1. 12. 2019

Výsledky desátého kola 2. lig futsalu

Podívejte se na výsledky 10. kola druholigových futsalových soutěží.

ZÁPAD

GMM Jablonec n. N. - Wizards DDM Praha 2:4 (0:0)
Branky: 24. T. Mazánek, 37. P. Mečíř – 31. Čerbačeský, 32. Koudelka, 32. Blažek, 35. Blažek.

FC Baník Chomutov - FC Malib Mladá Boleslav 2:6 (0:1)
Branky: 32. Dolechek (Nový), 38. Dolechek (Nový) – 6. Maňas (Komma), 26. Maňas (Maryška), 27. Šimáček (Volf), 29. Maryška, 32. Truksa, 40. Maňas.

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Pampuch Liberec 8:3 (4:1)
Branky: 4. Lenk (Kasýk), 11. Kasýk (pen.), 15. Vitouš (Rychna), 16. Vitouš (Kasýk), 25. J. Rous (Vitouš), 31. Vitouš (Lenk), 32. Vitouš (Kasýk), 33. Bendl (J. Rous) – 4. Petrlák (pen.), 39. Hořák (Moravec), 40. Kejdana (Macháček).

FK Boca Chotěboř - SK Interobal Plzeň B 4:7 (3:3)
Branky: 6. Koutný (Staněk), 14. Staněk (Klimeš), 16. Koutný (Novotný), 37. Koutný (Staněk) – 1. Štrajt (Slavík), 7. Král (Sklenář), 20. Slavík (Štrajt), 32. Štrajt (Sklenář), 36. Slavík, 39. Slavík, 40. Štrajt (Slavík).

TJ FC Dalmach Turnov - FK Kladno 7:2 (2:1)
Branky: 11. Pařízek, 12. Novák, 27. D. Hurt, 32. Pařízek, 35. Špína, 38. Randák, 39. D. Hurt – 14. Caizl, 33. Kaválek.

VÝCHOD

SKP Ocel Třinec - Ferram Opava 2:2 (0:2)
Branky: 24. Baron (Buryan), 26. Baron (Opluštil) – 11. Pospěch (Muczka), 13. Kurka (Tůma).

AC Gamaspol Jeseník - SK UP Olomouc 3:6 (2:2)
Branky: 2. Mráz (Bajza), 3. Vavrač (Kadlec), 25. Schneider (Marcinov) – 13. vlastní Bajza, 14. Zapletal (Brázdil), 22. Fialka, 26. Janečka (Fialka), 32. Fialka (Brázdil), 34. Šipka (Brázdil).

Tatran Baracuda Jakubočovice n. O. - FC Tango Hodonín B 3:5 (1:2)
Branky: 10. Hrubý, 31. Michalec, 36. Chalupa – 2. Leasure, 7. Leasure (Ťok), 24. Leasure, 37. Ťok, 38. Kleiber (Ferby).

Amor Vyškov - VŠSK Futsal Zlín 2:4 (1:3)
Branky: 12. Selinger, 28. Selinger (Palla) – 6. Huťka, 15. Huťka (Žáček), 18. Žáček (Sklenář), 36. Tomaštík (Foral).

Žabinští Vlci Brno - FC Baník Ostrava 9:6 (4:3)
Branky: 3. Chráscina (Mezník), 5. Pokorný (Havlín), 14. Havlín (Pšurný), 15. Hansl, 22. Chráscina (Kratochvíl), 23. Havlín (Starý), 33. Hansl, 39. Havlín, 40. Havlín (Pokorný) – 10. Ferenc, 17. Galus, 18. Dluhoš (Maleňák), 21. Galus (Krakovčík), 22. Ferenc, 33. Galus (Neumann).

ASM Dolní Loučky - VŠB-TU Ostrava 4:3 (4:2)
Branky: 1. Šmída (Selyvonenko), 3. Gáži, 12. Gáži (Selyvonenko), 19. Krištof (Mašek) – 8. Velička (Minařík), 16. Kodeš (Závodný), 34. Krzemicň (Půda).