8. 3. 2020

Výsledky jednadvacátého kola 2. lig futsalu

Podívejte se na výsledky 21. kola druholigových futsalových soutěží.

ZÁPAD

Pampuch Liberec - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 3:11 (0:4)
Branky: 30. Moravec, 36. Soukeník, 40. Hořák – 11. Pekník, 12. Malý, 20. Koc, 24. Kasík, 26. Malý, 34. Malý, 37. Marek (pen.), 38. Vitouš, 38. Koc, 39. Pekník

SK Interobal Plzeň B - FK Boca Chotěboř 2:4 (2:1)
Branky: 2. Sklenář (Dobiáš), 12. Rybář (Sklenář) – 20. Bělovský (Vymetal), 23. Bělovský (Čapek), 29. Novotný (Dočekal), 39. Moravec (Pavel)

FK Kladno - TJ FC Dalmach Turnov 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: 3. Kaválek (Caizl), 30. Čurda (Šnídl), 40. Čurda  – 30. Hurt (Šimek),

Wizards DDM Praha - GMM Jablonec n. N. 4:4 (3:2)
Branky: 4. Tomek, 5. Vácha (Blažek), 18. Imlauf (Tomek), 24. Tomek (Imlauf) – 6. Mazánek (Kořínek), 13. Mečíř (Beníšek), 26. Mečíř (Beníšek), 40. Kořínek (Mečíř)

Malibu Mladá Boleslav - FC Baník Chomutov 0:4 (0:1)
Branky: 
15. Svoboda (Gedeon), 26. Gedeon (Novák), 29. Nový (Süssmilch), 40. Rajnyš (Nový)

VÝCHOD

VŠB-TU Ostrava - ASM Dolní Loučky 3:9 (3:1)
Branky: 13. Pánek (Petr), 14. Fendrich (Chalupa), 19. Pánek (Petr),  – 8. Ryšavý (Hanuš), 21. Ryšavý (Hanuš), 24. Ryšavý (Selyvonenko), 25. Selyvonenko (Ryšavý), 29. Ryšavý (Hanuš), 34. Hanuš, 39. Hanuš, 39. Selyvonenko (Hanuš), 40. Gaži (Ryšavý),

FC Baník Ostrava - Žabinští Vlci Brno 1:7 (1:1)
Branky: 4. Repa (Dluhoš) – 2. Chráscina (Havlín), 23. Kratochvíl (Mezník), 24. Havlín, 31. Havlín (Chráscina), 37. Mezník, 38. Havlín (Croust), 40. Havlín (Kratochvíl)

Ferram Opava - SKP Ocel Třinec 4:4 (1:0)
Branky: 8. Pospěch (Mucka), 23. Šimeček (Kurka), 31. Hudeček, 37. Tůma – 22. Samek, 31. Teofil (Kreželok), 38. Tůma, 38. Rostislav (Očadlík)

FC Tango Hodonín B - Tatran Baracuda Jakubčovice n. O.  3:3 (2:2)
Branky: 8. Rehák (Ferby), 12. Krejčířík (Beneš), 35. Bidmon (Ťok) – 3. Staff (Vavroš), 13. Staff (Vavroš), 23. Kleiber (vla.)

VŠSK Futsal Zlín - SK Amor Vyškov 4:8 (1:3)
Branky: 2. Sklenář (Torma), 31. Kašík, 33. Lendler (Sklenář), 39. Juhás (Torma) – 4. Tichý (Palla), 7. Tichý (Handlíř), 19. Ševčík (Horváth), 23. Ševčík (Procházka), 32. Handlíř, 35. Handlíř (Rozehnal), 36. Palla (Horváth), 40. Rozehnal (Ševčík).

SK UP Olomouc - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 8:5 (4:2)
Branky: 10. M. Janečka (Kováč), 14. Brázdil (M. Janečka), 19. Lošťák, 20. Lošťák, 22. Minx (Brázdil), 32. Tilkeridis, 33. Brázdil, 38. Tilkeridis (Lošťák) – 1. Mráz, 8. Mráz (Bajza), 22. Vavrač, 25. Vavrač (Mráz), 38. Plhák (Vavrač).