7. 2. 2019

VARTA futsal liga - Ročník 2018/2019


15.kolo

Uherské Hradiště - FTZS Liberec 2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,5), Čep Radim (8,3) Delegát: Linhart Karel Diváků: 190 Stadion: SH Slovácká U.Hradiště
Branky: 13. Čtvrtníček Ondřej (Sopůšek Roman), 22. Bulušek Jan (Šarkózy Ivan) - 9. Kazda Matyáš (Bína Pavel), 25. Benek Aleš (Žoček Jakub), 27. Benek Aleš (Horáček Petr), 38. Bína Pavel
ŽK: Šarkózy Ivan - Němec Josef
Uherské Hradiště: Pfeffer Filip, Šarkózy Ivan, Bulušek Jan, Slaný Jakub, Maniatis Tomáš, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Janečka Radek, Sopůšek Roman, Křivánek Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Svízela Jakub Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
FTZS Liberec: Garčár Radim, Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Vodička Ondřej, Žoček Jakub, Kaiser Matyáš, Benek Aleš, Horáček Petr, Baláž Pavel, Rumler Štěpán, Němec Josef, Kazda Matyáš Trenér: Vacek Michael

Démoni Č.Lípa - Era-Pack Chrudim 2 : 7 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 220 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 36. Švec Martin (Semerád Miroslav), 37. Hrubý Vítězslav - 12. Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas (Doša Martin), 14. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Koudelka Tomáš), 15. Max-Weber Prates, 21. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 26. Drozd Pavel, 34. Drozd Pavel, 35. Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas (Slováček Matěj)
ŽK: Zapletal Petr - 0
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Hrubý Vítězslav, Bažant Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Zapletal Petr, Havlásek Jan, Kotek Tomáš, Semerád Miroslav, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Era-Pack Chrudim: Žďánský Jakub, Hlouš Radek, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas, Doša Martin Trenér: Conde Felipe

VŠB Ostrava - Helas Brno 4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,1), Slanina Tomáš (8,3) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 270 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 5. Mládek Dominik (Pánek Dominik), 25. Mládek Dominik (Janita Patrik), 28. Černohorský Adam (Kyselák Ondřej), 37. Mládek Dominik - 3. Cupák Vojtěch (Ovčačík Jan), 17. Mužík Jiří (Ovčačík Jan), 26. Matyska Lukáš (Poul Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Cupák Vojtěch
VŠB Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Petr Jakub, Kyselák Ondřej, Černohorský Adam, Pánek Dominik, Janita Patrik, Mládek Dominik, Mikyska Michal, Kelnar Jan, Kapsa Martin Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Mužík Jiří, Poul Tomáš, Presl David, Lidmila Patrik, Kubica David, Cupák Vojtěch, Ovčačík Jan, Špička Zbyněk, Zatloukal Martin, Matyska Lukáš Trenér: Loup Jan

Interobal Plzeň - AC Sparta Praha 4 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,5), Petr Zdeněk (8,3), Kliner Jan Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 550 Stadion: SH TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 9. Rešetár Lukáš (Křemen Jan), 18. Holý Michal (Křemen Jan), 32. Rešetár Lukáš (Kovács Michal), 40. Rešetár Lukáš - 16. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 17. Drahovský Tomáš (Cupák David), 20. Angellot-Caro Garces (Wilde-Gomes Da Silva), 30. Seidler Michal (Cupák David), 32. Wilde-Gomes Da Silva (Drahovský Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Wilde-Gomes Da Silva
Interobal Plzeň: Luhový Jakub, Bartůněk Michal, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Sláma Zdeněk, Turek Vojtěch, Havel Jan, Abrham Tomáš, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Frič David
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hora Martin, Amrani Fouad, Vnuk Tomáš, Cupák David, Angellot-Caro Garces, Wilde-Gomes Da Silva Trenér: Simitči Beni

Svarog Teplice - SK Slavia Praha 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (7,9), Cílek Martin (7,9), Lasch Jiří Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 500 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 16. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre), 17. Rodrigo Taverna, 31. Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio), 35. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo), 36. Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo (Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa)
ŽK: Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo - Záruba Radim
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Hůla Michal, Künzl Tomáš, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Nene-Souza Araujo, Šebek Rostislav, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva, Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre, Rodrigo Taverna, Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo, Soukup Lukáš Trenér: Barbosa Bruno
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Radovanovič Marko, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan


14.kolo

SK Slavia Praha - FTZS Liberec 9 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 350 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 3. Směřička Martin (Záruba Radim), 9. Záruba Radim (Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho), 12. Jošt David (Leovski Igor), 22. Záruba Radim (Směřička Martin), 25. Pršič Marko (Leovski Igor), 30. Klíma Daniel, 32. Leovski Igor (Pršič Marko), 33. Směřička Martin (Záruba Radim), 40. Krasnič Uroš (Pršič Marko) - 37. Rumler Štěpán (Benek Aleš), 38. Rumler Štěpán (Bína Marek)
ŽK: Záruba Radim - Bína Pavel, Rumler Štěpán
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Soukup Milan, Rašín Ondřej, Baláž Pavel, Benek Aleš, Němec Josef, Kazda Matyáš, Rumler Štěpán, Bína Marek, Kaiser Matyáš, Garčár Radim Trenér: Vacek Michael

AC Sparta Praha - Svarog Teplice 7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Matyš Jakub (8,4), Cílek Martin Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 450 Stadion: Aréna SPARTA, Praha
Branky: 2. Drahovský Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 9. Drahovský Tomáš (Angellot-Caro Garces), 10. Grbeša Kristijan (Wilde-Gomes Da Silva), 22. Seidler Michal (Cupák David), 23. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 30. Wilde-Gomes Da Silva (Angellot-Caro Garces), 38. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal) - 1. Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo (Nene-Souza Araujo)
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Drahovský Tomáš, Hora Martin, Wilde-Gomes Da Silva, Vnuk Tomáš, Amrani Fouad, Angellot-Caro Garces, Cupák David Trenér: Simitči Beni
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva, Künzl Tomáš, Šebek Rostislav, Nene-Souza Araujo, Hůla Michal, Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre, Rodrigo Taverna, Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo, Lavička Mario Trenér: Barbosa Bruno

Helas Brno - Interobal Plzeň 1 : 9 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,3), Kliner Jan (8,3), Slanina Tomáš Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 570 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 11. Cupák Vojtěch (Mužík Jiří) - 13. Holý Michal (Kovács Michal), 17. Křemen Jan (Holý Michal), 23. Křemen Jan (Holý Michal), 27. Rešetár Lukáš (Křemen Jan), 28. Künstner Dušan (Mižár Jakub), 29. Křemen Jan (Turek Vojtěch), 31. Rešetár Lukáš (Křemen Jan), 35. Holý Michal (Kovács Michal), 39. Sklenář Václav (Turek Vojtěch)
ŽK: Mužík Jiří, Cupák Vojtěch - 0
Helas Brno: Kubica David, Mužík Jiří, Lidmila Patrik, Zatloukal Martin, Poul Tomáš, Štolba Robin, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Cupák Vojtěch, Špička Zbyněk, Matyska Lukáš, Konečný Marek Trenér: Loup Jan
Interobal Plzeň: Bartůněk Michal, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Turek Vojtěch, Havel Jan, Abrham Tomáš, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Mižár Jakub, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Frič David

Olympik Mělník - VŠB Ostrava 9 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 1. Vokoun Jiří, 12. Demeter Václav, 18. Šup Dominik (Vobořil Tomáš), 23. Demeter Václav (Gabčo Josef), 26. Vokoun Jiří (Šup Dominik), 36. Šuba Pavel (Vobořil Tomáš), 38. Gabčo Josef (Šuba Pavel), 39. Gabčo Josef (Vobořil Tomáš), 40. Gabčo Josef - 27. Janita Patrik (Pánek Dominik)
ŽK: Šuba Pavel - 0
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Vobořil Tomáš, Gabčo Josef, Vokoun Jiří, Demeter Václav, Šuba Pavel, Vála Slavomír, Šlehofer Lukáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Šustr Dominik, Šup Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub
VŠB Ostrava: Zalacko Denis, Uher Daniel, Pánek Dominik, Mikyska Michal, Černohorský Adam, Kapsa Martin, Fendrich Tomáš, Janita Patrik Trenér: Kapsa Martin 

Uherské Hradiště - Démoni Č.Lípa 3 : 6 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,5), Filipský Radim (8,5) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 220 Stadion: SC Slovácká Slavia U.Hradiště
Branky: 5. Sopůšek Roman (Křivánek Lukáš), 12. Svízela Jakub (Čtvrtníček Ondřej), 39. Čtvrtníček Ondřej (Maniatis Tomáš) - 1. Kubelka Matouš (Rott Miroslav), 17. Rott Miroslav, 19. Zapletal Petr (Švec Martin), 23. Zapletal Petr (Hrubý Vítězslav), 37. Semerád Miroslav (Zapletal Petr), 38. Semerád Miroslav (Zapletal Petr)
ŽK: Šarkózy Ivan - Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš
Uherské Hradiště: Janečka Radek, Šarkózy Ivan, Slaný Jakub, Maniatis Tomáš, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Janečka Martin, Sopůšek Roman, Skřivan Adam, Křivánek Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Svízela Jakub Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Hrubý Vítězslav, Bažant Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Zapletal Petr, Semerád Miroslav, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel 


13.kolo

Démoni Č.Lípa - FTZS Liberec 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,5), Černý Ondřej (8,5), Plzák Daniel Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 350 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa, ČT sport
Branky: 35. Havrda Ondřej, 37. Havrda Ondřej - 34. Kazda Matyáš (Bernát Pavel)
ŽK: Havlásek Jan, Semerád Miroslav - Benek Aleš, Bernát Pavel, Vrabec Karel, Němec Josef
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Hrubý Vítězslav, Bažant Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Zapletal Petr, Havlásek Jan, Kotek Tomáš, Sop Martin, Semerád Miroslav, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Plechatý Tomáš, Žoček Jakub, Bína Pavel, Soukup Milan, Vodička Ondřej, Rašín Ondřej, Benek Aleš, Kazda Matyáš, Bernát Pavel, Vrabec Karel, Němec Josef, Žižka Martin, Kaiser Matyáš Trenér: Vacek Michael 

VŠB Ostrava - Era-Pack Chrudim 2 : 11 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 8. Kundrátek Lukáš (Uher Daniel), 32. Uher Daniel - 12. Drozd David (Slováček Matěj), 14. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 16. Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas (Drozd David), 18. Slováček Matěj (Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas), 24. Slováček Matěj (Drozd Pavel), 26. Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas (Drozd Pavel), 27. Drozd David (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 28. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 31. Drozd Pavel (Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas), 33. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 38. Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas (Slováček Matěj)
ŽK: Kundrátek Lukáš - Drozd David, Bagatini-Agne Antonio
VŠB Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Pánek Dominik, Mikyska Michal, Černohorský Adam, Mládek Dominik, Uher Daniel, Kundrátek Lukáš, Kundrátek Patrik, Půda Kamil, Petr Jakub, Fendrich Tomáš Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Slováček Matěj, Balog Dominik, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas Trenér: Conde Felipe

Interobal Plzeň - Olympik Mělník 14 : 0 (6 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Henych Karel (8,5), Melničuk Vladimír (8,5) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 3. Mižár Jakub (Künstner Dušan), 5. Kovács Michal (Holý Michal), 10. Rešetár Lukáš (Kovács Michal), 16. Kovács Michal (Holý Michal), 19. Křemen Jan (Kovács Michal), 20. Buchta Tomáš (Künstner Dušan), 22. Rešetár Lukáš, 23. Künstner Dušan (Turek Vojtěch), 25. Abrham Tomáš (Kovács Michal), 29. Turek Vojtěch (Havel Jan), 31. Holý Michal (Kovács Michal), 36. Turek Vojtěch (Sklenář Václav), 37. Rešetár Lukáš (Abrham Tomáš), 38. Abrham Tomáš (Holý Michal)
Interobal Plzeň: Luhový Jakub, Bartůněk Michal, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Turek Vojtěch, Havel Jan, Abrham Tomáš, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Mižár Jakub, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Frič David
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Gabčo Josef, Kuč Ervin, Nečas Lukáš, Demeter Václav, Vála Slavomír, Šuba Pavel, Prejsa Tomáš, Vobořil Tomáš, Čácha Martin Trenér: Němec Jakub

Svarog Teplice - Helas Brno 4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Plzák Daniel (8,3) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 290 Stadion: MSH Teplice, Na Stínadlech
Branky: 20. Nene-Souza Araujo (Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre), 21. Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo (Nene-Souza Araujo), 27. Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre (Rodrigo Taverna), 33. Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo (Rodrigo Taverna) - 16. Mužík Jiří (Poul Tomáš), 30. Cupák Vojtěch (Poul Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Konečný Marek
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Hůla Michal, Kasal Daniel, Künzl Tomáš, Novotný Jiří, Nene-Souza Araujo, Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre, Rodrigo Taverna, Maluko-Cordeiro De Jesus, Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo, Šebek Rostislav, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva Trenér: Barbosa Bruno
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Mužík Jiří, Poul Tomáš, Lidmila Patrik, Sznapka Jakub, Špička Zbyněk, Šperka Tomáš, Cupák Vojtěch, Štolba Robin, Kubica David, Matyska Lukáš Trenér: Loup Jan

SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,5), Černý Ondřej (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 900 Stadion: SH Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 9. Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho (Jošt David), 40. Směřička Martin (Záruba Radim) - 8. Vnuk Tomáš (Novak Tihomir), 14. Drahovský Tomáš (Novak Tihomir), 31. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 34. Seidler Michal (Novak Tihomir), 37. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal)
ŽK: Krstevski Ivan, Krasnič Uroš, Záruba Radim - Vnuk Tomáš, Cupák David ČK: Radovanovič Marko - 0
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Radovanovič Marko, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan
AC Sparta Praha: Gerčák Libor, Vahala Ondřej, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hora Martin, Amrani Fouad, Vnuk Tomáš, Cupák David, Drahovský Tomáš Trenér: Simitči Beni 


12.kolo

FTZS Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 2 : 12 (0 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Pivoňka Petr (8,4) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 500 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 26. Soukup Milan (Žoček Jakub), 30. Benek Aleš (Žoček Jakub) - 3. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 4. Drahovský Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 6. Seidler Michal (Cupák David), 10. Drahovský Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 13. Drahovský Tomáš (Amrani Fouad), 17. Seidler Michal (Vahala Ondřej), 25. Vnuk Tomáš (Drahovský Tomáš), 26. Vnuk Tomáš, 27. Drahovský Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 33. Novak Tihomir (Drahovský Tomáš), 36. Amrani Fouad (Vnuk Tomáš), 39. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš)
ŽK: Soukup Milan, Žižka Martin - 0
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Garčár Radim, Žoček Jakub, Bína Pavel, Soukup Milan, Vrabec Karel, Rašín Ondřej, Bína Marek, Benek Aleš, Žižka Martin, Němec Josef, Kazda Matyáš, Rumler Štěpán, Baláž Pavel Trenér: Vacek Michael
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Cupák David, Vnuk Tomáš, Amrani Fouad, Hora Martin, Gerčák Libor Trenér: Simitči Beni

Helas Brno - SK Slavia Praha 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Gasnárek Michal Delegát: Havíř Milan Diváků: 850 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova 2
Branky: 23. Ovčačík Jan (Matyska Lukáš) - 13. Záruba Radim, 25. Záruba Radim (Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho), 38. Záruba Radim (Pršič Marko)
ŽK: Cupák David - Směřička Martin
Helas Brno: Kubica David, Cupák David, Cupák Vojtěch, Mužík Jiří, Lidmila Patrik, Ovčačík Jan, Matyska Lukáš, Štolba Robin, Poul Tomáš, Sznapka Jakub, Konečný Marek, Bílek Dominik, Mikeš Miroslav, Zatloukal Martin Trenér: Loup Jan
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Sita Zdeněk, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Veljkovič Nenad, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan

Olympik Mělník - Svarog Teplice 1 : 9 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,3) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 38. Nečas Lukáš (Vokoun Jiří) - 6. Daniel-Ramos Da Silva (Rodrigo Taverna), 12. Baran Jiří (Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa), 14. Nene-Souza Araujo (Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre), 32. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo), 36. Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre, 36. Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo, 37. Novotný Jiří (Baran Jiří), 38. Šebek Rostislav (Novotný Jiří), 39. Daniel-Ramos Da Silva (Novotný Jiří)
ŽK: Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš - Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Gabčo Josef, Kuč Ervin, Vokoun Jiří, Nečas Lukáš, Demeter Václav, Šuba Pavel, Šustr Dominik, Prejsa Tomáš, Čácha Martin, Bursa David Trenér: Němec Jakub
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva, Künzl Tomáš, Šebek Rostislav, Kasal Daniel, Černý David, Nene-Souza Araujo, Hůla Michal, Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre, Rodrigo Taverna, Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo Trenér: Barbosa Bruno

Era-Pack Chrudim - Interobal Plzeň 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 527 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 13. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 21. Koudelka Tomáš (Mareš Roman), 39. Doša Martin - 35. Rešetár Lukáš (Holý Michal)
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Hlouš Radek, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe
Interobal Plzeň: Luhový Jakub, Lecjaks Lukáš, Rozboud Karel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Turek Vojtěch, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Zajíček Petr, Mižár Jakub, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Frič David

Uherské Hradiště - VŠB Ostrava 10 : 2 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 350 Stadion: SC Slovácká Uherské Hradiště
Branky: 7. Bartoš Jan (Šarkózy Ivan), 8. Křivánek Lukáš (Sopůšek Roman), 18. Janečka Martin (Křivánek Lukáš), 20. Bartoš Jan (Outrata Pavel), 23. Outrata Pavel (Levčík Patrik), 30. Outrata Pavel (Levčík Patrik), 33. Slaný Jakub (Křivánek Lukáš), 36. Bartoš Jan, 39. Sopůšek Roman (Bartoš Jan), 40. Svízela Jakub (Janečka Radek) - 18. Kyselák Ondřej (Kapsa Martin), 38. Mikyska Michal (Pánek Dominik)
Uherské Hradiště: Janečka Radek, Šarkózy Ivan, Slaný Jakub, Janečka Martin, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Křivánek Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Svízela Jakub, Outrata Pavel Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
VŠB Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Pánek Dominik, Uher Daniel, Mikyska Michal, Černohorský Adam, Kapsa Martin, Mládek Dominik, Půda Kamil, Kyselák Ondřej Trenér: Kapsa Martin


11.kolo

Démoni Č.Lípa - VŠB Ostrava 6 : 4 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,3), Košťál Milan (8,4), Trlida Zdeněk Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 170 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 7. Hrubý Vítězslav (Havrda Ondřej), 12. Sop Martin, 16. Rott Miroslav (Kotek Tomáš), 21. Havrda Ondřej (Rott Miroslav), 22. Zapletal Petr (Havlásek Jan), 40. Zapletal Petr - 29. Mládek Dominik, 31. Kyselák Ondřej (Kundrátek Lukáš), 34. Pánek Dominik (Mládek Dominik), 38. Kyselák Ondřej (Mládek Dominik)
ŽK: 0 - Mikyska Michal, Uher Daniel, Kundrátek Patrik, Kyselák Ondřej
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Hrubý Vítězslav, Bažant Jan, Bejda Stanislav, Havrda Ondřej, Zapletal Petr, Havlásek Jan, Kotek Tomáš, Sop Martin, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel
VŠB Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Pánek Dominik, Mládek Dominik, Petr Jakub, Mikyska Michal, Uher Daniel, Kundrátek Lukáš, Kundrátek Patrik, Kyselák Ondřej, Kapsa Martin Trenér: Kapsa Martin

Uherské Hradiště - Interobal Plzeň 7 : 5 (5 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,5), Šenkýř Petr (8,5) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 210 Stadion: MSH Slovácká Uh. Hradiště
Branky: 5. Sopůšek Roman (Janečka Martin), 6. Čtvrtníček Ondřej (Šarkózy Ivan), 7. Janečka Martin (Slaný Jakub), 9. Slaný Jakub (Křivánek Lukáš), 17. Čtvrtníček Ondřej (Svízela Jakub), 25. Janečka Martin, 34. Křivánek Lukáš (Janečka Radek) - 14. Buchta Tomáš, 15. Sklenář Václav (Slavík Jaroslav), 22. Rešetár Lukáš, 37. Rešetár Lukáš (Slavík Jaroslav), 38. Rešetár Lukáš (Turek Vojtěch)
ŽK: Slaný Jakub - Abrham Tomáš ČK: Čtvrtníček Ondřej - 0
Uherské Hradiště: Bartoň Tomáš, Šarkózy Ivan, Slaný Jakub, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Janečka Martin, Janečka Radek, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Skřivan Adam, Křivánek Lukáš, Svízela Jakub, Outrata Pavel Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rozboud Karel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Sláma Zdeněk, Turek Vojtěch, Abrham Tomáš, Sklenář Václav, Zajíček Petr, Mižár Jakub, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Frič David

Era-Pack Chrudim - Svarog Teplice 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,5), Černý Ondřej (8,5), Kolbaba Pavel Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 523 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 1. Slováček Matěj, 2. Max-Weber Prates (Slováček Matěj), 31. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura - 6. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Nene-Souza Araujo)
ŽK: Bagatini-Agne Antonio - Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Joao Jairo De Oliveira
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas Trenér: Felipe Conde
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva, Künzl Tomáš, Šebek Rostislav, Kasal Daniel, Vobořil Tomáš, Nene-Souza Araujo, Hůla Michal, Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre, Joao Jairo De Oliveira Trenér: Filinger David

Olympik Mělník - SK Slavia Praha 4 : 8 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Frak Tomasz (PL) (8,3), Grabowski Damian (PL) (8,3), Vlašič Miroslav Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 280 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 8. Šup Dominik, 10. Gabčo Josef, 29. Vokoun Jiří (Šup Dominik), 38. Šup Dominik - 13. Leovski Igor (Krstevski Ivan), 14. Záruba Radim (Krstevski Ivan), 21. Záruba Radim (Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho), 28. Krstevski Ivan (Veljkovič Nenad), 29. Směřička Martin (Záruba Radim), 37. Směřička Martin, 39. Záruba Radim (Krstevski Ivan), 40. Leovski Igor
ŽK: Vokoun Jiří - Leovski Igor
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Jenč Michal, Nečas Lukáš, Kuč Ervin, Vokoun Jiří, Cabadaj Tomáš, Demeter Václav, Vála Slavomír, Gabčo Josef, Prieložný Jan, Šustr Dominik, Šup Dominik, Jakab Josef Trenér: Němec Jakub
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Veljkovič Nenad, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan

Helas Brno - AC Sparta Praha 1 : 4 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 600 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 2. Mužík Jiří (Matyska Lukáš) - 21. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 27. Wilde-Gomes Da Silva (Angellot-Caro Garces), 38. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 39. Cupák David (Vahala Ondřej)
ŽK: Matyska Lukáš - Drahovský Tomáš
Helas Brno: Mykytjuk Andrej, Mužík Jiří, Lidmila Patrik, Presl David, Klimeš Milan, Bílý Jiří, Poul Tomáš, Prokeš Tomáš, Cupák Vojtěch, Kubica David, Sznapka Jakub, Matyska Lukáš, Mikeš Miroslav, Zatloukal Martin Trenér: Loup Jan
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Hora Martin, Amrani Fouad, Cupák David, Angellot-Caro Garces, Wilde-Gomes Da Silva, Vnuk Tomáš, Křivánek Lukáš Trenér: Simitči Beni


10.kolo

FTZS Liberec - Helas Brno 5 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,5), Kresta Jan (8,5) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH TU Harcov Liberec
Branky: 7. Bernát Pavel (Žoček Jakub), 26. Kazda Matyáš, 37. Bína Pavel, 38. Němec Josef, 40. Benek Aleš (Vrabec Karel) - 40. Mužík Jiří (Cupák David)
ŽK: 0 - Kubica David
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Soukup Robert, Vodička Ondřej, Žoček Jakub, Rašín Ondřej, Soukup Milan, Vrabec Karel, Bína Pavel, Bernát Pavel, Benek Aleš, Němec Josef, Kazda Matyáš Trenér: Vacek Michael
Helas Brno: Kubica David, Cupák David, Sznapka Jakub, Ovčačík Jan, Cupák Vojtěch, Lidmila Patrik, Matyska Lukáš, Poul Tomáš, Bílek Dominik, Mužík Jiří, Mykytjuk Andrej Trenér: Loup Jan

Olympik Mělník - AC Sparta Praha 7 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Plzák Daniel (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,4), Novotný Jan Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 350 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 5. Vokoun Jiří, 14. Cabadaj Tomáš (Vokoun Jiří), 25. Šup Dominik, 29. Vokoun Jiří (Šup Dominik), 34. Vokoun Jiří, 37. Šup Dominik (Cabadaj Tomáš), 40. Cabadaj Tomáš - 3. Vnuk Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 8. Drahovský Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 15. Novak Tihomir, 24. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 31. Novak Tihomir (Drahovský Tomáš)
ŽK: Nečas Lukáš, Vála Slavomír, Šup Dominik - Drahovský Tomáš, Grbeša Kristijan
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Nečas Lukáš, Kuč Ervin, Vokoun Jiří, Cabadaj Tomáš, Mažári Patrik, Vála Slavomír, Hochman Petr, Prejsa Tomáš, Šustr Dominik, Šup Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hora Martin, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho, Hrdina Antonín, Amrani Fouad, Vnuk Tomáš Trenér: Simitči Beni

Svarog Teplice - Uherské Hradiště 5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Henych Karel (8,4), Košťál Milan Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 260 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 1. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Joao Jairo De Oliveira), 2. Nene-Souza Araujo (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio), 34. Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre (Nene-Souza Araujo), 37. Baran Jiří (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio), 39. Nene-Souza Araujo (Daniel-Ramos Da Silva) - 35. Čtvrtníček Ondřej (Bartoš Jan)
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Hůla Michal, Kasal Daniel, Künzl Tomáš, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Nene-Souza Araujo, Šebek Rostislav, Vobořil Tomáš, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva, Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre, Soukup Lukáš Trenér: Filinger David
Uherské Hradiště: Bartoň Tomáš, Šarkózy Ivan, Slaný Jakub, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Janečka Martin, Janečka Radek, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Křivánek Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Outrata Pavel Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav

Interobal Plzeň - Démoni Č.Lípa 7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,5), Matyš Jakub (8,5) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 310 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 6. Rešetár Lukáš (Abrham Tomáš), 8. Křemen Jan (Künstner Dušan), 23. Mižár Jakub (Künstner Dušan), 26. Rešetár Lukáš (Abrham Tomáš), 28. Křemen Jan (Kovács Michal), 34. Turek Vojtěch (Křemen Jan), 39. Slavík Jaroslav (Křemen Jan)
ŽK: Kovács Michal - Hrubý Vítězslav ČK: 0 - Semerád Miroslav
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Turek Vojtěch, Abrham Tomáš, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Zajíček Petr, Mižár Jakub, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan, Slavík Jaroslav Trenér: Frič David
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Hrubý Vítězslav, Bažant Jan, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Zapletal Petr, Kotek Tomáš, Sop Martin, Semerád Miroslav, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel


9.kolo

FTZS Liberec - VŠB Ostrava 10 : 5 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Jan (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,4), Čurda Michal Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 10. Bernát Pavel (Žoček Jakub), 17. Němec Josef (Soukup Milan), 22. Bernát Pavel (Kazda Matyáš), 24. Soukup Milan (Benek Aleš), 31. Němec Josef (Vogt Dominik), 32. Soukup Milan (Němec Josef), 32. Bernát Pavel, 37. Němec Josef (Soukup Milan), 39. Bernát Pavel (Žoček Jakub), 40. Bernát Pavel - 24. Mládek Dominik (Kodeš Jakub), 25. Kundrátek Lukáš (Kyselák Ondřej), 26. Kundrátek Lukáš (Kodeš Jakub), 33. Pánek Dominik (Kundrátek Patrik), 39. Půda Kamil (Kundrátek Patrik)
ŽK: Žoček Jakub - Kodeš Jakub, Kundrátek Patrik, Mládek Dominik
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Plechatý Tomáš, Žoček Jakub, Soukup Milan, Rašín Ondřej, Henzl Filip, Krasnický Jakub, Kazda Matyáš, Němec Josef, Bernát Pavel, Benek Aleš, Vodička Ondřej Trenér: Vacek Michael
VŠB Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Uher Daniel, Kundrátek Lukáš, Kundrátek Patrik, Kyselák Ondřej, Pánek Dominik, Černohorský Adam, Mládek Dominik, Půda Kamil Trenér: Kapsa Martin

Démoni Č.Lípa - Svarog Teplice 5 : 7 (2 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8,3), Lafek David (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 2. Semerád Miroslav (Kirov Milen), 7. Sop Martin, 25. Kubelka Matouš (Zapletal Petr), 26. Šafář Jan (Sop Martin), 32. Semerád Miroslav (Kubelka Matouš) - 2. Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio), 7. Nene-Souza Araujo (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio), 8. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Joao Jairo De Oliveira), 9. Baran Jiří, 10. Daniel-Ramos Da Silva (Novotný Jiří), 28. Nene-Souza Araujo, 40. Novotný Jiří (Baran Jiří)
ŽK: Kotek Tomáš - Novotný Jiří
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Hrubý Vítězslav, Šafář Jan, Bažant Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Havrda Ondřej, Kotek Tomáš, Zapletal Petr, Sop Martin, Semerád Miroslav, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Hůla Michal, Kasal Daniel, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Nene-Souza Araujo, Šebek Rostislav, Vobořil Tomáš, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva, Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre Trenér: Filinger David

Uherské Hradiště - SK Slavia Praha 2 : 4 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš (8,4), Gasnárek Michal (8,5) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 500 Stadion: MSH Slovácká, Uh.Hradiště
Branky: 14. Janečka Martin (Sopůšek Roman), 18. Sopůšek Roman - 7. Krasnič Uroš (Leovski Igor), 8. Krstevski Ivan (Leovski Igor), 14. Pršič Marko, 19. Záruba Radim (Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho)
Uherské Hradiště: Bartoň Tomáš, Šarkózy Ivan, Slaný Jakub, Řepka Tomáš, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Janečka Radek, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Skřivan Adam, Křivánek Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Outrata Pavel Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Veljkovič Nenad, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan

Era-Pack Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Grzebowski Kamil (PL) (8,5), Muszynski Marcin (PL) (8,4), Čep Radim Delegát: Sarosiek Przemyslaw (PL) Diváků: 425 Stadion: MSH Chrudim, ČT sport live
Branky: 6. Max-Weber Prates (Koudelka Tomáš), 15. Max-Weber Prates (Drozd David), 29. Slováček Matěj (Drozd David) - 3. Drahovský Tomáš (Novak Tihomir), 36. Vnuk Tomáš
ŽK: Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd David, Slováček Matěj - Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas Trenér: Conde Felipe
AC Sparta Praha: Gerčák Libor, Vahala Ondřej, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hora Martin, Hrdina Antonín, Doležal Jiří, Vnuk Tomáš, Amrani Fouad, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho Trenér: Simitči Beni

Olympik Mělník - Helas Brno 2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Kaštánek Libor (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 260 Stadion: SH Gymnázium, Mělník
Branky: 7. Vokoun Jiří (Hochman Petr), 38. Gabčo Josef - 9. Cupák David (Lidmila Patrik), 33. Sznapka Jakub (Cupák David), 35. Poul Tomáš (Lidmila Patrik), 40. Mužík Jiří (Poul Tomáš)
ŽK: Gabčo Josef, Prejsa Tomáš - 0
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Ordelt Adam, Malák Marek, Kuč Ervin, Vokoun Jiří, Cabadaj Tomáš, Gabčo Josef, Vála Slavomír, Hochman Petr, Prejsa Tomáš, Šustr Dominik, Surmaj David, Šup Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Kubica David, Mužík Jiří, Lidmila Patrik, Cupák Vojtěch, Cupák David, Ovčačík Jan, Matyska Lukáš, Štolba Robin, Poul Tomáš, Sznapka Jakub Trenér: Loup Jan


8.kolo

FTZS Liberec - Olympik Mělník 5 : 7 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,3), Lafek David (8,3), Trlida Zdeněk Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 16. Soukup Milan (Žoček Jakub), 20. Kazda Matyáš (Žoček Jakub), 23. Soukup Milan (Benek Aleš), 24. Benek Aleš (Němec Josef), 30. Henzl Filip - 4. Gabčo Josef, 6. Prejsa Tomáš (Vokoun Jiří), 10. Gabčo Josef, 24. Gabčo Josef, 27. Vokoun Jiří (Cabadaj Tomáš), 38. Vokoun Jiří (Cabadaj Tomáš), 40. Kuč Ervin
ŽK: Soukup Milan, Kazda Matyáš - Gabčo Josef, Kuč Ervin
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Soukup Robert, Bína Pavel, Krasnický Jakub, Němec Josef, Toman Filip, Henzl Filip, Soukup Milan, Benek Aleš, Vodička Ondřej, Kazda Matyáš, Žoček Jakub Trenér: Vacek Michael
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Jenč Michal, Gabčo Josef, Vála Slavomír, Vokoun Jiří, Kuč Ervin, Malák Marek, Cabadaj Tomáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Nečas Lukáš, Hochman Petr, Frýzek Lukáš Trenér: Šuba Pavel

Helas Brno - Era-Pack Chrudim 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,3), Kabeláč Martin (8,3) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 650 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: - 18. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Max-Weber Prates), 20. Max-Weber Prates (Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas), 28. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš), 33. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David)
ŽK: 0 - Bagatini-Agne Antonio
Helas Brno: Kubica David, Mužík Jiří, Cupák Vojtěch, Lidmila Patrik, Bílek Dominik, Špička Zbyněk, Šperka Tomáš, Poul Tomáš, Štolba Robin, Zatloukal Martin, Matyska Lukáš, Konečný Marek, Mikeš Miroslav, Sznapka Jakub Trenér: Loup Jan
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd David, Drozd Pavel, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas Trenér: Conde Felipe

Uherské Hradiště - AC Sparta Praha 3 : 9 (1 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,4), Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Filipský Radim Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 410 Stadion: SC Slovácká Slavia UH
Branky: 15. Čtvrtníček Ondřej, 22. Bartoš Jan (Čtvrtníček Ondřej), 38. Šipka Jan (Křivánek Lukáš) - 2. Drahovský Tomáš (Novak Tihomir), 3. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 10. Drahovský Tomáš (Grbeša Kristijan), 11. Seidler Michal (Amrani Fouad), 12. Seidler Michal (Grbeša Kristijan), 19. Seidler Michal (Grbeša Kristijan), 30. Grbeša Kristijan (Drahovský Tomáš), 38. Novak Tihomir (Drahovský Tomáš), 40. Vahala Ondřej
ŽK: Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan - 0
Uherské Hradiště: Bartoň Tomáš, Šarkózy Ivan, Slaný Jakub, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Prajza Jakub, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Janečka Radek, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Křivánek Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Outrata Pavel Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hora Martin, Hrdina Antonín, Amrani Fouad, Doležal Jiří Trenér: Simitči Beni

SK Slavia Praha - Démoni Č.Lípa 3 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,3) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Branky: 7. Krstevski Ivan (Pršič Marko), 11. Krasnič Uroš, 20. Homola Jan (Záruba Radim) - 38. Sop Martin (Havrda Ondřej), 38. Sop Martin
ŽK: Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Krasnič Uroš, Záruba Radim - 0
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Veljkovič Nenad, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Hrubý Vítězslav, Šafář Jan, Fichtner Tomáš, Bejda Stanislav, Havrda Ondřej, Zapletal Petr, Kotek Tomáš, Semerád Miroslav, Sop Martin, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Interobal Plzeň - VŠB Ostrava 12 : 0 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír (8,4), Henych Karel (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 6. Holý Michal (Sláma Zdeněk), 10. Sláma Zdeněk (Rešetár Lukáš), 11. Sláma Zdeněk (Holý Michal), 12. Kovács Michal, 17. Holý Michal, 25. Křemen Jan (Holý Michal), 28. Sláma Zdeněk (Křemen Jan), 29. Buchta Tomáš (Turek Vojtěch), 33. Rozboud Karel (Sklenář Václav), 34. Holý Michal (Křemen Jan), 36. Turek Vojtěch (Holý Michal), 37. Buchta Tomáš (Turek Vojtěch)
ŽK: Křemen Jan - Kundrátek Lukáš
Interobal Plzeň: Bartůněk Michal, Němec Lukáš, Rozboud Karel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Turek Vojtěch, Abrham Tomáš, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Mižár Jakub, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Frič David
VŠB Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Mládek Dominik, Černohorský Adam, Kundrátek Lukáš, Mikyska Michal, Kundrátek Patrik, Kyselák Ondřej, Uher Daniel, Petr Jakub Trenér: Kapsa Martin


7.kolo

Interobal Plzeň - FTZS Liberec 11 : 4 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Plzák Daniel (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,4), Nešněra Filip Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 202 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 4. Turek Vojtěch (Kovács Michal), 10. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 11. Vnuk Tomáš (Künstner Dušan), 16. Turek Vojtěch (Abrham Tomáš), 17. Kovács Michal, 21. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 23. Vnuk Tomáš, 31. Turek Vojtěch (Kovács Michal), 33. Sláma Zdeněk (Kovács Michal), 35. Holý Michal (Zajíček Petr), 37. Kovács Michal - 14. Soukup Milan (Kazda Matyáš), 27. Němec Josef (Henzl Filip), 29. Benek Aleš, 30. Benek Aleš
ŽK: Holý Michal, Sklenář Václav - 0
Interobal Plzeň: Bartůněk Michal, Němec Lukáš, Rozboud Karel, Buchta Tomáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Turek Vojtěch, Abrham Tomáš, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Zajíček Petr, Mižár Jakub, Künstner Dušan, Sklenář Václav Trenér: Frič David
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Rašín Ondřej, Soukup Milan, Henzl Filip, Němec Josef, Toman Filip, Kazda Matyáš, Kaiser Matyáš, Benek Aleš, Soukup Robert Trenér: Vacek Michael

VŠB Ostrava - Svarog Teplice 3 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 17. Půda Kamil, 19. Půda Kamil (Kundrátek Lukáš), 29. Kyselák Ondřej (Kodeš Jakub) - 6. Daniel-Ramos Da Silva (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio), 8. Daniel-Ramos Da Silva (Nene-Souza Araujo), 35. Joao Jairo De Oliveira, 36. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Joao Jairo De Oliveira), 40. Daniel-Ramos Da Silva (Nene-Souza Araujo)
ŽK: Půda Kamil, Pánek Dominik - Nene-Souza Araujo
VŠB Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Zalacko Denis, Černohorský Adam, Kundrátek Lukáš, Kundrátek Patrik, Kyselák Ondřej, Mikyska Michal, Petr Jakub, Půda Kamil, Uher Daniel, Chromečka Václav, Pánek Dominik Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Baran Jiří, Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Künzl Tomáš, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Carlos-Spinola Da Silva, Nene-Souza Araujo, Šebek Rostislav, Vobořil Tomáš, Soukup Lukáš, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva Trenér: Filinger David 

Démoni Č.Lípa - AC Sparta Praha 0 : 9 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 300 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: - 17. Novak Tihomir, 19. Drahovský Tomáš (Grbeša Kristijan), 25. Novak Tihomir (Drahovský Tomáš), 27. Amrani Fouad (Novak Tihomir), 28. Hrdina Antonín (Grbeša Kristijan), 29. Amrani Fouad, 30. Seidler Michal (Hrdina Antonín), 36. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 37. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš)
ŽK: Semerád Miroslav - 0 ČK: 0 - Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Bažant Jan, Hrubý Vítězslav, Šafář Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Zapletal Petr, Fichtner Tomáš, Kotek Tomáš, Sop Martin, Semerád Miroslav, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hora Martin, Jean-Carlos Pereira, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho, Hrdina Antonín, Amrani Fouad, Doležal Jiří Trenér: Simitči Beni

Uherské Hradiště - Helas Brno 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,5), Kolář Jaroslav (8,5), Kabeláč Martin Delegát: Linhart Karel Diváků: 330 Stadion: SC Slovácká Slavia UH
Branky: 17. Janečka Martin (Sopůšek Roman) - 7. Sznapka Jakub (Cupák Vojtěch)
Uherské Hradiště: Bartoň Tomáš, Šarkózy Ivan, Slaný Jakub, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Janečka Radek, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Křivánek Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Outrata Pavel Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
Helas Brno: Kubica David, Cupák David, Cupák Vojtěch, Štolba Robin, Ovčačík Jan, Mužík Jiří, Presl David, Lidmila Patrik, Špička Zbyněk, Sznapka Jakub, Dang Robert Trenér: Loup Jan

Era-Pack Chrudim - Olympik Mělník 9 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 425 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 6. Mareš Roman (Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas), 15. Max-Weber Prates, 21. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 27. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Drozd Pavel), 28. Bagatini-Agne Antonio (Mareš Roman), 30. Doša Martin (Bagatini-Agne Antonio), 31. Drozd Pavel (Mareš Michal), 35. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Mareš Michal), 38. Vlastní
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Balog Dominik, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas, Vlastní Trenér: Conde Felipe
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Jenč Michal, Mažári Patrik, Kuč Ervin, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Michal, Buzek Michal, Vála Slavomír, Hochman Petr, Nečas Lukáš, Prieložný Jan Trenér: Němec Jakub 


6.kolo

FTZS Liberec - Era-Pack Chrudim 1 : 12 (0 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Košťál Milan (8,3), Milner Michal (8,3) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 450 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 35. Soukup Milan - 6. Koudelka Tomáš (Max-Weber Prates), 7. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Mareš Roman), 9. Drozd David (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 14. Drozd David (Bagatini-Agne Antonio), 18. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 19. Max-Weber Prates (Slováček Matěj), 28. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 30. Drozd Pavel, 32. Mareš Michal (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 37. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Bagatini-Agne Antonio), 38. Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 39. Drozd David (Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas)
ŽK: 0 - Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Slováček Matěj
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Soukup Robert, Soukup Milan, Vodička Ondřej, Bína Pavel, Rašín Ondřej, Žoček Jakub, Němec Josef, Henzl Filip, Toman Filip Trenér: Vacek Michael
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas, Balog Dominik Trenér: Conde Felipe

Olympik Mělník - Uherské Hradiště 6 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,5), Vaněk Tomáš (7,9) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 260 Stadion: SH Mělník, Gymnázium
Branky: 10. Hochman Petr (Cabadaj Tomáš), 17. Šup Dominik (Kuč Ervin), 21. Gabčo Josef, 27. Gabčo Josef (Mažári Patrik), 34. Gabčo Josef, 36. Šup Dominik (Hochman Petr) - 9. Outrata Pavel (Šarkózy Ivan), 11. Křivánek Lukáš (Janečka Martin), 12. Janečka Martin (Levčík Patrik), 25. Sopůšek Roman, 38. Outrata Pavel (Křivánek Lukáš)
ŽK: Šup Dominik, Gabčo Josef, Malák Marek - Janečka Martin, Outrata Pavel
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Mažári Patrik, Šup Dominik, Gabčo Josef, Vála Slavomír, Cabadaj Tomáš, Kuč Ervin, Vokoun Jiří, Malák Marek, Čácha Martin, Hochman Petr Trenér: Němec Jakub
Uherské Hradiště: Janečka Radek, Šarkózy Ivan, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Křivánek Lukáš, Malý Lukáš, Outrata Pavel Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav

Helas Brno - Démoni Č.Lípa 5 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,3), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 440 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 21. Cupák Vojtěch (Ovčačík Jan), 31. Cupák David, 32. Mužík Jiří (Cupák David), 33. Ovčačík Jan (Cupák Vojtěch), 34. Lidmila Patrik - 10. Fichtner Tomáš (Rott Miroslav)
ŽK: Poul Tomáš, Lidmila Patrik - Kirov Milen, Šafář Jan
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Cupák Vojtěch, Poul Tomáš, Mužík Jiří, Lidmila Patrik, Matyska Lukáš, Štolba Robin, Špička Zbyněk, Zatloukal Martin, Prokeš Tomáš, Presl David, Ovčačík Jan, Kubica David Trenér: Loup Jan
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Šafář Jan, Bažant Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Zapletal Petr, Fichtner Tomáš, Hrubý Vítězslav, Rott Miroslav, Kotek Tomáš, Sop Martin, Semerád Miroslav, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel 

SK Slavia Praha - VŠB Ostrava 10 : 2 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Henych Karel (8,5), Melničuk Vladimír (8,2) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Branky: 5. Směřička Martin (Homola Jan), 11. Vlastní, 14. Jošt David (Leovski Igor), 16. Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, 26. Krstevski Ivan (Pršič Marko), 27. Krstevski Ivan (Leovski Igor), 29. Směřička Martin (Hájek Daniel), 38. Jošt David (Krasnič Uroš), 39. Krasnič Uroš, 40. Jošt David (Krstevski Ivan) - 9. Kundrátek Lukáš (Kundrátek Patrik), 40. Janita Patrik (Pánek Dominik)
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Veljkovič Nenad, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan, Vlastní Trenér: Božovič Ivan
VŠB Ostrava: Závodný František, Janita Patrik, Machálek Pavel, Černohorský Adam, Schneider Daniel, Kundrátek Patrik, Kundrátek Lukáš, Pánek Dominik, Mikyska Michal Trenér: Kapsa Martin

Svarog Teplice - Interobal Plzeň 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Steczko Slawomir (PL) (), Krupa Mariusz (PL) , Šmíd Jiří Delegát: Miš Piotr (PL) Diváků: 550 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 22. Carlos-Spinola Da Silva (Vobořil Tomáš), 36. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, 37. Joao Jairo De Oliveira
ŽK: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Carlos-Spinola Da Silva, Nene-Souza Araujo - Kovács Michal
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Baran Jiří, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Hůla Michal, Kasal Daniel, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Carlos-Spinola Da Silva, Nene-Souza Araujo, Šebek Rostislav, Vobořil Tomáš, Soukup Lukáš, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva, Künzl Tomáš Trenér: Filinger David
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Bartůněk Michal, Rozboud Karel, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Sláma Zdeněk, Turek Vojtěch, Abrham Tomáš, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Mižár Jakub, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Frič David 


5.kolo

Svarog Teplice - FTZS Liberec 9 : 3 (5 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 235 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 8. Daniel-Ramos Da Silva (Nene-Souza Araujo), 10. Joao Jairo De Oliveira (Nene-Souza Araujo), 12. Černý David (Novotný Jiří), 14. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Daniel-Ramos Da Silva), 20. Novotný Jiří, 24. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, 35. Daniel-Ramos Da Silva (Novotný Jiří), 39. Baran Jiří, 40. Černý David - 11. Kaiser Matyáš (Henzl Filip), 16. Toman Filip, 32. Soukup Milan (Kazda Matyáš)
ŽK: 0 - Vogt Dominik
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Hůla Michal, Künzl Tomáš, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Carlos-Spinola Da Silva, Nene-Souza Araujo, Vobořil Tomáš, Daniel-Ramos Da Silva Trenér: Filinger David
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Žoček Jakub, Soukup Milan, Vodička Ondřej, Henzl Filip, Toman Filip, Kazda Matyáš, Kaiser Matyáš, Soukup Robert Trenér: Vacek Michael

Interobal Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (), Kliner Jan , Lafek David Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 338 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: - 21. Vlastní, 25. Krstevski Ivan, 38. Záruba Radim (Leovski Igor), 40. Pršič Marko (Krstevski Ivan)
ŽK: Abrham Tomáš, Holý Michal, Křemen Jan - Pršič Marko
Interobal Plzeň: Bartůněk Michal, Němec Lukáš, Rozboud Karel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Abrham Tomáš, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Zajíček Petr, Mižár Jakub, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Frič David
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Veljkovič Nenad, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan, Vlastní Trenér: Božovič Ivan

AC Sparta Praha - VŠB Ostrava 26 : 2 (13 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Cílek Martin (8,4), Zabilka Luboš Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 200 Stadion: Aren Sparta
Branky: 1. Drahovský Tomáš (Jean-Carlos Pereira), 2. Amrani Fouad (Drahovský Tomáš), 3. Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho, 7. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 8. Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho (Grbeša Kristijan), 9. Grbeša Kristijan (Novak Tihomir), 14. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 16. Grbeša Kristijan (Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho), 17. Novak Tihomir (Grbeša Kristijan), 18. Jean-Carlos Pereira (Amrani Fouad), 19. Seidler Michal (Jean-Carlos Pereira), 19. Drahovský Tomáš, 20. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 22. Seidler Michal (Amrani Fouad), 23. Grbeša Kristijan (Amrani Fouad), 25. Hora Martin (Drahovský Tomáš), 26. Drahovský Tomáš (Jean-Carlos Pereira), 27. Grbeša Kristijan (Seidler Michal), 29. Grbeša Kristijan (Novak Tihomir), 32. Hora Martin (Drahovský Tomáš), 33. Jean-Carlos Pereira (Drahovský Tomáš), 34. Seidler Michal (Amrani Fouad), 36. Hora Martin (Drahovský Tomáš), 37. Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho (Hora Martin), 38. Grbeša Kristijan (Drahovský Tomáš), 39. Amrani Fouad (Drahovský Tomáš) - 11. Uher Daniel (Chromečka Václav), 36. Půda Kamil
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hora Martin, Jean-Carlos Pereira, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho, Amrani Fouad, Doležal Jiří Trenér: Simitči Beni
VŠB Ostrava: Zalacko Denis, Černohorský Adam, Půda Kamil, Chromečka Václav, Petr Jakub, Janita Patrik, Uher Daniel, Kapsa Martin Trenér: Kapsa Martin

Démoni Č.Lípa - Olympik Mělník 4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Orliňski Jakub (PL) (), Biel Tomasz (PL) , Kresta Jan Delegát: Grabowski Robert (PL) Diváků: 172 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 16. Kubelka Matouš (Šafář Jan), 27. Kubelka Matouš (Fichtner Tomáš), 34. Hrubý Vítězslav, 35. Fichtner Tomáš (Kubelka Matouš) - 18. Vokoun Jiří, 19. Gabčo Josef, 32. Gabčo Josef
ŽK: Kirov Milen, Fichtner Tomáš, Kotek Tomáš, Sop Martin - Zdržálek Dominik, Gabčo Josef, Vokoun Jiří
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Šafář Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Rott Miroslav, Kotek Tomáš, Halbich David, Hrubý Vítězslav, Semerád Miroslav, Sop Martin, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Ordelt Adam, Zdržálek Dominik, Iemelianov Volodymyr, Mažári Patrik, Cabadaj Tomáš, Gabčo Josef, Kuč Ervin, Vokoun Jiří, Surmaj David, Vála Slavomír Trenér: Němec Jakub

Uherské Hradiště - Era-Pack Chrudim 1 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Čep Radim (8,4), Štipčák Martin Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 375 Stadion: SC Slovácká Slavia UH
Branky: 13. Křivánek Lukáš (Janečka Martin) - 9. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 15. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 18. Bagatini-Agne Antonio (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 23. Max-Weber Prates (Koudelka Tomáš)
ŽK: Janečka Martin - 0
Uherské Hradiště: Janečka Radek, Kaspřák Petr, Šarkózy Ivan, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Sopůšek Roman, Skřivan Adam, Křivánek Lukáš, Malý Lukáš, Svízela Jakub Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas Trenér: Conde Felipe 


4.kolo

FTZS Liberec - Uherské Hradiště 5 : 5 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Jaruchiewicz Damian (7,7), Wercioch Grzegorz (7,9), Plzák Daniel Delegát: Grabowski Robert Diváků: 250 Stadion: SU TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 8. Žoček Jakub, 9. Němec Josef (Žoček Jakub), 20. Soukup Milan (Žoček Jakub), 24. Krasnický Jakub (Soukup Milan), 29. Bína Pavel - 5. Sopůšek Roman, 11. Vlastní, 26. Šipka Jan (Křivánek Lukáš), 30. Kaspřák Petr (Skřivan Adam), 32. Sopůšek Roman (Křivánek Lukáš)
ŽK: Henzl Filip - Levčík Patrik, Malý Lukáš
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Žoček Jakub, Šisler Jiří, Bína Pavel, Soukup Milan, Rašín Ondřej, Němec Josef, Krasnický Jakub, Henzl Filip, Beneš Jakub, Klíma Lukáš, Kazda Matyáš, Plechatý Tomáš Trenér: Vacek Michael
Uherské Hradiště: Pfeffer Filip, Kaspřák Petr, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Šipka Jan, Janečka Radek, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Skřivan Adam, Křivánek Lukáš, Malý Lukáš, Vlastní Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav

Era-Pack Chrudim - Démoni Č.Lípa 4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,3), Markovský Tomáš (8,3) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 416 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 12. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Max-Weber Prates), 28. Bagatini-Agne Antonio (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 30. Mareš Roman (Max-Weber Prates), 37. Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas
ŽK: Slováček Matěj - Fichtner Tomáš, Rott Miroslav
Era-Pack Chrudim: Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas Trenér: Conde Felipe
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Bažant Jan, Šafář Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Rott Miroslav, Kotek Tomáš, Bejda Stanislav, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Olympik Mělník - GL Litoměřice 3 : 5 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Vrtal Bohumil (8,4), Milner Michal Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 256 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 2. Vála Slavomír (Gabčo Josef), 10. Gabčo Josef, 15. Zdržálek Dominik (Vokoun Jiří) - 11. Rodrigo Taverna (Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo), 14. Krok Lukáš (Záruba Radim), 19. Douglas-Neutzl. Ferreira, 31. Hrubý Vítězslav (Záruba Radim), 33. Rodrigo Taverna (Kubíček Václav)
ŽK: Zdržálek Dominik - 0
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Jenč Michal, Zdržálek Dominik, Iemelianov Volodymyr, Gabčo Josef, Vála Slavomír, Cabadaj Tomáš, Kuč Ervin, Vokoun Jiří, Prejsa Tomáš, Demeter Václav, Hochman Petr Trenér: Němec Jakub
GL Litoměřice: Vavrek Johan, Kubíček Václav, Marek Jakub, Rodrigo Taverna, Záruba Radim, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Krok Lukáš, Hrubý Vítězslav, Felipe-Da Silva Bernardes, Jiráský Michal, Slepčík Dalibor, Rafael-Da Costa Lira Durv, Douglas-Neutzl. Ferreira Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Helas Brno - VŠB Ostrava 8 : 2 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Gasnárek Michal (8,3) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 380 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 7. Štolba Robin (Cupák David), 8. Klimeš Milan (Sznapka Jakub), 16. Sznapka Jakub (Cupák David), 19. Cupák David, 21. Cupák David, 27. Matyska Lukáš (Cupák David), 39. Cupák David, 40. Cupák David (Lukšija Tarik) - 2. Kyselák Ondřej (Půda Kamil), 11. Půda Kamil (Černohorský Adam)
ČK: 0 - Mikyska Michal
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Prokeš Tomáš, Štolba Robin, Klimeš Milan, Kubica David, Matyska Lukáš, Lidmila Patrik, Zatloukal Martin, Bílek Dominik, Špička Zbyněk, Sznapka Jakub, Lukšija Tarik Trenér: Loup Jan
VŠB Ostrava: Sikora Martin, Pánek Dominik, Mikyska Michal, Janita Patrik, Machálek Pavel, Uher Daniel, Půda Kamil, Kyselák Ondřej, Černohorský Adam, Chromečka Václav Trenér: Kapsa Martin

AC Sparta Praha - Interobal Plzeň 5 : 2 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Kabeláč Martin Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 450 Stadion: Arena Sparta
Branky: 8. Grbeša Kristijan, 16. Grbeša Kristijan (Novak Tihomir), 26. Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho (Amrani Fouad), 28. Grbeša Kristijan (Jean-Carlos Pereira), 33. Drahovský Tomáš (Novak Tihomir) - 3. Kovács Michal (Abrham Tomáš), 8. Křemen Jan (Vnuk Tomáš)
ŽK: Novak Tihomir, Hrdina Antonín - Abrham Tomáš, Kovács Michal
AC Sparta Praha: Gerčák Libor, Vahala Ondřej, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Sop Martin, Hora Martin, Jean-Carlos Pereira, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho, Hrdina Antonín, Amrani Fouad Trenér: Simitči Beni
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Bartůněk Michal, Rešetár Lukáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Sláma Zdeněk, Abrham Tomáš, Kasýk Zdeněk, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Zajíček Petr, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan, Vnuk Tomáš Trenér: Frič David

SK Slavia Praha - Svarog Teplice 2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Jan (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (7,9) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 25. Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho (Leovski Igor), 26. Směřička Martin (Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho) - 11. Novotný Jiří, 22. Černý David (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio), 31. Vobořil Tomáš, 36. Baran Jiří (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio)
ŽK: Směřička Martin - Novotný Jiří
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Homola Jan, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Veljkovič Nenad, Hájek Daniel, Garčár Radim Trenér: Božovič Ivan
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Hůla Michal, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Carlos-Spinola Da Silva, Nene-Souza Araujo, Šebek Rostislav, Vobořil Tomáš Trenér: Filinger David


3.kolo

FTZS Liberec - SK Slavia Praha 1 : 10 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 300 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 15. Bína Pavel (Šisler Jiří) - 2. Leovski Igor (Krasnič Uroš), 4. Směřička Martin (Krasnič Uroš), 6. Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho (Směřička Martin), 12. Krstevski Ivan, 16. Homola Jan (Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho), 24. Směřička Martin (Jošt David), 25. Jošt David, 26. Jošt David, 35. Pršič Marko (Leovski Igor), 40. Krstevski Ivan (Směřička Martin)
ŽK: 0 - Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Šisler Jiří, Žoček Jakub, Soukup Milan, Benek Aleš, Němec Josef, Bernát Pavel, Beneš Jakub, Henzl Filip, Rašín Ondřej, Soukup Robert Trenér: Vacek Michael
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Cabrnoch Bohuslav, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Hruška Filip, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Veljkovič Nenad, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan

Svarog Teplice - AC Sparta Praha 7 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,5), Lafek David Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 325 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 2. Carlos-Spinola Da Silva (Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa), 7. Joao Jairo De Oliveira (Nene-Souza Araujo), 9. Künzl Tomáš (Vobořil Tomáš), 16. Černý David (Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa), 30. Novotný Jiří (Černý David), 34. Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, 39. Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa - 19. Seidler Michal (Novak Tihomir), 22. Novak Tihomir, 39. Grbeša Kristijan (Drahovský Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho ČK: Joao Jairo De Oliveira - 0
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Černý David, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Hůla Michal, Künzl Tomáš, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Carlos-Spinola Da Silva, Nene-Souza Araujo, Šebek Rostislav, Vobořil Tomáš, Soukup Lukáš Trenér: Filinger David
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Sop Martin, Hora Martin, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho, Hrdina Antonín, Amrani Fouad Trenér: Simitči Beni

Interobal Plzeň - Helas Brno 6 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,3), Milner Michal (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 246 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 2. Křemen Jan (Vnuk Tomáš), 12. Vnuk Tomáš (Křemen Jan), 22. Kovács Michal (Holý Michal), 23. Křemen Jan (Havel Jan), 32. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 33. Sláma Zdeněk (Kasýk Zdeněk) - 30. Presl David (Mykytjuk Andrej), 34. Sznapka Jakub (Mykytjuk Andrej)
ŽK: Künstner Dušan - Presl David, Poul Tomáš
Interobal Plzeň: Bartůněk Michal, Němec Lukáš, Rešetár Lukáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Havel Jan, Abrham Tomáš, Kasýk Zdeněk, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan, Slavík Jaroslav, Sklenář Václav Trenér: Frič David
Helas Brno: Kubica David, Presl David, Prokeš Tomáš, Bílek Dominik, Poul Tomáš, Zatloukal Martin, Cupák Vojtěch, Sznapka Jakub, Matyska Lukáš, Mykytjuk Andrej Trenér: Loup Jan

VŠB Ostrava - Olympik Mělník 3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,3), Štipčák Martin (8,3), Klečacký Marek Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 19. Kyselák Ondřej (Kundrátek Lukáš), 27. Kyselák Ondřej (Kundrátek Patrik), 34. Petr Jakub (Pánek Dominik) - 9. Cabadaj Tomáš, 20. Vokoun Jiří (Mažári Patrik), 32. Zdržálek Dominik (Šup Dominik), 36. Šup Dominik (Cabadaj Tomáš)
ŽK: Kyselák Ondřej, Kundrátek Patrik - Kuč Ervin
VŠB Ostrava: Sikora Martin, Kodeš Jakub, Pánek Dominik, Petr Jakub, Mikyska Michal, Kyselák Ondřej, Uher Daniel, Kundrátek Patrik, Kundrátek Lukáš, Půda Kamil, Černohorský Adam, Machálek Pavel, Chromečka Václav, Janita Patrik Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Zdržálek Dominik, Šup Dominik, Cabadaj Tomáš, Iemelianov Volodymyr, Gabčo Josef, Mažári Patrik, Kuč Ervin, Vála Slavomír, Vokoun Jiří, Rusak Pavlo Trenér: Němec Jakub

GL Litoměřice - Era-Pack Chrudim 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,5), Kolbaba Pavel Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Chemik, ČT sport live
Branky: 35. Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo (Douglas-Neutzl. Ferreira) - 1. Bagatini-Agne Antonio (Mareš Roman), 9. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd David, Slováček Matěj
GL Litoměřice: Kubíček Václav, Vavrek Johan, Marek Jakub, Rodrigo Taverna, Záruba Radim, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Krok Lukáš, Hrubý Vítězslav, Felipe-Da Silva Bernardes, Jiráský Michal, Slepčík Dalibor, Rafael-Da Costa Lira Durv, Douglas-Neutzl. Ferreira, Šarkózy Ivan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Hlouš Radek, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe

Démoni Č.Lípa - Uherské Hradiště 5 : 9 (3 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 180 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 1. Fichtner Tomáš, 10. Kubelka Matouš (Semerád Miroslav), 14. Havrda Ondřej, 32. Kubelka Matouš, 36. Kubelka Matouš (Kotek Tomáš) - 3. Sopůšek Roman (Levčík Patrik), 5. Janečka Martin (Křivánek Lukáš), 10. Šipka Jan (Skřivan Adam), 11. Sopůšek Roman (Křivánek Lukáš), 12. Levčík Patrik (Janečka Martin), 24. Křivánek Lukáš (Levčík Patrik), 25. Janečka Martin (Křivánek Lukáš), 28. Janečka Martin (Levčík Patrik), 33. Sopůšek Roman (Levčík Patrik)
ŽK: Kubelka Matouš - Levčík Patrik, Malý Lukáš
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Šafář Jan, Bažant Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Havrda Ondřej, Rott Miroslav, Kotek Tomáš, Sochůrek Ondřej, Semerád Miroslav Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Uherské Hradiště: Janečka Radek, Kaspřák Petr, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Skřivan Adam, Křivánek Lukáš, Malý Lukáš Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav


2.kolo

FTZS Liberec - Démoni Č.Lípa 7 : 3 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 10. Žoček Jakub (Bernát Pavel), 17. Šisler Jiří (Bína Pavel), 18. Krasnický Jakub (Bernát Pavel), 19. Benek Aleš (Žoček Jakub), 23. Bernát Pavel, 26. Soukup Milan (Žoček Jakub), 36. Šisler Jiří - 7. Havrda Ondřej (Rott Miroslav), 15. Rott Miroslav (Fichtner Tomáš), 40. Kubelka Matouš (Bialek Milan)
ŽK: 0 - Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Žoček Jakub, Bína Pavel, Šisler Jiří, Rašín Ondřej, Soukup Milan, Benek Aleš, Bernát Pavel, Beneš Jakub, Krasnický Jakub, Němec Josef, Soukup Robert Trenér: Vacek Michael
Démoni Č.Lípa: Sochůrek Ondřej, Švec Martin, Šafář Jan, Bažant Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Rott Miroslav, Kotek Tomáš, Kirov Milen Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Uherské Hradiště - GL Litoměřice 4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,5), Jílek Lukáš (8,5), Slanina Tomáš Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 300 Stadion: SC Slovácká Slavia UH
Branky: 15. Křivánek Lukáš (Levčík Patrik), 16. Křivánek Lukáš, 35. Janečka Radek, 39. Čtvrtníček Ondřej - 6. Krok Lukáš (Jiráský Michal), 32. Hrubý Vítězslav (Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo)
ŽK: 0 - Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo ČK: Slaný Jakub - 0
Uherské Hradiště: Pfeffer Filip, Kaspřák Petr, Maniatis Tomáš, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Janečka Martin, Janečka Radek, Levčík Patrik, Sopůšek Roman, Skřivan Adam, Křivánek Lukáš, Malý Lukáš, Svízela Jakub, Outrata Pavel, Slaný Jakub Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav
GL Litoměřice: Kubíček Václav, Vavrek Johan, Záruba Radim, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Krok Lukáš, Hrubý Vítězslav, Felipe-Da Silva Bernardes, Jiráský Michal, Rafael-Da Costa Lira Durv, Douglas-Neutzl. Ferreira, Šarkózy Ivan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Era-Pack Chrudim - VŠB Ostrava 11 : 2 (8 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 380 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 1. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 3. Bagatini-Agne Antonio (Slováček Matěj), 11. Doša Martin (Mareš Roman), 12. Doša Martin (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 13. Bagatini-Agne Antonio (Doša Martin), 16. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 17. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 20. Mareš Roman (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 23. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 28. Koudelka Tomáš (Mareš Michal), 39. Doša Martin (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura) - 10. Chromečka Václav (Černohorský Adam), 30. Chromečka Václav (Petr Jakub)
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Hlouš Radek, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Doša Martin, Slováček Matěj, Balog Dominik Trenér: Conde Felipe
VŠB Ostrava: Sikora Martin, Kotrla Matěj, Machálek Pavel, Chalupa Lukáš, Mikyska Michal, Uher Daniel, Petr Jakub, Černohorský Adam, Chromečka Václav Trenér: Kapsa Martin

Olympik Mělník - Interobal Plzeň 4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Plzák Daniel (8,5), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Trlida Zdeněk Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 300 Stadion: SH Mělník, Gymnázium
Branky: 8. Cabadaj Tomáš (Šup Dominik), 13. Zdržálek Dominik (Šup Dominik), 36. Vokoun Jiří, 39. Vokoun Jiří - 29. Holý Michal, 39. Abrham Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš)
ŽK: Zdržálek Dominik, Iemelianov Volodymyr, Cabadaj Tomáš - Vnuk Tomáš, Abrham Tomáš
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Zdržálek Dominik, Iemelianov Volodymyr, Šup Dominik, Mažári Patrik, Cabadaj Tomáš, Kuč Ervin, Vokoun Jiří, Nečas Lukáš, Demeter Václav, Babovák Jan, Vála Slavomír Trenér: Němec Jakub
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Bartůněk Michal, Rešetár Lukáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Sláma Zdeněk, Abrham Tomáš, Kasýk Zdeněk, Sklenář Václav, Holý Michal, Zajíček Petr, Křemen Jan, Künstner Dušan, Havel Jan Trenér: Frič David

Helas Brno - Svarog Teplice 4 : 5 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Grabowski Damian (8,2), Muszynski Marcin (8,1), Kliner Jan Delegát: Sarosiek Przemyslaw Diváků: 785 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 11. Cupák Vojtěch (Poul Tomáš), 21. Poul Tomáš (Matyska Lukáš), 22. Štolba Robin (Urbančok Dominik), 28. Matyska Lukáš (Poul Tomáš) - 1. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, 5. Baran Jiří (Vobořil Tomáš), 11. Baran Jiří (Vobořil Tomáš), 17. Baran Jiří (Černý David), 30. Nene-Souza Araujo (Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa)
ŽK: 0 - Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Mužík Jiří, Presl David, Špička Zbyněk, Sznapka Jakub, Zatloukal Martin, Kubica David, Lidmila Patrik, Štolba Robin, Poul Tomáš, Matyska Lukáš, Cupák Vojtěch, Urbančok Dominik Trenér: Loup Jan
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Černý David, Šebek Rostislav, Baran Jiří, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Hůla Michal, Künzl Tomáš, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Carlos-Spinola Da Silva, Nene-Souza Araujo, Vobořil Tomáš Trenér: Filinger David

AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4), Plzák Daniel Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 650 Stadion: Arena Sparta
Branky: 15. Seidler Michal (Grbeša Kristijan), 25. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 26. Hrdina Antonín (Jean-Carlos Pereira) - 26. Směřička Martin (Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho)
ŽK: 0 - Krstevski Ivan
AC Sparta Praha: Gerčák Libor, Vahala Ondřej, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Sop Martin, Hora Martin, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hrdina Antonín, Doležal Jiří, Amrani Fouad, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho, Jean-Carlos Pereira Trenér: Simitči Beni
SK Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Homola Jan, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Dodo-Da Costa Rudolpho, Krasnič Uroš, Veljkovič Nenad, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Garčár Radim Trenér: Božovič Ivan


1.kolo

AC Sparta Praha - FTZS Liberec 13 : 1 (7 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Kliner Jan (8,4), Rygl Luboš Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 400 Stadion: Arena Sparta
Branky: 4. Drahovský Tomáš, 6. Seidler Michal (Amrani Fouad), 7. Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho (Drahovský Tomáš), 9. Novak Tihomir (Seidler Michal), 15. Drahovský Tomáš (Amrani Fouad), 17. Hrdina Antonín (Seidler Michal), 19. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 22. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 23. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 25. Grbeša Kristijan (Drahovský Tomáš), 27. Hrdina Antonín, 35. Grbeša Kristijan, 39. Amrani Fouad (Novak Tihomir) - 25. Soukup Milan (Šisler Jiří)
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Bezstarosti Tomáš, Seidler Michal, Drahovský Tomáš, Novak Tihomir, Grbeša Kristijan, Hrdina Antonín, Pimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho, Amrani Fouad, Sop Martin, Doležal Jiří, Hora Martin Trenér: Simitči Beni
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Žoček Jakub, Šisler Jiří, Soukup Milan, Rašín Ondřej, Benek Aleš, Němec Josef, Bernát Pavel, Vodička Ondřej, Krasnický Jakub, Soukup Robert Trenér: Vacek Michael

SK Slavia Praha - Helas Brno 7 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Cílek Martin (8,4), Lafek David Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 400 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Branky: 8. Krasnič Uroš (Krstevski Ivan), 9. Pršič Marko (Leovski Igor), 17. Pršič Marko (Krstevski Ivan), 19. Pršič Marko, 30. Pršič Marko (Leovski Igor), 36. Pršič Marko (Veljkovič Nenad), 37. Krasnič Uroš - 18. Špička Zbyněk, 33. Sznapka Jakub (Kubica David), 34. Mužík Jiří (Sznapka Jakub)
ŽK: Krstevski Ivan - Mužík Jiří, Klimeš Milan ČK: 0 - Bílek Dominik
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Klíma Daniel, Krstevski Ivan, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Pršič Marko, Leovski Igor, Turek Vojtěch, Krasnič Uroš, Homola Jan, Veljkovič Nenad, Hájek Daniel, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Mužík Jiří, Presl David, Klimeš Milan, Bílek Dominik, Špička Zbyněk, Sznapka Jakub, Zatloukal Martin, Prokeš Tomáš, Štolba Robin, Poul Tomáš, Kubica David Trenér: Loup Jan

Svarog Teplice - Olympik Mělník 6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 350 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 6. Nene-Souza Araujo (Joao Jairo De Oliveira), 13. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, 32. Nene-Souza Araujo (Novotný Jiří), 34. Černý David (Joao Jairo De Oliveira), 39. Černý David (Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio), 40. Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio (Černý David) - 17. Iemelianov Volodymyr (Zdržálek Dominik), 37. Vokoun Jiří
ŽK: 0 - Zdržálek Dominik ČK: 0 - Gabčo Josef
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Joao Jairo De Oliveira, Hůla Michal, Konečný Marek, Künzl Tomáš, Novotný Jiří, Claudinho-Luiz Sampaio, Carlos-Spinola Da Silva, Nene-Souza Araujo, Šebek Rostislav, Vobořil Tomáš, Soukup Lukáš Trenér: Filinger David
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Jenč Michal, Cabadaj Tomáš, Iemelianov Volodymyr, Gabčo Josef, Mažári Patrik, Kuč Ervin, Nečas Lukáš, Demeter Václav, Vokoun Jiří, Vála Slavomír, Zdržálek Dominik, Surmaj David Trenér: Němec Jakub

Interobal Plzeň - Era-Pack Chrudim 4 : 8 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,5), Melničuk Vladimír (8,5), Matyš Jakub Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 500 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal), 12. Abrham Tomáš (Kovács Michal), 16. Kovács Michal, 40. Rešetár Lukáš (Bartůněk Michal) - 1. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Bagatini-Agne Antonio), 2. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš), 7. Koudelka Tomáš, 18. Bagatini-Agne Antonio, 23. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 29. Drozd Pavel, 30. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Mareš Roman), 32. Doša Martin (Bagatini-Agne Antonio)
ŽK: Němec Lukáš, Rešetár Lukáš, Kovács Michal - Doša Martin, Slováček Matěj
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Bartůněk Michal, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Sláma Zdeněk, Abrham Tomáš, Kasýk Zdeněk, Sklenář Václav, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Zajíček Petr, Křemen Jan Trenér: Frič David
Era-Pack Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Doša Martin, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe

VŠB Ostrava - Uherské Hradiště 1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Slanina Tomáš (8,3) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 22. Kyselák Ondřej (Petr Jakub) - 1. Křivánek Lukáš, 4. Prajza Jakub (Křivánek Lukáš), 17. Šipka Jan (Křivánek Lukáš)
ŽK: Janita Patrik - 0
VŠB Ostrava: Sikora Martin, Kodeš Jakub, Černohorský Adam, Janita Patrik, Kotrla Matěj, Kundrátek Lukáš, Kundrátek Patrik, Kyselák Ondřej, Mikyska Michal, Petr Jakub, Půda Kamil, Uher Daniel Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Uherské Hradiště: Pfeffer Filip, Slaný Jakub, Maniatis Tomáš, Prajza Jakub, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Janečka Radek, Sopůšek Roman, Skřivan Adam, Křivánek Lukáš, Malý Lukáš Trenér: Hastík Jaroslav

Démoni Č.Lípa - GL Litoměřice 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (7,9), Novotný Jan (7,9) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 198 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 34. Rott Miroslav (Havrda Ondřej), 40. Fichtner Tomáš (Kotek Tomáš) - 19. Hrubý Vítězslav (Douglas-Neutzl. Ferreira), 36. Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo (Šarkózy Ivan)
ŽK: Šafář Jan, Havrda Ondřej, Havlásek Jan - Krok Lukáš
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Švec Martin, Šafář Jan, Bažant Jan, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Havrda Ondřej, Rott Miroslav, Havlásek Jan, Kotek Tomáš, Sochůrek Ondřej Trenér: Kruliš Karel
GL Litoměřice: Kubíček Václav, Vavrek Johan, Marek Jakub, Rodrigo Taverna, Záruba Radim, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Krok Lukáš, Hrubý Vítězslav, Jiráský Michal, Slepčík Dalibor, Rafael-Da Costa Lira Durv, Douglas-Neutzl. Ferreira, Šarkózy Ivan Trenér: Kopecký Marek