12. 1. 2020

Výsledky čtrnáctého kola 2. lig futsalu

Podívejte se na výsledky 14. kola druholigových futsalových soutěží.

ZÁPAD

SK Interobal Plzeň B - Wizards DDM Praha 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: 12. Sklenář (Rozboud), 31. Sklenář (Rybář), 37. Rozboud (Voves) – 16. Tomek (Vácha), 28. Václav (Pohorský), 30. Pohorský (Tomek).

Pampuch Liberec - Rapid Ústí n. L. 5:10 (4:7)
Branky: 9. Macháček, 10. Kejdana, 19. Wanacki (Soukeník), 19. Wanacki (Moravec), 40. Kejdana – 4. Dlouhý (Krok), 5. Guirelli (Krok), 6. Guirelli (Hrdý), 6. Guirelli (Votava), 7. Hrdý, 12. Macháček (Hrdý), 15. Dlouhý (Krok), 28. Hrdý (Výborný), 36. Výborný (Krok), 39. Hrdý.

FC Baník Chomutov - TJ FC Dalmach Turnov 12:5 (7:2)
Branky: 6. Dolechek (Micák), 8. Nový (Novák), 13. Micák (Boček), 14. Dolechek, 14. Minařík (Nový), 16. Minařík (Janda), 19. Nový, 30. Nový, 32. Novák (Nový), 35. Dolechek, 37. Janda (Dolechek), 39. Minařík (Sussmilch) – 2. Randák (Pařízek), 2. Svoboda (Pařízek), 32. Svoboda, 33. Randák (pen.), 38. Randák (Šimek).

Malibu Mladá Boleslav - GMM Jablonec n. N. 5:3 (3:1)
Branky: 9. Rudzan (Volf), 10. Vaněk, 20. Vaněk (Machů), 22. Pytloun (Machů), 40. Komma - 7. Kukla (Beníšek), 22. T. Mazánek, 25. M. Mazánek (T. Mazánek).

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FK Boca Chotěboř 4:6 (0:3)
Branky: 22. Koutný (Staněk), 35. Novotný, 39. Staněk (Novotný), 40. Koutný (Staněk) – 7. Koc (Kasýk), 11. Palka (Koc), 13. Palka (Malý), 24. Koc (Kasýk), 30. Kristl (Pekník), 30. Kasýk (Koc).

VÝCHOD

SKP Ocel Třinec - SK Amor Vyškov 3:5 (3:2)
Branky: 14. Kantor (Samek), 15. Kantor (Przyczko), 16. Samek (Buryan) – 16. Nový (Rozehnal), 19. Rozehnal (10 m kop), 25. Nový, 31. Rozehnal, 39. Nový (pen.).

Tatran Baracuda Jakubčovice n. O. - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 4:6 (0:2)
Branky: Molnár 2, Ďurica, Vavroš - Žák 2, Marcinov 2, Novák, Nguyen.

Ferram Opava - ASM Dolní Loučky 4:7 (1:6)
Branky: 16. Žurek (Pospěch), 22. Tůma (Pospěch), 24. Pospěch, 25. Pospěch (Žurek) – 1. Ryšavý, 9. Šmída (Ryšavý), 11. Ryšavý (Hanuš), 18. Hanuš (Ryšavý), 19. Hanuš (Ryšavý), 20. Ryšavý (Hanuš), 38. Ryšavý.

VŠSK Futsal Zlín - FC Baník Ostrava 5:5 (3:3)
Branky: 4. Konečník (Huťka), 7. Foral (Krajča), 13. Torma (Žáček), 30. Foral (Tomaštík), 40. Krajča (Foral) – 9. Galus (Maleňák), 12. Rusnok, 13. Potůček, 28. Rusnok (Stebel), 40. Ferenc (Polášek).

FC Tango Hodonín B - Žabinští Vlci 6:5 (2:4)
Branky: 4. Ťok, 11. Rehák (Kleiber), 21. Brákora, 23. Ťok, 32. Janulík (Ťok), 33. Kleiber (Brákora) – 2. Starý (Chroust), 2. Chrascina, 7. Havlín (Pokorný), 18. Hansl (Chrascina), 40. Havlín.

SK UP Olomouc - VŠB-TU Ostrava 7:4 (4:1)
Branky: 6. Šipka (Kováč), 13. M. Janečka (Zapletal), 18. M. Janečka (Fialka), 20. M. Janečka, 29. M. Janečka, 40. M. Janečka (Brázdil), 40. Fialka (Brázdil) – 17. Kyselák (Petr), 32. Kapsa, 36. Černohorský (Kyselák), 40. Fendrich.