řemenář Jiří (Koutský Jan), 34. Koutský Jan (Kopec David), 50. Koutský Jan (Řemenář Jiří)
Benfika Hranice: Rýdl Jakub, Hostaša David, Vinkler Pavel, Kuchař David, Kuchař Jan, Venhoda Ondřej, Michálek Jan, Zdražil Martin
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Kopec David, Černý Jakub, Koutský Jan, Řemenář Jiří

Bohemians A - CFC JD Letňany 6 : 3 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Lafek David Diváků: 30 Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 10. Dixa Tomáš (Kubík Tomáš), 23. Havlíček Petr (Bartoš Filip), 24. Havlíček Lukáš (Žalud Martin), 47. Bartoš Filip, 48. Havlíček Martin (Kubík Tomáš), 50. Havlíček Petr - 12. Kotas Filip (Nejezchleba Miroslav), 16. Rod Michal (Žoch Michal), 22. Žoch Michal
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Havlíček Lukáš, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Petr, Kubík Tomáš, Žák Lukáš, Žalud Martin, Bartoš Filip
CFC JD Letňany: Pospíšil Tomáš, Charvát Rostislav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Žoch Michal, Kotas Filip, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Rod Michal, Šindler Ondřej


12.kolo


Benfika Hranice - Gusanos 5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 9. Vinkler Pavel (Kuchař David), 21. Kuchař Jan (Křenek Pavel), 24. Kuchař Jan (Hostaša David), 34. Křenek Pavel (Kuchař David), 47. Kuchař Jan (Křenek Pavel) - 23. Korger Patrik (Sedláček Petr)
Benfika Hranice: Rýdl Jakub, Hostaša David, Kuchař Jan, Vinkler Pavel, Kuchař David, Hrazdil Jakub, Křenek Pavel
Gusanos: Kapoun Petr, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Jíša Petr, Korger Patrik, Mally David, Mazanec Milan, Petrák Tomáš, Hrubeš Martin

Salvator - Chemcomex 7 : 12 (3 : 7)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Horák Matěj Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 5. Jásek Pavel (Pfaf Michal ml.), 9. Pokorný Michal (Pokorný Michal), 17. Pokorný Michal (Pokorný Michal), 29. Jásek Pavel (Pokorný Vojtěch), 33. Vojta Matyáš (Pfaf Michal ml.), 46. Jásek Pavel (Pfaf Michal ml.), 50. Jásek Pavel (Pokorný Vojtěch) - 2. Klimt Jonáš (Grznárik Jakub), 7. Fichtner Tomáš (Kuchárik Michal), 15. Grznárik Jakub, 19. Klimt Jonáš (Fichtner Tomáš), 20. Klimt Jonáš (Grznárik Jakub), 21. Fichtner Tomáš, 25. Grznárik Jakub, 34. Fichtner Tomáš (Sop Martin), 36. Grznárik Jakub (Krajč Marian), 38. Grznárik Jakub (Fichtner Tomáš), 48. Kuchárik Michal (Sop Martin), 49. Fichtner Tomáš (Klimt Jonáš)
Salvator: Vojta Tomáš, Pokorný Michal, Pokorný Vojtěch, Hladík Martin, Jásek Pavel, Vojta Matyáš, Pfaf Michal ml.
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Kovařík Jakub, Sop Martin, Grznárik Jakub, Kuchárik Michal, Výborný Filip, Klimt Jonáš, Fichtner Tomáš

Reservoir Dogs - Kmochův Odkaz 6 : 6 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 5. Olejár Filip (Hráský Antonín), 10. Olejár Filip (Koiš Patrik), 34. Vlastní, 37. Sekan Martin (Sekan Jakub), 42. Sekan Martin (Sekan Jakub), 49. Sekan Martin (Mandát Jakub) - 9. Novák Jakub, 15. Novák Jakub (Kracman Matěj), 17. Martinák Luboš (Novák Jakub), 41. Martinák Luboš (Šatný Petr), 48. Kmoch Vojtěch, 50. Novák Jakub (Gregor Štěpán)
Reservoir Dogs: Štěrbák Michal, Sekan Martin, Sekan Jakub, Olejár Filip, Mandát Jakub, Koiš Patrik, Hráský Antonín, Vlastní
Kmochův Odkaz: Kulendík Jan, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Kmoch Vojtěch, Martinák Luboš, Novák Jakub, Šatný Petr

Přírodní vědy - FT PedF A 5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Kovařík Václav Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 6. Čonka Matěj, 13. Volkay Pavol (Stýblo Lukáš), 21. Noha Jakub (Čonka Matěj), 42. Čonka Matěj (Ferko Jakub), 43. Noha Jakub (Francl Jan) - 30. Kysela Ondřej
Přírodní vědy: Šebesta Jiří, Francl Jan, Ferko Jakub, Čonka Matěj, Hösl Petr, Noha Jakub, Stýblo Lukáš, Volkay Pavol
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Klamt Ondřej, Kysela Ondřej, Jančařík Ondřej, Hurt Jan, Mejzr Martin, Rejka Lukáš


13.kolo


Přírodní vědy - Wizards DDM B 6 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rod Miroslav (), Horák Matěj Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 31. Noha Jakub (Diviš Karel), 33. Štorc Patrik (Hájek David), 42. Stýblo Lukáš, 43. Noha Jakub, 48. Čonka Matěj, 50. Volkay Pavol (Noha Jakub) - 10. Vaněk Vlastimil (Damborský Ondřej), 32. Vaněk Vlastimil (Tomek Jiří)
Přírodní vědy: Diviš Karel, Francl Jan, Stýblo Lukáš, Ferko Jakub, Čonka Matěj, Noha Jakub, Volkay Pavol, Hájek David, Štorc Patrik
Wizards DDM B: Havelka Lukáš, Vaněk Vlastimil, Dolejška Jan, Tomek Jiří, Pospíšil Martin, Damborský Ondřej, Imlauf Tomáš, Syblík Jan, Novák Tomáš, Báňa Tomáš

FT PedF A - Reservoir Dogs 1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Josipovic Elishka (), Šebek Milan Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 33. Kysela Ondřej - 8. Štěpán Jakub, 43. Štěpán Jakub (Koiš Patrik), 48. Sekan Jakub (Koiš Patrik), 49. Sekan Jakub (Štěpán Jakub)
FT PedF A: Kundert Vlastimil, Kysela Ondřej, Jančařík Ondřej, Mejzr Martin, Hurt Jan, Šmejc Ondřej
Reservoir Dogs: Matějka Martin, Kosek Martin, Sekan Jakub, Mandát Jakub, Koiš Patrik, Štěrbák Michal, Štěpán Jakub

Kmochův Odkaz - Salvator 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šebek Milan (), Josipovic Elishka Diváků: Stadion: SH Děkanka
Branky: 15. Kmoch Vojtěch (Novák Jakub), 20. Hoskovec Petr (Kmoch Vojtěch), 35. Hoskovec Petr (Novák Jakub) - 22. Procházka Marek (Jásek Pavel), 27. Hladík Martin
Kmochův Odkaz: Kulendík Jan, Kracman Matěj, Gregor Štěpán, Kmoch Vojtěch, Novák Jakub, Voves David, Martinák Luboš, Hoskovec Petr
Salvator: Pokorný Vojtěch, Pokorný Michal, Hladík Martin, Procházka Marek, Jásek Pavel, Gerža Dominik, Gondek Martin

Chemcomex - Benfika Hranice 13 : 1 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (), Orálek Kamil Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 3. Vlastní, 4. Pulkert Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 6. Sop Martin (Pulkert Ondřej), 13. Pulkert Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 19. Sop Martin (Fichtner Tomáš), 32. Pulkert Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 35. Fichtner Tomáš (Cimpl Marek), 37. Pulkert Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 40. Cimpl Marek (Pulkert Ondřej), 42. Sop Martin (Cimpl Marek), 46. Fichtner Tomáš (Cimpl Marek), 49. Fichtner Tomáš, 50. Klimt Jonáš (Fichtner Tomáš) - 37. Hostaša David (Hrazdil Jakub)
Chemcomex: Krajč Marian, Pulkert Ondřej, Fichtner Tomáš, Kovařík Jakub, Sop Martin, Klimt Jonáš, Cimpl Marek, Kuchárik Michal, Vlastní
Benfika Hranice: Zouhar Martin, Hostaša David, Vinkler Pavel, Kuchař David, Pulkert Lukáš, Michálek Jan, Venhoda Ondřej, Hrazdil Jakub, Derych Ladislav

Gusanos - Bohemians A 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj (), Rod Miroslav Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 9. Jíša Petr (Janoušek Jiří) - 4. Havlíček Lukáš, 41. Havlíček Lukáš (Mašek Dominik), 49. Mašek Dominik (Dixa Tomáš)
Gusanos: Petrák Tomáš, Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Kohák Jakub, Hrubeš Martin, Janoušek Jiří, Jíša Petr, Mazanec Milan, Bičanik Josef
Bohemians A: Janota Jakub, Dixa Tomáš, Mašek Dominik, Valoušek Richard, Kubík Tomáš, Havlíček Martin, Havlíček Lukáš, Žalud Martin

ČAFC A - CFC JD Letňany 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (), Lafek David Diváků: Stadion: SH Slavia Eden
Branky: 15. Šticha Martin (Černý Jakub), 19. Koutský Jan (Šticha Martin), 38. Šticha Martin (Koutský Jan), 41. Koutský Jan (Listopad Lukáš) - 28. Kotas Filip (Beneš Jan)
ŽK: Procházka Karel - Nejezchleba Miroslav
ČAFC A: Fulík Radim, Procházka Karel, Černý Jakub, Koutský Jan, Šticha Martin, Traxmandl Max, Řemenář Jiří, Listopad Lukáš
CFC JD Letňany: Sapík Milan, Charvát Rostislav, Kotas Filip, Nejezchleba Miroslav, Zbožínek Ladislav, Žoch Michal, Rod Michal, Beneš Jan, Horáček Filip