25. 2. 2020

Statistiky 1. ligy žen 2019/2020


7. kolo  


AC Sparta Praha - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 30 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 15. Svobodová Veronika (Brázdová Šárka), 19. Kutifelová Adéla (Juráková Veronika), 28. Brázdová Šárka (Juráková Veronika) - 22. Janů Adéla (Knilová Nikola)
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Svobodová Veronika, Danihelková Nikola, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika, Kutifelová Adéla, Brázdová Šárka, Zemjánková Klára
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Janíková Tereza, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana, Plháková Dominika

Technika Praha - FC Baník Ostrava 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 55 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 40. Němcová Blanka (Bartoňková Eva) - 11. Šimová Kristýna (Najvarová Beáta)
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Němcová Blanka, Němečková Alice, Čápová Petra, Kracmanová Hedvika, Hajnová Kateřina
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šimová Kristýna, Šoborová Nela, Najvarová Beáta, Nedomová Kateřina, Brudná Lucie, Šlégrová Valérie

AC Sparta Praha - Tequilky Chlebičov 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 60 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: - 26. Sedlačíková Irena (Plzáková Sára), 29. Vojtková Kateřina, 38. Sedlačíková Irena
ŽK: Danihelková Nikola - 0
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Svobodová Veronika, Danihelková Nikola, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika, Kutifelová Adéla, Zemjánková Klára, Brázdová Šárka
Tequilky Chlebičov: Roháčková Lenka, Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Mikysková Romana, Ninczová Bibiana, Plzáková Sára, Robotová Martina, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Černá Monika

Technika Praha - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 50 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 10. Krýslová Barbora (Němečková Alice), 24. Němcová Blanka (Bartoňková Eva) - 29. Švardalová Jana (Marková Leona), 40. Knilová Nikola (Marková Leona)
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Němcová Blanka, Němečková Alice, Kracmanová Hedvika, Hajnová Kateřina
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Janíková Tereza, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana, Plháková Dominika

AC Sparta Praha - FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 55 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 32. Zemjánková Klára (Svobodová Veronika), 36. Juráková Veronika (Danihelková Nikola) - 4. Bulavová Martina (Brudná Lucie), 38. Bulavová Martina
ŽK: Jungová Aneta - 0
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Brázdová Šárka, Svobodová Veronika, Zemjánková Klára, Juráková Veronika, Jungová Aneta
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šimová Kristýna, Šoborová Nela, Najvarová Beáta, Nedomová Kateřina, Šlégrová Valérie, Brudná Lucie

Technika Praha - Tequilky Chlebičov 0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 45 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: - 13. Vojtková Kateřina, 14. Sedlačíková Irena (Schwarzerová Lucie), 29. Vojtková Kateřina, 38. Vojtková Kateřina (Robotová Martina), 40. Břenková Denisa (Schwarzerová Lucie)
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Němcová Blanka, Němečková Alice, Hajnová Kateřina
Tequilky Chlebičov: Roháčková Lenka, Bednaříková Radka, Břenková Denisa, Schwarzerová Jana, Plzáková Sára, Robotová Martina, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Lucie, Waszutová Kateřina, Ninczová Bibiana, Mikysková Romana, Vojtková Kateřina

Nástěnky Brno - Black Bridge Praha 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 30 Stadion: SH Rousínov
Branky: 2. Koplíková Markéta (Soušková Jana), 18. Jílková Karolína (Soušková Jana), 29. Honková Tereza (Šimková Lucie)
Nástěnky Brno: Špičková Gabriela, Odehnalová Iva, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Soušková Jana, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla, Chrenková Miroslava
Black Bridge Praha: Prejsová Veronika, Mádlíková Nikola, Koplová Anna, Koplová Kristýna, Tulachová Aneta, Vacková Tereza, Hromádková Petra, Valentová Olivie, Kotlánová Michaela

FC Tango Hodonín - Interobal Plzeň 4 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Rousínov
Branky: 5. Horáčková Klára (Salajková Karolína), 13. Horáčková Klára, 14. Tichá Tereza (Konečná Michaela), 17. Čožíková Michaela (Horáčková Klára) - 1. Beštová Jana (Mirtlová Natálie), 29. Kabourková Denisa (Beštová Jana), 35. Beštová Jana (Kabourková Denisa)
ŽK: Skupinová Zdeňka - 0
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Pavková Sabina, Salajková Karolína, Horáčková Klára, Horáková Pavlína, Ivičičová Kateřina, Skupinová Zdeňka, Tichá Tereza, Konečná Michaela, Čožíková Michaela
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Kabourková Denisa, Krejčová Tereza, Hyťhová Eliška, Beštová Jana, Jandová Michaela, Mirtlová Natálie, Vališová Anita

FC Tango Hodonín - Black Bridge Praha 0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 40 Stadion: SH Rousínov
Branky: - 2. Kotlánová Michaela (Mádlíková Nikola), 7. Kotlánová Michaela (Mádlíková Nikola), 15. Vacková Tereza (Hromádková Petra), 17. Kotlánová Michaela (Mádlíková Nikola), 21. Vacková Tereza, 34. Mádlíková Nikola (Koplová Anna)
ŽK: Horáčková Klára - 0
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Pavková Sabina, Skupinová Zdeňka, Ivičičová Kateřina, Tichá Tereza, Čožíková Michaela, Konečná Michaela, Salajková Karolína, Horáčková Klára, Horáková Pavlína
Black Bridge Praha: Prejsová Veronika, Mádlíková Nikola, Koplová Anna, Koplová Kristýna, Tulachová Aneta, Vacková Tereza, Hromádková Petra, Valentová Olivie, Kotlánová Michaela

Nástěnky Brno - Interobal Plzeň 7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 40 Stadion: SH Rousínov
Branky: 2. Honková Tereza (Špičková Gabriela), 4. Soušková Jana (Špičková Gabriela), 5. Šimková Lucie (Šturmová Adéla), 14. Šturmová Adéla (Chrenková Miroslava), 16. Odehnalová Iva (Koplíková Markéta), 23. Chrenková Miroslava, 38. Koplíková Markéta (Odehnalová Iva)
Nástěnky Brno: Špičková Gabriela, Odehnalová Iva, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Soušková Jana, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla, Chrenková Miroslava
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Kabourková Denisa, Krejčová Tereza, Hyťhová Eliška, Beštová Jana, Jandová Michaela, Vališová Anita, Mirtlová Natálie

Nástěnky Brno - FC Tango Hodonín 9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 60 Stadion: SH Rousínov
Branky: 7. Soušková Jana (Odehnalová Iva), 8. Chrenková Miroslava (Šturmová Adéla), 10. Šimková Lucie, 24. Odehnalová Iva, 28. Šturmová Adéla (Jílková Karolína), 30. Honková Tereza (Koplíková Markéta), 33. Šturmová Adéla (Odehnalová Iva), 37. Chrenková Miroslava, 38. Honková Tereza (Odehnalová Iva)
Nástěnky Brno: Špičková Gabriela, Odehnalová Iva, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Soušková Jana, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla, Chrenková Miroslava
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Pavková Sabina, Salajková Karolína, Skupinová Zdeňka, Ivičičová Kateřina, Čožíková Michaela, Tichá Tereza, Konečná Michaela, Horáčková Klára, Horáková Pavlína


6. kolo  


Tequilky Chlebičov - Black Bridge Praha 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 7. Černá Monika (Robotová Martina), 19. Hýlová Barbora (Vojtková Kateřina), 33. Vojtková Kateřina (Plzáková Sára), 35. Schwarzerová Jana (Břenková Denisa), 38. Břenková Denisa (Waszutová Kateřina)
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Černá Monika, Břenková Denisa, Hýlová Barbora, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Robotová Martina
Black Bridge Praha: Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Vacková Tereza, Hromádková Petra, Jirsová Šárka, Koplová Kristýna, Valentová Olivie

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 1. Janů Adéla (Plháková Lucie), 33. Plháková Lucie
ŽK: 0 - Hyťhová Eliška
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana, Mrázová Jana, Plháková Lucie, Plháková Dominika
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Krejčová Tereza, Kabourková Denisa, Beštová Jana, Hyťhová Eliška, Jandová Michaela, Černá Barbora, Mirtlová Natálie, Vališová Anita, Hanzíková Eva

FC Baník Ostrava - Black Bridge Praha 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 5. Šoborová Nela (Najvarová Beáta), 12. Nedomová Kateřina (Brudná Lucie), 30. Uličná Klára (Krajňáková Renáta) - 22. Valentová Olivie
ŽK: 0 - Tulachová Aneta
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Kütnerová Veronika, Šoborová Nela, Uličná Klára, Nedomová Kateřina, Bulavová Martina, Brudná Lucie, Šlégrová Valérie, Klempířová Karolina, Palová Dominika, Najvarová Beáta, Krajňáková Renáta
Black Bridge Praha: Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Hromádková Petra, Vacková Tereza, Jirsová Šárka, Valentová Olivie, Koplová Kristýna

Tequilky Chlebičov - Interobal Plzeň 5 : 3 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 11. Hýlová Barbora (Plzáková Sára), 17. Sedlačíková Irena (Waszutová Kateřina), 20. Mikysková Romana (Hýlová Barbora), 26. Plzáková Sára (Sedlačíková Irena), 28. Vojtková Kateřina (Mikysková Romana) - 16. Mirtlová Natálie (Hyťhová Eliška), 22. Beštová Jana (Krejčová Tereza), 30. Hyťhová Eliška
ŽK: 0 - Mirtlová Natálie
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Černá Monika, Břenková Denisa, Hýlová Barbora, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Robotová Martina, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Krejčová Tereza, Kabourková Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Beštová Jana, Černá Barbora, Jandová Michaela, Vališová Anita, Mirtlová Natálie, Hanzíková Eva

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - Black Bridge Praha 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 20. Marková Leona (Knilová Nikola), 30. Plháková Lucie, 38. Plháková Lucie (Vitoulová Eliška)
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana, Mrázová Jana, Plháková Lucie, Plháková Dominika
Black Bridge Praha: Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Hromádková Petra, Vacková Tereza, Jirsová Šárka, Valentová Olivie, Koplová Kristýna

FC Baník Ostrava - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 26. Najvarová Beáta, 30. Bulavová Martina (Najvarová Beáta)
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Kütnerová Veronika, Šoborová Nela, Uličná Klára, Nedomová Kateřina, Šimová Kristýna, Bulavová Martina, Krajňáková Renáta, Brudná Lucie, Šlégrová Valérie, Klempířová Karolina, Palová Dominika, Najvarová Beáta
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Kabourková Denisa, Krejčová Tereza, Beštová Jana, Hyťhová Eliška, Jandová Michaela, Černá Barbora, Mirtlová Natálie, Vališová Anita, Hanzíková Eva

Tequilky Chlebičov - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 2. Vojtková Kateřina, 6. Vojtková Kateřina (Robotová Martina), 21. Mikysková Romana (Vojtková Kateřina), 26. Schwarzerová Jana (Waszutová Kateřina), 31. Sedlačíková Irena (Waszutová Kateřina)
ŽK: 0 - Janů Adéla
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Černá Monika, Břenková Denisa, Hýlová Barbora, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Robotová Martina, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana, Mrázová Jana, Plháková Lucie, Plháková Dominika

Technika Praha - Nástěnky Brno 0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,4), Navrátilová Pavla (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 18 Stadion: SH ČVUT Praha
Branky: - 1. Soušková Jana (Honková Tereza), 10. Šturmová Adéla (Odehnalová Iva), 15. Soušková Jana (Honková Tereza), 23. Odehnalová Iva (Soušková Jana), 26. Šturmová Adéla, 28. Honková Tereza
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Kracmanová Hedvika, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Pitulová Markéta, Hajnová Kateřina, Němečková Alice, Němcová Blanka
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Odehnalová Iva, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Skálová Petra, Soušková Jana, Špičková Gabriela, Šturmová Adéla, Chrenková Miroslava

AC Sparta Praha - FC Tango Hodonín 7 : 1 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 40 Stadion: SH ČVUT Praha
Branky: 3. Kutifelová Adéla, 4. Jungová Aneta (Kutifelová Adéla), 13. Kutifelová Adéla, 14. Brázdová Šárka (Danihelková Nikola), 23. Brázdová Šárka (Danihelková Nikola), 27. Kutifelová Adéla (Jungová Aneta), 33. Jungová Aneta (Svobodová Veronika) - 9. Podrazilová Ilona
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika, Kutifelová Adéla, Červeňáková Jana, Svobodová Veronika, Zemjánková Klára, Brázdová Šárka
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Podrazilová Ilona, Trusková Kateřina, Blahová Alexandra, Ivičičová Kateřina, Salajková Karolína, Horáková Pavlína, Pavková Sabina

AC Sparta Praha - Nástěnky Brno 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,3), Cichra David (8,3) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 35 Stadion: SH ČVUT Praha
Branky: - 18. Šturmová Adéla (Odehnalová Iva), 26. Vlastní
ŽK: Danihelková Nikola, Červeňáková Jana - Chrenková Miroslava
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika, Červeňáková Jana, Kutifelová Adéla, Svobodová Veronika, Zemjánková Klára, Brázdová Šárka
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Odehnalová Iva, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Skálová Petra, Soušková Jana, Špičková Gabriela, Šturmová Adéla, Chrenková Miroslava, Vlastní

Technika Praha - FC Tango Hodonín 4 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,4), Navrátilová Pavla (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 29 Stadion: SH ČVUT Praha
Branky: 27. Němcová Blanka (Bartoňková Eva), 32. Němcová Blanka (Pitulová Markéta), 37. Bartoňková Eva (Pitulová Markéta), 40. Pitulová Markéta - 24. Pavková Sabina, 39. Horáková Pavlína (Pavková Sabina)
ŽK: 0 - Salajková Karolína
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Kracmanová Hedvika, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Pitulová Markéta, Němečková Alice, Němcová Blanka, Hajnová Kateřina
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Podrazilová Ilona, Trusková Kateřina, Blahová Alexandra, Ivičičová Kateřina, Salajková Karolína, Horáková Pavlína, Pavková Sabina

Technika Praha - AC Sparta Praha 2 : 5 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 18 Stadion: SH ČVUT Praha
Branky: 14. Bartoňková Eva (Němečková Alice), 18. Němcová Blanka - 7. Danihelková Nikola (Brázdová Šárka), 13. Červeňáková Jana (Brázdová Šárka), 15. Juráková Veronika (Danihelková Nikola), 18. Brázdová Šárka (Červeňáková Jana), 28. Brázdová Šárka (Svobodová Veronika)
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Kracmanová Hedvika, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Pitulová Markéta, Němečková Alice, Němcová Blanka, Hajnová Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika, Kutifelová Adéla, Červeňáková Jana, Svobodová Veronika, Zemjánková Klára, Brázdová Šárka


5. kolo  


Interobal Plzeň - FC Baník Ostrava 3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,4), Vážan Radek (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 30 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: 21. Beštová Jana, 32. Beštová Jana (Skálová Denisa), 37. Skálová Denisa (Kabourková Denisa) - 18. Vlastní, 31. Palová Dominika
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Krejčová Tereza, Kabourková Denisa, Beštová Jana, Hyťhová Eliška, Jandová Michaela, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Mirtlová Natálie, Skálová Denisa, Vališová Anita
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šimová Kristýna, Šlégrová Valérie, Klempířová Karolina, Brudná Lucie, Palová Dominika, Uličná Klára, Vlastní

Black Bridge Praha - Tequilky Chlebičov 2 : 7 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Vážan Radek (8,4), Novotný Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: 30. Kotlánová Michaela (Hromádková Petra), 37. Mádlíková Nikola (Koplová Anna) - 9. Waszutová Kateřina (Stanjurová Eliška), 15. Vojtková Kateřina (Hýlová Barbora), 17. Břenková Denisa (Waszutová Kateřina), 27. Vojtková Kateřina (Schwarzerová Jana), 28. Hýlová Barbora (Vojtková Kateřina), 30. Břenková Denisa (Plzáková Sára), 34. Vojtková Kateřina (Černá Monika)
ŽK: Mádlíková Nikola - Břenková Denisa
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Vacková Tereza, Hromádková Petra, Kladivová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Dobrevová Věra, Grecmanová Martina, Koplová Kristýna, Kotlánová Michaela
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Hýlová Barbora, Plzáková Sára, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Stanjurová Eliška

Interobal Plzeň - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Lukáš (8,3), Navrátilová Pavla (8,3) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH 31. ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: 26. Skálová Denisa, 40. Kabourková Denisa (Skálová Denisa)
ŽK: Jandová Michaela - Plháková Dominika
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Krejčová Tereza, Kabourková Denisa, Beštová Jana, Hyťhová Eliška, Jandová Michaela, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Mirtlová Natálie, Vališová Anita, Skálová Denisa
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Macečková Marie, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana, Plháková Dominika

Black Bridge Praha - FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,4), Vážan Radek (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 30 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň

ŽK: Tulachová Aneta, Vacková Tereza - Šimová Kristýna
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Hromádková Petra, Vacková Tereza, Kladivová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Grecmanová Martina, Dobrevová Věra, Kotlánová Michaela, Koplová Kristýna
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Brudná Lucie, Uličná Klára, Šimová Kristýna, Šlégrová Valérie, Klempířová Karolina, Palová Dominika

Interobal Plzeň - Tequilky Chlebičov 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vážan Radek (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 30 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: - 33. Břenková Denisa (Mikysková Romana)
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Krejčová Tereza, Hyťhová Eliška, Kabourková Denisa, Jandová Michaela, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Mirtlová Natálie, Vališová Anita, Skálová Denisa, Beštová Jana
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Hýlová Barbora, Mikysková Romana, Ninczová Bibiana, Plzáková Sára, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Stanjurová Eliška

Black Bridge Praha - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Lukáš (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 10 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: 19. Tulachová Aneta (Dobrevová Věra) - 40. Plháková Lucie (Plháková Dominika)
ŽK: 0 - Plháková Lucie, Plháková Dominika
Black Bridge Praha: Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Hromádková Petra, Vacková Tereza, Kladivová Aneta, Grecmanová Martina, Dobrevová Věra, Kotlánová Michaela, Koplová Kristýna
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Macečková Marie, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana, Plháková Lucie, Plháková Dominika

FC Tango Hodonín - Technika Praha 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 50
Branky: 34. Blahová Alexandra (Skupinová Zdeňka) - 2. Bartoňková Eva, 7. Němcová Blanka (Janštová Zuzana), 38. Němcová Blanka (Pitulová Markéta)
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Lokajová Kristýna, Podrazilová Ilona, Skupinová Zdeňka, Ivičičová Kateřina, Trusková Kateřina, Salajková Karolína, Blahová Alexandra, Svobodová Hana, Pavková Sabina, Horáková Pavlína, Horáčková Klára
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Kracmanová Hedvika, Bartoňková Eva, Hajnová Kateřina, Němcová Blanka, Pitulová Markéta, Valentová Veronika

Nástěnky Brno - AC Sparta Praha 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,3), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: - 34. Danihelková Nikola (Svobodová Veronika)
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Odehnalová Iva, Soušková Jana, Strnadelová Marie, Špičková Gabriela, Šturmová Adéla
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Jungová Aneta, Svobodová Veronika, Zemjánková Klára, Juráková Veronika, Brázdová Šárka, Červeňáková Jana

Nástěnky Brno - Technika Praha 8 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 3. Strnadelová Marie (Horáčková Alexandra), 14. Odehnalová Iva, 15. Špičková Gabriela (Koplíková Markéta), 25. Šimková Lucie (Soušková Jana), 28. Špičková Gabriela (Koplíková Markéta), 35. Špičková Gabriela (Koplíková Markéta), 36. Koplíková Markéta (Šimková Lucie), 39. Odehnalová Iva - 23. Pitulová Markéta, 39. Němcová Blanka (Valentová Veronika)
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Odehnalová Iva, Soušková Jana, Strnadelová Marie, Šimková Lucie, Špičková Gabriela
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Bartoňková Eva, Pitulová Markéta, Němcová Blanka, Valentová Veronika, Hajnová Kateřina, Kracmanová Hedvika

FC Tango Hodonín - AC Sparta Praha 1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 18. Svobodová Hana (Blahová Alexandra) - 6. Danihelková Nikola (Červeňáková Jana), 8. Kutifelová Adéla (Svobodová Veronika)
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Podrazilová Ilona, Skupinová Zdeňka, Svobodová Hana, Lokajová Kristýna, Blahová Alexandra, Ivičičová Kateřina, Trusková Kateřina, Salajková Karolína, Horáková Pavlína, Pavková Sabina, Horáčková Klára
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Zemjánková Klára, Brázdová Šárka, Svobodová Veronika, Juráková Veronika, Jungová Aneta, Červeňáková Jana

FC Tango Hodonín - Nástěnky Brno 1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (), Jurča Lukáš Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 6. Horáčková Klára (Ivičičová Kateřina) - 8. Koplíková Markéta (Honková Tereza), 15. Soušková Jana (Strnadelová Marie), 20. Špičková Gabriela (Odehnalová Iva), 30. Koplíková Markéta (Odehnalová Iva), 37. Odehnalová Iva (Soušková Jana)
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Lokajová Kristýna, Podrazilová Ilona, Skupinová Zdeňka, Ivičičová Kateřina, Blahová Alexandra, Trusková Kateřina, Pavková Sabina, Salajková Karolína, Horáková Pavlína, Horáčková Klára
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Odehnalová Iva, Soušková Jana, Strnadelová Marie, Šimková Lucie, Špičková Gabriela


4. kolo  


FC Tango Hodonín - Tequilky Chlebičov 5 : 0 (0 : 0) kontumace
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín

FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Podrazilová Ilona, Lokajová Kristýna, Blahová Alexandra, Sedláčková Taťána, Ivičičová Kateřina, Svobodová Hana, Horáková Pavlína, Horáčková Klára, Pavková Sabina
Tequilky Chlebičov: Roháčková Lenka, Bednaříková Radka, Břenková Denisa, Mikysková Romana, Ninczová Bibiana, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Waszutová Kateřina, Klímová Markéta, Molková Tereza

Nástěnky Brno - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,3), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 65 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 15. Vlastní, 27. Koplíková Markéta (Honková Tereza), 40. Odehnalová Iva (Soušková Jana) - 3. Marková Leona (Knilová Nikola), 10. Janů Adéla
ŽK: 0 - Hastíková Kamila, Nečesalová Helena
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Odehnalová Iva, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Soušková Jana, Strnadelová Marie, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla, Vlastní
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Janíková Tereza, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Macečková Marie, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana

FC Tango Hodonín - FC Baník Ostrava 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 85 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 35. Pavková Sabina (Horáčková Klára) - 38. Kütnerová Veronika (Bulavová Martina)
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Podrazilová Ilona, Blahová Alexandra, Lokajová Kristýna, Sedláčková Taťána, Ivičičová Kateřina, Svobodová Hana, Horáková Pavlína, Skupinová Zdeňka, Horáčková Klára, Pavková Sabina
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Uličná Klára, Kütnerová Veronika, Nedomová Kateřina, Šimová Kristýna, Najvarová Beáta, Šlégrová Valérie, Míčková Natálie

Nástěnky Brno - Tequilky Chlebičov 5 : 0 (0 : 0) kontumace
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín

Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Odehnalová Iva, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Soušková Jana, Strnadelová Marie, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla
Tequilky Chlebičov: Roháčková Lenka, Bednaříková Radka, Břenková Denisa, Mikysková Romana, Ninczová Bibiana, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Waszutová Kateřina, Klímová Markéta, Molková Tereza

FC Tango Hodonín - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8), Kolář Jaroslav (8,3) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 95 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 23. Podrazilová Ilona (Horáková Pavlína) - 16. Marková Leona
ŽK: Horáčková Klára - Plháková Lucie
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Podrazilová Ilona, Lokajová Kristýna, Blahová Alexandra, Sedláčková Taťána, Ivičičová Kateřina, Skupinová Zdeňka, Svobodová Hana, Horáková Pavlína, Pavková Sabina, Horáčková Klára
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Janíková Tereza, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana, Macečková Marie

Nástěnky Brno - FC Baník Ostrava 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miroslav Diváků: 55 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 14. Šturmová Adéla, 15. Jílková Karolína (Soušková Jana), 30. Odehnalová Iva, 38. Koplíková Markéta (Šturmová Adéla)
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Odehnalová Iva, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Koplíková Markéta, Soušková Jana, Strnadelová Marie, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Kütnerová Veronika, Uličná Klára, Nedomová Kateřina, Šimová Kristýna, Najvarová Beáta, Míčková Natálie, Šlégrová Valérie


3. kolo  


Interobal Plzeň - AC Sparta Praha 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rubáš Jaroslav (8,2), Navrátilová Pavla (8,3) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 15 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: 7. Mrázová Miroslava (Šlajsová Gabriela), 31. Mrázová Miroslava, 39. Hyťhová Eliška (Skálová Denisa) - 17. Zemjánková Klára (Červeňáková Jana), 29. Jungová Aneta
ŽK: Hyťhová Eliška - 0
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Nehodová Nicole, Krejčová Tereza, Šlajsová Gabriela, Kabourková Denisa, Beštová Jana, Hyťhová Eliška, Mrázová Miroslava, Černá Barbora, Jandová Michaela, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Skálová Denisa, Peklová Štěpánka
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Jungová Aneta, Kutifelová Adéla, Svobodová Veronika, Červeňáková Jana, Juráková Veronika, Zemjánková Klára, Beránková Michaela

Black Bridge Praha - Technika Praha 3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,4), Špindlerová Zuzana Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 20 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: 2. Mádlíková Nikola (Tulachová Aneta), 32. Peceková Petra (Koplová Anna), 38. Tulachová Aneta (Mádlíková Nikola) - 11. Němcová Blanka (Pitulová Markéta), 18. Pitulová Markéta (Němcová Blanka), 25. Pitulová Markéta (Klozová Dominika), 36. Bartoňková Eva, 39. Pitulová Markéta (Němcová Blanka), 40. Pitulová Markéta (Němcová Blanka)
ŽK: Mádlíková Nikola - 0
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Peceková Petra, Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Koplová Kristýna
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Krýslová Barbora, Kracmanová Hedvika, Němcová Blanka, Pitulová Markéta, Klozová Dominika, Němečková Alice, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra

Black Bridge Praha - AC Sparta Praha 3 : 8 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Rubáš Jaroslav (8,3), Špindlerová Zuzana Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 20 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: 9. Tulachová Aneta (Pavlisová Natálie), 10. Tulachová Aneta (Mádlíková Nikola), 13. Tulachová Aneta - 2. Kutifelová Adéla (Jungová Aneta), 6. Zemjánková Klára (Kutifelová Adéla), 12. Vlastní, 26. Svobodová Veronika (Jungová Aneta), 28. Svobodová Veronika (Kutifelová Adéla), 33. Červeňáková Jana (Kutifelová Adéla), 34. Svobodová Veronika, 40. Červeňáková Jana (Juráková Veronika)
ŽK: Mádlíková Nikola - 0
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Peceková Petra, Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Koplová Kristýna
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika, Zemjánková Klára, Svobodová Veronika, Beránková Michaela, Červeňáková Jana, Kutifelová Adéla, Vlastní

Interobal Plzeň - Technika Praha 6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,4), Rubáš Jaroslav (8,3) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 15 Stadion: SH 31.ZŠ Plzeň
Branky: 5. Šlajsová Gabriela, 22. Beštová Jana (Mrázová Miroslava), 24. Krejčová Tereza, 25. Šlajsová Gabriela (Hyťhová Eliška), 28. Krejčová Tereza (Šlajsová Gabriela), 38. Hyťhová Eliška - 39. Němcová Blanka (Kracmanová Hedvika)
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Kabourková Denisa, Krejčová Tereza, Šlajsová Gabriela, Hyťhová Eliška, Beštová Jana, Mrázová Miroslava, Jandová Michaela, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Černá Barbora, Peklová Štěpánka
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Krýslová Barbora, Kracmanová Hedvika, Němcová Blanka, Němečková Alice, Pitulová Markéta, Klozová Dominika, Čápová Petra, Bartoňková Eva

Interobal Plzeň - Black Bridge Praha 5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Mrázová Miroslava (Beštová Jana), 4. Slovnkaiová Eliška (Mrázová Miroslava), 10. Slovnkaiová Eliška (Mrázová Miroslava), 14. Slovnkaiová Eliška (Mrázová Miroslava), 16. Šlajsová Gabriela (Hyťhová Eliška)
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Krákorová Veronika, Krejčová Tereza, Šlajsová Gabriela, Kabourková Denisa, Beštová Jana, Hyťhová Eliška, Mrázová Miroslava, Jandová Michaela, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Černá Barbora
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Peceková Petra, Kabeláčová Zdeňka, Koplová Kristýna

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - Nástěnky Brno 3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,4), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: 18. Macečková Marie (Plháková Lucie), 39. Macečková Marie, 40. Plháková Lucie (Vitoulová Eliška) - 16. Chrenková Miroslava, 20. Šturmová Adéla (Soušková Jana), 40. Šturmová Adéla (Odehnalová Iva)
ŽK: 0 - Strnadelová Marie
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Janíková Tereza, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Snopková Natálie, Švardalová Jana, Plháková Lucie, Macečková Marie, Mrázová Jana
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Odehnalová Iva, Skálová Petra, Soušková Jana, Šturmová Adéla, Strnadelová Marie, Chrenková Miroslava

FC Baník Ostrava - FC Tango Hodonín 8 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: 4. Bulavová Martina (Šimová Kristýna), 18. Bulavová Martina (Šimová Kristýna), 22. Nedomová Kateřina (Šimová Kristýna), 24. Bulavová Martina (Helekalová Marie), 26. Šimová Kristýna (Najvarová Beáta), 28. Bulavová Martina (Šimová Kristýna), 37. Bulavová Martina (Šlégrová Valérie), 38. Najvarová Beáta (Šlégrová Valérie) - 14. Skupinová Zdeňka, 35. Ivičičová Kateřina (Skupinová Zdeňka), 40. Skupinová Zdeňka (Horáčková Klára)
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Uličná Klára, Nedomová Kateřina, Šimová Kristýna, Helekalová Marie, Šlégrová Valérie, Najvarová Beáta
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Lokajová Kristýna, Ivičičová Kateřina, Skupinová Zdeňka, Svobodová Hana, Sedláčková Taťána, Horáková Pavlína, Pavková Sabina, Horáčková Klára

Tequilky Chlebičov - Nástěnky Brno 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: 10. Vojtková Kateřina (Mikysková Romana), 16. Mikysková Romana (Vojtková Kateřina), 22. Černá Monika (Vojtková Kateřina), 37. Plzáková Sára (Břenková Denisa) - 31. Odehnalová Iva (Horáčková Alexandra)
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Hýlová Barbora, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vítková Veronika, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Odehnalová Iva, Skálová Petra, Soušková Jana, Strnadelová Marie, Šturmová Adéla, Chrenková Miroslava

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - FC Tango Hodonín 3 : 3 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,4), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: 6. Knilová Nikola (Marková Leona), 7. Macečková Marie (Plháková Lucie), 14. Marková Leona (Nečesalová Helena) - 20. Lokajová Kristýna (Horáková Pavlína), 20. Horáčková Klára, 35. Svobodová Hana (Horáčková Klára)
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Janíková Tereza, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Snopková Natálie, Švardalová Jana, Plháková Lucie, Macečková Marie, Mrázová Jana
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Lokajová Kristýna, Ivičičová Kateřina, Skupinová Zdeňka, Svobodová Hana, Sedláčková Taťána, Horáková Pavlína, Pavková Sabina, Horáčková Klára

FC Baník Ostrava - Nástěnky Brno 2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: 1. Nedomová Kateřina (Šimová Kristýna), 40. Šimová Kristýna (Kuglerová Lenka) - 27. Odehnalová Iva (Strnadelová Marie), 36. Šturmová Adéla (Odehnalová Iva)
ŽK: Najvarová Beáta - 0
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Uličná Klára, Nedomová Kateřina, Šimová Kristýna, Helekalová Marie, Šlégrová Valérie, Najvarová Beáta
Nástěnky Brno: Horáčková Alexandra, Odehnalová Iva, Skálová Petra, Soušková Jana, Strnadelová Marie, Šturmová Adéla, Chrenková Miroslava

Tequilky Chlebičov - FC Tango Hodonín 7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: 9. Plzáková Sára, 11. Vojtková Kateřina (Sedlačíková Irena), 23. Břenková Denisa (Plzáková Sára), 29. Břenková Denisa (Waszutová Kateřina), 35. Plzáková Sára, 39. Černá Monika (Hýlová Barbora), 40. Černá Monika (Plzáková Sára)
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Hýlová Barbora, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vítková Veronika, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Svobodová Hana, Skupinová Zdeňka, Horáčková Klára, Ivičičová Kateřina, Lokajová Kristýna, Horáková Pavlína, Sedláčková Taťána, Pavková Sabina

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,4), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: - 1. Šimová Kristýna, 25. Nedomová Kateřina (Bulavová Martina)
ŽK: 0 - Šimová Kristýna
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Janíková Tereza, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Snopková Natálie, Švardalová Jana, Plháková Lucie, Macečková Marie, Mrázová Jana
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Uličná Klára, Nedomová Kateřina, Šimová Kristýna, Helekalová Marie, Šlégrová Valérie, Najvarová Beáta


2. kolo  


AC Sparta Praha - Interobal Plzeň 1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,4), Cichra David (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 30 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 29. Nováková Karolína (Jungová Aneta) - 3. Beštová Jana (Kabourková Denisa), 22. Mrázová Miroslava (Skálová Denisa), 26. Beštová Jana (Skálová Denisa), 28. Beštová Jana (Skálová Denisa), 37. Nehodová Nicole (Hanzíková Eva)
ŽK: Nováková Karolína - Kabourková Denisa, Skálová Denisa
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Brázdová Šárka, Nováková Eliška, Nováková Karolína, Juráková Veronika, Novotná Pavla, Jungová Aneta, Svobodová Veronika, Červeňáková Jana
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Hanzíková Eva, Kabourková Denisa, Mrázová Miroslava, Beštová Jana, Skálová Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Krejčová Tereza, Jandová Michaela, Nehodová Nicole, Šlajsová Gabriela

Technika Praha - Black Bridge Praha 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,4), Navrátilová Pavla (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonin Diváků: 30 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 14. Pitulová Markéta (Čápová Petra), 26. Čápová Petra (Kracmanová Hedvika) - 32. Dobrevová Věra (Mádlíková Nikola)
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Klozová Dominika, Pitulová Markéta, Kracmanová Hedvika
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Dobrevová Věra, Koplová Kristýna, Frolíková Gabriela, Okrouhlická Nikola

Technika Praha - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 6 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 45 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 10. Čápová Petra, 22. Pitulová Markéta - 3. Mrázová Miroslava (Kabourková Denisa), 4. Skálová Denisa, 5. Hanzíková Eva, 15. Skálová Denisa (Beštová Jana), 16. Skálová Denisa (Mrázová Miroslava), 35. Skálová Denisa
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Klozová Dominika, Pitulová Markéta, Kracmanová Hedvika, Hajnová Kateřina
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Hanzíková Eva, Kabourková Denisa, Mrázová Miroslava, Beštová Jana, Skálová Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Krejčová Tereza, Nehodová Nicole, Jandová Michaela, Šlajsová Gabriela

AC Sparta Praha - Black Bridge Praha 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,2), Cichra David (8,2) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 50 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 24. Jungová Aneta (Nováková Karolína), 34. Juráková Veronika (Svobodová Veronika) - 13. Mádlíková Nikola
ŽK: 0 - Frolíková Gabriela ČK: 0 - Dobrevová Věra
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Nováková Eliška, Nováková Karolína, Juráková Veronika, Červeňáková Jana, Novotná Pavla, Jungová Aneta, Svobodová Veronika
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Koplová Kristýna, Tulachová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Dobrevová Věra, Frolíková Gabriela, Okrouhlická Nikola

AC Sparta Praha - Technika Praha 5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,4), Navrátilová Pavla (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 50 Stadion: Praha UNYP Aréna
Branky: 2. Červeňáková Jana (Kutifelová Adéla), 10. Červeňáková Jana (Kadečková Denisa), 12. Červeňáková Jana (Nováková Karolína), 24. Danihelková Nikola (Novotná Pavla), 38. Kutifelová Adéla - 32. Hajnová Kateřina (Bartoňková Eva), 34. Bartoňková Eva (Krýslová Barbora)
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Nováková Eliška, Nováková Karolína, Červeňáková Jana, Novotná Pavla, Svobodová Veronika, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Klozová Dominika, Pitulová Markéta, Kracmanová Hedvika, Hajnová Kateřina

FC Baník Ostrava - Tequilky Chlebičov 1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 17. Nedomová Kateřina (Klempířová Karolina) - 13. Břenková Denisa, 20. Waszutová Kateřina
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Kütnerová Veronika, Šoborová Nela, Nedomová Kateřina, Blažková Petra, Šlégrová Valérie, Klempířová Karolina, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Ceremugová Irma
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Ninczová Bibiana, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Roháčková Lenka

Tequilky Chlebičov - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 5. Waszutová Kateřina (Sedlačíková Irena), 8. Břenková Denisa (Plzáková Sára), 19. Ninczová Bibiana, 37. Waszutová Kateřina (Břenková Denisa), 38. Ninczová Bibiana - 6. Knilová Nikola (Plháková Lucie), 29. Plháková Lucie (Macečková Marie)
ŽK: Ninczová Bibiana - 0
Tequilky Chlebičov: Roháčková Lenka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Mikysková Romana, Ninczová Bibiana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janíková Tereza, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Macečková Marie, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: - 9. Nedomová Kateřina, 36. Bulavová Martina (Klempířová Karolina), 38. Klempířová Karolina (Bulavová Martina)
ŽK: Švardalová Jana - 0
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janíková Tereza, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Macečková Marie, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Kütnerová Veronika, Šoborová Nela, Nedomová Kateřina, Blažková Petra, Šlégrová Valérie, Klempířová Karolina, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Ceremugová Irma


1. kolo  


Black Bridge Praha - FC Tango Hodonín 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 25 Stadion: SH Praha Třebešín
Branky: 28. Tulachová Aneta, 32. Tulachová Aneta (Frolíková Gabriela), 33. Tulachová Aneta (Rubešová Michaela)
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Prejsová Veronika, Rubešová Michaela, Tulachová Aneta, Frolíková Gabriela, Mádlíková Nikola, Jirsová Šárka
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Lokajová Kristýna, Podrazilová Ilona, Trusková Kateřina, Salajková Karolína, Tichá Tereza, Blahová Alexandra, Horáčková Klára

Interobal Plzeň - Nástěnky Brno 0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (), Dragoun Radek Delegát: Švagr Roman Stadion: SH Praha Třebešín

Interobal Plzeň: Kabourková Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Hanzíková Eva, Skálová Denisa, Krejčová Tereza, Jandová Michaela, Peklová Štěpánka, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Černá Barbora
Nástěnky Brno: Špičková Gabriela, Strnadelová Marie, Koplíková Markéta, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Odehnalová Iva, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla

Interobal Plzeň - FC Tango Hodonín 0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Švagr Roman Stadion: SH PrahaTřebešín

Interobal Plzeň: Kabourková Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Hanzíková Eva, Skálová Denisa, Krejčová Tereza, Jandová Michaela, Peklová Štěpánka, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Černá Barbora
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Lokajová Kristýna, Podrazilová Ilona, Salajková Karolína, Trusková Kateřina, Blahová Alexandra, Horáčková Klára, Tichá Tereza

Black Bridge Praha - Nástěnky Brno 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 16 Stadion: SH Praha Třebešín
Branky: 39. Jirsová Šárka (Mádlíková Nikola) - 26. Honková Tereza (Šturmová Adéla), 37. Šimková Lucie (Jílková Karolína)
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Jirsová Šárka, Mádlíková Nikola, Prejsová Veronika, Rubešová Michaela, Frolíková Gabriela, Hromádková Petra, Kabeláčová Zdeňka
Nástěnky Brno: Špičková Gabriela, Odehnalová Iva, Strnadelová Marie, Honková Tereza, Koplíková Markéta, Jílková Karolína, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla

Black Bridge Praha - Interobal Plzeň 4 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Šebek Milan (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 60 Stadion: SH Slavia Praha
Branky: 21. Kotlánová Michaela (Dobrevová Věra), 26. Dobrevová Věra (Koplová Kristýna), 30. Mádlíková Nikola (Tulachová Aneta), 31. Tulachová Aneta (Dobrevová Věra) - 6. Beštová Jana (Krejčová Tereza), 40. Mirtlová Natálie (Hyťhová Eliška)
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Kristýna, Tulachová Aneta, Hromádková Petra, Jirsová Šárka, Mádlíková Nikola, Vacková Tereza, Dobrevová Věra, Frolíková Gabriela, Kotlánová Michaela, Koplová Anna, Kabeláčová Zdeňka
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Hanzíková Eva, Beštová Jana, Hyťhová Eliška, Krejčová Tereza, Černá Barbora, Mirtlová Natálie, Skálová Denisa, Jandová Michaela, Sedláčková Lucie

FC Baník Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 32. Bulavová Martina - 25. Danihelková Nikola, 37. Jungová Aneta
ŽK: 0 - Kutifelová Adéla
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šabacká Denisa, Šoborová Nela, Uličná Klára, Šimová Kristýna, Šlégrová Valérie, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Blažková Petra
AC Sparta Praha: Nováková Karolína, Danihelková Nikola, Novotná Pavla, Kutifelová Adéla, Brázdová Šárka, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika

Tequilky Chlebičov - Technika Praha 7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 6. Sedlačíková Irena, 19. Černá Monika, 29. Plzáková Sára, 36. Vojtková Kateřina, 38. Waszutová Kateřina, 39. Plzáková Sára, 40. Plzáková Sára
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Roháčková Lenka
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Uhrová Lucie, Němcová Blanka, Hajnová Kateřina, Dohnalová Michaela, Valentová Veronika

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - AC Sparta Praha 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 30. Plháková Lucie - 13. Kutifelová Adéla, 18. Danihelková Nikola, 31. Jungová Aneta, 37. Brázdová Šárka
ŽK: 0 - Novotná Pavla
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Snopková Natálie, Švardalová Jana, Janíková Tereza
AC Sparta Praha: Nováková Karolína, Danihelková Nikola, Jungová Aneta, Novotná Pavla, Kutifelová Adéla, Juráková Veronika, Brázdová Šárka

FC Baník Ostrava - Technika Praha 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 23. Bulavová Martina, 37. Bulavová Martina - 2. Dohnalová Michaela, 21. Němcová Blanka
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šabacká Denisa, Šoborová Nela, Uličná Klára, Šimová Kristýna, Šlégrová Valérie, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Blažková Petra
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Uhrová Lucie, Němcová Blanka, Hajnová Kateřina, Dohnalová Michaela, Valentová Veronika

Tequilky Chlebičov - AC Sparta Praha 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 25. Mikysková Romana, 39. Waszutová Kateřina
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Roháčková Lenka
AC Sparta Praha: Nováková Karolína, Danihelková Nikola, Brázdová Šárka, Juráková Veronika, Kutifelová Adéla, Novotná Pavla, Jungová Aneta

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - Technika Praha 10 : 1 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: 1. Plháková Lucie, 13. Plháková Lucie, 14. Plháková Lucie, 19. Marková Leona, 21. Švardalová Jana, 26. Knilová Nikola, 27. Plháková Lucie, 33. Plháková Lucie, 38. Janů Adéla, 40. Knilová Nikola - 28. Němcová Blanka
ČK: 0 - Hajnová Kateřina
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Snopková Natálie, Švardalová Jana, Janíková Tereza
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Uhrová Lucie, Němcová Blanka, Hajnová Kateřina, Dohnalová Michaela, Valentová Veronika

FC Baník Ostrava - Tequilky Chlebičov 0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Ostrava Čapkárna
Branky: - 5. Sedlačíková Irena, 12. Mikysková Romana, 14. Černá Monika, 20. Břenková Denisa, 37. Vojtková Kateřina
ŽK: Šimová Kristýna - Břenková Denisa
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šabacká Denisa, Šoborová Nela, Uličná Klára, Šimová Kristýna, Šlégrová Valérie, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Blažková Petra
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Roháčková Lenka