3. 12. 2019

Statistiky 1. ligy žen 2019/2020


2. kolo  


AC Sparta Praha - Interobal Plzeň 1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,4), Cichra David (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 30
Branky: 29. Nováková Karolína (Jungová Aneta) - 3. Beštová Jana (Kabourková Denisa), 22. Mrázová Miroslava (Skálová Denisa), 26. Beštová Jana (Skálová Denisa), 28. Beštová Jana (Skálová Denisa), 37. Nehodová Nicole (Hanzíková Eva)
ŽK: Nováková Karolína - Kabourková Denisa, Skálová Denisa
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Brázdová Šárka, Nováková Eliška, Nováková Karolína, Juráková Veronika, Novotná Pavla, Jungová Aneta, Svobodová Veronika, Červeňáková Jana
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Hanzíková Eva, Kabourková Denisa, Mrázová Miroslava, Beštová Jana, Skálová Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Krejčová Tereza, Jandová Michaela, Nehodová Nicole, Šlajsová Gabriela

Technika Praha - Black Bridge Praha 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,4), Navrátilová Pavla (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonin Diváků: 30
Branky: 14. Pitulová Markéta (Čápová Petra), 26. Čápová Petra (Kracmanová Hedvika) - 32. Dobrevová Věra (Mádlíková Nikola)
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Klozová Dominika, Pitulová Markéta, Kracmanová Hedvika
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Dobrevová Věra, Koplová Kristýna, Frolíková Gabriela, Okrouhlická Nikola

Technika Praha - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 6 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 45
Branky: 10. Čápová Petra, 22. Pitulová Markéta - 3. Mrázová Miroslava (Kabourková Denisa), 4. Skálová Denisa, 5. Hanzíková Eva, 15. Skálová Denisa (Beštová Jana), 16. Skálová Denisa (Mrázová Miroslava), 35. Skálová Denisa
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Klozová Dominika, Pitulová Markéta, Kracmanová Hedvika, Hajnová Kateřina
Interobal Plzeň: Marešová Olga, Hanzíková Eva, Kabourková Denisa, Mrázová Miroslava, Beštová Jana, Skálová Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Krejčová Tereza, Nehodová Nicole, Jandová Michaela, Šlajsová Gabriela

AC Sparta Praha - Black Bridge Praha 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Navrátilová Pavla (8,2), Cichra David (8,2) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 50
Branky: 24. Jungová Aneta (Nováková Karolína), 34. Juráková Veronika (Svobodová Veronika) - 13. Mádlíková Nikola
ŽK: 0 - Frolíková Gabriela ČK: 0 - Dobrevová Věra
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Nováková Eliška, Nováková Karolína, Juráková Veronika, Červeňáková Jana, Novotná Pavla, Jungová Aneta, Svobodová Veronika
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Koplová Kristýna, Tulachová Aneta, Mádlíková Nikola, Dobrevová Věra, Frolíková Gabriela, Okrouhlická Nikola

AC Sparta Praha - Technika Praha 5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,4), Navrátilová Pavla (8,4) Delegát: Herzog Antonín Diváků: 50
Branky: 2. Červeňáková Jana (Kutifelová Adéla), 10. Červeňáková Jana (Kadečková Denisa), 12. Červeňáková Jana (Nováková Karolína), 24. Danihelková Nikola (Novotná Pavla), 38. Kutifelová Adéla - 32. Hajnová Kateřina (Bartoňková Eva), 34. Bartoňková Eva (Krýslová Barbora)
AC Sparta Praha: Kadečková Denisa, Danihelková Nikola, Kutifelová Adéla, Nováková Eliška, Nováková Karolína, Červeňáková Jana, Novotná Pavla, Svobodová Veronika, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika
Technika Praha: Znamínková Nikola, Krýslová Barbora, Bartoňková Eva, Čápová Petra, Klozová Dominika, Pitulová Markéta, Kracmanová Hedvika, Hajnová Kateřina

FC Baník Ostrava - Tequilky Chlebičov 1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50
Branky: 17. Nedomová Kateřina (Klempířová Karolina) - 13. Břenková Denisa, 20. Waszutová Kateřina
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Kütnerová Veronika, Šoborová Nela, Nedomová Kateřina, Blažková Petra, Šlégrová Valérie, Klempířová Karolina, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Ceremugová Irma
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Ninczová Bibiana, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Roháčková Lenka

Tequilky Chlebičov - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50
Branky: 5. Waszutová Kateřina (Sedlačíková Irena), 8. Břenková Denisa (Plzáková Sára), 19. Ninczová Bibiana, 37. Waszutová Kateřina (Břenková Denisa), 38. Ninczová Bibiana - 6. Knilová Nikola (Plháková Lucie), 29. Plháková Lucie (Macečková Marie)
ŽK: Ninczová Bibiana - 0
Tequilky Chlebičov: Roháčková Lenka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Mikysková Romana, Ninczová Bibiana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janíková Tereza, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Macečková Marie, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 50
Branky: - 9. Nedomová Kateřina, 36. Bulavová Martina (Klempířová Karolina), 38. Klempířová Karolina (Bulavová Martina)
ŽK: Švardalová Jana - 0
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janíková Tereza, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Macečková Marie, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Švardalová Jana
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Kütnerová Veronika, Šoborová Nela, Nedomová Kateřina, Blažková Petra, Šlégrová Valérie, Klempířová Karolina, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Ceremugová Irma


1. kolo  


Black Bridge Praha - FC Tango Hodonín 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 25
Branky: 28. Tulachová Aneta, 32. Tulachová Aneta (Frolíková Gabriela), 33. Tulachová Aneta (Rubešová Michaela)
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Prejsová Veronika, Rubešová Michaela, Tulachová Aneta, Frolíková Gabriela, Mádlíková Nikola, Jirsová Šárka
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Lokajová Kristýna, Podrazilová Ilona, Trusková Kateřina, Salajková Karolína, Tichá Tereza, Blahová Alexandra, Horáčková Klára

Interobal Plzeň - Nástěnky Brno 1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 20
Branky: 23. Slovnkaiová Eliška (Kabourková Denisa) - 15. Šturmová Adéla (Odehnalová Iva), 18. Jílková Karolína (Honková Tereza), 19. Šturmová Adéla (Odehnalová Iva)
Interobal Plzeň: Krákorová Veronika, Hanzíková Eva, Kabourková Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Skálová Denisa, Krejčová Tereza, Jandová Michaela, Peklová Štěpánka, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Černá Barbora
Nástěnky Brno: Špičková Gabriela, Odehnalová Iva, Strnadelová Marie, Koplíková Markéta, Honková Tereza, Jílková Karolína, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla

Interobal Plzeň - FC Tango Hodonín 7 : 4 (5 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 15
Branky: 2. Skálová Denisa, 3. Hanzíková Eva (Kabourková Denisa), 4. Skálová Denisa, 9. Skálová Denisa (Kabourková Denisa), 11. Skálová Denisa, 28. Hanzíková Eva (Skálová Denisa), 36. Skálová Denisa (Hanzíková Eva) - 2. Horáčková Klára, 16. Blahová Alexandra (Podrazilová Ilona), 33. Horáčková Klára (Blahová Alexandra), 36. Podrazilová Ilona (Blahová Alexandra)
Interobal Plzeň: Krákorová Veronika, Hanzíková Eva, Kabourková Denisa, Hyťhová Eliška, Skálová Denisa, Slovnkaiová Eliška, Jandová Michaela, Krejčová Tereza, Peklová Štěpánka, Černá Barbora
FC Tango Hodonín: Aujeská Silvie, Podrazilová Ilona, Lokajová Kristýna, Salajková Karolína, Trusková Kateřina, Blahová Alexandra, Tichá Tereza, Horáčková Klára

Black Bridge Praha - Nástěnky Brno 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 16
Branky: 39. Jirsová Šárka (Mádlíková Nikola) - 26. Honková Tereza (Šturmová Adéla), 37. Šimková Lucie (Jílková Karolína)
Black Bridge Praha: Pavlisová Natálie, Koplová Anna, Tulachová Aneta, Jirsová Šárka, Mádlíková Nikola, Prejsová Veronika, Rubešová Michaela, Frolíková Gabriela, Hromádková Petra, Kabeláčová Zdeňka
Nástěnky Brno: Špičková Gabriela, Odehnalová Iva, Strnadelová Marie, Honková Tereza, Koplíková Markéta, Jílková Karolína, Šimková Lucie, Šturmová Adéla

FC Baník Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80
Branky: 32. Bulavová Martina - 25. Danihelková Nikola, 37. Jungová Aneta
ŽK: 0 - Kutifelová Adéla
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šabacká Denisa, Šoborová Nela, Uličná Klára, Šimová Kristýna, Šlégrová Valérie, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Blažková Petra
AC Sparta Praha: Nováková Karolína, Danihelková Nikola, Novotná Pavla, Kutifelová Adéla, Brázdová Šárka, Jungová Aneta, Juráková Veronika

Tequilky Chlebičov - Technika Praha 7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80
Branky: 6. Sedlačíková Irena, 19. Černá Monika, 29. Plzáková Sára, 36. Vojtková Kateřina, 38. Waszutová Kateřina, 39. Plzáková Sára, 40. Plzáková Sára
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Roháčková Lenka
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Uhrová Lucie, Němcová Blanka, Hajnová Kateřina, Dohnalová Michaela, Valentová Veronika

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - AC Sparta Praha 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80
Branky: 30. Plháková Lucie - 13. Kutifelová Adéla, 18. Danihelková Nikola, 31. Jungová Aneta, 37. Brázdová Šárka
ŽK: 0 - Novotná Pavla
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Snopková Natálie, Švardalová Jana, Janíková Tereza
AC Sparta Praha: Nováková Karolína, Danihelková Nikola, Jungová Aneta, Novotná Pavla, Kutifelová Adéla, Juráková Veronika, Brázdová Šárka

FC Baník Ostrava - Technika Praha 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80
Branky: 23. Bulavová Martina, 37. Bulavová Martina - 2. Dohnalová Michaela, 21. Němcová Blanka
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šabacká Denisa, Šoborová Nela, Uličná Klára, Šimová Kristýna, Šlégrová Valérie, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Blažková Petra
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Uhrová Lucie, Němcová Blanka, Hajnová Kateřina, Dohnalová Michaela, Valentová Veronika

Tequilky Chlebičov - AC Sparta Praha 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80
Branky: 25. Mikysková Romana, 39. Waszutová Kateřina
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Roháčková Lenka
AC Sparta Praha: Nováková Karolína, Danihelková Nikola, Brázdová Šárka, Juráková Veronika, Kutifelová Adéla, Novotná Pavla, Jungová Aneta

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - Technika Praha 10 : 1 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Honěk Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80
Branky: 1. Plháková Lucie, 13. Plháková Lucie, 14. Plháková Lucie, 19. Marková Leona, 21. Švardalová Jana, 26. Knilová Nikola, 27. Plháková Lucie, 33. Plháková Lucie, 38. Janů Adéla, 40. Knilová Nikola - 28. Němcová Blanka
ČK: 0 - Hajnová Kateřina
AC Gamaspol Jeseník: Vitoulová Eliška, Plháková Lucie, Hastíková Kamila, Janů Adéla, Knilová Nikola, Marková Leona, Nečesalová Helena, Snopková Natálie, Švardalová Jana, Janíková Tereza
Technika Praha: Janštová Zuzana, Uhrová Lucie, Němcová Blanka, Hajnová Kateřina, Dohnalová Michaela, Valentová Veronika

FC Baník Ostrava - Tequilky Chlebičov 0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80
Branky: - 5. Sedlačíková Irena, 12. Mikysková Romana, 14. Černá Monika, 20. Břenková Denisa, 37. Vojtková Kateřina
ŽK: Šimová Kristýna - 0
FC Baník Ostrava: Kuglerová Lenka, Bulavová Martina, Šabacká Denisa, Šoborová Nela, Uličná Klára, Šimová Kristýna, Šlégrová Valérie, Bizonová Monika, Najvarová Beáta, Blažková Petra
Tequilky Chlebičov: Bednaříková Radka, Hýlová Barbora, Břenková Denisa, Černá Monika, Mikysková Romana, Plzáková Sára, Sedlačíková Irena, Schwarzerová Jana, Vojtková Kateřina, Waszutová Kateřina, Roháčková Lenka