10. 11. 2019

Výsledky sedmého kola 2. lig futsalu

Podívejte se na výsledky 7. kola druholigových futsalových soutěží.

ZÁPAD

Wizards DDM Praha - FK Boca Chotěboř 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: 17. Imlauf (Tomek), 27. Vácha (Tomek).

FK Kladno - Pampuch Liberec 10:4 (6:3)
Branky: 1. Šnídl (Jaráb), 6. Caizl (Čurda), 12. Caizl (Kaválek), 13. Šnídl (Jaráb), 19. Čurda (Šnídl), 20. Vašák, 32. Šnídl (Stejskal), 39. Jaráb (Vašák), 39. Čurda, 40. Tetour – 12. Kejdana (Patka), 16. Moravec (Kejdana), 18. Šulc, 30. Barac (Šulc).

SK Interobal Plzeň B - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 10:6 (4:2)
Branky: 5. Dobiáš Matěj (Matas), 11. Buchta (Rozboud), 13. Dobiáš (Lika), 15. Rozboud (Buchta), 24. Rozboud (Sklenář), 24. Maur (Buchta), 25. Like (Rybář), 33. Rozboud (Buchta), 38. Mižár, 40. Matas (Buchta) – 6. Pihloun (Ploc), 17. Šimáček, 22. Volf (Boško), 26. Šolc (Volf), 31. Boško (Volf), 37. Boško (Volf).

GMM Jablonec n. N. - TJ FC Dalmach Turnov 8:4 (1:1)
Branky: 17. Jákl, 21. T. Mazánek, 24. Haunold, 24. T. Mazánek, 25. J. Mečíř, 29. M. Mazánek, 32. Beníšek, 34. Kořínek – 20. Špína, 22. Randák, 27. Randák, 39. Randák.

Rapid Ústí n. L. - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 6:3 (2:3)
Branky: 2. Guirelli (Vobořil), 20. Hrdý (pen.), 22. Guirelli (Vobořil), 29. Gajdoš, 35. Hrdý, 36. Vobořil (pen.) – 4. Koc (Šebek), 9. Palka (Bendl), 13. Rous (Koc)

VÝCHOD

FC Baník Ostrava - Amor Kloboučky Vyškov 2:4 (1:3)
Branky: 12. Krakovčík (Dziuba), 40. Maleňák (Polášek) – 7. Rozehnal (Chadima), 16. Handlíř (Ševčík), 16. Handlíř (Horváth), 30. Palla (Moravec).

VŠB-TU Ostrava - Tatran Baracuda Jakubočovice n. O. 5:4 (2:2)
Branky: 12. Půda (Kundrátek), 17. Kundrátek (Krzemieň), 22. Fendrich (Petr), 27. Kisza (Kundrátek), 40. Fendrich – 7. Molnár (Ďurica), 14. Molnár (Michálek), 29. Chalupa (Michálek), 38. Michálek.

Žabinští Vlci Brno - AC Gamaspol Jeseník 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: 13. Havlín – 23. Macura (Marcinov)

ASM Dolní Loučky - SKP Ocel Třinec 5:6 (1:1)
Branky: 8. Ryšavý (Pollák), 23. Ryšavý (Shkirych), 34. Ryšavý (Šnédar), 36. Ryšavý (Shkirych), 39. Slováček (Hanuš) – 6. Godfryd (Kantor), 26. Hanuš (vla.), 33. Baron (Buryan), 35. Kantor (Baron), 37. Buryan (Baron), 40. Očadlík (Baron)

VŠSK Futsal Zlín - FC Tango Hodonín B 6:2 (2:0)
Branky: 16. Konečník (Kašík), 19. Konečník (Torma), 25. Lendler, 30. Konečník, 33. Foral (Kašík), 40. Žáček – 34. Rehák (Suchánek), 39. Blažek (Rehák).

SK UP Olomouc -  Ferram Opava 10:4 (5:2)
Branky: 4. Rubý, 8. M. (Brázdil), 10. Zapletal (Šipka), 10. M. (Fialka), 17. Lošťák (Šipka), 24. Šipka, 25. Martin (Kováč), 32. Brázdil (Skřivan), 35. Minx (M.), 36. Šipka (Zapletal) – 11. Rubý (Pospěch), 14. Bitomský (Pospěch), 36. Pospěch, 37. Rubý.

Foto: FB ASM Dolní Loučky