8. 11. 2019

VARTA futsal liga - Ročník 2019/2020


7. kolo  


AC Sparta Praha - Svarog Teplice 9 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,4), Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Lasch Jiří Diváků: 260 Stadion: UNYP Arena Praha
Branky: 9. Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes (Seidler Michal), 14. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 19. Seidler Michal, 26. Drahovský Tomáš (Grbeša Kristijan), 29. Křivánek Lukáš (Rick Gabriel), 33. Vahala Ondřej, 35. Kocič Mladen (Novak Tihomir), 37. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 39. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš) - 17. Taverna Rodrigo (Claudinho-Filho Sampaio)
ČK: 0 - Ossorio-Mario Augusto
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Plecitý Pavel, Rick Gabriel, Kocič Mladen, Brahimi Azem, Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes, Novak Tihomir, Cristiano-Card. Da Silva, Fejzullahi Arton, Drahovský Tomáš, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Grbeša Kristijan, Seidler Michal Trenér: Simitči Beni
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Hůla Michal, Soukup Lukáš, Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, Claudinho-Filho Sampaio, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Litvinov Maksym, Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao, Künzl Tomáš, Sebiskveradze Archil, Ossorio-Mario Augusto, Taverna Rodrigo, Gansukh Chongor Trenér: Tarchyla Viktor

Tango Hodonín - Olympik Mělník 9 : 4 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,3), Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Kabeláč Martin Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 268 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 8. Sopůšek Roman (Parobek Aleš), 17. Sopůšek Roman, 18. Buc Marek (Bohun Petr), 23. Doubravský Bohumír (Sopůšek Roman), 28. Bohun Petr, 30. Hromek Jan (Doubravský Bohumír), 35. Bohun Petr (Michalec Richard), 38. Vlastní, 39. Varmuža Tomáš (Michalec Richard) - 17. Šuba Pavel (Moravec Jakub), 18. Lehner Lukáš (Machytka Patrik), 27. Žampa Viktor (Lehner Lukáš), 37. Šuba Pavel (Gombáš Jakub)
ŽK: 0 - Hrdina Antonín ČK: 0 - Mareš Martin
Tango Hodonín: Parobek Aleš, Michalec Richard, Hodonský Jan, Buc Marek, Sopůšek Roman, Krivaqa Arlind, Levčík Patrik, Varmuža Tomáš, Jakubíček Michal, Doubravský Bohumír, Bohun Petr, Leasure Philip, Hromek Jan, Lupač Michal, Vlastní Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Šanda Martin, Moravec Jakub, Zdržálek Dominik, Hrdina Antonín, Lehner Lukáš, Machytka Patrik, Šuba Pavel, Žampa Viktor, Gombáš Jakub Trenér: Němec Jakub

SK Slavia Praha - Helas Brno 7 : 6 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 165 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha
Branky: 4. Radovanovič Marko (Směřička Martin), 6. Jošt David (Hájek Daniel), 12. Brychta Martin (Směřička Martin), 16. Radovanovič Marko (Směřička Martin), 24. Brychta Martin (Záruba Radim), 30. Radovanovič Marko, 34. Brychta Martin (Směřička Martin) - 5. Šarkózy Ivan (Cupák David), 16. Špička Zbyněk, 22. Mužík Jiří (Cupák David), 29. Špička Zbyněk, 35. Lidmila Patrik (Špička Zbyněk), 40. Šarkózy Ivan (Matyska Lukáš)
ŽK: Jošt David - Cupák David, Špička Zbyněk
SK Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sláma Zdeněk, Radovanovič Marko, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Křemen Jan, Pytlíček Martin, Plíšek Svatopluk, Trajhan Jáchym, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Božovič Ivan
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Daněk Ondřej, Cupák David, Matyska Lukáš, Prokeš Tomáš, Lidmila Patrik, Šarkózy Ivan, Špička Zbyněk, Lukšija Tarik, Mužík Jiří Trenér: Loup Jan

Vysoké Mýto - ERA-PACK Chrudim 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4), Kolbaba Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 350 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 39. Merkl Lukáš (Gerčák Jakub) - 4. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Drozd Pavel), 34. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 37. Koudelka Tomáš (Doša Martin)
ŽK: Fejl Dominik, Jiráský Michal, Merkl Lukáš - Drozd Pavel
Vysoké Mýto: Ehrenberger Jan, Fejl Dominik, Jeníček Petr, Vágner Jakub, Semerád Miroslav, Jiráský Michal, Šabata Martin, Gerčák Jakub, Kubát Jaroslav, Špinar Jan, Štanglica Šimon, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Židík Ivan Trenér: Semerád Miroslav
ERA-PACK Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Hlouš Radek, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson, Duio-Marinho De Mello Trenér: Conde Felipe

Interobal Plzeň - Démoni Č.Lípa 7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 395 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Holý Michal (Kovács Michal), 2. Vnuk Tomáš, 17. Rešetár Lukáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 18. Rešetár Lukáš (Holý Michal), 19. Vnuk Tomáš (Havel Jan), 29. Vnuk Tomáš (Kovács Michal), 38. Holý Michal (Rešetár Lukáš)
ŽK: Slavík Jaroslav - Kirov Milen, Fichtner Tomáš, Bažant Jan
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Havrda Ondřej, Hanzlík Radek, Mikyska Michal, Bartůněk Michal, Bažant Jan, Němec Josef Trenér: Kruliš Karel

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - FTZS Liberec 5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,3), Petr Zdeněk (8,3) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Branky: 9. Hric Dominik (Benát Petr), 15. Radouch David, 19. Radouch David, 29. Benát Petr (Beránek Štefan), 34. Jasanský Martin - 7. Janáček Tomáš (Benek Aleš), 22. Benek Aleš (Bína Pavel)
ŽK: Pouzar Radim - Daněk Jakub, Vrabec Karel
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hric Dominik, Hrbáč Jiří, Jasenský Erik Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Baláž Pavel, Bína Pavel, Bína Marek, Šorsák Jakub, Benek Aleš, Janáček Tomáš, Novotný Vojtěch, Rumler Štěpán, Daněk Jakub, Vrabec Karel, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Vacek Michael


6. kolo  


Svarog Teplice - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 8 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír (8,4), Chládek Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 220 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 15. Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, 26. Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar (Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao), 28. Černý David (Ossorio-Mario Augusto), 31. Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao (Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar), 35. Černý David (Ossorio-Mario Augusto), 38. Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao (Claudinho-Filho Sampaio), 39. Taverna Rodrigo (Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao), 40. Litvinov Maksym (Černý David) - 11. Doležal Michal, 17. Hric Dominik (Benát Petr), 28. Benát Petr (Pouzar Radim), 36. Hric Dominik
ŽK: Claudinho-Filho Sampaio, Baran Jiří, Künzl Tomáš, Taverna Rodrigo - Pouzar Radim
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Hůla Michal, Soukup Lukáš, Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, Claudinho-Filho Sampaio, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Litvinov Maksym, Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao, Künzl Tomáš, Taverna Rodrigo, Gansukh Chongor, Ossorio-Mario Augusto Trenér: Tarchyla Viktor
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Hačka Ondřej, Doležal Michal, Hric Dominik, Hrbáč Jiří, Jasenský Erik Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch

FTZS Liberec - Interobal Plzeň 3 : 7 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,5), Kresta Jan (8,5) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 7. Kazda Matyáš (Benek Aleš), 17. Benek Aleš (Vrabec Karel), 20. Novotný Vojtěch (Baláž Pavel) - 3. Rešetár Lukáš (Kovács Michal), 13. Vnuk Tomáš, 22. Rešetár Lukáš (Kovács Michal), 23. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 35. Rešetár Lukáš (Holý Michal), 36. Havel Jan (Vnuk Tomáš), 38. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal)
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Baláž Pavel, Kratochvíl Vít, Daněk Jakub, Bína Marek, Vrabec Karel, Dvořák Miroslav, Novotný Vojtěch, Benek Aleš, Janáček Tomáš, Kazda Matyáš, Vébr Matěj, Rumler Štěpán, Plechatý Tomáš Trenér: Vacek Michael
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rozboud Karel, Rešetár Lukáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Maur Matěj, Slavík Jaroslav, Kovács Michal, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Holý Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Démoni Č.Lípa - Vysoké Mýto 2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (7,9), Vrtal Bohumil (7,8) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 225 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 7. Rott Miroslav (Havrda Ondřej), 38. Havrda Ondřej - 2. Merkl Lukáš, 5. Jiráský Michal (Merkl Lukáš), 20. Merkl Lukáš (Jiráský Michal)
ŽK: Fichtner Tomáš, Havrda Ondřej, Němec Josef - Jeníček Petr, Vágner Jakub, Jiráský Michal, Kubát Jaroslav, Merkl Lukáš
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Hanzlík Radek, Mikyska Michal, Bartůněk Michal, Zapletal Petr, Bažant Jan, Němec Josef Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Vysoké Mýto: Ehrenberger Jan, Jeníček Petr, Michalec Roman, Vágner Jakub, Jiráský Michal, Semerád Miroslav, Šabata Martin, Gerčák Jakub, Kubát Jaroslav, Fejl Dominik, Špinar Jan, Vladyka Petr, Merkl Lukáš Trenér: nepřítomen VM

ERA-PACK Chrudim - SK Slavia Praha 4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,2), Kliner Jan (8,3), Petr Zdeněk Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 320 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 14. Drozd Pavel, 29. Drozd David (Slováček Matěj), 30. Slováček Matěj (Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson), 40. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura - 36. Sláma Zdeněk (Záruba Radim)
ŽK: Slováček Matěj - Radovanovič Marko, Homola Jan, Křemen Jan
ERA-PACK Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson Trenér: Conde Felipe
SK Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sláma Zdeněk, Radovanovič Marko, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Božovič Ivan

Helas Brno - Tango Hodonín 6 : 2 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,3), Markovský Tomáš (8,2) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 420 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 1. Šarkózy Ivan (Cupák David), 8. Bílý Jiří (Matyska Lukáš), 11. Bílý Jiří (Špička Zbyněk), 14. Špička Zbyněk (Cupák David), 17. Matyska Lukáš (Lidmila Patrik), 40. Kamenský Vojtěch (Lukšija Tarik) - 2. Michalec Richard (Hromek Jan), 39. Hromek Jan (Beneš David)
ŽK: Šarkózy Ivan - Jakubíček Michal, Křivák Lukáš ČK: 0 - Cenek Čeněk
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Kubíček Václav, Mykytjuk Andrej, Cupák David, Matyska Lukáš, Prokeš Tomáš, Lidmila Patrik, Šarkózy Ivan, Špička Zbyněk, Bílý Jiří, Šimeček Jan, Lukšija Tarik, Kamenský Vojtěch Trenér: Loup Jan
Tango Hodonín: Parobek Aleš, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Rehák Marián, Buc Marek, Koky Josef, Krivaqa Arlind, Jakubíček Michal, Beneš David, Křivák Lukáš, Hromek Jan, Němeček Martin Trenér: Vlček Radim

Olympik Mělník - AC Sparta Praha 2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Cílek Martin (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 350 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 30. Moravec Jakub, 40. Moravec Jakub (Gombáš Jakub) - 16. Drahovský Tomáš (Rick Gabriel), 18. Novak Tihomir (Seidler Michal), 30. Grbeša Kristijan (Novak Tihomir), 34. Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes (Seidler Michal)
ŽK: Šustr Dominik, Hrdina Antonín - 0
Olympik Mělník: Rusak Pavlo, Šanda Martin, Moravec Jakub, Zdržálek Dominik, Lehner Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš, Šmejkal Radek, Gombáš Jakub, Hrdina Antonín, Šup Dominik, Hochman Petr Trenér: Němec Jakub
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Plecitý Pavel, Rick Gabriel, Kocič Mladen, Brahimi Azem, Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes, Novak Tihomir, Drahovský Tomáš, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Grbeša Kristijan, Seidler Michal Trenér: nepřítomen ACS


5. kolo  


Olympik Mělník - Svarog Teplice 4 : 8 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Lafek David (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 155 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 5. Gabčo Josef (Hochman Petr), 16. Zdržálek Dominik (Žampa Viktor), 18. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 40. Hrdina Antonín (Zdržálek Dominik) - 10. Litvinov Maksym (Sebiskveradze Archil), 11. Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar (Claudinho-Filho Sampaio), 18. Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar (Claudinho-Filho Sampaio), 20. Černý David (Litvinov Maksym), 21. Černý David (Sebiskveradze Archil), 25. Sebiskveradze Archil, 27. Baran Jiří (Sebiskveradze Archil), 36. Černý David (Litvinov Maksym)
ŽK: Zdržálek Dominik - Baran Jiří
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Moravec Jakub, Zdržálek Dominik, Vokoun Jiří, Šustr Dominik, Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš, Žampa Viktor, Gombáš Jakub, Hrdina Antonín, Šup Dominik, Hochman Petr Trenér: Němec Jakub
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Soukup Lukáš, Hůla Michal, Claudinho-Filho Sampaio, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Litvinov Maksym, Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao, Künzl Tomáš, Sebiskveradze Archil, Gansukh Chongor, Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, Taverna Rodrigo Trenér: Tarchyla Viktor

AC Sparta Praha - Helas Brno 12 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 181 Stadion: UNYP Arena Praha
Branky: 3. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 6. Grbeša Kristijan (Kocič Mladen), 8. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 21. Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes (Drahovský Tomáš), 22. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 28. Drahovský Tomáš (Rick Gabriel), 32. Kocič Mladen (Seidler Michal), 34. Kocič Mladen (Hora Martin), 35. Rick Gabriel (Kocič Mladen), 36. Kocič Mladen (Rick Gabriel), 37. Hora Martin (Kocič Mladen), 38. Fejzullahi Arton (Kocič Mladen) - 20. Prokeš Tomáš (Špička Zbyněk), 39. Špička Zbyněk (Cupák David)
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Plecitý Pavel, Rick Gabriel, Kocič Mladen, Brahimi Azem, Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes, Novak Tihomir, Cristiano-Card. Da Silva, Fejzullahi Arton, Drahovský Tomáš, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Grbeša Kristijan, Seidler Michal Trenér: Simitči Beni
Helas Brno: Mykytjuk Andrej, Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Kamenský Vojtěch, Prokeš Tomáš, Poul Tomáš, Lidmila Patrik, Šarkózy Ivan, Špička Zbyněk, Lukšija Tarik, Bílý Jiří Trenér: Loup Jan

Tango Hodonín - ERA-PACK Chrudim 0 : 10 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,3), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: - 2. Slováček Matěj (Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson), 3. Drozd David, 7. Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson (Mareš Roman), 8. Slováček Matěj (Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson), 15. Koudelka Tomáš (Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson), 21. Slováček Matěj (Mareš Roman), 25. Drozd David (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 27. Vlastní, 28. Koudelka Tomáš (Drozd David), 40. Koudelka Tomáš
Tango Hodonín: Parobek Aleš, Horváth Tomáš, Cenek Čeněk, Rehák Marián, Hodonský Jan, Buc Marek, Konečný Michal, Koky Josef, Krivaqa Arlind, Varmuža Tomáš, Jakubíček Michal, Beneš David, Hromek Jan, Němeček Martin Trenér: Vlček Radim
ERA-PACK Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson, Vlastní Trenér: Conde Felipe

SK Slavia Praha - Démoni Č.Lípa 4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,3), Lasch Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Branky: 20. Směřička Martin (Radovanovič Marko), 24. Záruba Radim (Jošt David), 34. Jošt David (Záruba Radim), 39. Brychta Martin (Směřička Martin) - 10. Fichtner Tomáš (Kubelka Matouš)
ŽK: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Křemen Jan - Havrda Ondřej, Abrham Tomáš
SK Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Klíma Daniel, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sláma Zdeněk, Radovanovič Marko, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Křemen Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Hanzlík Radek, Mikyska Michal, Bartůněk Michal, Zapletal Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Bažant Jan Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Vysoké Mýto - FTZS Liberec 8 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,3) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 230 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 4. Vladyka Petr (Šabata Martin), 7. Jiráský Michal (Vágner Jakub), 12. Gerčák Jakub (Vladyka Petr), 15. Gerčák Jakub (Vladyka Petr), 25. Vladyka Petr (Jiráský Michal), 31. Gerčák Jakub (Šabata Martin), 32. Jiráský Michal (Jeníček Petr), 38. Jeníček Petr (Jiráský Michal) - 26. Daněk Jakub, 37. Janáček Tomáš
Vysoké Mýto: Ehrenberger Jan, Jeníček Petr, Michalec Roman, Vágner Jakub, Lipavský Tomáš, Jiráský Michal, Semerád Miroslav, Vladyka Petr, Šabata Martin, Gerčák Jakub, Židík Ivan, Špinar Jan Trenér: nepřítomen VM
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Baláž Pavel, Kratochvíl Vít, Daněk Jakub, Benek Aleš, Kazda Matyáš, Šorsák Jakub, Novotný Vojtěch, Janáček Tomáš, Horáček Petr, Dlask Jakub, Rumler Štěpán Trenér: Vacek Michael

Interobal Plzeň - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 11 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,3) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 230 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 2. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 5. Štrajt Michal, 9. Rešetár Lukáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 15. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal), 21. Rešetár Lukáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 24. Rozboud Karel (Vnuk Tomáš), 29. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 31. Vnuk Tomáš, 36. Vnuk Tomáš (Rozboud Karel), 39. Vlastní, 40. Štrajt Michal (Slavík Jaroslav) - 32. Hric Dominik (Prokeš Štěpán), 37. Hric Jakub
ŽK: Štrajt Michal - Hrbáč Jiří
Interobal Plzeň: Luhový Jakub, Muknšnábl Filip, Rozboud Karel, Rešetár Lukáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Holý Michal, Zajíček Petr, Künstner Dušan, Vlastní Trenér: Kopecký Marek
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Prokeš Štěpán, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Vejvar Vojtěch, Hric Jakub, Hric Dominik, Hrbáč Jiří, Jasenský Erik Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch


4. kolo  


Svarog Teplice - Interobal Plzeň 4 : 5 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (7,9), Lafek David (8,4), Plzák Daniel Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 380 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 4. Prea.D-Da Silva Leandro G (Ossorio-Mario Augusto), 15. Černý David, 31. Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, 40. Hůla Michal - 14. Rešetár Lukáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 27. Rešetár Lukáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 28. Vnuk Tomáš (Künstner Dušan), 31. Vnuk Tomáš (Künstner Dušan), 36. Štrajt Michal
ŽK: Černý David, Litvinov Maksym - Havel Jan ČK: 0 - Němec Lukáš
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Soukup Lukáš, Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, Claudinho-Filho Sampaio, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Šebek Rostislav, Sebiskveradze Archil, Ossorio-Mario Augusto, Litvinov Maksym, Taverna Rodrigo, Prea.D-Da Silva Leandro G, Künzl Tomáš, Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao Trenér: Tarchyla Viktor
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Kovács Michal, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Holý Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Vysoké Mýto 6 : 3 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Lafek David (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Branky: 6. Hric Jakub (Pouzar Radim), 10. Radouch David, 17. Radouch David, 18. Benát Petr (Peterek Stanislav), 29. Radouch David (Beránek Štefan), 31. Radouch David (Hric Jakub) - 16. Michalec Roman (Jiráský Michal), 18. Kubát Jaroslav (Michalec Roman), 40. Vladyka Petr
ŽK: 0 - Vágner Jakub, Jiráský Michal, Kubát Jaroslav
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří, Jasenský Erik Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
Vysoké Mýto: Ehrenberger Jan, Michalec Roman, Jeníček Petr, Vágner Jakub, Lipavský Tomáš, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Štanglica Šimon, Kubát Jaroslav, Semerád Miroslav, Vladyka Petr, Špinar Jan Trenér: nepřítomen VM 

FTZS Liberec - SK Slavia Praha 5 : 7 (2 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (7,9) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 330 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 3. Benek Aleš, 17. Benek Aleš (Bína Marek), 23. Vébr Matěj (Kazda Matyáš), 32. Vébr Matěj (Vogt Dominik), 38. Vébr Matěj (Kazda Matyáš) - 4. Brychta Martin (Směřička Martin), 10. Homola Jan (Směřička Martin), 13. Sláma Zdeněk (Jošt David), 16. Brychta Martin (Směřička Martin), 18. Radovanovič Marko (Směřička Martin), 24. Jošt David (Hájek Daniel), 35. Směřička Martin
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Marek, Šorsák Jakub, Henzl Filip, Benek Aleš, Janáček Tomáš, Rumler Štěpán, Vébr Matěj, Kratochvíl Vít, Daněk Jakub, Kazda Matyáš, Plechatý Tomáš Trenér: Vacek Michael
SK Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Klíma Daniel, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sláma Zdeněk, Radovanovič Marko, Homola Jan, Hájek Daniel, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Božovič Ivan 

Démoni Č.Lípa - Tango Hodonín 11 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 250 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 1. Vlastní, 2. Zapletal Petr (Abrham Tomáš), 10. Havrda Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 13. Havrda Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 21. Havrda Ondřej, 23. Kubelka Matouš (Kirov Milen), 26. Zapletal Petr (Němec Josef), 33. Vlastní, 35. Fichtner Tomáš (Rott Miroslav), 36. Švec Martin (Zapletal Petr), 39. Kubelka Matouš (Zapletal Petr) - 11. Jakubíček Michal (Horváth Tomáš), 36. Buc Marek (Jakubíček Michal), 37. Hromek Jan (Hodonský Jan)
ŽK: Němec Josef - 0
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Hanzlík Radek, Mikyska Michal, Bartůněk Michal, Zapletal Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Bažant Jan, Němec Josef, Vlastní Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Tango Hodonín: Lupač Michal, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Hodonský Jan, Buc Marek, Koky Josef, Varmuža Tomáš, Jakubíček Michal, Hromek Jan, Parobek Aleš, Beneš David Trenér: Vlček Radim 

ERA-PACK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha 5 : 3 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,2), Vaněk Tomáš Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 420 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 1. Slováček Matěj (Mareš Roman), 10. Drozd David (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 13. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 27. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 34. Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson (Drozd Pavel) - 25. Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes (Kocič Mladen), 31. Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes (Drahovský Tomáš), 35. Wilde-Da Silva Gomes (Novak Tihomir)
ŽK: Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel - Brahimi Azem
ERA-PACK Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Hlouš Radek, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson Trenér: Conde Felipe
AC Sparta Praha: Gerčák Libor, Vahala Ondřej, Plecitý Pavel, Rick Gabriel, Kocič Mladen, Brahimi Azem, Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes, Novak Tihomir, Wilde-Da Silva Gomes, Drahovský Tomáš, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Grbeša Kristijan, Seidler Michal Trenér: Simitči Beni 

Helas Brno - Olympik Mělník 7 : 3 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Kliner Jan (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 365 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 1. Mužík Jiří (Cupák David), 10. Vlastní, 12. Cupák Vojtěch (Cupák David), 23. Špička Zbyněk (Lidmila Patrik), 25. Sznapka Jakub (Lidmila Patrik), 38. Cupák Vojtěch (Kubíček Václav), 40. Šarkózy Ivan - 27. Gabčo Josef, 31. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 32. Gabčo Josef (Vokoun Jiří)
ŽK: Šarkózy Ivan - Nečas Lukáš, Žampa Viktor
Helas Brno: Kubíček Václav, Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Mužík Jiří, Poul Tomáš, Cupák Vojtěch, Lidmila Patrik, Šarkózy Ivan, Špička Zbyněk, Sznapka Jakub, Bílý Jiří, Vlastní Trenér: Loup Jan
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Šanda Martin, Lehner Lukáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Vokoun Jiří, Nečas Lukáš, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Žampa Viktor, Gombáš Jakub Trenér: Němec Jakub


3. kolo  


Helas Brno - Svarog Teplice 1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,5), Slanina Tomáš (8,5) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 420 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 26. Špička Zbyněk (Šarkózy Ivan) - 12. Černý David (Gansukh Chongor), 27. Černý David (Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar), 37. Černý David, 38. Černý David
Helas Brno: Kubíček Václav, Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Cupák Vojtěch, Prokeš Tomáš, Lidmila Patrik, Šarkózy Ivan, Špička Zbyněk, Bílý Jiří, Šimeček Jan, Lukšija Tarik Trenér: Loup Jan
Svarog Teplice: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Hůla Michal, Soukup Lukáš, Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, Claudinho-Filho Sampaio, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Litvinov Maksym, Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao, Sebiskveradze Archil, Ossorio-Mario Augusto, Taverna Rodrigo, Gansukh Chongor, Lavička Mario Trenér: Tarchyla Viktor

Olympik Mělník - ERA-PACK Chrudim 0 : 13 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Šmíd Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: - 12. Drozd Pavel, 13. Drozd David, 17. Max-Weber Prates (Mareš Roman), 18. Koudelka Tomáš (Max-Weber Prates), 20. Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 22. Drozd Pavel (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 28. Doša Martin, 30. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš), 31. Slováček Matěj, 32. Slováček Matěj (Mareš Michal), 36. Drozd Pavel, 38. Koudelka Tomáš (Slováček Matěj), 39. Doša Martin
ŽK: 0 - Mareš Roman
Olympik Mělník: Rusak Pavlo, Hnízdil Dominik, Lehner Lukáš, Moravec Jakub, Vokoun Jiří, Nečas Lukáš, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Žampa Viktor, Mažári Patrik, Šmejkal Radek, Machytka Patrik, Šanda Martin Trenér: Němec Jakub
ERA-PACK Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Hlouš Radek, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson Trenér: Conde Felipe

AC Sparta Praha - Démoni Č.Lípa 5 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Kaštánek Libor (8,4) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 220 Stadion: Arena Sparta, Praha 9
Branky: 3. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 6. Drahovský Tomáš (Rick Gabriel), 16. Novak Tihomir (Wilde-Da Silva Gomes), 17. Wilde-Da Silva Gomes, 26. Brahimi Azem (Novak Tihomir) - 28. Havrda Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 34. Rott Miroslav (Fichtner Tomáš)
AC Sparta Praha: Vahala Ondřej, Gerčák Libor, Plecitý Pavel, Rick Gabriel, Brahimi Azem, Novak Tihomir, Wilde-Da Silva Gomes, Drahovský Tomáš, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Seidler Michal, Grbeša Kristijan Trenér: Simitči Beni
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Abrham Tomáš, Havrda Ondřej, Hanzlík Radek, Mikyska Michal, Bláha Matyáš, Zapletal Petr Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Tango Hodonín - FTZS Liberec 2 : 4 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,3), Štipčák Martin (8,3) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 320 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 15. Koky Josef (Buc Marek), 19. Buc Marek (Horváth Tomáš) - 34. Janáček Tomáš, 36. Dvořák Miroslav (Novotný Vojtěch), 40. Novotný Vojtěch, 40. Šorsák Jakub
ČK: 0 - Vrabec Karel
Tango Hodonín: Lupač Michal, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Hodonský Jan, Buc Marek, Koky Josef, Suchánek Dominik, Krivaqa Arlind, Varmuža Tomáš, Jakubíček Michal, Beneš David, Hromek Jan, Parobek Aleš Trenér: Vlček Radim
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Kratochvíl Vít, Bína Marek, Benek Aleš, Baláž Pavel, Janáček Tomáš, Novotný Vojtěch, Dvořák Miroslav, Daněk Jakub, Šorsák Jakub, Vrabec Karel, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Vacek Michael

SK Slavia Praha - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 17 : 0 (8 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 6. Hájek Daniel (Jošt David), 9. Záruba Radim (Radovanovič Marko), 13. Křemen Jan, 16. Brychta Martin (Směřička Martin), 17. Homola Jan (Směřička Martin), 18. Brychta Martin (Směřička Martin), 19. Směřička Martin (Brychta Martin), 20. Jošt David (Hájek Daniel), 21. Směřička Martin (Radovanovič Marko), 22. Směřička Martin (Radovanovič Marko), 23. Vlastní, 25. Záruba Radim (Homola Jan), 31. Sláma Zdeněk (Radovanovič Marko), 33. Záruba Radim (Radovanovič Marko), 36. Klíma Daniel (Jošt David), 37. Homola Jan, 40. Homola Jan (Sláma Zdeněk)
ŽK: Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam - Hrbáč Jiří
SK Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Klíma Daniel, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Sláma Zdeněk, Radovanovič Marko, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam, Vlastní Trenér: Božovič Ivan
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Jasenský Erik, Prokeš Štěpán, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Hrbáč Jiří, Pícha David Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch

Vysoké Mýto - Interobal Plzeň 0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (7,9), Rygl Luboš (8,1), Šenkýř Petr Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 280 Stadion: SH DM Vysoký Mýto
Branky: - 1. Kovács Michal (Holý Michal), 13. Holý Michal (Rešetár Lukáš), 21. Vnuk Tomáš (Rešetár Lukáš), 22. Vnuk Tomáš, 30. Rešetár Lukáš (Kovács Michal), 33. Kovács Michal (Holý Michal), 33. Kovács Michal
ŽK: Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal - Kovács Michal ČK: Šabata Martin - 0
Vysoké Mýto: Kubica David, Gerčák Jakub, Fejl Dominik, Michalec Roman, Jeníček Petr, Vágner Jakub, Lipavský Tomáš, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Štanglica Šimon, Židík Ivan, Semerád Miroslav, Špinar Jan, Šabata Martin Trenér: Brychta Martin
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek


2. kolo  


Svarog Teplice - Vysoké Mýto 11 : 1 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,1), Lasch Jiří (8,1) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 300 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 3. Sebiskveradze Archil, 5. Claudinho-Filho Sampaio (Litvinov Maksym), 10. Claudinho-Filho Sampaio (Litvinov Maksym), 13. Černý David (Baran Jiří), 19. Sebiskveradze Archil (Černý David), 21. Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar (Litvinov Maksym), 25. Baran Jiří (Ossorio-Mario Augusto), 31. Litvinov Maksym (Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao), 33. Künzl Tomáš (Baran Jiří), 39. Claudinho-Filho Sampaio (Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao), 40. Gansukh Chongor - 36. Jiráský Michal
ŽK: 0 - Kubica David ČK: 0 - Kubát Jaroslav
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Soukup Lukáš, Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, Claudinho-Filho Sampaio, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Šebek Rostislav, Litvinov Maksym, Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao, Künzl Tomáš, Sebiskveradze Archil, Ossorio-Mario Augusto, Gansukh Chongor Trenér: Tarchyla Viktor
Vysoké Mýto: Kubica David, Michalec Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Štanglica Šimon, Šabata Martin, Lipavský Tomáš, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Jeníček Petr, Vágner Jakub, Fejl Dominik, Semerád Miroslav, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin


Interobal Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 5 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (7,8), Milner Michal (8,2), Nešněra Filip Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 350 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 3. Holý Michal (Kovács Michal), 15. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal), 22. Buchta Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 35. Kovács Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 37. Kovács Michal - 38. Brychta Martin (Záruba Radim), 40. Směřička Martin (Sláma Zdeněk)
ŽK: Němec Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal - Radovanovič Marko
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Kovács Michal, Zajíček Petr, Künstner Dušan, Holý Michal Trenér: Kopecký Marek
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Leovski Igor, Sláma Zdeněk, Radovanovič Marko, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Hájek Daniel, Křemen Jan, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Božovič Ivan


PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Tango Hodonín 7 : 2 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Branky: 6. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim), 10. Jasanský Martin (Pouzar Radim), 22. Pouzar Radim, 22. Radouch David, 23. Lengyel Roman (Pouzar Radim), 38. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim), 40. Jasanský Martin (Lengyel Roman) - 7. Jakubíček Michal, 18. Michalec Richard (Buc Marek)
ŽK: Pouzar Radim - Jakubíček Michal
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Sláma Karel, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hrbáč Jiří, Pícha David Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
Tango Hodonín: Parobek Aleš, Lupač Michal, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Hodonský Jan, Buc Marek, Koky Josef, Krivaqa Arlind, Suchánek Dominik, Jakubíček Michal, Hromek Jan, Fessl David Trenér: Vlček Radim


FTZS Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 2 : 10 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 400 Stadion: SH Dukla Libirec
Branky: 24. Kratochvíl Vít, 28. Janáček Tomáš (Vrabec Karel) - 4. Novak Tihomir (Brahimi Azem), 5. Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes (Novak Tihomir), 7. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 25. Křivánek Lukáš (Drahovský Tomáš), 26. Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes (Seidler Michal), 27. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 31. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 34. Rick Gabriel, 36. Wilde-Da Silva Gomes, 37. Wilde-Da Silva Gomes (Brahimi Azem)
ŽK: Vrabec Karel, Janáček Tomáš - Rick Gabriel, Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Marek, Vrabec Karel, Kratochvíl Vít, Henzl Filip, Rašín Ondřej, Novotný Vojtěch, Janáček Tomáš, Benek Aleš, Šorsák Jakub, Vébr Matěj, Daněk Jakub, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Vacek Michael
AC Sparta Praha: Gerčák Libor, Vahala Ondřej, Plecitý Pavel, Rick Gabriel, Brahimi Azem, Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes, Novak Tihomir, Wilde-Da Silva Gomes, Drahovský Tomáš, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Seidler Michal Trenér: Simitči Beni


Démoni Č.Lípa - Olympik Mělník 10 : 7 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Plzák Daniel (8,4), Lafek David (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 220 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 5. Rott Miroslav (Fichtner Tomáš), 10. Abrham Tomáš (Zapletal Petr), 18. Havrda Ondřej (Rott Miroslav), 24. Fichtner Tomáš (Havrda Ondřej), 26. Němec Josef (Mikyska Michal), 31. Havrda Ondřej, 33. Havrda Ondřej, 34. Havrda Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 35. Kubelka Matouš (Fichtner Tomáš), 36. Zapletal Petr - 4. Vokoun Jiří (Zdržálek Dominik), 5. Šup Dominik, 13. Žampa Viktor, 14. Šup Dominik (Šustr Dominik), 21. Šup Dominik (Mareš Martin), 25. Vokoun Jiří, 40. Vokoun Jiří
ŽK: Kubelka Matouš, Hanzlík Radek - Gabčo Josef
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Hanzlík Radek, Mikyska Michal, Zapletal Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Němec Josef, Bláha Matyáš Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Lehner Lukáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Vokoun Jiří, Nečas Lukáš, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Žampa Viktor, Gombáš Jakub, Šustr Dominik, Šup Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub


ERA-PACK Chrudim - Helas Brno 4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,2), Dragoun Radek (8,3) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 220 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 17. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 23. Max-Weber Prates (Slováček Matěj), 24. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Drozd Pavel), 27. Koudelka Tomáš (Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson)
ŽK: Mareš Michal - Špička Zbyněk
ERA-PACK Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Hlouš Radek, Žďánský Jakub, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson Trenér: Conde Felipe
Helas Brno: Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Poul Tomáš, Cupák Vojtěch, Lidmila Patrik, Šarkózy Ivan, Špička Zbyněk, Sznapka Jakub, Bílý Jiří, Lukšija Tarik, Mykytjuk Andrej Trenér: Loup Jan


1. kolo  


ERA-PACK Chrudim - Svarog Teplice 1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,5), Rygl Luboš (8,5), Kliner Jan Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 300 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 12. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Max-Weber Prates) - 6. Claudinho-Filho Sampaio (Litvinov Maksym), 19. Vlastní, 20. Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao, 34. Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao, 37. Ossorio-Mario Augusto
ŽK: Max-Weber Prates, Doša Martin - Claudinho-Filho Sampaio
ERA-PACK Chrudim: Lytvynenko Dmytro, Hlouš Radek, Žďánský Jakub, Mareš Michal, Max-Weber Prates, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson Trenér: Conde Felipe
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Claudinho-Filho Sampaio, Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar, Tato-Pinheiro Luvizao, Černý David, Baran Jiří, Šebek Rostislav, Litvinov Maksym, Vlastní, Sebiskveradze Archil, Ossorio-Mario Augusto, Gansukh Chongor, Soukup Lukáš Trenér: Tarchyla Viktor


Helas Brno - Démoni Č.Lípa 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 420 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 8. Lidmila Patrik (Šarkózy Ivan), 27. Mužík Jiří (Kubíček Václav) - 4. Abrham Tomáš (Zapletal Petr), 27. Hanzlík Radek (Zapletal Petr)
ŽK: 0 - Fichtner Tomáš
Helas Brno: Kubíček Václav, Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Mužík Jiří, Poul Tomáš, Lidmila Patrik, Šarkózy Ivan, Špička Zbyněk, Sznapka Jakub, Bílý Jiří, Lukšija Tarik Trenér: Loup Jan
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Hanzlík Radek, Mikyska Michal, Zapletal Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Bláha Matyáš Trenér: Kruliš Karel


Olympik Mělník - FTZS Liberec 5 : 6 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Gymnázoum Mělník
Branky: 4. Gabčo Josef, 8. Vlastní, 9. Gabčo Josef (Mažári Patrik), 14. Vokoun Jiří, 28. Žampa Viktor (Zdržálek Dominik) - 1. Henzl Filip (Vogt Dominik), 5. Kazda Matyáš (Henzl Filip), 32. Baláž Pavel (Daněk Jakub), 34. Janáček Tomáš (Bína Marek), 39. Henzl Filip (Bína Pavel), 40. Vrabec Karel (Kazda Matyáš)
ŽK: 0 - Vrabec Karel, Henzl Filip
Olympik Mělník: Mareš Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Lehner Lukáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Vokoun Jiří, Šustr Dominik, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Žampa Viktor, Gombáš Jakub, Mažári Patrik, Šup Dominik, Šmejkal Radek, Vlastní Trenér: Němec Jakub
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Baláž Pavel, Bína Pavel, Bína Marek, Vrabec Karel, Kratochvíl Vít, Kazda Matyáš, Henzl Filip, Janáček Tomáš, Rumler Štěpán, Daněk Jakub, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Vacek Michael


AC Sparta Praha - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 10 : 2 (7 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 205 Stadion: Arena Sparta
Branky: 1. Drahovský Tomáš, 2. Drahovský Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 7. Drahovský Tomáš (Rick Gabriel), 10. Novak Tihomir (Wilde-Da Silva Gomes), 13. Kocič Mladen (Wilde-Da Silva Gomes), 15. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 17. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 28. Seidler Michal (Drahovský Tomáš), 33. Vlastní, 37. Kocič Mladen (Novak Tihomir) - 24. Jasanský Martin, 32. Radouch David
AC Sparta Praha: Gerčák Libor, Vahala Ondřej, Plecitý Pavel, Rick Gabriel, Kocič Mladen, Brahimi Azem, Amadeu-Da Silva Fernandes, Novak Tihomir, Wilde-Da Silva Gomes, Drahovský Tomáš, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Seidler Michal, Vlastní Trenér: Simitči Beni
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Sláma Karel, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hrbáč Jiří, Jasenský Erik Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch


Tango Hodonín - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 9 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,3), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 258 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 14. Vlastní, 29. Jakubíček Michal (Buc Marek) - 3. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal), 7. Vnuk Tomáš, 10. Rešetár Lukáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 15. Kovács Michal (Holý Michal), 22. Rešetár Lukáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 23. Vnuk Tomáš (Rešetár Lukáš), 32. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 33. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 39. Vnuk Tomáš (Rešetár Lukáš)
ŽK: Horváth Tomáš, Cenek Čeněk, Suchánek Dominik, Doubravský Bohumír - Rešetár Lukáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Zajíček Petr, Künstner Dušan
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Hodonský Jan, Buc Marek, Koky Josef, Suchánek Dominik, Krivaqa Arlind, Varmuža Tomáš, Jakubíček Michal, Doubravský Bohumír, Hromek Jan, Parobek Aleš, Vlastní Trenér: Vlček Radim
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Kovács Michal, Holý Michal, Zajíček Petr, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek


SK Slavia Praha - Vysoké Mýto 5 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír (8,4), Chládek Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 190 Stadion: SH Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 9. Vlastní, 25. Homola Jan (Záruba Radim), 34. Záruba Radim (Leovski Igor), 35. Brychta Martin (Záruba Radim), 36. Brychta Martin (Směřička Martin) - 19. Vágner Jakub, 22. Jiráský Michal (Fejl Dominik), 27. Semerád Miroslav (Kubica David)
ŽK: 0 - Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Klíma Daniel, Směřička Martin, Jošt David, Leovski Igor, Sláma Zdeněk, Radovanovič Marko, Homola Jan, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Žežulka Jan, Vlastní Trenér: Božovič Ivan
Vysoké Mýto: Špinar Jan, Michalec Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Štanglica Šimon, Šabata Martin, Lipavský Tomáš, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Židík Ivan, Kubica David, Fejl Dominik, Semerád Miroslav, Vágner Jakub, Jeníček Petr Trenér: Brychta Martin